2nd Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Mar 27, 2011
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, March 27, 2011 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 0 |
|||
2 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
3 | Girls Novice 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | Boys Novice 2x | 3 |
|||
5 | Girls Freshman 2x | 0 |
|||
6 | Boys Freshman 2x | 0 |
|||
7 | Girls Novice 4+ | 0 |
|||
8 | Boys Novice 4+ | 4 |
|||
9 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 0 |
|||
10 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 0 |
|||
11 | Girls Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
12 | Boys Novice 8+ | 8 |
|||
13 | Girls Novice 4x | 3 |
|||
14 | Boys Novice 4x | 2 |
|||
15 | Girls Freshman 4x | 0 |
|||
16 | Boys Freshman 4x | 5 |
|||
17 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 6 |
|||
18 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 11 |
|||
19 | Girls JV 1x | 2 |
|||
20 | Boys JV 1x | 7 |
|||
21 | Girls JV 2x | 4 |
|||
22 | Boys JV 2x | 7 |
|||
23 | Girls JV 4+ | 13 |
|||
24 | Boys JV 4+ | 14 |
|||
25 | Girls JV 4x | 10 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame De Namur (A) |
G. Reilly/A. Heldring/A. Zack/A. Rainone
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
L. Dorfman/L. Johantgen/R. Morris/M. Amsterdam
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Auble/C. COHEN/C. Musterel/H. Wilson
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
E. Donovan/N. DiTommaso/C. Leyendecker/A. Fry
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (A) |
J. Knapp/G. Campo/A. Kaufman/D. Dougherty
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
T. Mitchell/T. Brady/A. McNulty/K. Williar
|
|
|||
Springside School (A) |
P. Baldante/P. Gembala/A. Bedrosian/M. Zabriskie
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
H. Zisselman/C. Stedman/T. Malone/K. O'Malley
|
|
|||
Academy of Notre Dame De Namur (B) |
B. Stokes/K. Rossi/R. Rubino/B. O'Malley
|
|
|||
Academy of Notre Dame De Namur (C) |
S. Streeter/S. Coffua/S. Lynch/M. McDonald
|
|
|||
26 | Boys JV 4x | 13 |
|||
27 | Girls JV 8+ | 9 |
|||
28 | Boys JV 8+ | 7 |
|||
29 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
30 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
31 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
32 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
|||
33 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
34 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
35 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 5 |
|||
36 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 4 |
|||
37 | Girls Varsity 1x | 4 |
|||
38 | Boys Varsity 1x | 4 |
|||
39 | Girls Varsity 2x | 4 |
|||
40 | Boys Varsity 2x | 6 |
|||
41 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 15 |
|||
42 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 17 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 4x | 11 |
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
M. Dwyer/A. Harris/S. Butt/N. DeStefano
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
S. Wattles/A. Aaron/F. Berger/E. Johnson
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (A) |
A. Zappariello/R. Catalana/T. Labelle/A. Kazan
|
|
|||
Springside School (A) |
J. Sager/V. Walsh/T. Apostolico/A. Valciukas
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
E. Johanson/Z. Stolper/A. Chikowski/E. Naismith Picciani
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
K. Smaila/H. Wodenshek/T. Zaorski/L. Cronk
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Hoerner/L. Driscoll/J. Amador/A. Adsit
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
|
||||
Springside School (B) |
M. Rosenthal/C. Richardson/A. Schreffler/R. Donahue
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (B) |
D. Annistakis/M. Latimer/A. Sexton/C. Dreizen
|
|
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 8 |
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change