SRAA National Championships Regatta
- May 27, 2011 To May 28, 2011
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Scholastic Rowing Association of America
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 27, 2011 | |||||
1 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x | 10 |
|||
2 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
3 | Womens JV 2x | 8 |
|||
4 | Mens JV 2x | 12 |
|||
5 | Womens Freshman 8+ | 24 |
|||
Absegami High School |
A. Pedersen/A. Spegal/B. Riccelli/C. GOODWIN/S. irvin/C. Cohen/M. Razukas/S. Rubillo/A. Rice (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
Y. Howard/R. Procaccino/I. Knox/R. Calderon/C. Torrico/M. Japec/U. Islam/L. Niebauer/M. Stone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
M. McCormick/V. Haines/P. Propp/M. Remick/S. Glanville/L. Donohue/M. Schemenski/L. Jordan/V. Pittman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills High School |
C. Gohl/H. Cowley/S. Leahy/A. Rittscher/A. Picozzi/J. Duma/E. Clark/E. Shaginaw/S. Kerber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
L. Slattery/M. Smith/C. Bradley/C. Wojciechowicz/S. Pennington/T. Puhalski/C. Mccully/C. Vesper/C. McLenna (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. |
S. Lawless/V. Spina/C. Thomas/J. Waters-Heflin/N. Wilson/G. DeBoissiere/M. Billingsley/M. Jacobs/A. Fowkes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
E. Clymer/J. Edmond/A. Leach/A. Johnson/H. Thomasson/M. Bossard/V. Hudson/M. Anderson/M. Kauffeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association |
M. Mollman/H. Hartzel/M. O'Sullivan/S. Christensen/S. Abrams/A. Peters/O. Zaworski/J. Cruz/V. Gambacorta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
J. Byrnes/S. Price/J. George/M. Dorner/Y. Olson/G. Carmen/E. Nachtigall/L. O'Sullivan/S. Carfagno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
K. Hanley/K. Margherio/M. Gillis/S. Henry/E. Goodwin/H. Press/n. brown/K. Kenlon/A. Cramer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School |
M. Ayala/G. Morello/S. Loos/B. Lytle/C. Rose/J. Sabourin/A. Garlin/E. Schnittman/N. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
N. Simms/E. McKernan/M. Karrash/L. Matchett/M. Lawn/J. Ziemniak/S. Curcio/L. Ramos/M. Kist (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew |
A. Alexander/B. Jones/K. Krajaric/S. Lane/H. Sheridan/J. Caputo/E. Walter/M. Zuchlewski/F. Caldiero (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing |
H. DePorter/C. McShea/C. Peterson/A. Mann/A. Braunrot/K. Lashmet/C. Going/M. Cruger/G. D'Amico (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) |
O. Zucaro/B. Morrison/g. donnan/E. Pochodylo/M. Rose/E. Peartree/K. Hoenig/H. Lloyd/L. Navarro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club |
N. Luker/M. Chapin/M. Steely/S. Miccolis/O. Bradberry/S. Lowy/M. Macrone/A. Berg/A. Gordon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
L. Hite/M. Battle/P. Rivet/M. Woldring/L. Morrissey/K. Conway/G. Hedges/M. Hampton/J. Morrow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew |
T. Knips/S. Romanowski/M. Little/A. Schnabel/M. Collins/M. Young/M. Dale/L. Bozett/A. Byrne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School |
|
||||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
N. Swarup/J. Suarez/M. Lund/R. Iwicki/G. Zang/C. Mayuga/E. Stone/N. Torrens/G. Zeng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. |
G. Saalman/K. Roberts/B. Schodorf/H. Johnston/L. Jennings/S. Allaire/V. Thompson/T. Kegley/A. Keegan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School |
E. Harrold/A. Gousseva/A. Lincks/A. Asselta/M. Blanchard/M. Fisher/R. Guinan/O. Ostapenko/A. Mejia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
T. Daly/L. Mazziotta/E. Solloway/R. Sherman/M. Smurzynski/R. Taginya/N. Gershberg/N. Degravelles/A. Pineda (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
J. Townshend/A. Gaylord/O. Blust/M. Smerchansky/M. Brueger/A. August/C. Hudspeth/D. Law/T. Rosen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
6 | Mens Freshman 8+ | 25 |
|||
Alexandria City HS |
j. salmons/c. flanigan/g. montenegro/D. Shanahan/n. conrad/c. kidd/s. zickar/m. wohler/s. gilliand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
N. DelleMonache/S. Robbins/J. Kristian/P. Van Bernum/C. Licata/J. Ronkin/J. Glowacki/J. Deffler/L. Hopkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School |
M. Hughes/C. Nichols/S. Meekes/S. Hughes/M. Fay/J. Hand/D. McCormick/F. Givnish/M. Yuknek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Canisius High School |
M. Paterson/M. Battaglia/D. weir/D. Militello/J. Boyd/D. MCCORMICK/R. Flynn/J. Ebner/J. Filby (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) |
M. Kreps/Z. Volosky/S. Volosky/L. Peilert/J. Wiedemer/M. Begg/J. Maier/C. Todd/J. Cao (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School |
D. Cole/W. Allan/K. Barry/R. ROSIN/C. Conroy/g. FAZIO/R. Bento/J. Catalano/J. Donnelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
M. Guadagno/J. Terek/N. Hughes/S. Londregan/D. Weihs/J. Wood/J. Smallwood/B. Walsh/B. White (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep |
W. Dodge/D. Martens/D. HAMAR/S. SCHWARTZ/S. Cadoux/Z. McNulty/T. Garzillo/C. DuMont/P. Grennan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
M. Roberts/F. Vasquez/K. O'Boyle/J. Hamilton/C. Paul/L. Toch/J. Ross/A. Julian/D. Flynn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. |
J. Escobar/E. Theisen/J. Carlisle/J. Rymer/A. Barrett/G. Hoffman/N. Daly/A. Zulauf/D. Margolis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School |
M. Fox/T. Walker/A. Schutta/J. Ewell/L. Reeves/R. Siess/M. McCool/J. Pinnola-Vizza/S. Vecchione (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
V. Carraccio/M. Hewitt/K. Grillo/R. Longo/G. Freihofer/G. Khan/J. Troiano/M. Brenner/J. Ellerman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
J. Yunakov/C. Lee/D. Gershkowitz/M. Andriotis/J. Mantikas/A. Thermos/H. Tsou/M. Moreria/D. Erb (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing |
M. Donahue/P. Kokes/D. Stimson/P. Straub/R. Evenson/H. Zimmerman/N. Pavlovski/W. Stogin/M. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
M. Dragotto/K. Roller/J. Nale/Z. Hartman/K. Risley/R. Tewell/M. Murphy/A. Laynes/L. Le (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
C. Navellier/S. Krouse/N. Glachman/F. Aloia/Z. Kahan/B. Bloom/B. Halim/A. Waldman/B. Sack (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club |
K. Janson/C. Kerpius/S. Hastings/W. Aftring/S. Fitch/B. Lorenz/W. Hughes/A. Chain/H. Leonardi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
Z. LaBarth/A. Skalitzky/Z. Seither/S. Dickson/J. Mohnack/J. Narciso/K. Hughes/E. Peterson/B. Reeves (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute |
T. Jackson/C. Littlefield/A. Abruzzino/D. Krasinski/J. karnes/M. Dell'Isola/A. Goldbach/C. D'Amato/O. Gavner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
M. Shirey/J. Coney/G. Giangiardano/K. Kiernan/F. Cabulong/J. McCarrie/L. Madden/M. Canal/M. Newman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
L. Hensley/C. Haseler/A. Zhao/J. Kim/J. Downs/T. Lu/B. Womeldurf/K. Kim/B. Pangilinan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. |
I. Briggs/J. Masters/Z. Dickinson/J. Margard/H. Burcham/B. Perez/P. Bruce/C. Sipp/J. Blankemeyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
J. Drysdale/D. Newberry/J. Crowley/N. Winch/R. Christian/M. Davis/A. Khalil/J. Arbuckle Page/S. Ross (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
|
||||
Yorktown High School |
R. Cauffman/K. McCurry/H. Love/T. Wamsted/L. Burneson/l. matta/A. Prakash/J. Cochran/J. Moss (Cox)/
|
|
|||
7 | Womens Freshman 4x | 8 |
|||
8 | Mens Freshman 4x | 12 |
|||
9 | Womens JV 4x | 11 |
|||
10 | Mens JV 4x | 12 |
|||
11 | Womens JV 4+ | 25 |
|||
12 | Mens JV 4+ | 32 |
|||
13 | Womens JV 8+ | 29 |
|||
Absegami High School |
K. Hope/S. Norton/F. Irwin/T. Parker/M. McColgan/M. Baglivo/B. Kolbe/G. Miranda/T. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
S. Arend/E. Hook/K. Sampson/I. Scribner/C. Myers/A. McIntosh/N. Balodemas/E. Walk/Z. Wolf (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
M. Somers/M. Cronin/H. Burke/S. Donahue/M. Doto/E. Dignam/E. DiCarlo/M. Capella/J. Zimmermann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
A. Tuason/T. Jeffrey/S. Edmonds/K. Mix/T. Heimerman/j. Rose/T. Pascua/A. Gennings/C. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew |
A. Frank/K. Poole/A. Hoagland/a. stephenson/D. Mercado/S. Paredes/E. Gately/D. Woodward/M. Naron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
K. Thornton/M. Lounsbury/T. Torrisi/L. Miranda/D. LeBlanc/C. Scriven/C. Tashjian/B. Bennett/L. Blake (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
E. Van Dervort/N. Kastenberg/L. Ragone/P. Dodgson/E. Tursi/A. Lincoln/K. Mcconville/R. Berkowitz/A. Tsuda (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School |
E. Butler/S. Krause/G. Kursman-Neri/A. Wegbreit/H. Barton/D. Kelly/R. Jacobs/S. Lincoln/R. Bookman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Angels Academy |
S. Gunn/J. Griebner/E. Gunn/J. Leising/A. Longo/E. Shapiro/M. Beinhauer/M. Mele/L. Dines (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
M. Regan/E. Lombardi/A. Theuret/A. Freund/E. Coffman/C. McCusker/E. Ireland/M. Baldino/K. Higgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. |
C. Wellik/S. Chen/T. Wellik/K. Paige/B. Stetz/A. Schaldenbrand/E. Marenghi/A. Snow/H. McCabe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association |
M. Bair/J. Serluco/K. King/H. Hewitt/R. Haight/I. Malabet/K. Brower/B. Johnson/A. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
K. Baucom/G. Zuccari/R. Redd/A. Doll/S. Webb/M. Iglesias/H. McKee/J. Rossberg/K. McGrath (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association |
N. Shepherd/C. Ward/A. Fiefar/E. Berne/T. Cushing/R. Weschler/K. O'Brien/R. Buchanan/K. Sutehall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
M. Rann/A. Hirt/K. Stafford/S. Barber/L. O'Donnell/D. McCutcheon/B. O'Neill/E. Rodriguez/M. Gerety (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy |
C. Rice/R. Craig/B. Sutcliffe/m. devlieger/G. Crozier-Fitzgerald/A. Kane/M. Courtney/S. Farrell/J. Ertel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School |
S. Skutch/A. Jordan/G. McNeill/K. Maglione/H. Steffe/A. Kim/A. Cruz/M. Astarita/C. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
K. McCloy/M. OBrien/R. Heller/E. Thompson/B. Sylvester/F. Kelly/E. Ruddy/M. Flynn/A. Kist (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
M. Kakavelos/E. O'Brien/K. Malcolm/H. Sive/C. Jones/J. St. Louis/M. Whitmarsh/E. McDonald/A. Mayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
c. capone/S. Monzo/R. Geibler/M. Allen/M. Osborn/V. Tkacz/D. LaPergola/N. Littlefield/R. Adamo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
M. Szabo/a. roze/S. Brady/J. Campbell/T. Price/P. Manjrawala/A. Harris/E. Farnan/M. Salkeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
S. Merboth/M. Townley/K. Wegner/A. Samach/C. Hogan/K. Bradley/S. Coco/K. Olsen/I. Germano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club |
E. Hayes/S. Townes/S. Stansbury/V. Vitus-Dega/M. Dickinson/E. Connors/S. Hendricks/S. Hauser/E. Tourtellott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew |
J. Carillo/L. Bunici/G. Daidone/C. Patterson/E. Barclay/A. Coritsidis/S. Petro/A. Triola/A. Colasacco (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew |
E. Miller/E. Win/A. Rudolph/B. Less/L. McCormick/H. Dana/A. Sheehan/S. Vermeulen/S. Kanjuparamban (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA |
C. Flynn/A. Kielty/C. Davis/R. Farrell/E. Freese/A. Hawkins/M. Familetti/P. Tyson/K. Howlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
A. Dia/R. Applin/M. Chang/N. Lezama/A. Chaung/D. Buttaro/C. Freund/L. Bolkhovitinov/S. Khatry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. |
Z. Ribar/E. Bergdoll/A. Williams/K. Lowes/G. Tucker/A. Holden/A. Caradonna/C. Turner/S. Hammel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
C. Crawford/C. Wolf-Rodda/C. Lydon/A. Alloway/G. Nighswander/T. Sheldon/E. Palermo/A. Schoen/M. Finelli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
14 | Mens JV 8+ | 24 |
|||
15 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 23 |
|||
16 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 23 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 17 |
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
G. Inverso/J. Hinke/K. Wenzke/K. Ewell/C. Acito/K. Dove/L. Gruccio/A. Mooney/S. Sarubbi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Seminary |
K. Ruh/G. Thompson/D. Tuzzolino/C. Laipple/E. Leach/E. Ruh/C. Walsh/N. Ruh/K. Humiston (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park |
M. Lawn/L. Richardson/A. Ronelli/E. Bertossa/C. Curto/C. Sullivan-Cornett/C. Crossley/M. Lustan/A. Bendixen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc |
L. Lozier/K. Holsopple/J. Santos/b. leyva/C. Guercio/C. Wajda/S. Decker/C. Burnett/C. Santos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
L. Marienski/N. Maslowas/K. Bainbridge/T. Light/S. Iaconelli/B. Leithmann/S. La Sala/A. Peterson/K. Stone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
V. Dimopoulos/E. Phelps/H. Flynn/D. Sawtelle/C. Davis/L. Chen/N. Dickman/G. Erestain/D. Rothwell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
K. Driscoll/D. Kiejdan/K. Libbey/C. Urbon/K. Libbey/A. Perna/A. Ryan/E. Elmer/K. Franks (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
S. Gunzburg/A. Ingber/C. Fink/J. Juliano/A. Parsons/A. Lynn/E. Battaglia/C. Rubio/P. Mills (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
A. Meade/D. Schurr/M. Frazee/H. Harper/M. Ginnerty/M. Assaadi/O. Planas/M. Nichols/L. Pappas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy |
A. Cristiano/E. Dunne/J. Kane/J. Kupcha/K. Votta/S. Thomas/G. Ochman/E. Parker/M. Gibbons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
M. Tenzinger/K. Loftus/P. Flynn/L. mcglynn/M. Bresnahan/K. McCormick/k. mirabella/C. McNeela/E. McElroy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew |
L. Alexander/O. Gioulekas/M. Downing/C. Harrington/C. Kenney/L. Skinner/C. Walter/J. Roehmholdt/R. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing |
S. Krause-Levy/E. Kofman/N. Smith/S. Lee/J. Truong/L. Robertson/J. Wolf/E. Weaver/R. Watkin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc |
J. Cornett/E. DERRIDINGER/B. Carter/M. Rahall/A. BUFKIN/H. Anderson/S. Lassiter/K. Seder/A. Weiss (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
K. Kolbe/E. LaFalce/L. Wood/A. Smith/R. Muse/C. MacCormack/C. Krison/M. McQueeney/M. Reedy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew |
K. Fischer/R. Floyd/C. Tucker/S. Dutoi/C. Companion/C. Roberts/D. Ramirez/M. DeBello/A. Hudon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc |
A. Wassenberg/K. Pohlmeier/K. McConnaughey/B. Hylander/E. Holbert/E. Reynolds/K. Ehlers/K. Hanson/M. Redding (Cox)/
|
|
|||
18 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 23 |
|||
19 | Womens Second Varsity 8+ | 15 |
|||
20 | Mens Second Varsity 8+ | 17 |
|||
Absegami High School |
A. Agli/M. Bird/P. McColgan/E. Thumhart/A. Lopez/A. Torres/A. Rosario/B. Herbert/T. Herbert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
D. etheridge/M. Hilliard/M. Pipan/G. Reyes/R. GRUNSETH/R. Cremin/J. Patrizio/E. Zveare/A. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Canisius High School |
D. Luongo/S. Hausmann/A. Luthringer/t. rubino/A. Kloc/M. Battaglia/O. Ogiony/N. Azzopardi/C. Blum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) |
J. Rossi/J. Leech/J. Rudolph/G. Hunt/P. Raimondi/B. Faith/L. Garrity/C. Hayes/D. McFall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School |
R. Schuster/B. Rogers/C. Murphy/c. matyjek/T. Cole/R. Oxer/J. Riggs/R. Barakat/A. Checca (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew |
N. Petrihos/L. Stafira/J. Carter/K. McClure/G. Hay/F. Evans/E. Brennan/P. Croghan/c. casey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
K. Bridges/P. Daley/T. Garvis/I. White/G. MacDougall/G. Cruser/W. Nogay/R. Trujillo/J. Galindo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
A. Remy/A. Perri/S. Enriquez/D. Conover/K. Advena/M. Sengco/J. Schall/J. Walker/J. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School |
N. Seigel/R. Moore/M. Flynn/C. Diaz/T. Bontempi/P. Plourde/M. Ferrier/R. Sosnader/P. Melchiorre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association |
S. McGuire/R. Amesbury/J. Sullivan/M. Sullivan/H. Klauke/A. Pasulka/B. Murphy/S. Durkin/P. Cichon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
D. Dao/N. Price/T. Mooney/J. Smith/D. Dorner/Z. Dothe/J. Ingram/E. Seckinger/J. Thompson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School |
C. Turley/J. Sitko/M. Kutyna/J. Roepe/M. Girdis/D. South/N. Bergh/G. Gettings/A. Sandhir (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
K. Joe/A. Sam/M. Hunter/g. f/f. g/C. Hall/M. Ryan/T. Aleks/B. Walkingeagle (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
S. Lindeman/K. Sullivan/K. Walls/R. Gerace/M. Levine/k. killian/W. Kimble/B. Olszewski/A. Parra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
J. Procacci/A. Smith/R. Schilgen/R. Connors/S. Grueneberg/S. Grasso/P. Flanagan/J. Sattel/J. Ribble (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
K. Kim/D. Choo/A. Hoffman/J. Jang/J. Angello/G. Hoppin/P. Song/J. Bollinger/B. Nguyen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westfield High School (VA) |
T. Ostlund/J. Willey/J. EDMONDS/N. Karl/B. Fairbanks/A. Harris/E. Walters/R. Titzer/J. Trenkov (Cox)/
|
|
|||
21 | Womens Varsity 1x | 14 |
|||
22 | Mens Varsity 1x | 18 |
|||
23 | Womens Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
24 | Mens Varsity 2x | 10 |
|||
25 | Womens Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
26 | Mens Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
27 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 37 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School |
L. Millio/C. Goldschmidt/M. Meekes/T. McHenry/M. Urban (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baldwinsville Crew Team |
M. Kopp/A. Bell/K. Tomeny/L. Hughes/J. Noce (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School |
A. Mezack/S. Casey/G. Willis/A. Esposito/M. Sainz de la Pena (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
C. Bourassa/L. Wojcik/C. Alleva/D. Griffin/L. Mooney (Cox)
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
W. Kayla/A. Ionson/S. Tober/A. Kawalek/L. Bennett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
E. Woods/T. Biesiada/M. Logue/S. Morris/N. Sicurella (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew |
S. Gentry/H. Bush/C. LaRoche/L. Trieber/A. Prior (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing |
H. Weiss/R. Hausladen/A. Ceravolo/M. Kolb/C. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
M. Brown/K. Rice/R. Bynum/K. Reuse/O. Mastrangeli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
A. Webster/B. Mitchell/H. St. John/S. Sunvold/J. Swafford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
M. O'Connor/T. Mathers/A. Teixeira/K. Anderson/L. Kitzmiller (Cox)
|
|
|||
James River High School |
L. Johnson/J. Solari/E. Neidle/A. South/A. Mayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School |
D. Mendez/F. Lois/N. Miranda/A. McShane/A. McDonnell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association |
E. Brubach/K. Speak/M. Toggweiler/N. Caballero/J. Richardson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes |
J. Mulvey/K. Roach/E. Kyriacou/J. Eckelman/K. Albrecht (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
M. McMullen/G. Frusone/S. Lopez/E. Durante/J. Straus (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association |
K. Muench/k. Abercrombie/A. Maunsell/S. Masuell/S. Lynch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
L. Green/C. Feriozzi/J. Donlan/J. Donlan/N. Stevenson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
N. Moreira/M. Clarke/A. Margherio/J. Aitken/J. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
G. Mulligan/M. Wheeler/V. Geithman/T. O'Neill/A. Pappas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy |
A. Lorei/E. Jensen/E. Buongiorno/S. Romano/M. Ratfield (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
H. Keller/K. Kiernan/R. McCool/c. scullin/A. Tenzinger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing |
J. Streur/E. Weeks/R. Johnson/O. Gignilliat/D. Cipinko (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew |
S. Montes/A. Roccamo/A. Biviano/J. Ozyjowski/M. Pezzolla (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School |
C. Igal/J. Evans/M. Springer/J. Smith/E. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) |
J. Smith/M. Purcell/K. O'Boyle/S. Santiccioli/J. Budinich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School |
O. McShea/D. Derchin/K. Lewis/S. Libfraind/A. Capatina (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
A. Fisher/C. Cissel/D. Coller/K. Bertrand/O. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven Crew (RFH Crew) |
|
||||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. |
E. Zwick/A. Mroz/J. Kruse/E. Harris/M. Close (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew |
J. Delp/R. rufo/E. Ramirez/C. Fromang/S. Gallagher (Cox)
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club |
K. Matthews/N. Medler/J. Byers/S. Ellis/M. Clouse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew |
K. Hayes/M. Peatee/J. Stainbrook/M. Bodie/E. Vermeulen (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School |
A. Erixxon/C. Petrakis/M. Slezak/D. Johnson/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School |
H. Putnam/P. Huang/J. Vari/A. Zabor/C. Sussman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School |
A. Lovett/A. Morrison/Y. Markee/J. Tyson/R. Meltzer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
N. Kim/A. Pendergrass/E. Merrick/M. Bandeian/N. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
28 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 33 |
|||
29 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 24 |
|||
30 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 29 |
|||
Absegami High School |
C. Hammell/J. Hopp/K. Jackson/B. Mirabella/N. McGloin/Z. Ali/F. Huynh/E. Ewell/P. Bradwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
E. Holmvik/M. COLELLA/H. Holroyd/S. Weiner/N. van der Vink/M. Dutko/S. Mittal/S. Murphy/M. Speck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bay Shore High School |
P. Wojcik/E. Ambos/R. Moran/M. Hartill/B. Coomey/M. Espinal/C. Duddy/G. Zachry/R. Hendricksen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
D. Robinson/C. Fidler/K. Evans/B. Martin/B. Edmonds/J. Bergin/D. Wilus/C. Spencer/C. Brideau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School |
W. Downing/L. Moffett/J. Hamp/J. Laversa/M. Hamp/M. Hirschbeck/C. Mangan/E. Ogiony/K. Tompkins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC |
A. Aaron/V. Medish/F. Atwood/T. Myers/S. Barks/J. Blarel/N. Pugliaresi/J. O'Shea/J. Bradt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) |
C. Wawrzonek/R. Meder/G. Maher/G. Volosky/G. Renwick/M. Miklasevich/J. Dawson/P. Leech/A. Ciriello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School |
D. Bellissimo/W. OPREA/K. Miller/C. Coletta/C. Aral/G. Hegermiller/M. Bellesheim/M. Dignam/P. Monahan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew |
T. Arvin/B. Dietzius/T. Mead/R. Jonski/J. Palermo/T. Kolwicz/J. Deaver/R. Boisvert/J. Brunette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
A. Casey/M. Thomas/D. White/G. Snyder/C. Salcedo/P. Bates/J. Evans/J. McNulty/S. Ueland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
M. Mayer/S. McCann/D. Dollin/A. Penny/T. Beck/J. Magee/J. Walker/T. Zhang/D. Waugh (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School |
P. Eble/M. Maginnis/D. Ezzo/E. Gross/J. Delaney/N. Shafer/G. Thiers/R. Ward/A. Weinrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association |
B. Hinkamp/R. Fleites/P. Muto/A. Johnson/J. Hocter/J. Heywood/D. Decorrevont/C. Walsh/M. Patzer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
P. Dods/A. Bechtold/r. Dagostino/E. Fournier/A. Utts/A. Kiejdan/A. Zarrillo/H. Devine/A. Park (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McCallie School |
D. Hettenbach/F. Sims/E. Benton/W. harr/M. Ray/C. Smith/N. Cousar/A. Wherry/J. Wu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing |
A. Thompson/J. Noyes/K. Vassilos/W. Rosenbloom/A. Stone/R. Marquardt/D. Rodgers/C. McLane/D. McGee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
A. Dwyer/N. Wolfe/L. LoRe/A. Patt/M. Barnes/E. Powzyk/J. Shakeshaft/K. Matuszyk/E. Abraham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School |
|
||||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
E. Simmerman/N. Matousch/A. Szabo/N. Klevinsky/R. Camano/S. Campbell/Z. Kooker/S. McClory/T. Jackson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club |
O. Kemp-Griffin/J. Meyers/C. Boyd/M. Copp/A. Bald/C. MacKay/J. Chisholm/J. Zawadzki/S. Cowherd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
M. Everett/J. Rathburn/B. Snyder/H. Ackerman/J. Connors/E. Beauchemin/J. Tyler/J. Peck/M. Willis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School |
G. Schneiter/C. Loonan/T. Lemieur/R. Ji/T. Thorn/E. Trinkle/Y. Choi/Y. Shi/S. Palmiere (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
K. Jones/A. Dillon/L. Wetty/C. Czworkowski/J. Mohnack/W. Kimble/V. DiPentino/V. Scelso/J. Ungaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
D. Hill/Z. Munsell/A. Abell/J. McGrorty/K. McHale/S. Markham/D. Henry/C. Mulvey/L. Lombardi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
W. Richhart/S. Gibson/W. Nuckols/N. Skeen/C. Barrett/E. Ruscus/M. Craddock/W. Dalton/A. Goel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
C. Ricker/Y. Noh/T. Courtney/T. Kazimer/N. Pease/J. King/R. Fountain/C. Dawson/A. Dain (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
D. Davis/J. Smith/H. Biggs/J. Smith/B. Joyner/R. Crumpacker/M. Oclander/B. Corbett/Z. Brigewater (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westfield High School (VA) |
P. Cox/C. Schultz/D. Dillon/J. Martinez/S. Amico/D. Johnson/R. Cecil/A. Cheung/A. Culbertson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
A. Knizner/B. Vihstadt/D. Thom/F. Williams/A. Blust/J. Ranfone/E. Auer/J. Wright/A. Rosen (Cox)/
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change