Quaker City Masters Regatta

  • Hosted By Fairmount Rowing Association
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 30, 2011
1 Mens A-H 2-
8
2 Adaptive 1x
0
3 Adaptive 2x
0
4 Mens Rec 1x
4
5 Womens Rec 1x
3
6 Womens D-H 8+
5
7 Mens A-C 1x
16
    Alexandria Community Rowing
L. Hoyt
0.0 (23)
    Clermont Crew
T. Geara
0.4 (31)
    Crescent Boat Club
K. Pellicone
0.9 (33)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
K. Montenegro
0.0 (27)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Hayes
3.0 (38)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Dolson
0.1 (29)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Svoboda
3.6 (39)
    Navesink River Rowing
J. Crilly
10.0 (47)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
C. Johnston
8.1 (45)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
E. Hagberg
6.4 (43)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
J. TuchInda
0.6 (32)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Day
12.1 (49)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
F. Rowe
11.0 (48)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
M. Ryan
0.0 (27)
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men
J. Morrell
11.0 (48)
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (B)
6.4 (43)
8 Womens A-C 1x
16
9 Mens D-H 8+
3
10 Mens D-H 1x
32
    Baltimore Rowing Club
J. Anderson
19.6 (55)
    Berry Hill Boat Club
V. Reynolds
22.5 (57)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
A. Vafaee
21.0 (56)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Long
32.4 (63)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
R. Lippa
19.6 (55)
    GMS Rowing Center
T. Davies
36.1 (65)
    Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus
S. Killen
42.0 (68)
    Malta Boat Club
T. Mattson
19.6 (55)
    Maritime Rowing Club
F. Krupp
22.5 (57)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. Oliver
25.6 (59)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
D. Wolf
15.6 (52)
    Occoquan Boat Club
M. Brown
16.9 (53)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
J. Bone
21.0 (56)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
G. Houlihan
18.2 (54)
    Pennsylvania Barge Club
M. Daemen
19.6 (55)
    Pennsylvania Barge Club
M. Malone
16.9 (53)
    Potomac Boat Club
L. Yaffe
19.6 (55)
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Ryan
24.0 (58)
    Potomac Boat Club
N. Holland
14.4 (51)
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
P. Folger
14.4 (51)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
D. Ewing
36.1 (65)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Miros
15.6 (52)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Cantrill
38.0 (66)
    University Barge Club
A. Cook
21.0 (56)
    University Barge Club
w. van der Linde
70.2 (80)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
R. Fisher
13.2 (50)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
H. Mueller
52.9 (73)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
B. Reinhard
18.2 (54)
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men
D. Vogel
30.6 (62)
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
D. Greenspan
21.0 (56)
    Queensbury Rowing Center (A)
B. Rusinovic
13.2 (50)
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
p. Pietra
13.2 (50)
11 Womens D-H 1x
7
12 Womens A-C 8+
10
13 Mens A-C 8+
7
14 Mens Ltwt A-H 1x
11
    Alexandria Community Rowing
N. Uber
0.1 (29)
    Alexandria Community Rowing
J. Mitchell
0.0 (27)
    Berry Hill Boat Club
V. Reynolds
22.5 (57)
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Leonard
0.6 (32)
    GMS Rowing Center
M. O'Leary
11.0 (48)
    Malta Boat Club
J. Cutler
7.2 (44)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
E. Hagberg
6.4 (43)
    Potomac Boat Club
B. Cox
42.0 (68)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Miros
15.6 (52)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Haines
0.1 (29)
    University Barge Club
W. van der Linde
70.2 (80)
15 Womens D-H 4+
6
16 Mens D-H 4+
9
17 Womens Ltwt A-H 1x
8
break 12:00 PM Lunch Break
18 Mixed A-C 2x
12
    Composite: Alexandria, Unaff. (USA) (A)
L. Criado/M. Spindel
2.2 (37)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Mitchell/S. Pfundstein
0.0 (28)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Imber/A. Schayowitz
0.1 (29)
    Composite: Malta, Wilmington (A)
J. Cutler/M. Brokaw
3.1 (39)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
S. Ornitz/D. Boydston
5.5 (43)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Kelling/R. Reavey
7.8 (46)
    Queensbury Rowing Center (A)
E. Stanton/P. Hilgartner
4.2 (41)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Bevacqua/J. Haines
0.1 (29)
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Sauter/E. Sauter
0.0 (28)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Ryan/L. Lehane
0.0 (0)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
C. Coyle/M. Dolson
0.1 (29)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B)
E. Martin/F. Schaefer
8.6 (47)
19 Mixed A-H 4x
11
20 Mixed D-H 2x
8
21 Mens Ltwt A-H 4x
0
22 Womens Ltwt A-H 4x
0
23 Father/Son 2x
7
24 Mother/Daughter2x
0
25 Womens D-H 4x
10
26 Mens D-H 4x
8
    Composite: Baltimore, Potomac, Pennsylvania Barge Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/N. Holland/J. Anderson/M. Daemen
13.5 (53)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Dudley/W. Hudome/R. Lippa/T. McLaughlin
19.2 (58)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
D. Wolf/e. Hagberg/D. Boydston/P. Willcox
12.5 (52)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Fiory/B. McCord/V. Chell/J. Lahm
28.9 (65)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Cantrill/R. Diecidue/G. Schaefer/D. Kacala
21.8 (60)
    University Barge Club (A)
H. Greenberg/P. McGrath/F. Bobrow/W. Van der Linde
37.0 (70)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
H. Mueller/J. Paulson/D. Quinn/D. Krause
25.9 (63)
    Composite: Potomac, University (B)
p. Pietra/T. Barron/E. Ryan/C. Seybolt
12.5 (52)
27 Womens A-H 2-
2
28 Womens A-C 2x
16
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
K. Taylor/N. Faigen
7.8 (46)
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Griffith/K. Carr
5.5 (43)
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
M. Gibbons/K. Lindl
0.0 (26)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Lawrence/S. imber
1.4 (35)
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Nielsen/P. Besteman
2.6 (38)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Alphonse/A. Panagulias
8.6 (47)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
S. Ornitz/E. Martin
2.2 (37)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
H. Woznack/D. Cenit
3.1 (39)
    Queensbury Rowing Center (A)
K. Stalter/E. Stanton
7.0 (45)
    Composite: Undine, Union (A)
C. Bevacqua/E. Kloss
0.4 (31)
    University Barge Club (A)
D. Mullen/J. Wesson
6.2 (44)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Dyer/L. Lehane
0.0 (0)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Brokaw/K. Benarcik
4.9 (42)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
L. Criado/S. Pfundstein
0.1 (29)
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
S. Weeks/L. Wang
4.9 (42)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (B)
J. Schneider/A. Zimmerman
0.0 (24)
29 Mens A-C 4x
9
30 Womens Ltwt A-H 4+
0
31 Mens Ltwt A-H 4+
0
32 Mixed A-H 4+
10
33 Womens D-H 2x
9
34 Mens D-H 2x
13
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
W. Hudome/R. Lippa
16.9 (55)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
R. Stehlik/C. Patterson
29.6 (64)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. Oliver/D. Wolf
16.9 (55)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
31.2 (65)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
V. Houston/G. Houlihan
15.8 (54)
    Pennsylvania Barge Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
14.6 (53)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox/E. Ryan
28.0 (63)
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Folger/G. van der Vink
14.6 (53)
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Post/J. Reiss
31.2 (65)
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
D. Vogel/J. Morrell
16.9 (55)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
d. cutcliff/T. McLaughlin
22.1 (59)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B)
18.2 (56)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (B)
B. McCord/V. Chell
32.9 (66)
35 Womens A-C 4x
5
36 Mens A-C 4+
13
37 Womens A-C 4+
12
38 Mens A-C 2x
15
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
L. Hoyt/N. Johnson
0.0 (28)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Brand/C. Mills
0.0 (21)
    Clermont Crew (A)
T. Geara/B. Engeman
0.0 (0)
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
R. Hamilton/K. Pellicone
4.2 (41)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
K. Montenegro/j. mcelvenney
0.0 (27)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
9.5 (48)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
7.0 (45)
    Queensbury Rowing Center (A)
B. Rusinovic/P. Hilgartner
10.5 (49)
    Composite: Undine, Wilmington (A)
A. Swiatowicz/J. Haines
0.0 (28)
    Union Boat Club (A)
C. Storm/B. Mannino
1.1 (34)
    University Barge Club (A)
M. Morano/B. O'Malley
0.8 (33)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
S. Rosenberg/B. Reinhard
7.0 (45)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
C. Lenihan/M. Dolson
0.1 (29)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B)
B. Shick/R. Hare
0.4 (31)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (C)
E. Villanueva/J. Scott
7.8 (46)
39 Mens Ltwt A-H 2x
2
40 Womens Ltwt A-H 2x
8
41 Mixed A-H 8+
13
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change