Pan American Games Trials

  • Aug 15, 2011 To Aug 18, 2011
  • sprint
  • Mercer Lake
  • West Windsor, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Monday, August 15, 2011
1 Mens 1x
16
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Dietz II
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center (A)
J. Graves
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. 4
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Cowles
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Greer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
K. Jurkowski
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Biddle
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
B. Werntz
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (A)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Holbrook
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
A. Twist
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
A. Quinn
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
N. Baker
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
T. Brown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
J. Krajewski
 
    Vesper Boat Club (L)
S. Lambers
 
2 Womens 1x
9
    Craftsbury Sculling Center (A)
A. Wettstein
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. OLeary
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Holmes
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Shumway
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Huelskamp
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
H. Tompkins
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
H. Johnson
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
L. Meyer
 
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
S. Kozuszek
 
11 Womens Ltwt 1x
6
3 Mens 2x
8
    Composite: Craftsbury, Malvern Preparatory School (A)
B. Dann/M. Donohue
 
    Durham Boat Club (A)
M. Sivigny/D. McEachern
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. 4/B. Man
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Frank/K. Baum
 
    Composite: Undine, SNR (A)
A. Quinn/P. INK
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (A)
M. Etem/R. Shelton
 
    Composite: Vesper, OKC HP Center (A)
A. Marcovy/M. Brown
 
4 Womens 2x
6
5 Mens Ltwt 2x
6
    Malta Boat Club (A)
B. Eck/S. Ramsey
 
    Marietta College (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Georgeson/A. Neils
 
    Composite: Riverside, Seattle RC (A)
A. Twist/A. Hashway
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (A)
 
6 Womens Ltwt 2x
5
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Sneff/S. Sydlik
 
    Composite: Undine, Penn AC (A)
M. Sarbanis/E. Schmieg
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (A)
 
    Composite: Vesper, All-American Rowing Camp (A)
M. Donovan/E. Euiler
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. Crawford/C. McConnell
 
7 Mens 2-
10
8 Womens 2-
3
9 Mens 4-
4
10 Mens Ltwt 4-
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change