SRAA National Championships Regatta
- May 27, 2011 To May 28, 2011
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Scholastic Rowing Association of America
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 27, 2011 | |||||
1 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x | 10 |
|||
2 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
3 | Womens JV 2x | 8 |
|||
4 | Mens JV 2x | 12 |
|||
5 | Womens Freshman 8+ | 24 |
|||
6 | Mens Freshman 8+ | 25 |
|||
7 | Womens Freshman 4x | 8 |
|||
8 | Mens Freshman 4x | 12 |
|||
9 | Womens JV 4x | 11 |
|||
10 | Mens JV 4x | 12 |
|||
11 | Womens JV 4+ | 25 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School |
K. Devany/G. Harris/A. Dendrinos/K. Mascitelli/R. Brotschul (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
A. Stevens/L. Biernacki/A. DeBicki/S. Buck/G. Ragone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
G. Salcedo/S. Allotey/R. Miller/S. Robinson/J. Olaya (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
C. Casto/H. Irvin/T. McHugh/R. Reinhard/M. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Emma Willard School |
C. Pomputius/A. Speranza/E. Morley/A. Alverde/K. Curley-Anders (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing |
K. Anderson/C. Meyers/S. Paige/K. Lynn/N. Metz (Cox)
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
L. Swanson/B. Petersen/K. Gallant/T. Lewis/K. Simmons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club |
A. Heyse/A. Takei/M. Honickman/K. Koons/L. Nemeth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
G. Lauer/E. Keane/K. Worland/E. Arsenovic/M. Hendrix (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association |
C. Bert/K. Dukovich/K. Bittner/J. Garver/J. Bamrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School |
E. Magee/S. Kolodziej/C. Castelluber/G. Carrillo/L. Salazar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association |
K. Nichols/A. Hite/S. Hartnett/A. Finner/Q. Solomon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
K. Winchester/K. Miller/D. Lapins/G. Piatek/J. Yunakov (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
C. Geithman/O. Stifel/T. Mahoney/A. Bertholon/L. Taylor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School |
L. Rosenman/D. Thames/E. Jacobsen/B. Treen/C. Sinofsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
G. Russell/J. James/M. Walter/G. Kieffer/A. Pagliaro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew |
K. Mahoney/T. Yurko/M. Bridge/C. Costello/H. Blum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew |
T. Lupo/T. O'Mara/M. Chierico/D. Gutierrez/A. Tran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
S. Nelson/S. Abernathy/M. Pradel/A. Shapiro/A. Dicce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. |
M. Connery/E. Austin/A. Campbell/E. Simon/K. Moore (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew |
H. Dart/J. Cetnar/G. Mancy/A. Zervas/J. Genaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Allen/D. Meade/V. Martinez/C. Daigle/N. Waller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School |
Z. Deutsch/E. Mirkil/C. McKenna/L. Li/S. Goldstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
H. Pham/R. King/M. Pedrotty/K. Phillips/R. Warren (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
S. Afshar/E. Sese/A. Fell/J. Deutsch/R. Stryer (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Mens JV 4+ | 32 |
|||
13 | Womens JV 8+ | 29 |
|||
Absegami High School |
K. Hope/S. Norton/F. Irwin/T. Parker/M. McColgan/M. Baglivo/B. Kolbe/G. Miranda/T. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
S. Arend/E. Hook/K. Sampson/I. Scribner/C. Myers/A. McIntosh/N. Balodemas/E. Walk/Z. Wolf (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
M. Somers/M. Cronin/H. Burke/S. Donahue/M. Doto/E. Dignam/E. DiCarlo/M. Capella/J. Zimmermann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
A. Tuason/T. Jeffrey/S. Edmonds/K. Mix/T. Heimerman/j. Rose/T. Pascua/A. Gennings/C. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew |
A. Frank/K. Poole/A. Hoagland/a. stephenson/D. Mercado/S. Paredes/E. Gately/D. Woodward/M. Naron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
K. Thornton/M. Lounsbury/T. Torrisi/L. Miranda/D. LeBlanc/C. Scriven/C. Tashjian/B. Bennett/L. Blake (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
E. Van Dervort/N. Kastenberg/L. Ragone/P. Dodgson/E. Tursi/A. Lincoln/K. Mcconville/R. Berkowitz/A. Tsuda (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School |
E. Butler/S. Krause/G. Kursman-Neri/A. Wegbreit/H. Barton/D. Kelly/R. Jacobs/S. Lincoln/R. Bookman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Angels Academy |
S. Gunn/J. Griebner/E. Gunn/J. Leising/A. Longo/E. Shapiro/M. Beinhauer/M. Mele/L. Dines (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
M. Regan/E. Lombardi/A. Theuret/A. Freund/E. Coffman/C. McCusker/E. Ireland/M. Baldino/K. Higgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. |
C. Wellik/S. Chen/T. Wellik/K. Paige/B. Stetz/A. Schaldenbrand/E. Marenghi/A. Snow/H. McCabe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association |
M. Bair/J. Serluco/K. King/H. Hewitt/R. Haight/I. Malabet/K. Brower/B. Johnson/A. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
K. Baucom/G. Zuccari/R. Redd/A. Doll/S. Webb/M. Iglesias/H. McKee/J. Rossberg/K. McGrath (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association |
N. Shepherd/C. Ward/A. Fiefar/E. Berne/T. Cushing/R. Weschler/K. O'Brien/R. Buchanan/K. Sutehall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
M. Rann/A. Hirt/K. Stafford/S. Barber/L. O'Donnell/D. McCutcheon/B. O'Neill/E. Rodriguez/M. Gerety (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy |
C. Rice/R. Craig/B. Sutcliffe/m. devlieger/G. Crozier-Fitzgerald/A. Kane/M. Courtney/S. Farrell/J. Ertel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School |
S. Skutch/A. Jordan/G. McNeill/K. Maglione/H. Steffe/A. Kim/A. Cruz/M. Astarita/C. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
K. McCloy/M. OBrien/R. Heller/E. Thompson/B. Sylvester/F. Kelly/E. Ruddy/M. Flynn/A. Kist (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
M. Kakavelos/E. O'Brien/K. Malcolm/H. Sive/C. Jones/J. St. Louis/M. Whitmarsh/E. McDonald/A. Mayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
c. capone/S. Monzo/R. Geibler/M. Allen/M. Osborn/V. Tkacz/D. LaPergola/N. Littlefield/R. Adamo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
M. Szabo/a. roze/S. Brady/J. Campbell/T. Price/P. Manjrawala/A. Harris/E. Farnan/M. Salkeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
S. Merboth/M. Townley/K. Wegner/A. Samach/C. Hogan/K. Bradley/S. Coco/K. Olsen/I. Germano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club |
E. Hayes/S. Townes/S. Stansbury/V. Vitus-Dega/M. Dickinson/E. Connors/S. Hendricks/S. Hauser/E. Tourtellott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew |
J. Carillo/L. Bunici/G. Daidone/C. Patterson/E. Barclay/A. Coritsidis/S. Petro/A. Triola/A. Colasacco (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew |
E. Miller/E. Win/A. Rudolph/B. Less/L. McCormick/H. Dana/A. Sheehan/S. Vermeulen/S. Kanjuparamban (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA |
C. Flynn/A. Kielty/C. Davis/R. Farrell/E. Freese/A. Hawkins/M. Familetti/P. Tyson/K. Howlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
A. Dia/R. Applin/M. Chang/N. Lezama/A. Chaung/D. Buttaro/C. Freund/L. Bolkhovitinov/S. Khatry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. |
Z. Ribar/E. Bergdoll/A. Williams/K. Lowes/G. Tucker/A. Holden/A. Caradonna/C. Turner/S. Hammel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
C. Crawford/C. Wolf-Rodda/C. Lydon/A. Alloway/G. Nighswander/T. Sheldon/E. Palermo/A. Schoen/M. Finelli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
14 | Mens JV 8+ | 24 |
|||
Belleville High School |
|
||||
Burnt Hills High School |
I. Flacke/B. Kruppenbacher/S. Primett/I. McGrew/A. Suda/P. Fogg/B. VanPatten/S. Primett/J. Krupa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Canisius High School |
P. Janes/J. Crimmen/R. Yankowski/N. Danyluk/J. Puma/R. Bartels/A. Walters/D. Sullivan/J. Ruh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) |
N. Nejak/A. Adomitis/N. Jedema/C. Johnson/T. O'Connor/D. Raimondi/C. Jones/J. Monahan/T. Livingston (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School |
Z. Howell/P. Villani/A. Menger/B. Kelleher/T. Murphy/S. Leigh/W. Martin/A. Shoemaker/L. Sidoti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
B. Scheeler/B. Burkett/R. Rimmele/B. Caputo/C. Vartanian/R. Martinez/T. Tuthill/A. Schulz/M. Erlandson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep |
M. Osborne/D. Boyle/E. Ball/J. Grosso/B. Austin/W. Haynes/J. Gepfert/C. Meyer/J. Nealon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
A. Dye/M. Mercanti/C. Eggstein/J. Donohue/J. Yarnall/A. Peric/K. Horsley/F. Mandviwalla/A. Noah (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
G. Stinson/R. McFadden/J. Muller/D. Tomassi/F. Bishop/A. Virelli/A. Curnow/S. McGettigan/K. Kresz (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. |
M. Weiner/D. Ritter/T. Springsteen/R. Bussmann/E. Diaz/M. Wascom/K. Theisen/J. Luberda/A. Marx (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School |
J. Dwyer/M. Fitzpatrick/M. Morozzi/J. Ford/M. Brunner/A. Wisniowski/J. Newell/S. Farris/P. Shafer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association |
C. Drayer/J. Ramirez/G. Nelson/D. Czech/A. Santiago/B. Davis/T. Heinemann/P. Mazzotta/C. Pohlman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
R. khatchadourian/K. Baktidy/C. Kasabian/A. Delaney/J. Schiefele/M. Yu/T. Quaranta/T. Kuehn/J. Kostoulas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing |
R. Beberdick/C. Mowery/B. Hill/A. Rocklin/W. Young/J. Linger/J. Breen/M. Mayer/P. Specht (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
C. Brady/T. Klevinsky/P. Grana/J. Graham/N. Bromhead/J. DiMarco/C. Raab/J. Newsome/J. Goucher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
D. Annecca/E. Walker/S. Krouse/D. Moon/R. Hartney/J. Friedman/J. Jablonski/T. Eisenberg/R. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc |
M. Carley/T. Chulikavit/C. Campbell/J. Smalec/D. White/M. Crisman/J. Horridge/H. Gruman/G. Jassir (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew |
G. Piccione/P. Clary/J. Risbergs/M. Sylvan/J. Brown/N. Schrager/V. LaMonte/J. Skidmore/A. Coulard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
D. Capone/c. burbridge/D. STINSON/a. watson/R. Gerace/B. Hesser/V. DiPentino/D. Magro/J. Snyder (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing |
B. McCarty/R. Turcotte/A. Barni/K. Foley/T. Larson/J. Tanis/A. Reichard/D. Drees/M. Gemperline (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
M. LaViscount/T. Roberts/J. Ghaul/G. Twardy/D. Conroy/S. McBride/T. Kueny/B. McGuigan/C. Henderson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
H. Chun/C. Jones/R. Madani/M. Cooper/M. Choi/A. Nandra/D. Kang/T. Mochida/A. Yang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
A. Heinzman/A. Dahal/C. Lent/E. Powell/N. Heinzman/A. Beranek/J. Crandall/B. Killalea/T. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
J. Doyon/J. Henriquez/J. Wabeke/T. Dahlquist/B. Pennie/S. Gallerano/B. Tebor/K. Walsh/S. Randle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
15 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 23 |
|||
16 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 23 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 17 |
|||
18 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 23 |
|||
Alexandria City HS |
C. Brooks/e. Vannatta/D. Salmons/R. Gildersleeve/M. Youmans/C. Psaltis-ivanis/H. Anderson/C. Porter/B. Comey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
J. Mazaira/J. Tato/J. Ginory-Perez/N. Tomasino/V. Vazquez/K. Lowenhaupt/F. Ruiz/A. Sanchez-Roig/M. de Ovin-Berenguer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
G. Papadourakis/B. McCabe/L. Dignam/P. Kramarski/D. DePaul/A. Papadourakis/J. Maroccia/S. Burke/C. McGuire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School |
J. Sardinia/K. Kostrzewski/A. Karas/P. Laugeman/P. Mangan/K. Larkin/J. Roach/B. Windschitl/N. Breeser (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School |
M. Berdel/J. Preputnik/R. McDonough/C. Vulpis/R. Callahan/K. Proper/P. Salamack/B. Imbornoni/A. Petrillo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep |
N. Cirillo/C. Bayer/W. Thies/N. Martucci/B. yep/B. Holmes/M. Villano/D. Ramos/J. DeFelice (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. |
R. Shymansky/J. Segal/M. Kormos/J. Good/I. Cullen/V. Patel/C. Genser/J. Sparta/J. Reis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
R. Matney/C. Kilner/Q. McGee/A. McGuigan/K. McGowan/B. Riehle/M. Griffin/D. McCarthy/H. Brockwell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
D. Morrell/J. Nesbit/B. McCline/C. Malia/P. McFadden/M. Bengis/M. Stewart/T. Wolf/K. Kane (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School |
K. Mischler/A. Brecht/W. Risko/C. Rothwell/K. Dierkes/S. Obermeier/A. Shafer/M. Vecchione/J. Breslin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association |
J. Cook/R. Houston/C. Faddoul/D. McDermott/T. Haight/P. Garrity/S. Hudson/A. Prastitis/F. Munoz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
H. Holmes/R. Koren/A. Hatza/I. Doron/D. Clark/D. Gilmour/H. Burris-Lee/S. Pollock/Z. Kleiner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
C. Vignali/A. Cavanaugh/B. Macke/K. Hobbs/D. Choppa/C. Ashton/M. Choi/A. De Clerck/M. Hale (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing |
K. Burke/J. Josellis/K. Smith/J. Cash/B. Gustafson/S. Levis/D. Bergquist/T. Johnson/R. Kolbe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
W. Tanguay/B. Dragotto/C. Wilsbach/K. Wilsbach/M. Nanfara/J. Peacock/M. Bova/S. Wolfe/S. Damiano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc |
B. Johnson/J. Hampton/J. Tringali/K. Boyd/J. Glover/Z. Arth/G. Chavez/C. Alver/P. Fernandes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew |
A. Lukomski/R. Cordero/Z. Pedonti/A. Bartolini/N. Winter/N. Chieca/K. Petersen/n. franceschi/A. Dasch (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
Z. Zipf/M. Reganato/Z. Snyder/B. Smith/B. Wade/S. Pennington/J. Ruskey/D. Fitzpatrick/B. Barry (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing |
A. Kershaw/J. Bruening/T. Jerse/M. Pyrtko/R. Srinivas/T. Brzozowski/J. Mathews/A. Jurcisin/C. Turcu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute |
A. Kuch/R. Englert/M. Renier/J. Peacock/S. Rentz/A. Segelhurst/R. Saffire/M. Mistretta/M. Coughlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
J. Francis/T. Garrity/E. Kolodziejczak/B. Keegans/M. Lachant/X. Stanish/C. Dabagian/C. Madden/G. Schrier (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. |
M. Webber/F. Atkinson/N. Anderson/E. Schick/W. Byrd/M. Coyle/A. Mollmann/B. Curran/W. Berg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc |
B. Jones/N. McCullough/R. Thomas/J. Callahan/E. Scully/B. Hetrick/J. Wanat/C. Passos/B. Kemp (Cox)/
|
|
|||
19 | Womens Second Varsity 8+ | 15 |
|||
20 | Mens Second Varsity 8+ | 17 |
|||
21 | Womens Varsity 1x | 14 |
|||
22 | Mens Varsity 1x | 18 |
|||
23 | Womens Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
24 | Mens Varsity 2x | 10 |
|||
25 | Womens Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
26 | Mens Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
27 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 37 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School |
L. Millio/C. Goldschmidt/M. Meekes/T. McHenry/M. Urban (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baldwinsville Crew Team |
M. Kopp/A. Bell/K. Tomeny/L. Hughes/J. Noce (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School |
A. Mezack/S. Casey/G. Willis/A. Esposito/M. Sainz de la Pena (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
C. Bourassa/L. Wojcik/C. Alleva/D. Griffin/L. Mooney (Cox)
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
W. Kayla/A. Ionson/S. Tober/A. Kawalek/L. Bennett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
E. Woods/T. Biesiada/M. Logue/S. Morris/N. Sicurella (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew |
S. Gentry/H. Bush/C. LaRoche/L. Trieber/A. Prior (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing |
H. Weiss/R. Hausladen/A. Ceravolo/M. Kolb/C. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
M. Brown/K. Rice/R. Bynum/K. Reuse/O. Mastrangeli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
A. Webster/B. Mitchell/H. St. John/S. Sunvold/J. Swafford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
M. O'Connor/T. Mathers/A. Teixeira/K. Anderson/L. Kitzmiller (Cox)
|
|
|||
James River High School |
L. Johnson/J. Solari/E. Neidle/A. South/A. Mayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School |
D. Mendez/F. Lois/N. Miranda/A. McShane/A. McDonnell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association |
E. Brubach/K. Speak/M. Toggweiler/N. Caballero/J. Richardson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes |
J. Mulvey/K. Roach/E. Kyriacou/J. Eckelman/K. Albrecht (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
M. McMullen/G. Frusone/S. Lopez/E. Durante/J. Straus (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association |
K. Muench/k. Abercrombie/A. Maunsell/S. Masuell/S. Lynch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
L. Green/C. Feriozzi/J. Donlan/J. Donlan/N. Stevenson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
N. Moreira/M. Clarke/A. Margherio/J. Aitken/J. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
G. Mulligan/M. Wheeler/V. Geithman/T. O'Neill/A. Pappas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy |
A. Lorei/E. Jensen/E. Buongiorno/S. Romano/M. Ratfield (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
H. Keller/K. Kiernan/R. McCool/c. scullin/A. Tenzinger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing |
J. Streur/E. Weeks/R. Johnson/O. Gignilliat/D. Cipinko (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew |
S. Montes/A. Roccamo/A. Biviano/J. Ozyjowski/M. Pezzolla (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School |
C. Igal/J. Evans/M. Springer/J. Smith/E. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) |
J. Smith/M. Purcell/K. O'Boyle/S. Santiccioli/J. Budinich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School |
O. McShea/D. Derchin/K. Lewis/S. Libfraind/A. Capatina (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
A. Fisher/C. Cissel/D. Coller/K. Bertrand/O. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven Crew (RFH Crew) |
|
||||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. |
E. Zwick/A. Mroz/J. Kruse/E. Harris/M. Close (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew |
J. Delp/R. rufo/E. Ramirez/C. Fromang/S. Gallagher (Cox)
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club |
K. Matthews/N. Medler/J. Byers/S. Ellis/M. Clouse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew |
K. Hayes/M. Peatee/J. Stainbrook/M. Bodie/E. Vermeulen (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School |
A. Erixxon/C. Petrakis/M. Slezak/D. Johnson/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School |
H. Putnam/P. Huang/J. Vari/A. Zabor/C. Sussman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School |
A. Lovett/A. Morrison/Y. Markee/J. Tyson/R. Meltzer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
N. Kim/A. Pendergrass/E. Merrick/M. Bandeian/N. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
28 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 33 |
|||
Alexandria City HS |
C. Pattisall/M. Weitekamp/l. anderson/j. Coan/A. Zickar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School |
A. Bandes/A. Maffey/G. Lucas/Z. Bandes/J. Mendoza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School |
R. McCarry/C. Anderson/B. Berry/J. Martin/D. Romeo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Culver Academies |
J. Anderson/J. Kelley/D. DeVries/M. Allen/E. Bogdan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
D. Walz/K. Erlandson/A. Long/M. Sorg/M. Ciarallo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School |
T. DeNofa/J. Roberts/B. Reifsnyder/G. Huff/R. Haldis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing |
J. King/S. Towne/M. Dixon/A. Gotham/S. Konys (Cox)
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
A. Hammer/S. Devlin/D. Mulvey/C. Vance/A. Hodges (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School |
M. Coughlin/C. Lyver/P. Fowley/J. Petix/C. Thompson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School |
T. Schechter/J. Butler/J. Matt/A. Menard/C. Wortley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School |
C. Murphy/L. Aleksandravicius/J. Zagroba/C. O'Sullivan/J. Walsh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
S. Hughes/S. Giagtzoglou/S. Maeder/C. Rickard/K. McCreary (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association |
J. Condo/T. Johnson/M. Winn/J. Clear/T. Parrish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
N. Howe/J. Waugh/N. Ruloff/R. Basques/H. Forrer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
M. Lowney/N. Tarshish/W. Mills/D. Edwards/I. Marlowe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
D. Quinn/M. LoBello/D. Soyak/M. Johnson/C. Calcagni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew |
D. Del Tufo/J. Caputo/A. Allison/L. Valenzuela/K. Cole (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
A. Showell/N. Capaldi/J. Palermo/K. Roller/T. Nguyen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
|
||||
Poughkeepsie High School |
N. Schneck/J. North/R. Sullivan/E. Milone/C. Milone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club |
J. Aftring/D. Carbery/C. staines/J. Puckette/B. Croop (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. |
P. Frazel/T. Rajkovich/B. Oleniczak/C. Skelding/B. Hansen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club |
R. Laib/W. Meeker/M. warner/C. Tidaback/D. Aldape (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club |
M. Atassi/K. Dauson/K. Long/G. Navarette/U. Vora (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tampa Catholic High School Crew |
S. Marra/J. Sullivan/J. Bickel/D. Crosby/K. Lavacca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tampa Preparatory School |
L. Preston/C. Bentley/M. Bremmer/C. Lena/S. Drazek (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA |
M. Ballard/M. Jahnle/N. Mead/B. PUSEY/J. Barton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School |
G. Pagano/K. Smit/C. Magnani/P. Meehan/H. Berkman (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School |
J. Elefant/P. Lewis/T. Veth/D. Engshuber/G. Lau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. |
P. Kleinhenz/G. Schick/P. Mandell/D. Perez/M. Ogle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
P. VanRyzin/P. Austin/P. Henning/B. Gallagher/E. Garfinkel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School |
S. Smith/M. Caulter/D. Nash/E. Ortiz/J. Schoenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc |
R. Noel/D. Radoye/A. Squyres/L. Wilks/G. Passos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
29 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 24 |
|||
30 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 29 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change