Cooper Cup

  • Hosted By: South Jersey Rowing Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, May 1, 2011
1 8:00 AM Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
14
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
K. Morris/S. Belanger
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
J. Daily/K. Watson
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
K. Reese/E. Parillo
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
L. Gorman/A. Kenefick
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
N. Byers/M. Ippolito
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
A. Marshall/K. Novak
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Quaglia/J. Mckeever
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Frear/C. Bondoc
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
M. Greer/J. Lee
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Dreizen/A. Adsit
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (B)
K. Brien/G. Nestor
 
    McGann Mercy High School (B)
K. Gehring/D. Gehring
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
V. Hoeft/B. Tobey
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
C. Kalman/M. Allen
 
2 8:18 AM Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
7
3 8:30 AM Womens Novice 8+
11
4 8:42 AM Mens Novice 8+
17
5 9:00 AM Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
12
6 9:12 AM Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
14
7 9:30 AM Womens Varsity 1x
7
8 9:42 AM Mens Varsity 1x
16
9 10:00 AM Womens Novice 4+
5
10 10:06 AM Mens Novice 4+
12
11 10:24 AM Womens Varsity 4+
13
12 10:42 AM Mens Varsity 4+
16
13 4:00 AM Womens Varsity 2x
5
14 11:00 AM Mens Varsity 2x
8
    Gloucester Rowing Association (A)
L. Hutson/D. Collins
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
M. Lewers/A. Moore
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Esse/J. Petterson
 
    The Haverford School (A)
A. Rhodes/A. Goodman
 
    The Shipley School (A)
N. Colgan/M. Lisle
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Paone/H. Hershey
 
    The Haverford School (B)
C. Hopkins/K. Bhattacharyya
 
    The Shipley School (B)
M. Reisser/M. Molta
 
15 11:12 AM Womens Novice 4x
7
16 11:24 AM Mens Novice 4x
10
17 11:36 AM Womens Varsity 8+
11
18 11:48 AM Mens Varsity 8+
9
19 12:00 PM Womens Varsity 4x
12
20 12:12 PM Mens Varsity 4x
10
21 12:24 PM Womens Novice 2x
7
22 12:36 PM Mens Novice 2x
8
23 12:48 PM Womens JV/2nd Var. 1x
9
24 1:00 AM Mens JV/2nd Var. 1x
12
25 1:12 AM Womens JV/2nd Var. 4+
14
26 1:30 AM Mens JV/2nd Var. 4+
16
27 1:48 AM Womens Novice 1x
0
28 1:48 AM Mens Novice 1x
7
29 2:00 AM Womens JV/2nd Var. 2x
6
30 2:06 AM Mens JV/2nd Var. 2x
17
31 2:18 AM Womens JV/2nd Var. 8+
11
32 2:30 AM Mens JV/2nd Var. 8+
12
33 2:48 AM Womens JV/2nd Var. 4x
7
34 3:00 AM Mens JV/2nd Var. 4x
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change