Garden State Scholastic Championships
- Apr 30, 2011
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Camden County Boathouse
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 30, 2011 | |||||
1 | Womens Jr 1x | 0 |
|||
2 | Mens Jr 1x | 0 |
|||
3 | Womens Sr 1x | 3 |
|||
4 | Mens Sr 1x | 4 |
|||
5 | Womens Jr 2x | 2 |
|||
6 | Mens Jr 2x | 7 |
|||
7 | Womens Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
8 | Mens Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
9 | Womens Sr 2x | 2 |
|||
10 | Mens Sr 2x | 0 |
|||
11 | Womens Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
12 | Mens Novice 4+ | 13 |
|||
13 | Womens Novice 4x | 4 |
|||
14 | Mens Novice 4x | 6 |
|||
15 | Womens Novice 8+ | 12 |
|||
16 | Mens Novice 8+ | 10 |
|||
Belleville High School |
J. Padilla/V. Lamparello/J. Marte/S. Camacho/J. Silva/S. Moscoso/A. Federico/G. Ojeda/P. Torrizo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School |
M. Pepe/t. kwiatkowski/m. dwyer/M. Dolce/J. DeVuono/N. Lombardi/J. Pellicano/S. Weir/S. Elkeshk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School |
E. Rivera/S. Bello/J. Kou/m. matos/B. Navarro/D. Paszkiewicz/J. Pounders/H. Valdera/o. rivera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
H. Figueroa/J. Manzano/J. Nazha/K. Lawlor/C. Gansert/A. Amato/R. Gacayan/M. Bradley/M. Gerety (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
F. Martin/C. Russo/I. Traczuk/N. Bromhead/F. Brady/J. Baker/W. Graham/J. Newsome/J. Goucher (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
E. Jones/J. Briglia/J. Czarnecki/R. Moorhouse/R. Mason/M. Sammartino/T. Golden/D. Coggins/E. Worton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
t. calimer/J. Weinert/C. Gillis/C. McGowan/J. Dimiceli/J. Eberhart/S. Chorpenning/P. Patel/S. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
B. Scheeler/B. Burkett/R. Rimmele/B. Caputo/C. Vartanian/R. Martinez/T. Tuthill/A. Schulz/M. Erlandson (Cox)
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
C. Duffney/P. Clark/A. Antonelli/M. Bloom/S. Herrmann/R. Heard/F. Orejareno/D. Labrecque/C. Farkouh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
z. Berthel/A. Rullan/S. Jones/J. Marcacci/M. Lelli/M. Bowan/M. Harrera/L. Bararra/T. Romanchuck (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Womens Fr 8+ | 9 |
|||
18 | Mens Fr 8+ | 10 |
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
M. Guadagno/J. Terek/N. Hughes/S. Londregan/L. Fell/J. Wood/J. Smallwood/B. Walsh/B. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
H. Gargel/A. Theuret/J. Fabel/R. Dutch/J. Lynch/D. Miller/J. McDevitt/K. Walls/B. Newell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School |
A. Matusiefsky/h. Muwakkil/D. Pereira/K. Zajac/M. Clarity/M. Castaneda/J. Grimm/P. Mota/P. McClelland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
V. Carraccio/M. Hewitt/K. Grillo/R. Longo/N. Coyle/G. Khan/J. Troiano/M. Brenner/J. Ellerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
R. Papotto/P. Entwistle/E. LALUMIA/J. Waldin/j. henry/C. Tweardy/S. Ramasamy/J. Kravitz/A. Melendez (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
M. Mohnack/A. Skalitzky/Z. Seither/S. Dickson/Z. LaBarth/J. Narciso/K. Hughes/E. Peterson/B. Reeves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
M. Deibert/R. Carlson/R. Carlin/C. Sinatra/K. Hershman/H. Patel/S. Ali/L. Holaday/J. Wescoat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
W. Li/T. Kim/M. Rodgers/T. Salazar/D. Zheng/B. McHugh/M. Ahmed/D. Hoang/F. Sutton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Bielski/B. Connell-French/S. Baker/M. Hahn/A. Kolko/D. Lewis/E. Ottens/J. Silverman/N. Schifrin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Dragotto/K. Roller/J. Nale/Z. Hartman/K. Risley/R. Tewell/M. Murphy/A. Laynes/L. Le (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Womens Jr 4+ | 13 |
|||
20 | Mens Jr 4+ | 16 |
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
A. Blair/Z. Maguire/C. Catizone/A. Ciesielski/P. DeFelice (Cox)
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. |
A. Herzog/B. Moser/R. Jankowski/H. Wilson/A. Schreiber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School |
S. Menken/A. McAvey/R. DeKorte/B. Sullivan/D. Galimi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
A. Dye/J. Donohue/A. Peric/M. Mercanti/A. Siciliano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School |
J. Stahl/F. Riposta/J. Rodriguez/W. Rivera/M. Amar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
A. Hendrickson/K. Shaloo/W. Roman/M. ODonnell/J. Sencindiver (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
F. Oertle/B. Tindall/J. Boney/J. Livingstone/A. Ciurczak (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School |
C. Carpenter/N. Corrado/I. Flannery/K. Lupo/R. Lillis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club (A) |
C. HODSDON/J. Stine/C. Bonner/T. Esposito/K. STINE (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Ratte/S. Ratte/J. Colon/E. Warrell/A. Rivell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Murphy/N. Goodman/J. Stepansky/H. Kline/S. Dolce-Bengtsson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
N. Capaldi/M. Swain/J. Weller/K. Roller/S. Damiano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven Crew (RFH Crew) (A) |
|
||||
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A) |
R. Halff/N. Amuso/J. Lefkowitz/O. Marroquin/S. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
K. Hubble/J. Harris/R. Munoz/S. Slusarczyk/S. Gomez (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Womens Jr 4x | 6 |
|||
22 | Mens Jr 4x | 6 |
|||
23 | Womens Jr 8+ | 13 |
|||
24 | Mens Jr 8+ | 8 |
|||
Atlantic City High School |
C. Buckley/J. Zhang/S. Brown/S. Garcia/T. Whitehead/N. Stropoli/J. Mendoza/A. Gonzalez/S. Giraldo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School |
K. Razo/J. Huaylla/S. Suchdolski/M. Quezada/A. Nazario/R. Cruz/X. Cuenca/W. Peralta/W. Soto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
A. Curnow/R. McFadden/G. Stinson/D. Tomassi/F. Bishop/J. Muller/A. Virelli/S. McGettigan/K. Kresz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School |
N. Mendez/S. Naik/h. lettre/a. copola/M. Caceres/J. Misdea/F. Lalama/M. Chavez/C. Serra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
C. Mattox/L. Zielinski/M. Cairoli/J. Acker/C. Acker/T. Saldutti/M. voyack/J. Lopes/C. Connors (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
P. Grana/T. Klevinsky/N. Matousch/J. Doerr/C. Raab/J. DiMarco/J. Graham/A. Webber/N. Redmond (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
D. Capone/a. watson/D. STINSON/B. Hesser/R. Gerace/D. Magro/V. DiPentino/c. burbridge/J. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
25 | Womens 2nd 8+ | 4 |
|||
26 | Mens 2nd 8+ | 4 |
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
A. Remy/T. Zhang/S. Enriquez/N. Stewart/K. Advena/M. Sengco/J. Schall/J. Walker/J. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
D. Dao/N. Price/T. Mooney/J. Smith/A. Zarrillo/Z. Dothe/J. Ingram/E. Seckinger/J. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
S. Lindeman/W. Kimble/M. Levine/K. Sullivan/W. Kimble/k. killian/K. Walls/J. Sinclair/A. Parra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
F. Huynh/M. Bird/P. McColgan/E. Thumhart/A. Agli/A. Torres/A. Rosario/B. Herbert/T. Herbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
28 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
Belleville High School |
W. Peralta/D. Campos/J. Chacon/L. Fuentes/v. Granados (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
D. Setzer/F. Mandviwalla/K. Horsley/C. Dobush/A. Noah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School |
D. Gurkas/A. Saadani/P. Carbajal/D. DaSilva/R. Salazar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
R. shah/B. Regan/W. van fossen/J. Goldenberg/E. Mullin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
W. Mayer/K. Motylinski/J. Remick/B. Olszewski/J. Szapor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
J. Ebert/B. Eribal/T. Wilhelm/S. Schulz/C. Ebert (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | Womens Sr 4+ | 11 |
|||
30 | Mens Sr 4+ | 14 |
|||
31 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
32 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
Atlantic City High School |
K. Perez/J. Waller/W. McCue/K. Khan/J. Brog/C. Rau/S. Harris/A. Bonilla/K. Entress (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
G. Papadourakis/B. McCabe/L. Dignam/P. Kramarski/D. DePaul/A. Papadourakis/J. Maroccia/S. Burke/C. McGuire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
P. Clauss/M. Steinbrick/C. Rizman/D. Large/L. Fabian/K. Vostal/B. Ford/J. Santos/M. DeVito (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
C. Malia/D. Morrell/B. McCline/J. Nesbit/P. McFadden/M. Bengis/M. Stewart/T. Wolf/K. Kane (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
J. Laberre/S. Hammond/B. Crouch/N. Stavola/M. Ricciardi/C. Yang/Z. Kovach/R. Moak/N. Winigrad (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
K. Walls/M. Reganato/Z. Snyder/D. Fitzpatrick/Z. Zipf/B. Smith/B. Wade/S. Pennington/B. Barry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Bova/K. Wilsbach/M. Nanfara/J. Peacock/W. Tanguay/B. Dragotto/C. Wilsbach/S. Wolfe/J. Paredes (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | Womens Sr 4x | 4 |
|||
34 | Mens Sr 4x | 6 |
|||
35 | Womens Sr 8+ | 8 |
|||
36 | Mens Sr 8+ | 5 |
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
M. Mayer/D. Conover/A. Penny/D. Dollin/J. Magee/T. Beck/S. McCann/A. Perri/D. Waugh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
P. Dods/A. Bechtold/r. Dagostino/E. Fournier/A. Utts/A. Kiejdan/D. Dorner/H. Devine/A. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
E. Simmerman/N. Klevinsky/A. Szabo/R. Camano/S. Campbell/Z. Kooker/S. McClory/C. Brady/T. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
K. Jones/A. Dillon/L. Wetty/C. Czworkowski/D. Palombo/V. Scelso/V. DiPentino/J. Mohnack/J. Ungaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
C. Hammell/J. Hopp/Z. Ali/B. Mirabella/K. Jackson/E. Ewell/N. McGloin/S. Morowitz/P. Bradwell (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change