Cooper Cup
- May 1, 2011
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: South Jersey Rowing Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, May 1, 2011 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x | 14 |
||
2 | 8:18 AM | Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x | 7 |
||
3 | 8:30 AM | Womens Novice 8+ | 11 |
||
4 | 8:42 AM | Mens Novice 8+ | 17 |
||
5 | 9:00 AM | Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 12 |
||
6 | 9:12 AM | Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 14 |
||
7 | 9:30 AM | Womens Varsity 1x | 7 |
||
8 | 9:42 AM | Mens Varsity 1x | 16 |
||
9 | 10:00 AM | Womens Novice 4+ | 5 |
||
10 | 10:06 AM | Mens Novice 4+ | 12 |
||
11 | 10:24 AM | Womens Varsity 4+ | 13 |
||
12 | 10:42 AM | Mens Varsity 4+ | 16 |
||
13 | 4:00 AM | Womens Varsity 2x | 5 |
||
14 | 11:00 AM | Mens Varsity 2x | 8 |
||
15 | 11:12 AM | Womens Novice 4x | 7 |
||
16 | 11:24 AM | Mens Novice 4x | 10 |
||
17 | 11:36 AM | Womens Varsity 8+ | 11 |
||
18 | 11:48 AM | Mens Varsity 8+ | 9 |
||
19 | 12:00 PM | Womens Varsity 4x | 12 |
||
20 | 12:12 PM | Mens Varsity 4x | 10 |
||
21 | 12:24 PM | Womens Novice 2x | 7 |
||
22 | 12:36 PM | Mens Novice 2x | 8 |
||
23 | 12:48 PM | Womens JV/2nd Var. 1x | 9 |
||
24 | 1:00 AM | Mens JV/2nd Var. 1x | 12 |
||
25 | 1:12 AM | Womens JV/2nd Var. 4+ | 14 |
||
26 | 1:30 AM | Mens JV/2nd Var. 4+ | 16 |
||
27 | 1:48 AM | Womens Novice 1x | 0 |
||
28 | 1:48 AM | Mens Novice 1x | 7 |
||
29 | 2:00 AM | Womens JV/2nd Var. 2x | 6 |
||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
B. O'Malley/B. Stokes
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
E. Caccam/L. Bell
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Gackowski/C. Mazzie
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
L. Siegel/D. Cattani
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
S. Lynch/S. Streeter
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
R. Weinstein/M. Allen
|
|
|||
30 | 2:06 AM | Mens JV/2nd Var. 2x | 17 |
||
31 | 2:18 AM | Womens JV/2nd Var. 8+ | 11 |
||
32 | 2:30 AM | Mens JV/2nd Var. 8+ | 12 |
||
33 | 2:48 AM | Womens JV/2nd Var. 4x | 7 |
||
34 | 3:00 AM | Mens JV/2nd Var. 4x | 12 |
||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
S. Hudson/R. Dickstein/A. Bair/T. Bartholomew
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
R. Ortelere/M. Matusky/P. Bell/N. Levin
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
J. Chee/M. Marcin/b. Karzoun/M. Sommar
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
R. Clark/N. Herceg/J. Howley/A. Rogers
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
J. Clark/M. Stangis/C. Mudrick/E. Kaufman
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
T. Klutey/D. Kircher/R. Burnaman/G. Mink
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
R. Hanavan/A. Roski/G. Cloud/C. Mullaney
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Foster/J. Gelman/R. Printemps/G. Ginsberg
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Nelson/n. morgan/M. Parrino/W. Cromwell
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
V. Buccigrossi/S. Skero/D. Kozub/D. Gallagher
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Meehan/A. ware/J. McMichael/J. Kling
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
L. Warren/J. Kleiman/L. Cronin/J. Witkowski
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change