Quaker City Masters Regatta

  • Hosted By Fairmount Rowing Association
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 30, 2011
1 Mens A-H 2-
8
2 Adaptive 1x
0
3 Adaptive 2x
0
4 Mens Rec 1x
4
    Crescent Boat Club
R. Hamilton
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Krajewski
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
C. Perry
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
S. McChesney
 
5 Womens Rec 1x
3
6 Womens D-H 8+
5
7 Mens A-C 1x
16
    Alexandria Community Rowing
L. Hoyt
0.0 (23)
    Clermont Crew
T. Geara
0.4 (31)
    Crescent Boat Club
K. Pellicone
0.9 (33)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
K. Montenegro
0.0 (27)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Hayes
3.0 (38)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Dolson
0.1 (29)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Svoboda
3.6 (39)
    Navesink River Rowing
J. Crilly
10.0 (47)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
C. Johnston
8.1 (45)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
E. Hagberg
6.4 (43)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
J. TuchInda
0.6 (32)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Day
12.1 (49)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
F. Rowe
11.0 (48)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
M. Ryan
0.0 (27)
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men
J. Morrell
11.0 (48)
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (B)
6.4 (43)
8 Womens A-C 1x
16
9 Mens D-H 8+
3
10 Mens D-H 1x
32
11 Womens D-H 1x
7
12 Womens A-C 8+
10
13 Mens A-C 8+
7
14 Mens Ltwt A-H 1x
11
    Alexandria Community Rowing
N. Uber
0.1 (29)
    Alexandria Community Rowing
J. Mitchell
0.0 (27)
    Berry Hill Boat Club
V. Reynolds
22.5 (57)
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Leonard
0.6 (32)
    GMS Rowing Center
M. O'Leary
11.0 (48)
    Malta Boat Club
J. Cutler
7.2 (44)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
E. Hagberg
6.4 (43)
    Potomac Boat Club
B. Cox
42.0 (68)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Miros
15.6 (52)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Haines
0.1 (29)
    University Barge Club
W. van der Linde
70.2 (80)
15 Womens D-H 4+
6
16 Mens D-H 4+
9
17 Womens Ltwt A-H 1x
8
break 12:00 PM Lunch Break
18 Mixed A-C 2x
12
19 Mixed A-H 4x
11
20 Mixed D-H 2x
8
21 Mens Ltwt A-H 4x
0
22 Womens Ltwt A-H 4x
0
23 Father/Son 2x
7
24 Mother/Daughter2x
0
25 Womens D-H 4x
10
26 Mens D-H 4x
8
27 Womens A-H 2-
2
28 Womens A-C 2x
16
29 Mens A-C 4x
9
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Mitchell/N. Johnson/L. Hoyt/N. Uber
0.0 (28)
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
J. Leonard/R. Hamilton/K. Pellicone/R. Stack
1.6 (36)
    Composite: Malta, Wilmington (A)
T. Trocky/S. Rosenberg/B. Reinhard/J. Cutler
7.2 (46)
    New York Athletic Club (A)
G. McClure/C. Ippolitto/A. Rubbo/K. Shalabi
4.5 (42)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/D. Lewis/A. Scarpelli
4.5 (42)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Verni/D. Hughes/R. Reavey/J. Cooper
9.7 (49)
    Union Boat Club (A)
C. Storm/T. Owston/C. Silva/B. Mannino
0.1 (29)
    University Barge Club (A)
B. O'Malley/J. Traynor/G. Heller/M. Morano
3.9 (41)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Monaghan/S. McChesney/C. Perry/R. Schwarz
8.8 (48)
30 Womens Ltwt A-H 4+
0
31 Mens Ltwt A-H 4+
0
32 Mixed A-H 4+
10
33 Womens D-H 2x
9
34 Mens D-H 2x
13
35 Womens A-C 4x
5
36 Mens A-C 4+
13
37 Womens A-C 4+
12
38 Mens A-C 2x
15
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
L. Hoyt/N. Johnson
0.0 (28)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Brand/C. Mills
0.0 (21)
    Clermont Crew (A)
T. Geara/B. Engeman
0.0 (0)
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
R. Hamilton/K. Pellicone
4.2 (41)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
K. Montenegro/j. mcelvenney
0.0 (27)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
9.5 (48)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
7.0 (45)
    Queensbury Rowing Center (A)
B. Rusinovic/P. Hilgartner
10.5 (49)
    Composite: Undine, Wilmington (A)
A. Swiatowicz/J. Haines
0.0 (28)
    Union Boat Club (A)
C. Storm/B. Mannino
1.1 (34)
    University Barge Club (A)
M. Morano/B. O'Malley
0.8 (33)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
S. Rosenberg/B. Reinhard
7.0 (45)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
C. Lenihan/M. Dolson
0.1 (29)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B)
B. Shick/R. Hare
0.4 (31)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (C)
E. Villanueva/J. Scott
7.8 (46)
39 Mens Ltwt A-H 2x
2
40 Womens Ltwt A-H 2x
8
41 Mixed A-H 8+
13
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change