SRAA National Championships Regatta
- May 27, 2011 To May 28, 2011
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Scholastic Rowing Association of America
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 27, 2011 | |||||
1 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x | 10 |
|||
2 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
3 | Womens JV 2x | 8 |
|||
4 | Mens JV 2x | 12 |
|||
5 | Womens Freshman 8+ | 24 |
|||
6 | Mens Freshman 8+ | 25 |
|||
Alexandria City HS |
j. salmons/c. flanigan/g. montenegro/D. Shanahan/n. conrad/c. kidd/s. zickar/m. wohler/s. gilliand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
N. DelleMonache/S. Robbins/J. Kristian/P. Van Bernum/C. Licata/J. Ronkin/J. Glowacki/J. Deffler/L. Hopkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School |
M. Hughes/C. Nichols/S. Meekes/S. Hughes/M. Fay/J. Hand/D. McCormick/F. Givnish/M. Yuknek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Canisius High School |
M. Paterson/M. Battaglia/D. weir/D. Militello/J. Boyd/D. MCCORMICK/R. Flynn/J. Ebner/J. Filby (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) |
M. Kreps/Z. Volosky/S. Volosky/L. Peilert/J. Wiedemer/M. Begg/J. Maier/C. Todd/J. Cao (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School |
D. Cole/W. Allan/K. Barry/R. ROSIN/C. Conroy/g. FAZIO/R. Bento/J. Catalano/J. Donnelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
M. Guadagno/J. Terek/N. Hughes/S. Londregan/D. Weihs/J. Wood/J. Smallwood/B. Walsh/B. White (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep |
W. Dodge/D. Martens/D. HAMAR/S. SCHWARTZ/S. Cadoux/Z. McNulty/T. Garzillo/C. DuMont/P. Grennan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
M. Roberts/F. Vasquez/K. O'Boyle/J. Hamilton/C. Paul/L. Toch/J. Ross/A. Julian/D. Flynn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. |
J. Escobar/E. Theisen/J. Carlisle/J. Rymer/A. Barrett/G. Hoffman/N. Daly/A. Zulauf/D. Margolis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School |
M. Fox/T. Walker/A. Schutta/J. Ewell/L. Reeves/R. Siess/M. McCool/J. Pinnola-Vizza/S. Vecchione (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
V. Carraccio/M. Hewitt/K. Grillo/R. Longo/G. Freihofer/G. Khan/J. Troiano/M. Brenner/J. Ellerman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
J. Yunakov/C. Lee/D. Gershkowitz/M. Andriotis/J. Mantikas/A. Thermos/H. Tsou/M. Moreria/D. Erb (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing |
M. Donahue/P. Kokes/D. Stimson/P. Straub/R. Evenson/H. Zimmerman/N. Pavlovski/W. Stogin/M. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
M. Dragotto/K. Roller/J. Nale/Z. Hartman/K. Risley/R. Tewell/M. Murphy/A. Laynes/L. Le (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
C. Navellier/S. Krouse/N. Glachman/F. Aloia/Z. Kahan/B. Bloom/B. Halim/A. Waldman/B. Sack (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club |
K. Janson/C. Kerpius/S. Hastings/W. Aftring/S. Fitch/B. Lorenz/W. Hughes/A. Chain/H. Leonardi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
Z. LaBarth/A. Skalitzky/Z. Seither/S. Dickson/J. Mohnack/J. Narciso/K. Hughes/E. Peterson/B. Reeves (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute |
T. Jackson/C. Littlefield/A. Abruzzino/D. Krasinski/J. karnes/M. Dell'Isola/A. Goldbach/C. D'Amato/O. Gavner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
M. Shirey/J. Coney/G. Giangiardano/K. Kiernan/F. Cabulong/J. McCarrie/L. Madden/M. Canal/M. Newman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
L. Hensley/C. Haseler/A. Zhao/J. Kim/J. Downs/T. Lu/B. Womeldurf/K. Kim/B. Pangilinan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. |
I. Briggs/J. Masters/Z. Dickinson/J. Margard/H. Burcham/B. Perez/P. Bruce/C. Sipp/J. Blankemeyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
J. Drysdale/D. Newberry/J. Crowley/N. Winch/R. Christian/M. Davis/A. Khalil/J. Arbuckle Page/S. Ross (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
|
||||
Yorktown High School |
R. Cauffman/K. McCurry/H. Love/T. Wamsted/L. Burneson/l. matta/A. Prakash/J. Cochran/J. Moss (Cox)/
|
|
|||
7 | Womens Freshman 4x | 8 |
|||
8 | Mens Freshman 4x | 12 |
|||
9 | Womens JV 4x | 11 |
|||
10 | Mens JV 4x | 12 |
|||
11 | Womens JV 4+ | 25 |
|||
12 | Mens JV 4+ | 32 |
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
T. Cacicedo/N. Castillo/L. Restrepo/A. Fernandez/M. Zaldivar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School |
B. Kleinhans/A. Sainz de la Pena/T. Lucas/C. Meyer/J. Rice (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School |
B. Gibbons/J. Kelly/M. Onimus/D. McCreavy/S. McDonald (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School |
T. Roethel/J. Pokalsky/A. Kelly/J. LIGUORI/B. Vasile (Cox)/
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
M. North/N. Stratchko/M. Boissonneault/Z. Zaleski/S. Emerson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School |
S. Menken/A. McAvey/T. McNulty/B. Sullivan/D. Galimi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
J. Colon/S. Ratte/M. Ratte/E. Warrell/A. Rivell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing |
C. Warren/G. Tongue/G. Ritchie/C. Williams/M. Gallagher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School |
C. Coughlin/J. Carroll/C. McCarrick/S. O'Neil/M. Siebecker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew |
C. Mello/R. Ennis/A. Snyder/J. Philipp/R. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
j. cheatham/L. Hutson/A. hedrick/J. Frush/M. martin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club |
I. Garner/C. Zadd/D. O'Leary/N. Gallenstein/B. St. Clair (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association |
C. Garver/M. Lombardo/A. Krills/W. Zang/K. Schuetz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School |
M. Rickenbach/A. Gantard/S. Kline/B. Ellis/H. Goldberg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Stebbins/N. Esterline/J. Combs/Z. Bell/M. Chodorow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School |
J. Murphy/N. Goodman/J. Stepansky/H. Kline/S. Dolce-Bengtsson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
A. Hendrickson/K. Shaloo/W. Roman/M. ODonnell/J. Sencindiver (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing |
J. Rabjohns/C. Denton/J. O'Donnell/B. Falanga/C. Carothers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew |
F. DeBlasio/R. Gallagher/M. O'Keefe/P. Huhn/C. Brooks (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
M. Swain/A. Bates/M. Clayton/J. Weller/J. Paredes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. |
D. Popkins/A. Mitchell/R. Pearl/G. Fields/E. Gorfine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club |
B. Bupp/J. Purtill/j. sloate/R. Faigenbaum/S. Pattni (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. |
O. Skelding/L. Gonzalez/P. Voss/B. Fitzsimmons/W. DiRe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
J. Howe/L. Casey/A. Torkelson/L. O'Brien/L. Cuomo (Cox)
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club |
T. Kopach/T. Coffman/J. Bachmann/B. Rothberg/C. Levinstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing |
D. Wallett/D. Loyke/H. Kormos/L. Backus/D. Martin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School |
J. Nowlan/P. Gurley/J. Rurka/N. Suarez/N. Trouve (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
J. Leonard/P. Carroll/A. Angelucci/F. Lengetti/F. Alvare (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School |
C. Meehan/J. Gaskill/M. Freundlich/S. Blitzer/L. Dennis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. |
A. Cartmille/K. Gramila/J. Lucks/N. Teteris/S. Westfall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
F. Perryman/R. Hatfull/B. Murphy/A. Puccetti/D. Tropp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
C. Hemsley/J. Crissey/J. Juenemann/R. Crowder/L. Barber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
13 | Womens JV 8+ | 29 |
|||
Absegami High School |
K. Hope/S. Norton/F. Irwin/T. Parker/M. McColgan/M. Baglivo/B. Kolbe/G. Miranda/T. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
S. Arend/E. Hook/K. Sampson/I. Scribner/C. Myers/A. McIntosh/N. Balodemas/E. Walk/Z. Wolf (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
M. Somers/M. Cronin/H. Burke/S. Donahue/M. Doto/E. Dignam/E. DiCarlo/M. Capella/J. Zimmermann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
A. Tuason/T. Jeffrey/S. Edmonds/K. Mix/T. Heimerman/j. Rose/T. Pascua/A. Gennings/C. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew |
A. Frank/K. Poole/A. Hoagland/a. stephenson/D. Mercado/S. Paredes/E. Gately/D. Woodward/M. Naron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
K. Thornton/M. Lounsbury/T. Torrisi/L. Miranda/D. LeBlanc/C. Scriven/C. Tashjian/B. Bennett/L. Blake (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
E. Van Dervort/N. Kastenberg/L. Ragone/P. Dodgson/E. Tursi/A. Lincoln/K. Mcconville/R. Berkowitz/A. Tsuda (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School |
E. Butler/S. Krause/G. Kursman-Neri/A. Wegbreit/H. Barton/D. Kelly/R. Jacobs/S. Lincoln/R. Bookman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Angels Academy |
S. Gunn/J. Griebner/E. Gunn/J. Leising/A. Longo/E. Shapiro/M. Beinhauer/M. Mele/L. Dines (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
M. Regan/E. Lombardi/A. Theuret/A. Freund/E. Coffman/C. McCusker/E. Ireland/M. Baldino/K. Higgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. |
C. Wellik/S. Chen/T. Wellik/K. Paige/B. Stetz/A. Schaldenbrand/E. Marenghi/A. Snow/H. McCabe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association |
M. Bair/J. Serluco/K. King/H. Hewitt/R. Haight/I. Malabet/K. Brower/B. Johnson/A. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
K. Baucom/G. Zuccari/R. Redd/A. Doll/S. Webb/M. Iglesias/H. McKee/J. Rossberg/K. McGrath (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association |
N. Shepherd/C. Ward/A. Fiefar/E. Berne/T. Cushing/R. Weschler/K. O'Brien/R. Buchanan/K. Sutehall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
M. Rann/A. Hirt/K. Stafford/S. Barber/L. O'Donnell/D. McCutcheon/B. O'Neill/E. Rodriguez/M. Gerety (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy |
C. Rice/R. Craig/B. Sutcliffe/m. devlieger/G. Crozier-Fitzgerald/A. Kane/M. Courtney/S. Farrell/J. Ertel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School |
S. Skutch/A. Jordan/G. McNeill/K. Maglione/H. Steffe/A. Kim/A. Cruz/M. Astarita/C. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
K. McCloy/M. OBrien/R. Heller/E. Thompson/B. Sylvester/F. Kelly/E. Ruddy/M. Flynn/A. Kist (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
M. Kakavelos/E. O'Brien/K. Malcolm/H. Sive/C. Jones/J. St. Louis/M. Whitmarsh/E. McDonald/A. Mayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
c. capone/S. Monzo/R. Geibler/M. Allen/M. Osborn/V. Tkacz/D. LaPergola/N. Littlefield/R. Adamo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
M. Szabo/a. roze/S. Brady/J. Campbell/T. Price/P. Manjrawala/A. Harris/E. Farnan/M. Salkeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
S. Merboth/M. Townley/K. Wegner/A. Samach/C. Hogan/K. Bradley/S. Coco/K. Olsen/I. Germano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club |
E. Hayes/S. Townes/S. Stansbury/V. Vitus-Dega/M. Dickinson/E. Connors/S. Hendricks/S. Hauser/E. Tourtellott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew |
J. Carillo/L. Bunici/G. Daidone/C. Patterson/E. Barclay/A. Coritsidis/S. Petro/A. Triola/A. Colasacco (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew |
E. Miller/E. Win/A. Rudolph/B. Less/L. McCormick/H. Dana/A. Sheehan/S. Vermeulen/S. Kanjuparamban (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA |
C. Flynn/A. Kielty/C. Davis/R. Farrell/E. Freese/A. Hawkins/M. Familetti/P. Tyson/K. Howlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
A. Dia/R. Applin/M. Chang/N. Lezama/A. Chaung/D. Buttaro/C. Freund/L. Bolkhovitinov/S. Khatry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. |
Z. Ribar/E. Bergdoll/A. Williams/K. Lowes/G. Tucker/A. Holden/A. Caradonna/C. Turner/S. Hammel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
C. Crawford/C. Wolf-Rodda/C. Lydon/A. Alloway/G. Nighswander/T. Sheldon/E. Palermo/A. Schoen/M. Finelli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
14 | Mens JV 8+ | 24 |
|||
15 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 23 |
|||
16 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 23 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 17 |
|||
18 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 23 |
|||
Alexandria City HS |
C. Brooks/e. Vannatta/D. Salmons/R. Gildersleeve/M. Youmans/C. Psaltis-ivanis/H. Anderson/C. Porter/B. Comey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
J. Mazaira/J. Tato/J. Ginory-Perez/N. Tomasino/V. Vazquez/K. Lowenhaupt/F. Ruiz/A. Sanchez-Roig/M. de Ovin-Berenguer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
G. Papadourakis/B. McCabe/L. Dignam/P. Kramarski/D. DePaul/A. Papadourakis/J. Maroccia/S. Burke/C. McGuire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School |
J. Sardinia/K. Kostrzewski/A. Karas/P. Laugeman/P. Mangan/K. Larkin/J. Roach/B. Windschitl/N. Breeser (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School |
M. Berdel/J. Preputnik/R. McDonough/C. Vulpis/R. Callahan/K. Proper/P. Salamack/B. Imbornoni/A. Petrillo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep |
N. Cirillo/C. Bayer/W. Thies/N. Martucci/B. yep/B. Holmes/M. Villano/D. Ramos/J. DeFelice (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. |
R. Shymansky/J. Segal/M. Kormos/J. Good/I. Cullen/V. Patel/C. Genser/J. Sparta/J. Reis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
R. Matney/C. Kilner/Q. McGee/A. McGuigan/K. McGowan/B. Riehle/M. Griffin/D. McCarthy/H. Brockwell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
D. Morrell/J. Nesbit/B. McCline/C. Malia/P. McFadden/M. Bengis/M. Stewart/T. Wolf/K. Kane (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School |
K. Mischler/A. Brecht/W. Risko/C. Rothwell/K. Dierkes/S. Obermeier/A. Shafer/M. Vecchione/J. Breslin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association |
J. Cook/R. Houston/C. Faddoul/D. McDermott/T. Haight/P. Garrity/S. Hudson/A. Prastitis/F. Munoz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
H. Holmes/R. Koren/A. Hatza/I. Doron/D. Clark/D. Gilmour/H. Burris-Lee/S. Pollock/Z. Kleiner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
C. Vignali/A. Cavanaugh/B. Macke/K. Hobbs/D. Choppa/C. Ashton/M. Choi/A. De Clerck/M. Hale (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing |
K. Burke/J. Josellis/K. Smith/J. Cash/B. Gustafson/S. Levis/D. Bergquist/T. Johnson/R. Kolbe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
W. Tanguay/B. Dragotto/C. Wilsbach/K. Wilsbach/M. Nanfara/J. Peacock/M. Bova/S. Wolfe/S. Damiano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc |
B. Johnson/J. Hampton/J. Tringali/K. Boyd/J. Glover/Z. Arth/G. Chavez/C. Alver/P. Fernandes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew |
A. Lukomski/R. Cordero/Z. Pedonti/A. Bartolini/N. Winter/N. Chieca/K. Petersen/n. franceschi/A. Dasch (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
Z. Zipf/M. Reganato/Z. Snyder/B. Smith/B. Wade/S. Pennington/J. Ruskey/D. Fitzpatrick/B. Barry (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing |
A. Kershaw/J. Bruening/T. Jerse/M. Pyrtko/R. Srinivas/T. Brzozowski/J. Mathews/A. Jurcisin/C. Turcu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute |
A. Kuch/R. Englert/M. Renier/J. Peacock/S. Rentz/A. Segelhurst/R. Saffire/M. Mistretta/M. Coughlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
J. Francis/T. Garrity/E. Kolodziejczak/B. Keegans/M. Lachant/X. Stanish/C. Dabagian/C. Madden/G. Schrier (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. |
M. Webber/F. Atkinson/N. Anderson/E. Schick/W. Byrd/M. Coyle/A. Mollmann/B. Curran/W. Berg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc |
B. Jones/N. McCullough/R. Thomas/J. Callahan/E. Scully/B. Hetrick/J. Wanat/C. Passos/B. Kemp (Cox)/
|
|
|||
19 | Womens Second Varsity 8+ | 15 |
|||
20 | Mens Second Varsity 8+ | 17 |
|||
21 | Womens Varsity 1x | 14 |
|||
22 | Mens Varsity 1x | 18 |
|||
23 | Womens Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
24 | Mens Varsity 2x | 10 |
|||
25 | Womens Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
26 | Mens Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
27 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 37 |
|||
28 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 33 |
|||
Alexandria City HS |
C. Pattisall/M. Weitekamp/l. anderson/j. Coan/A. Zickar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School |
A. Bandes/A. Maffey/G. Lucas/Z. Bandes/J. Mendoza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School |
R. McCarry/C. Anderson/B. Berry/J. Martin/D. Romeo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Culver Academies |
J. Anderson/J. Kelley/D. DeVries/M. Allen/E. Bogdan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
D. Walz/K. Erlandson/A. Long/M. Sorg/M. Ciarallo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School |
T. DeNofa/J. Roberts/B. Reifsnyder/G. Huff/R. Haldis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing |
J. King/S. Towne/M. Dixon/A. Gotham/S. Konys (Cox)
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
A. Hammer/S. Devlin/D. Mulvey/C. Vance/A. Hodges (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School |
M. Coughlin/C. Lyver/P. Fowley/J. Petix/C. Thompson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School |
T. Schechter/J. Butler/J. Matt/A. Menard/C. Wortley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School |
C. Murphy/L. Aleksandravicius/J. Zagroba/C. O'Sullivan/J. Walsh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
S. Hughes/S. Giagtzoglou/S. Maeder/C. Rickard/K. McCreary (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association |
J. Condo/T. Johnson/M. Winn/J. Clear/T. Parrish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
N. Howe/J. Waugh/N. Ruloff/R. Basques/H. Forrer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
M. Lowney/N. Tarshish/W. Mills/D. Edwards/I. Marlowe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
D. Quinn/M. LoBello/D. Soyak/M. Johnson/C. Calcagni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew |
D. Del Tufo/J. Caputo/A. Allison/L. Valenzuela/K. Cole (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
A. Showell/N. Capaldi/J. Palermo/K. Roller/T. Nguyen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
|
||||
Poughkeepsie High School |
N. Schneck/J. North/R. Sullivan/E. Milone/C. Milone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club |
J. Aftring/D. Carbery/C. staines/J. Puckette/B. Croop (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. |
P. Frazel/T. Rajkovich/B. Oleniczak/C. Skelding/B. Hansen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club |
R. Laib/W. Meeker/M. warner/C. Tidaback/D. Aldape (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club |
M. Atassi/K. Dauson/K. Long/G. Navarette/U. Vora (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tampa Catholic High School Crew |
S. Marra/J. Sullivan/J. Bickel/D. Crosby/K. Lavacca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tampa Preparatory School |
L. Preston/C. Bentley/M. Bremmer/C. Lena/S. Drazek (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA |
M. Ballard/M. Jahnle/N. Mead/B. PUSEY/J. Barton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School |
G. Pagano/K. Smit/C. Magnani/P. Meehan/H. Berkman (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School |
J. Elefant/P. Lewis/T. Veth/D. Engshuber/G. Lau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. |
P. Kleinhenz/G. Schick/P. Mandell/D. Perez/M. Ogle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
P. VanRyzin/P. Austin/P. Henning/B. Gallagher/E. Garfinkel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School |
S. Smith/M. Caulter/D. Nash/E. Ortiz/J. Schoenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc |
R. Noel/D. Radoye/A. Squyres/L. Wilks/G. Passos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
29 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 24 |
|||
30 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 29 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change