5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 17, 2011
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
- 2016 Registered Regatta
- Cancelled
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 17, 2011 | |||||
1 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 9 |
|||
2 | Boys Novice 2x | 5 |
|||
3 | Boys Freshman 2x | 9 |
|||
4 | Boys Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
5 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 9 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
J. Padilla/J. Marte/S. Andrade/J. Silva/P. Torrizo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
B. Pollock/A. Kane/J. Weinrieb/R. Beckman/J. Katz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. Frawley/P. Green/G. Freihofer/C. castellano/J. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
S. Baker/J. Bielski/J. Silverman/E. Ottens/N. Schifrin (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
C. Comella/S. FAZLI/W. Weaver/R. Dunbar/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
R. Delany/R. Lunney/J. Quaid/B. MASON/R. Loftus (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
C. Gelson/B. Lyons/D. Berutti/J. Bannon/R. Lillis (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
W. Anderson/C. Battersby/S. Narayanan/J. Zirnkilton/N. Cutler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B) |
A. Phillips/A. Lemme/M. Chukinas/C. Ganley/A. Hirsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Boys Novice 8+ | 18 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
t. calimer/J. Weinert/C. Gillis/C. McGowan/J. Dimiceli/J. Eberhart/S. Chorpenning/P. Patel/S. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
I. Munro/C. Padden/J. Lewiski/W. Birkett/C. Chiriboga/R. Lundberg/W. Lohmann/C. Macey/A. Ruiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
M. Guadagno/J. Terek/L. Fabian/S. Londregan/N. Hughes/L. Fell/J. Smallwood/B. Walsh/B. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Neville/P. Getsos/M. Mceachern/B. Mistretta/m. dwyer/t. kwiatkowski/M. Pepe/M. Dolce/M. Cleary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
B. Scheeler/B. Burkett/R. Rimmele/B. Caputo/C. Vartanian/R. Martinez/T. Tuthill/A. Schulz/M. Erlandson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
S. Yody/R. Love/T. Halpern/D. Coukos/R. HOCKER/E. Epstein/M. Terwiesch/E. Haber/N. Eisenstaedt (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
N. Baratta/A. DeSantis/S. French/N. Galea/S. Hladczuk/A. Lagner/K. Lindsay/T. Little/M. Albone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Durante/J. Schwell/S. Lopez/J. Adler/J. Hao/J. Padovani/A. Kenney/D. Yudis/T. Gu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
U. Myers-Doyle/R. Daniels/M. Pellegrini/M. Palamountain/D. Capone/S. Arcila/J. Haymes/M. Scott/K. Morucci (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
E. Jones/J. Briglia/D. Coggins/R. Moorhouse/J. Czarnecki/T. Golden/D. Lin/R. Mason/E. Worton (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
D. McHale/D. Motz/J. Conroy/C. Busch/D. Koenig/J. Widman/D. Egan/C. FitzPatrick/J. Mikalic (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
J. Pusey/J. Konopka/J. Alden/P. Pratt/I. Janjua/M. Lee/T. Meltzer/N. Hardy/J. Larkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
D. Soltis/A. Fu/D. Suo/A. Passikoff/A. Barker/P. DesRochers/S. Avgoustiniatos/L. Klein/W. Carlson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
z. Berthel/A. Rullan/S. Jones/J. Marcacci/M. Lelli/L. Bararra/M. Harrera/M. Bowan/T. Romanchuck (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
W. Maguire/C. Mancini/M. McCarry/M. McCool/M. Meeks/M. Metzler/G. Meyers/D. Michie/W. Delaney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (B) |
H. Figueroa/J. Manzano/J. Nazha/K. Lawlor/C. Gansert/A. Amato/R. Gacayan/M. Bradley/M. Gerety (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (C) |
S. O'Neill/J. Pinnola-Vizza/S. OKane/E. Rausch/L. Reeves/O. Sanchez/A. Schutta/R. Siess/A. Sosnader (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Boys Novice 4x | 8 |
|||
8 | Boys Freshman 4x | 10 |
|||
9 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 17 |
|||
10 | Boys JV 1x | 11 |
|||
11 | Boys JV 2x | 15 |
|||
12 | Boys JV 4+ | 30 |
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Constantino/B. Colbert/C. Adleson/D. Paczak/D. Roldan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
Q. Garvey/J. Gibbons/B. Young/E. Kozubal/J. McKenna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club (A) |
C. HODSDON/T. Esposito/C. Oberle/R. PISANI/K. STINE (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
C. Catizone/A. Ciesielski/Z. Maguire/T. Fortier/P. DeFelice (Cox)
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Herzog/B. Moser/R. Jankowski/H. Wilson/A. Schreiber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
K. Cabanela/N. O'Keefe/J. Sypher/A. Houghton/J. Tantuco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
S. Menken/A. McAvey/R. DeKorte/B. Sullivan/D. Galimi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Ratte/S. Ratte/J. Colon/E. Warrell/A. Rivell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
W. McNamara/B. Curtis/W. Marion/Z. Ross/T. Frangakis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Rickenbach/A. Gantard/S. Kline/B. Ellis/R. Grossman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Murphy/N. Goodman/J. Stepansky/H. Kline/S. Dolce-Bengtsson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schlesinger/J. Levinson/J. Geaney/S. Bobadilla/A. Gladkowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
L. Macaluso/D. Coleman/M. Limauro/B. Hutton/G. Lawhead (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
A. Bates/M. Clayton/J. Weller/M. Swain/J. Paredes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
K. xiao/j. sloate/R. Faigenbaum/J. Hagstrom/S. Pattni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven Crew (RFH Crew) (A) |
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Boney/B. Tindall/F. Oertle/J. Livingstone/A. Ciurczak (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
T. Kueny/V. Spigonardo/S. Fediw/A. Angelucci/J. Ribble (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
S. Philibert/Y. Daniskas/I. Flannery/K. Lupo/K. Aloia (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
J. Durovsik/D. Palumbo/D. Burke/C. Humann/A. Jacoby (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
S. Blitzer/C. Meehan/M. Freundlich/R. Kinsey/L. Dennis (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
M. Schweitzer/A. Marino/G. Csapo/C. Toto/G. Lau (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
N. Markowitz/G. Dadourian/S. Labess/A. Vu/L. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
A. Jordan/Z. Romano/J. Gurbatow/C. resendiz/Z. Raso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
K. Hubble/S. Slusarczyk/J. Harris/R. Munoz/S. Gomez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B) |
A. Blair/J. Terek/L. Fabian/M. Iacobucci/M. Kellermueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (B) |
T. Keith/J. Farmer/J. Fullerton/P. Miller/K. Ingemi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B) |
T. McNulty/P. Festa/E. Myers/M. Cleary/K. Schnaars (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (B) |
D. Giovannini/A. McGowan/L. Lawn/E. Freese/J. Hunter (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | Boys JV 4x | 16 |
|||
14 | Boys JV 8+ | 10 |
|||
15 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 12 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 10 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
K. Perez/J. Waller/W. McCue/K. Khan/J. Brog/C. Rau/S. Harris/A. Bonilla/K. Entress (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
|
||||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
P. Clauss/M. Steinbrick/C. Rizman/D. Large/K. Vostal/B. Ford/J. Santos/M. Dixon/M. DeVito (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. Malia/D. Morrell/B. McCline/J. Nesbit/P. McFadden/M. Bengis/M. Stewart/T. Wolf/K. Kane (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
K. Mischler/J. Dwyer/W. Risko/A. Brecht/A. Shafer/S. Obermeier/N. Seigel/S. Vecchione/J. Breslin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Bova/K. Wilsbach/M. Nanfara/J. Peacock/W. Tanguay/B. Dragotto/C. Wilsbach/S. Wolfe/S. Damiano (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
K. Walls/M. Reganato/Z. Snyder/D. Fitzpatrick/Z. Zipf/B. Smith/B. Wade/S. Pennington/B. Barry (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Francis/T. GARRITY/E. Kolodziejczak/B. Keegans/M. Lachant/X. Stanish/D. West/J. Sattel/G. Schrier (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
G. Lynch/C. Meredith/J. Harkins/C. Esposito/G. Teichman/S. Serpico/F. Pantano/R. Sosnader/P. Melchiorre (Cox)
|
|
|||
18 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 9 |
|||
19 | Boys Varsity 1x | 9 |
|||
20 | Boys Varsity 2x | 11 |
|||
21 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 25 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
G. Kulzer/T. Le/D. Kelly/S. Garcia/S. Giraldo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
M. Araujo/A. Santiago/A. Herrera/E. Cueva/R. Genova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
R. McCarry/J. Martin/B. Berry/C. Anderson/D. Romeo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
M. Ivanicki/M. Tobin/J. Wawrzynski/D. Kryzanekas/E. Weihs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Kitchell/C. Ryan/N. Maher/s. paul/N. Scriboni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
J. Kuzo/T. Skibicki/B. Jackson/T. Gloyd/S. Barthlow (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
|
||||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
D. Walz/K. Erlandson/A. Long/M. Sorg/M. Ciarallo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
T. DeNofa/B. Reifsnyder/P. Campion/G. Huff/R. Haldis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
E. Heaton/D. Toscano/C. Toscano/J. O'Connor/M. McGahay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Montclair High School (A) |
M. Razaire/K. Harrison/A. Rivera/M. Lindle/R. Velez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hendrickson/K. Shaloo/W. Roman/M. ODonnell/J. Sencindiver (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
A. Showell/N. Capaldi/J. Palermo/K. Roller/T. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Aftring/D. Carbery/J. Puckette/C. staines/B. Croop (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mark's HS Rowing (A) |
M. Fairer/A. Aceves/P. Duchala/K. Sullivan/A. Stroz (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
C. Wiggins/M. Bovich/P. Grosso/P. Furmanek/D. Aloia (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
M. Ballard/M. Jahnle/N. Mead/B. PUSEY/K. Howlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
J. Elefant/P. Lewis/T. Veth/D. Engshuber/C. Cahill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
T. Painter/R. McLaughlin/D. McIlvaine/E. Botto/K. Kawada (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
S. Smith/D. Nash/E. Ortiz/M. Caulter/J. Schoenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (B) |
B. Gibbons/J. Kelly/M. Onimus/D. McCreavy/S. McDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (B) |
|
||||
Radnor High School Crew Club (B) |
B. Bupp/J. Monaghan/J. Purtill/T. Mansfield/D. Schnall (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (B) |
J. Tattoni/B. Coleman/A. Shay/M. Elefson/E. Lavine (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Boys Varsity 4x | 9 |
|||
23 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 9 |
|||
24 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
25 | Girls Novice 2x | 6 |
|||
26 | Girls Freshman 2x | 2 |
|||
27 | Girls Novice 4+ | 5 |
|||
28 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 6 |
|||
29 | Girls Novice 8+ | 21 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
K. Luna/C. Victorio/J. Clark/A. Wohltman/M. Taco/J. Diazgranados/D. Campos/A. Perez/S. Juarez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
S. Bodek/H. Lavender/K. Groves/K. Murphy/R. Devlin/E. Klotzbach/A. Ruggirello/A. Medosch/A. Weston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
A. Kiker/A. Nguyen/K. Williams/C. Filauro/B. Gaskill/D. McCormick/A. Cannone/A. Cronin/V. Notaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
D. Diamond/M. Coleman/K. Horvat/K. Loughlin/L. Melley/C. Marcin/G. Rader/K. Sharma/S. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
J. White/A. Balciunaite/E. Honigman/S. Fuchs/S. Berger/K. O'Neill/L. Young/J. Langer/S. Soll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
G. Bunting/K. Spicer/A. Miskiewicz/K. Fatzinger/N. Vizthum/M. Gleason/D. Peck/C. McCusker/N. Kilar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
D. Asbel/G. Tucker/S. Wakeley/S. Schelling/C. Curtis/Z. Moore/G. Constantino/M. Doron/E. Clauson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
E. Parker/D. Deveney/M. Gambino/O. Lam/H. Krachman/J. Strenger/M. Andrews/N. Franklin/A. Shafi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. Pusak/C. Rice/R. Craig/M. Courtney/S. Farrell/A. Calderone/M. Maloney/N. Marchese/K. Weniger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Slominski/S. Farrell/O. Perham/c. armstrong/h. armstrong/S. Wonderlin/S. Brodie/G. Pappaterra/C. Hill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
C. Carbone/N. Ghantous/J. Ziemniak/M. Mulligan/J. Lawlor/C. Vosbikian/K. Gresko/e. mcglynn/L. Woodrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
S. Woltmann/M. Osborn/J. Norris/a. londono/C. Dibruno/G. Lopez/X. Martinez/C. Sarmiento/L. Prychka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Szabo/S. Brady/K. Noll/J. Campbell/T. Price/P. Manjrawala/M. Caroccio/J. Davis/r. matousch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (A) |
L. Bylone/L. Feriozzi/v. giansante/r. hesser/n. labelle/a. o'brikis/M. Raineer/T. Pindale/A. Abbot (Cox)
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Veasley/S. Hodges/E. Harris/S. Brown/E. St. John Sutton/T. Wilmore/T. Ximines/S. Noonan-Ngwane/A. Noel (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
A. Molitor/T. Radcliffe/J. Dones/A. Ochsner/K. McGowan/E. Rhodes/Z. Hudak/C. Purtill/A. Greene (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
B. Greats/O. Hanks/M. Poulsen/A. Barth/K. Bastedo/K. Lavine/A. Jeffs/Y. Cai/A. De Paulis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
A. DeZaio/S. Noel/M. Callaghan/M. Ekblom/B. Sisco/C. Tedeschi/A. Flood/J. Brover/M. Loshin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (B) |
I. Rosales/G. Puerto/M. GAMARRA/A. Gbidi/V. Hin/C. Hoffmann/C. Wanner/N. Fowler/V. Mosca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
30 | Girls Novice 4x | 4 |
|||
31 | Girls Freshman 4x | 6 |
|||
32 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 12 |
|||
33 | Girls JV 1x | 6 |
|||
34 | Girsl JV 2x | 8 |
|||
35 | Girls JV 4+ | 23 |
|||
36 | Girls JV 4x | 12 |
|||
37 | Girls JV 8+ | 19 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Hope/S. Norton/F. Irwin/T. Parker/M. McColgan/M. Baglivo/B. Kolbe/G. Miranda/T. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
K. Devany/A. Dendrinos/T. McHenry/G. Harris/M. Giovagnoli/S. Slaughter/L. Millio/K. Mascitelli/R. Brotschul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
|
||||
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club (A) |
M. Jacobs/A. STECK/N. KIRCH/N. Sanchirico/s. raco/B. De Rosa/J. Lynch/C. ROWAN/C. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Lawn/S. Brost/J. Paez Hill/B. Eribal/j. thomas/L. Baruffi/S. Hageman/M. Angelastro/M. Wray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
M. Clark/M. Regan/K. Schenck/A. Brunetti/A. Theuret/E. Coffman/M. Baldino/A. Freund/K. Higgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
E. Narliotis/N. Batzer/S. Lopez/M. Forster/L. Rothstein/A. Sniffen/G. McMullen/L. Ochroch/D. Hallak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Rann/A. Hirt/L. O'Donnell/S. Barber/K. Stafford/B. O'Neill/D. McCutcheon/E. Rodriguez/C. Sweeney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
S. Skutch/A. Jordan/G. McNeill/K. Maglione/H. Steffe/A. Kim/A. Cruz/M. Astarita/C. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Allende/K. Boyle/M. SCOTT/M. SCHULER/K. Blair/C. Powell/R. Maher/G. Danahy/E. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. OBrien/C. KEENE/B. Sylvester/E. Thompson/R. McCool/F. Kelly/L. Hamilton/E. Ruddy/A. Kist (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
K. Clem/S. Davis/S. Lamanna/C. Barber/M. Sekinger/G. Lawhead/C. Ferguson/R. Caruso/E. Wilgress-Pipe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
c. capone/R. Geibler/S. Masker/S. Monzo/S. Omer/V. Tkacz/D. LaPergola/N. Littlefield/C. Rowlinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
E. Farnan/s. zelinski/m. smock/a. roze/C. keenan/A. Carpenter/A. Harris/S. Dallett/M. Salkeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
G. Cook/P. Chandler/L. Wenger/L. Prodorutti/M. Hahm/C. Houlahan/C. Odom/M. SHIELDS/N. Warden (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
C. Flynn/A. Kielty/C. Davis/C. Reilly/M. Haraburda/N. Carolin/C. Kenny/P. Tyson/S. Reddy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
|
||||
Vineland High School (A) |
T. Acevedo/M. Zerra/P. Hernandez/C. Cohen/J. Hernandez/C. Harrold/C. Bindewald/G. Salvaryn/E. Slusarczyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (B) |
C. Ryan/C. Tobar/T. Hillman/C. Volpert/M. Pollie/M. yoh/m. dallara/N. Aivazoglou/R. Harper (Cox)
|
|
|||
38 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
39 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
|
||||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Wilhelm/K. Transue/A. Germana/B. Winkler/N. D'Allesandro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
A. Frank/K. Kanehann/E. Brooks/E. Dvorchak/C. Haslam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
K. Pitz/K. Coffin/K. Balasiano/L. Boston/C. Heavey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. McComb/B. Ludwig/F. Loeb/A. Kuenstler/J. Loeb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
A. Schneider/A. Zolnowsky/L. Zolnowsky/C. Cailliarec/C. Sinofsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
H. Keller/R. Heller/G. Russell/R. SUTTON/A. Tenzinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven Crew (RFH Crew) (A) |
K. Gibbens/A. van Hemmen/E. Dixon/L. Dell/S. Frank (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
E. Offit/E. Howell/S. Schafrank/C. Santilli/A. Kligos (Cox)
|
|
|||
40 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
41 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 9 |
|||
42 | Girls Varsity 1x | 5 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 2x | 8 |
|||
44 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 22 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
L. Millio/K. Mascitelli/M. Junod/M. Urban/B. Simpson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
|
||||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Amet/M. Jefferies/H. Pope/A. Bonder/C. Maylath (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. Ley/A. Carlini/S. Dutton/D. Weader/L. Tomasi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
T. Biesiada/M. Logue/L. Wright/K. Woods/N. Sicurella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
R. Jacobs/D. Kelly/C. Fenlin/R. Marx/H. Goldberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
J. Mulvey/K. Roach/E. Kyriacou/J. Eckelman/K. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
E. Durante/A. Mills/M. McMullen/G. Frusone/J. Straus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. Green/J. Donlan/J. Donlan/C. Feriozzi/N. Stevenson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
A. Lorei/E. Jensen/E. Buongiorno/S. Romano/M. Ratfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven Crew (RFH Crew) (A) |
M. Lister/T. Liberi/C. Walsh/G. Mullan/S. Minassian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Springside School (A) |
E. Eisler/V. Iannarone/R. Chasar/K. Blake/M. Gold (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mark's HS Rowing (A) |
S. Taylor/C. Alexander/A. Smith/L. Wasko/R. Crisp (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
A. Erixxon/C. Petrakis/M. Slezak/D. Johnson/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
M. Familetti/Z. Stolper/J. Marinchak/A. Hawkins/J. Barton (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
E. Brown/H. Putnam/P. Huang/J. Vari/A. Risoldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
Z. Deutsch/A. Morrison/Y. Markee/J. Tyson/R. Meltzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
M. Consono/B. Spence/L. Turner/C. Moll/T. Buce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
|
||||
Vineland High School (A) |
H. Anderson/C. Clifford/A. Coccagna/M. Tapia/S. Koering (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (B) |
S. Morris/D. Amin/A. Auble/C. Luengas/N. D'Allesandro (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (B) |
C. Lamberti/E. O'Connor/A. Zabor/A. Rudolph/C. Sussman (Cox)
|
|
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
46 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change