Atlantic County High School Championships

  • May 15, 2011
  • sprint
  • Lake Lenape
  • Mays Landing, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc., Southern New Jersey Scholastic Rowing Assn
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, May 15, 2011
1 Womens 1x
2
2 Mens 1x
3
3 Womens 2x
1
4 Mens 2x
2
7 Womens JV 4x
2
9 Womens 4x
2
10 Mens 4x
2
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
L. Trinidad/M. McAdam/C. King/R. Sullivan
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
C. Taintor/F. Oertle/J. Livingstone/J. McGinnis
 
11 Womens Novice 4+
3
12 Mens Novice 4+
4
13 Womens Novice 8+
6
    Atlantic City High School (A)
F. Cruz/S. Andujar/L. Garcia/C. Yeomans/E. Morales/T. Luengas-Gonzalez/C. Roman/A. Clark/C. Tang (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
I. Rosales/A. Nguyen/C. Filauro/A. Cannone/A. Gbidi/G. Puerto/N. Fowler/A. Cronin/V. Torres (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
G. Bunting/K. Spicer/K. Fatzinger/N. Vizthum/D. Peck/M. Gleason/M. Marcheski/C. McCusker/N. Kilar (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
H. Krachman/D. Deveney/M. Gambino/J. Strenger/E. Parker/N. Franklin/M. Andrews/O. Lam/E. Weeks (Cox)
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A)
S. Woltmann/a. londono/X. Martinez/G. Lopez/C. Dibruno/M. Guerrieri/J. Norris/C. Sarmiento/R. Adamo (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
M. Szabo/S. Brady/K. Noll/J. Campbell/T. Price/P. Manjrawala/M. Caroccio/J. Davis/r. matousch (Cox)
 
14 Mens Novice 8+
6
15 Womens freshman 8+
6
    Absegami High School (A)
A. Pedersen/A. Spegal/B. Riccelli/C. GOODWIN/S. irvin/C. Cohen/M. Razukas/S. Rubillo/A. Rice (Cox)
 
    Atlantic City High School (A)
K. Sweeney/L. Way/S. Greenwood/B. Rosenberger/M. Bassford/J. Nolan/K. Florez/S. Magano/t. hendri (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
G. Millett/T. Cass/E. Woods/A. Maffia/K. Williams/D. McCormick/A. Kiker/B. Gaskill/V. Notaro (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
L. Slattery/M. Smith/C. Bradley/C. Wojciechowicz/S. Pennington/T. Puhalski/C. Mccully/C. Vesper/C. Bongiovanni (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
S. Price/M. Dorner/J. Byrnes/R. Liang/Y. Olson/G. Carmen/E. Nachtigall/L. O'Sullivan/S. Carfagno (Cox)
 
    Vineland High School (A)
E. Harrold/A. Gousseva/A. Lincks/A. Asselta/M. Blanchard/M. Fisher/R. Guinan/O. Ostapenko/A. Mejia (Cox)
 
16 Mens freshmen 8+
6
    Absegami High School (A)
M. Deibert/R. Carlson/R. Carlin/C. Sinatra/K. Hershman/H. Patel/S. Ali/L. Holaday/J. Wescoat (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
B. Tong/T. Kim/M. Rodgers/T. Salazar/N. Tran/M. Sunga/M. Chen/D. Hoang/R. Pandya (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
H. Gargel/A. Theuret/J. Fabel/R. Dutch/J. Lynch/D. Miller/J. McDevitt/K. Walls/B. Newell (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
V. Carraccio/M. Hewitt/K. Grillo/R. Longo/N. Coyle/G. Khan/J. Troiano/M. Brenner/J. Ellerman (Cox)
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A)
M. Dragotto/K. Roller/J. Nale/Z. Hartman/K. Risley/R. Tewell/M. Murphy/A. Laynes/L. Le (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
Z. LaBarth/A. Skalitzky/Z. Seither/S. Dickson/M. Mohnack/J. Narciso/K. Hughes/E. Peterson/B. Reeves (Cox)
 
17 Womens JV 4+
5
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
C. Casto/H. Irvin/T. McHugh/R. Reinhard/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
R. Bross/L. Tkacz/G. Bunting/C. McCusker/C. McLenna (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
P. Garrett/K. McCracken/K. Scannell/E. Sless/E. McCabe (Cox)
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A)
S. Woltmann/a. londono/X. Martinez/G. Lopez/L. Prychka (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (A)
L. Bylone/L. Feriozzi/a. o'brikis/M. Raineer/S. Baumgardner (Cox)
 
18 Mens JV 4+
4
19 Womens JV 8+
8
    Absegami High School (A)
K. Hope/S. Norton/F. Irwin/T. Parker/M. McColgan/M. Baglivo/B. Kolbe/G. Miranda/T. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Atlantic City High School (A)
A. Gomez/T. Vanderburg/A. Giraldo/M. Lange/I. Anmuth/J. Johnson/N. Tannenbaum/E. Alvarez/A. Storr (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
L. Baruffi/S. Brost/J. Paez Hill/B. Eribal/j. thomas/K. Lawn/S. Hageman/M. Angelastro/M. Wray (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
M. Clark/E. Coffman/R. Bross/E. Lombardi/M. Regan/A. Freund/E. Ireland/M. Baldino/K. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
M. Rann/S. Barber/L. O'Donnell/D. McCutcheon/K. Stafford/A. Hirt/B. O'Neill/E. Rodriguez/C. Sweeney (Cox)
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A)
c. capone/S. Monzo/R. Geibler/M. Osborn/M. Allen/V. Tkacz/D. LaPergola/N. Littlefield/J. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
E. Farnan/s. zelinski/m. smock/a. roze/c. Keenan/A. Carpenter/A. Harris/S. Dallett/M. Salkeld (Cox)
 
    Vineland High School (A)
C. Harrold/M. Zerra/P. Hernandez/C. Cohen/J. Hernandez/G. Salvaryn/T. Acevedo/S. Sanchez/E. Slusarczyk (Cox)
 
20 Mens JV 8+
4
    Atlantic City High School (A)
C. Buckley/J. Zhang/S. Brown/S. Garcia/T. Whitehead/N. Stropoli/J. Mendoza/A. Gonzalez/S. Giraldo (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
A. Curnow/R. McFadden/G. Stinson/D. Tomassi/F. Bishop/J. Muller/A. Virelli/S. McGettigan/K. Kresz (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
C. Raab/T. Klevinsky/J. Graham/J. Doerr/P. Grana/J. DiMarco/B. Evans/A. Webber/C. Braham (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
D. Capone/D. Magro/D. STINSON/a. watson/R. Gerace/B. Hesser/c. burbridge/V. DiPentino/J. Snyder (Cox)
 
21 Womens Ltwt 4+
1
22 Mens Ltwt 4+
3
23 Womens Ltwt 8+
2
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
L. Marienski/N. Maslowas/K. Bainbridge/T. Light/S. Iaconelli/B. Leithmann/S. La Sala/A. Peterson/K. Stone (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
K. Driscoll/D. Kiejdan/K. Libbey/C. Urbon/K. Libbey/A. Ryan/A. Perna/E. Elmer/K. Franks (Cox)
 
24 Mens Ltwt 8+
4
    Atlantic City High School (A)
K. Perez/J. Waller/W. McCue/K. Khan/J. Brog/C. Rau/S. Harris/A. Bonilla/K. Entress (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
C. Malia/D. Morrell/B. McCline/J. Nesbit/P. McFadden/M. Bengis/M. Stewart/T. Wolf/K. Kane (Cox)
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A)
W. Tanguay/B. Dragotto/C. Wilsbach/K. Wilsbach/M. Nanfara/J. Peacock/M. Bova/S. Wolfe/S. Damiano (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
Z. Snyder/M. Reganato/Z. Zipf/B. Smith/B. Wade/S. Pennington/J. Ruskey/D. Fitzpatrick/B. Barry (Cox)
 
25 Womens 2nd Varsity 8+
3
    Absegami High School (A)
J. Sterling/L. Scanlon/A. Mullins/E. Holaday/K. Brostek/A. Perez/C. Young/K. Delany/A. Bruffy (Cox)
 
    Atlantic City High School (A)
F. Watson/S. Torres/S. Bloom/A. Grebenschikoff/A. Cox/E. Giraldo/N. Tanenbaum/C. Diosa/C. Chipkin (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
K. Obringer/A. McMahon/S. Widmann/R. Bailey/A. Theuret/K. Krauthause/M. Hogan/A. Worton/C. Thomas (Cox)
 
26 Mens 2nd Varsity 8+
4
    Absegami High School (A)
F. Huynh/M. Bird/P. McColgan/E. Thumhart/A. Agli/A. Torres/A. Rosario/B. Herbert/T. Herbert (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
A. Remy/T. Zhang/S. Enriquez/D. Conover/K. Advena/M. Sengco/J. Schall/N. Stewart/J. King (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
D. Dao/N. Price/T. Mooney/J. Smith/A. Zarrillo/Z. Dothe/J. Ingram/E. Seckinger/J. Thompson (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
S. Lindeman/W. Kimble/M. Levine/K. Sullivan/W. Kimble/J. Sinclair/K. Walls/B. Olszewski/A. Parra (Cox)
 
27 Womens Varsity 4+
3
28 Mens Varsity 4+
4
29 Womens Varsity 8+
5
    Absegami High School (A)
K. Shiner/K. Bird/B. Dendler/C. Rennie/A. Mauroff/B. Warlich/A. Kleuser/B. Pfeifer/K. Reyes (Cox)
 
    Atlantic City High School (A)
L. Baker/A. McCabe/S. McCarron/K. Fisher/V. McCue/S. Becker/E. Siganos/R. Pfeffer/R. Mazza (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
S. Baca/D. DiStefano/B. Desmond/L. Turner/T. Mason/B. Linton/T. Troy/M. Vesper/J. Hogan (Cox)
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A)
h. wolverton/A. Montecalvo/M. Forte/S. Masker/R. McClellan/J. Oliver/G. Mancuso/E. Tewell/R. COLQUHOUN (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
A. Nardiello/H. Lavin/S. Smith/E. Garrison/e. davis/k. kirshbaumer/J. Stephano/B. Singer/M. Young (Cox)
 
30 Mens Varsity 8+
5
    Absegami High School (A)
C. Hammell/J. Hopp/K. Jackson/B. Mirabella/N. McGloin/E. Ewell/Z. Ali/S. Morowitz/P. Bradwell (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
M. Mayer/T. Beck/D. Dollin/A. Penny/J. Magee/A. Perri/S. McCann/J. Walker/D. Waugh (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
P. Dods/A. Bechtold/r. Dagostino/E. Fournier/A. Utts/A. Kiejdan/D. Dorner/H. Devine/A. Park (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
E. Simmerman/N. Klevinsky/A. Szabo/R. Camano/S. Campbell/Z. Kooker/S. McClory/N. Matousch/T. Jackson (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
K. Jones/A. Dillon/L. Wetty/C. Czworkowski/D. Palombo/V. Scelso/V. DiPentino/M. Mohnack/J. Ungaro (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change