USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 11, 2011 To Aug 14, 2011
  • sprint
  • Oklahoma River
  • Oklahoma City, OK (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 11, 2011
1 Mixed B 4+
4
2 Mixed D 2x
10
3 Mixed F 2x
8
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
6
5 Womens Open AA 1x
7
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Simmer/B. Stewart/A. Reinfeld/P. Strouthes/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Comtois/A. Sandefer/R. Stedman/C. Mckay/B. Kelleher (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
J. Beagle/C. Barkey/T. Liggett/D. Alosi/J. Boyce (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/S. Durkin/R. Price/N. Holland/P. Peou (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Barclay/T. Crimmins/B. Boericke/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/E. Spector (Cox)
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, Potomac, Unaff. (USA) (A)
A. Hewitt/S. Durkin/D. Bales/G. Schweighardt/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
7 Womens Open C 8+
5
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Watts
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
T. Frey
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Schay
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
R. Sears
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
J. Rich
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Green
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Yaffe
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
J. Pauls
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Schley
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Michals
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
T. Rupert
 
9 Womens Open E 2x
11
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/H. Hutton
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, CRI (A)
C. Sutter/J. Udove
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, Martha's Moms (A)
M. Lamb/N. Andreadis
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund/J. Cooper
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
E. Eickman/D. Roberts
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Gardner/N. Faigen
 
    Composite: Woodlands, Dallas (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Hutchinson/K. Roth
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
R. Thomas/J. Blatt
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Michals/M. O'Donnell
 
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
5
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser/J. Vorhies
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club (A)
P. Francis/R. Jones
 
    Composite: St. Louis, Berkeley (A)
C. Cook/D. Bort
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Potomac (G)
R. Sargent/B. COX
 
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
5
12 Womens Club C 4x
7
13 Mixed F-J 8+
0
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
1
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
3
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
6
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
9
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
3
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
D. Sitek/R. Lesnau
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Love/J. Walsh
 
    Composite: Wichita, Kansas City (A)
B. VanSickle/E. Smith
 
19 Womens Club D 8+
2
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
4
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
5
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
6
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
5
24 Mixed E 4x
6
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Vitko/P. Johnson/M. Sargent/D. Koshevy
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen
 
    Composite: Newport, Potomac, GMS Rowing (A)
P. Pietra/J. Paduda/T. Green/M. O'Leary
 
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
3
27 Mixed D 8+
4
28 Mens Club A 4+
4
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Zgoda/A. Sandefer/A. Glandon/E. Leslie/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Bernblum/K. Dutt/M. Milkin/N. Watts/K. Lane (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Nix/S. Durkin/G. Love/D. Byington/P. Peou (Cox)
 
29 Womens Club A 4+
6
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
7
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
2
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
7
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
4
    Composite: CHARGERS, Rocky Mountain, Atlanta, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/R. Case/H. Wurster/J. Colosimo/R. Jones/D. Hendrickson/J. Paduda/P. Francis/A. Shonstrom (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Capital, Masters Coaching, Occoquan International (A)
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
A. Hewitt/G. Schweighardt/A. Sloate/D. Bales/K. Shuster/G. Shuster/F. Hanek/D. Wragg/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Wind/P. Derow/V. Petrecca/T. Mueller/M. Krosse/B. Webster/R. Morton/S. Gurney/M. Strom (Cox)
 
35 Womens Club B 4x
9
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
3
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
0
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
5
41 Womens Open B 8+
3
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
12
43 Womens Open D 2x
11
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
14
45 Womens Open F 2x
7
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/D. Riordan
 
    Composite: Green Lake, Potomac (A)
S. Duncan/J. Gardner
 
    Composite: Marin, Martha's Moms (A)
C. Sias/N. Andreadis
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Holland/J. Watson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund/M. Franzen
 
    Composite: Oak Ridge Rowing, Central Penn. (A)
N. Schay/C. Graybeal
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Atlanta (A)
G. Teborek/M. Wurster
 
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
4
47 Mixed A 4+
4
48 Mixed C 4+
5
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
3
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
3
Friday, August 12, 2011
51 Mixed E 4+
3
52 Mixed C 2x
18
53 Mixed A 2x
15
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
1
55 Womens Open F 1x
5
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Foreman
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
L. Barry
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Gardner
 
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
5
57 Womens Open D 8+
7
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
8
    Colorado Rowing (A)
r. garrity
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
M. Malone
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Sanders
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Paduda
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Pietra
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Anderson
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
B. Symonds
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (C)
S. Forrester
 
59 Womens Open B 2x
10
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
5
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/R. Barton/J. Ditter/J. Jones/L. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Milkin/N. Watts/K. Dutt/B. Reynolds/K. Lane (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/A. Fish/S. Shakir/M. Marriott/R. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Vitko/S. Faber/M. Sargent/D. Koshevy/N. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Davies/T. Nix/C. Nunziato/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
 
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
1
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
2
63 LTA 1x
1
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
2
65 Mens Club D 8+
3
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. stoll/W. Horne/T. Cordes/M. Robinson/M. Burroughs/j. rifkin/S. Wright/K. Connolly/A. Seifert (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/N. Holland/J. Ryan/G. Love/S. Fondriest/J. Walsh/W. Kostoff/T. Baxter/P. Peou (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Raila/D. Schley/F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/F. Ryan/R. Letzler/L. Kurzner/J. Hagan/P. Caflin (Cox)
 
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
6
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
D. Bort
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
F. Hanek
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
B. Heacox
 
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
10
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
8
69 Womens Club C 4+
8
70 Mens Club C 4+
6
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/R. Barton/J. Ditter/J. Jones/J. Barton (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
J. Beagle/C. Barkey/T. Liggett/D. Alosi/J. Boyce (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Eckstein/M. Robinson/T. Cordes/T. Heldt/C. Fults (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Davies/T. Nix/N. Holland/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
S. Wright/j. rifkin/M. Burroughs/J. Sobieski/A. Tyler (Cox)
 
71 Womens Open AA 2x
7
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
2
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/A. Sandefer/P. Flynn/E. Leslie/M. Zgoda/B. Dubois/A. Glandon/P. Courtney/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/G. Love/J. Forrest/S. Durkin/J. Ryan/D. Byington/S. Fondriest/C. Nunziato/P. Peou (Cox)
 
73 Womens Club B 8+
6
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
3
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
0
76 Mens Club E 4+
5
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Spencer/C. Mckay/R. Stedman/M. Comtois/B. Kelleher (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. stoll/W. Horne/S. Wright/K. Connolly/A. Seifert (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff/M. McGuirk/J. Walsh/T. Baxter/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
P. Stevens/J. Colosimo/R. Case/P. Francis/M. Wurster (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/G. Schweighardt/R. Yocum/G. Barnes/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
6
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
3
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
7
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
3
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
5
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
4
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
4
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
5
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
6
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
4
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
12
88 Mixed F-J 4+
2
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
3
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
7
    Composite: Capital, Occoquan International (A)
 
    Composite: College BC, Cambridge, Western (A)
R. Kendall/C. Zezza/K. Juurakko/H. Hamilton
 
    Composite: Dallas, Unaff. (USA) (A)
J. Vorhies/M. Morschauser/D. Lee/R. Houston
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Malta, Potomac (A)
R. Stehlik/C. Patterson/R. Sargent/B. Cox
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Atlanta (A)
M. Shonstrom/D. Hendrickson/H. Wurster/R. Case
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
M. Welch/K. Shuster/D. Wragg/F. Hanek
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Mueller/B. Webster/R. Morton/F. Rubenstein
 
91 Womens Open E 1x
8
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
5
93 Womens Open C 4+
11
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
20
95 Womens Open A 2x
10
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
11
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
6
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
3
99 Mixed B 8+
7
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
7
Saturday, August 13, 2011
101 Mixed B 2x
17
102 Mixed D 4x
3
103 Mixed F 4x
5
    Composite: Dallas, Tulsa, Unaff. (USA) (A)
D. Lee/T. Bridges/L. Rankin/R. Houston
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Wilmington, Potomac (A)
L. Yaffe/S. Sargent/B. Cox/K. Benarcik
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund/W. Thiesse/M. Franzen/T. Palmer
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Barr/B. Allison/J. Runyon/R. Sears
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Atlanta, Detroit Boat Club (A)
D. Hendrickson/R. Jones/G. Teborek/M. Wurster
 
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
6
105 Womens Open A 4+
10
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
11
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
E. Cornet/T. Hamilton
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, White Rock Rowing (A)
T. Carr/M. Patrick
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
k. cereceda/J. Montero
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Dundon/F. McCarthy
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
J. Korman/M. Hyndman
 
    Composite: Oak Ridge Rowing, Nashville (A)
M. Schay/F. Sanders
 
    Occoquan International (A)
D. Johnson/S. Norman
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Nix/N. Holland
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
m. knifton/K. Gates
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
p. hoffmann/L. Vepstas
 
107 Womens Open C 1x
12
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
12
109 Womens Open E 8+
6
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
6
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
2
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
3
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
3
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
0
115 Mixed A 8+
5
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
3
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/A. Sandefer/P. Flynn/R. Stedman/M. Zgoda/E. Leslie/M. Comtois/C. Mckay/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
F. McCarthy/J. Dundon/P. Vitko/D. Koshevy/S. Faber/M. Sargent/J. Alfano/P. Johnson/S. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Nix/N. Davies/J. Ryan/J. Forrest/S. Fondriest/G. Love/C. Nunziato/D. Byington/P. Peou (Cox)
 
117 Womens Open B 4x
11
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
6
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Occoquan International (A)
R. Lesnau/M. Berkner/D. Sitek/P. McDonough/N. Available (Cox)
 
    Composite: La Baie Verte, Riverside, St. Catharines, Masters Coaching (A)
S. Anderson/A. O'Brien/K. Dollhopf/K. Ahearn/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/P. Knight/R. Price/N. Holland/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
A. Hewitt/G. Schweighardt/A. Sloate/D. Bales/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
119 Womens Club D 4+
9
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
3
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
1
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
7
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
6
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
4
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/A. Sandefer/P. Flynn/E. Leslie/R. Stedman/M. Comtois/A. Glandon/C. Mckay/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/A. Fish/T. Liggett/M. Marriott/S. Shakir/D. Alosi/J. Beagle/C. Barkey/J. Boyce (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Nix/N. Davies/J. Ryan/J. Forrest/S. Fondriest/S. Durkin/C. Nunziato/D. Byington/P. Peou (Cox)
 
125 Mixed G-J 4x
4
    Composite: Fairmount, Potomac (A)
J. Gardner/R. Sargent/S. Sargent/B. Cox
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Martha's Moms, Occoquan International (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Derow/S. Gurney/S. McLean/E. Green
 
    Composite: Martha's Moms, Masters Coaching, Occoquan International (B)
 
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
8
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
9
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
7
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
4
131 Womens Club C 8+
6
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
2
133 Womens Club E 4+
3
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
3
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
2
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
4
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
4
139 Mens Club C 8+
3
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Reinfeld/D. Schnepp/J. Melby/D. Simmer/D. Bradford/P. Strouthes/D. Kerth/V. Perez/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Eckstein/T. Heldt/E. stoll/M. Robinson/T. Cordes/W. Horne/R. Hurd/K. Connolly/C. Fults (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/P. Knight/J. Forrest/J. Walsh/J. Ryan/P. Pietra/W. Kostoff/T. Baxter/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
 
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
12
141 Womens Open B 4+
10
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
8
143 Womens Open D 1x
10
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
4
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Western, Rockford (A)
B. Miller/R. Anderson/K. Juurakko/T. Dryer
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Gasper/M. Mcguirk/J. Green/M. Stormberg
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
P. Stevens/R. Jones/P. Francis/J. Paduda
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
G. Barnes/K. Shuster/G. Shuster/R. Yocum
 
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
3
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
1
147 Womens Club A 8+
3
148 Mixed C 4x
8
149 Mixed E 2x
12
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Iannuzzi/W. Dyott
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Weiss/C. Gondran
 
    Composite: Dallas, Unaff. (USA) (A)
D. Lee/C. Cannady
 
    Composite: Green Lake, Baltimore (A)
M. Daemen/S. Duncan
 
    Composite: Malta, Wilmington (A)
R. Stehlik/K. Bernarcik
 
    Composite: Martha's Moms, Potomac (A)
L. Yaffe/N. Andreadis
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Schay/M. Schay
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
N. Middleman/S. Lewis
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
P. Scripko/N. Lee
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
M. Willmott/L. Sklyenskiy
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. Quinn/D. Roberts
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
T. Barnhart/R. Sears
 
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
0
Sunday, August 14, 2011
151 Mixed G 2x
8
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/D. Yoder
 
    Composite: Dallas, Tulsa (A)
T. Bridges/R. Houston
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Gardner/B. Cox
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook/N. Hazelwood
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
M. Shonstrom/A. Shonstrom
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (G)
D. Hendrickson/G. Teborek
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (G)
R. Sargent/S. Sargent
 
152 Mixed E 8+
2
153 Mixed C 8+
8
154 Womens Open AA 4+
0
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
2
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
10
158 Womens Open D 4+
7
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
0
160 Womens Club B 4+
8
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
6
162 Mixed A 4x
3
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
3
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
7
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
167 Womens Open E 4x
6
    Composite: Green Lake, Cincinnati RC, Potomac, GMS Rowing (A)
P. Meyer/J. Gardner/S. Duncan/M. Brundage
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, Martha's Moms (A)
E. Evans/M. Lamb/N. Andreadis/K. Van Nada
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
L. Barry/K. Barr/B. Allison/G. Terrill
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Kansas City, Mile High (A)
J. Jewett/G. Horstman/A. Strobridge/A. Shonstrom
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. van Wyngaarden/M. Flavin/K. Kislevitz/L. Turner
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Wilson/S. Carter/D. Kloster/C. Hicks
 
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
3
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
P. McIntosh/L. Smith
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Potomac (A)
J. Paduda/P. Francis
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Anderson/R. Hanna
 
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
5
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
6
171 Womens Open A 8+
3
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Scripko/R. Schiller
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Milkin/B. Reynolds
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Smith/S. Quinn
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
R. Singh/E. Cook
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
I. Gomez/F. Perez
 
    Occoquan International (A)
D. Johnson/S. Norman
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Nunziato/D. Byington
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
 
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
0
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
4
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
3
180 Mens Club F 4+
0
181 Womens Open D 4x
4
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
6
183 Womens Open B 1x
16
184 Mens Club B 4+
7
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
P. Flynn/M. Comtois/D. Barksdale/B. Dubois/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Milkin/N. Watts/J. Bernblum/K. Dutt/K. Lane (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. Shakir/K. Kriese/M. Marriott/T. Liggett/J. Boyce (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Eckstein/M. Robinson/M. Burroughs/J. Sobieski/C. Fults (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Davies/J. Forrest/S. Durkin/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B)
A. Fish/C. Barkey/J. Beagle/D. Alosi/R. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
T. Cordes/T. Heldt/R. Hurd/j. rifkin/A. Tyler (Cox)
 
185 Mens Club D 4+
3
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff/J. Walsh/S. Fondriest/T. Baxter/P. Peou (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
T. Lieb/S. Sharp/D. Hooks/M. Strohmeyer/A. Lane (Cox)
 
186 Womens Club A 4x
1
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
5
188 Womens Club D 4x
6
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
2
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
3
191 Womens Open E 4+
3
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
2
193 Womens Open C 2x
12
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
2
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/A. Sandefer/M. Zgoda/P. Flynn/R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Comtois/D. Spencer/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/R. Price/N. Holland/D. Bales/G. Love/S. Fondriest/T. Baxter/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
 
195 Womens Open A 1x
6
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
3
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Bernblum/B. Reynolds/M. Milkin/K. Dutt/K. Lane (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Forrest/S. Durkin/C. Nunziato/D. Byington/P. Peou (Cox)
 
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
9
198 Mixed D 4+
4
199 Mixed B 4x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change