Cooper Cup

  • Hosted By: South Jersey Rowing Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, May 1, 2011
1 8:00 AM Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
14
2 8:18 AM Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
7
3 8:30 AM Womens Novice 8+
11
4 8:42 AM Mens Novice 8+
17
5 9:00 AM Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
12
6 9:12 AM Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
14
7 9:30 AM Womens Varsity 1x
7
8 9:42 AM Mens Varsity 1x
16
9 10:00 AM Womens Novice 4+
5
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Boudreau/M. Blue/D. Ganey/B. Ong/T. Waits (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Lahti/A. Garcia/D. O'Donnell/J. Korn/K. s (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
A. Wright/h. armstrong/C. Hill/E. Carrigan/M. Duke (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
K. Rodgers/C. McGee/E. Akwayena/C. Oberest/A. Kashur (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Tabert/D. White/H. Misthos/J. Jaycox/V. Gavras (Cox)
 
10 10:06 AM Mens Novice 4+
12
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Cloud/M. Frazier/T. Lee/c. lee/m. kahn (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
N. DelleMonache/P. Van Bernum/J. Glowacki/J. Ronkin/V. Pittman (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
E. O'Kane/B. Beddoe/M. Loots/J. Casters/T. Marou (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
T. Kim/M. Rodgers/T. Salazar/D. Hoang/F. Sutton (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
J. O'Byrne/T. Oliveira/S. Ortiz/T. Pagano/G. Medd (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Schwartz/D. Dublin/R. Lowth/E. Gabriel/T. Nostro (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Moetell/T. Gardon/J. Lapadula/M. Paternoster/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
M. Dugan/C. Keuch/P. Notarangelo/J. Kwon/A. Grant (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
G. Waxman/M. Kueny/K. Schmetterling/C. Yannes/A. Margraf (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
H. Moore/M. Melvin/M. Stroh/Z. Heffernan/B. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (B)
P. Scardigno/M. Schoenherr/K. Steffen/C. Sutherland/B. SAIZ (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Gutmanstien/C. Western/C. Wolf/M. Hissey/J. Breier (Cox)
 
11 10:24 AM Womens Varsity 4+
13
12 10:42 AM Mens Varsity 4+
16
13 4:00 AM Womens Varsity 2x
5
14 11:00 AM Mens Varsity 2x
8
15 11:12 AM Womens Novice 4x
7
16 11:24 AM Mens Novice 4x
10
17 11:36 AM Womens Varsity 8+
11
18 11:48 AM Mens Varsity 8+
9
19 12:00 PM Womens Varsity 4x
12
20 12:12 PM Mens Varsity 4x
10
21 12:24 PM Womens Novice 2x
7
22 12:36 PM Mens Novice 2x
8
23 12:48 PM Womens JV/2nd Var. 1x
9
24 1:00 AM Mens JV/2nd Var. 1x
12
25 1:12 AM Womens JV/2nd Var. 4+
14
26 1:30 AM Mens JV/2nd Var. 4+
16
27 1:48 AM Womens Novice 1x
0
28 1:48 AM Mens Novice 1x
7
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Ammon
 
    Gloucester Rowing Association (A)
M. Hendrix
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
E. Duffy
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
h. malec
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
T. Kile
 
    Haddon Township High School (B)
J. Redanauer
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Lee
 
29 2:00 AM Womens JV/2nd Var. 2x
6
30 2:06 AM Mens JV/2nd Var. 2x
17
31 2:18 AM Womens JV/2nd Var. 8+
11
32 2:30 AM Mens JV/2nd Var. 8+
12
33 2:48 AM Womens JV/2nd Var. 4x
7
34 3:00 AM Mens JV/2nd Var. 4x
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change