Head of the Fish
- Hosted By: Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 29, 2011 | |||||
break | 6:30 AM | Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park | |||
1 | Mens Adaptive 1x | 0 |
|||
2 | 8:00 AM | Mens Masters 1x (27-39) | 6 |
||
Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A) |
J. Robitaille
|
0.1 (28)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sherman
|
6.5 (36)
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
G. Joseph
|
11.5 (39)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
I. Marchaj
|
1.3 (31)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. Kercull
|
2.0 (32)
|
|||
Springfield College Crew Club (A) |
Z. DePace
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
3 | 8:03 AM | Mens Masters 1x (40-49) | 12 |
||
Amoskeag Rowing Club (A) |
B. Brunelle
|
20.5 (43)
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Van Der Heide
|
13.5 (40)
|
|||
Clarkson University Crew Club (A) |
B. Jukic
|
25.9 (45)
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
S. Killen
|
28.9 (46)
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew (A) |
N. Wanner
|
23.1 (44)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
D. Potter
|
32.0 (47)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
S. Festin
|
23.1 (44)
|
|||
Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Borchardt
|
18.0 (42)
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
W. Verbraeken
|
18.0 (42)
|
|||
Amoskeag Rowing Club (B) |
M. Sheehan
|
38.7 (49)
|
|||
Berry Hill Boat Club (B) |
T. Way
|
38.7 (49)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
J. Verni
|
38.7 (49)
|
|||
4 | 8:08 AM | Mens Masters 1x (50-59) | 18 |
||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A) |
C. King
|
46.1 (51)
|
|||
Black Fly Scullers (A) |
T. Paul
|
50.0 (52)
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
T. Willsallen
|
67.3 (56)
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Polcari
|
46.1 (51)
|
|||
Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A) |
R. Neville
|
72.0 (57)
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
L. Tait
|
67.3 (56)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
D. Gray
|
46.1 (51)
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
P. Burpee
|
81.9 (59)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
T. Lowe
|
42.3 (50)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
t. brower
|
62.7 (55)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Tunnicliffe
|
42.3 (50)
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Van Beuren
|
81.9 (59)
|
|||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (B) |
R. Oberle
|
54.1 (53)
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (B) |
K. McKnight
|
72.0 (57)
|
|||
Salisbury Boat Club (B) |
A. Inglis
|
81.9 (59)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
D. Powers
|
72.0 (57)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
J. Tarrant
|
76.9 (58)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (E) |
K. Christie
|
81.9 (59)
|
|||
5 | 8:04 AM | Mens Masters Light 1x (165lbs max) | 15 |
||
Angry Fish Rowing Club (A) |
R. Iuliano
|
0.7 (30)
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
R. Perkins
|
32.0 (47)
|
|||
Berry Hill Boat Club (A) |
V. Reynolds
|
72.0 (57)
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
J. Alex
|
25.9 (45)
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
S. Crockett
|
18.0 (42)
|
|||
Northwood School (A) |
H. Runyon
|
58.3 (54)
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
T. Ensom
|
0.7 (30)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Pape
|
54.1 (53)
|
|||
Salisbury Boat Club (A) |
W. Kirber
|
81.9 (59)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
T. Stellato
|
38.7 (49)
|
|||
Stony Brook Crew (A) |
J. Nelson
|
20.5 (43)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Piotrowski
|
13.5 (40)
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (B) |
S. Taylor
|
42.3 (50)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
T. Braim
|
62.7 (55)
|
|||
Erie Canal Rowing Club (C) |
K. Novak
|
35.3 (48)
|
|||
6 | Womens Adaptive 1x | 0 |
|||
7 | 8:18 AM | Womens Masters 1x (27-39) | 2 |
||
8 | 8:21 AM | Womens Masters 1x (40-49) | 8 |
||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
E. Kennelly
|
35.3 (48)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Churchill
|
25.9 (45)
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
A. ferec
|
13.5 (40)
|
|||
Neshobe Beach Rowing Club (A) |
C. Griffin
|
15.7 (41)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Sales
|
35.3 (48)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Richards
|
35.3 (48)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
V. Rogers
|
28.9 (46)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Martin
|
28.9 (46)
|
|||
9 | 8:24 AM | Womens Masters 1x (50-59) | 9 |
||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Blackwell
|
62.7 (55)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
D. Gorman
|
50.0 (52)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
J. Daniels
|
58.3 (54)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
B. Sheffels
|
50.0 (52)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
L. Skibo
|
54.1 (53)
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. Fisher
|
72.0 (57)
|
|||
Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A) |
C. Noel
|
72.0 (57)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
L. Salmonsen
|
58.3 (54)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
C. Fisher
|
81.9 (59)
|
|||
10 | 8:29 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (135lbs max) | 10 |
||
11 | 8:33 AM | Mens Veteran 1x | 25 |
||
Amoskeag Rowing Club (A) |
M. Shields
|
128.0 (67)
|
|||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A) |
P. Goodbody
|
176.7 (74)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Hamilton
|
147.9 (70)
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
0.0 (0)
|
||||
Grateful Oars Rowing Club (A) |
R. Mooers
|
162.0 (72)
|
|||
Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A) |
S. Killen
|
134.5 (68)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
K. Iscol
|
162.0 (72)
|
|||
Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A) |
M. Griffin
|
103.7 (63)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
D. Mangine
|
176.7 (74)
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers (A) |
J. Laundon
|
147.9 (70)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. O'Neil
|
92.5 (61)
|
|||
Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Fanning
|
87.1 (60)
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
P. Verardi
|
103.7 (63)
|
|||
Tillsonburg Rowing Club (A) |
F. Tamasi
|
87.1 (60)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
T. Wolski
|
109.5 (64)
|
|||
Black Fly Scullers (B) |
P. Donaghy
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
C. Hamlin
|
109.5 (64)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
P. Dale
|
92.5 (61)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
A. Frizzera
|
98.0 (62)
|
|||
Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Frizzera
|
98.0 (62)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
M. Waggaman
|
92.5 (61)
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B) |
D. Ruml
|
98.0 (62)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
H. Scott
|
109.5 (64)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (C) |
J. Miller
|
147.9 (70)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (D) |
A. Haight
|
103.7 (63)
|
|||
12 | 8:37 AM | Womens Veteran 1x | 2 |
||
13 | 8:42 AM | Mens Collegiate 1x | 5 |
||
14 | 8:47 AM | Womens Collegiate 1x | 8 |
||
15 | 8:53 AM | Mens Collegiate 2x | 5 |
||
16 | 8:56 AM | Womens Collegiate 2x | 16 |
||
17 | 9:00 AM | Mens Open 2- | 13 |
||
18 | 9:02 AM | Womens Open 2- | 5 |
||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
O. Bosies/B. Warner
|
|
|||
Clarkson University Crew Club (A) |
M. Taurone/K. Virga
|
|
|||
New York Maritime College Crew (A) |
L. Wasson/E. Motz
|
|
|||
Composite: Saratoga, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
A. Durrant/A. Griffeth
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew (A) |
A. Stigliano/G. Hayward
|
|
|||
19 | 9:05 AM | Mens Collegiate Light 4+ (165lbs max) | 8 |
||
20 | 9:10 AM | Womens Collegiate Light 4+ (135lbs max) | 2 |
||
21 | 9:14 AM | Womens Open 4+ | 9 |
||
22 | 9:16 AM | Womens Open Novice 4+ | 4 |
||
23 | 9:19 AM | Womens Open Light 4+ (135lbs max) | 0 |
||
24 | 9:24 AM | Mens Open 4+ | 4 |
||
25 | 9:28 AM | Mens Open Novice 4+ | 0 |
||
26 | 9:30 AM | Mens Open Light 4+ (165lbs max) | 2 |
||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
B. Tretola/P. Hnatowicz/A. Gavriel/C. Nadeau/T. Cote (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. Kercull/N. Braim/S. Festin/T. Braim/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | 9:32 AM | Mens Masters Novice 4+ | 0 |
||
28 | 9:33 AM | Womens Masters Novice 4+ | 2 |
||
29 | 9:38 AM | Mens Masters 8+ | 7 |
||
30 | 9:41 AM | Womens Masters 8+ | 20 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
J. Frickleton/E. Vanstone/R. Robertson/P. Kwan/S. Ramsay/L. Dempster/K. Malcolmson/A. Hicks/R. Perkins (Cox)
|
10.8 (40)
|
|||
Brockville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Brown/S. Hutton/A. Tierney/S. McCabe/J. McFeeley/A. Armstrong/L. Kennedy/L. Motluk/C. Blair (Cox)
|
5.2 (36)
|
|||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Holgate/J. Lawless/B. Warner/E. Ludwig/S. Davison/J. Ritchie/R. Manitta/M. Buckley/S. Mackintosh (Cox)
|
25.6 (47)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Forrester/F. Smith/C. Sutter/C. Egan/S. Walker/C. Young/T. Lucas/S. Cregg/R. Churchill (Cox)
|
18.5 (44)
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Walker/C. Mannix/P. Higgins/M. Stiglin/M. Merritt/A. Bentley/M. Miller/M. Rogers/K. Zabele (Cox)
|
40.0 (52)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Hotrovich/S. Beaudry/L. Alphonse/S. Herman/M. King/A. Victor-Gasper/S. Tallardy/J. Pearson/C. Santos (Cox)
|
23.1 (46)
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
L. Hannum/C. MacColl/N. Blake/C. Cardinal/S. Linowski/M. Sanderson/A. Wulfkuhle/A. Fabos/a. Sahagian (Cox)
|
33.9 (50)
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
K. Dorsey/T. Patten/M. McConkey/L. Hook/K. Tolson/A. Sullivan/M. WELCH/M. Shepatin/R. Ostfeld (Cox)
|
40.0 (52)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Dikkers/I. Ghitelman/P. Kelling/A. Pitkin/M. Levine/M. O'Connor/C. Robertson/L. Aust/M. Mako (Cox)
|
43.3 (53)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
C. Reading/C. Phelan/T. Hazelton/J. Dunlavey/B. Weber/G. Gregg/J. Pepe/M. Powell/A. Zoppa (Cox)
|
28.2 (48)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
T. Dagle/L. Braim/L. Barry/C. Richards/H. West/L. Towne/C. Holland/D. Barnes/K. Delaney (Cox)
|
31.0 (49)
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
E. Mastrianni/M. Burnham/T. Barlok/E. Swab/J. Liebers/V. Riley/S. Tucci/J. Stahl/A. Cox (Cox)
|
25.6 (47)
|
|||
Style Driven Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hewitson/L. Willimas/B. Herrmann/C. O'Toole/N. Sherman/L. Groves/D. Cotting/D. Hurley/E. Samgian Damio (Cox)
|
53.8 (56)
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Carroll/A. Bracken/E. Dade/J. Hayes/D. Carey/B. Meyer/R. Kerr/H. Lange/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
|
16.4 (43)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
A. Parent-Tibbetts/K. Smith/H. Sisung/P. Martinelli/C. Mulvey/D. O'Shea/C. Maserjian/E. Griffin/E. Witherwax (Cox)
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
C. Fisher/K. Mariotti/L. Norris/C. Goodness/P. HasBrouck/J. Pawlick/L. Noonan/W. MacPherson/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
|
40.0 (52)
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (B) |
R. Mahoney/O. Dessingue/S. Allen/K. Evans/P. Ivory/S. King/A. Costanzo/D. Lucaroni/B. Cox (Cox)
|
33.9 (50)
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B) |
K. Sluzenski/C. Crutchfield/J. Ross/K. Laine/J. Macmillen/A. Kraybill/P. Sirjane/L. Peyton/H. Glenshaw (Cox)
|
36.9 (51)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
J. Kercull/H. Smith/C. Van Wyk/K. Schwartz/M. Hunt/M. Miller/K. Grieco/B. Holmes/A. Cox (Cox)
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D) |
S. Stroke/S. Seven/S. Six/F. Five/F. Four/T. Three/T. Two/B. Bow/F. Smooth (Cox)
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
31 | 9:52 AM | Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 29 |
||
32 | 10:05 AM | Womens Collegiate 8+ | 19 |
||
33 | 10:12 AM | Womens Collegiate JV 8+ | 13 |
||
34 | 10:18 AM | Mens Collegiate 4+ | 32 |
||
35 | 10:27 AM | Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 24 |
||
36 | Mens Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
37 | Womens Adaptive 2x | 1 |
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
S. .
|
|
|||
38 | Mixed Adaptive 2x | 1 |
|||
break | 10:33 AM | BREAK | |||
39 | 11:30 AM | Mens Open 1x | 17 |
||
40 | 11:38 AM | Mens Open Light 1x (165lbs) | 3 |
||
41 | 11:43 AM | Mens Open Novice 1x | 3 |
||
42 | 11:49 AM | Womens Open 1x | 9 |
||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A) |
A. Dimatteo
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Domoracki
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
j. rigothi
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
S. Kukich
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
A. Durrant
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
A. Costanzo
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
K. Zabele
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
B. Greene
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
E. Pengeroth
|
|
|||
43 | 11:52 AM | Womens Open Light 1x (135lbs) | 7 |
||
Amoskeag Rowing Club (A) |
C. Curran
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Corbett
|
|
|||
Holyoke Rows (A) |
S. San Emeterio
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
University of Massachusetts Crew (A) |
M. Donovan
|
|
|||
Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A) |
E. Billin
|
|
|||
44 | 11:55 AM | Womens Open Novice 1x | 7 |
||
45 | 11:58 AM | Mens Rec 1x | 9 |
||
Dawson College (A) |
K. Acton
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Rickenbacker
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
G. Fields
|
|
|||
Northwood School (A) |
I. Couzens
|
|
|||
Queensbury Rowing Center (A) |
M. George
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. Dobis
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
D. Romand
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
C. Cee
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D) |
M. Smith
|
|
|||
46 | 11:59 AM | Womens Rec 1x | 3 |
||
47 | 12:04 PM | Mens Alden 1x | 0 |
||
48 | 12:05 PM | Womens Alden 1x | 0 |
||
49 | 12:11 PM | Mens Open 2x | 8 |
||
50 | 12:14 PM | Mens Open Light 2x (165lbs max) | 1 |
||
51 | 12:18 PM | Womens Open 2x | 3 |
||
52 | 12:21 PM | Womens Open Light 2x (135lbs max) | 5 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
M. Brown/B. Grieve
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
A. Skoufos/I. Foster
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. Hensley-Lapham/L. Murphy
|
|
|||
Tufts University Crew (A) |
S. Shield/K. Lowe
|
|
|||
Tufts University Crew (B) |
A. Hagman/S. Chokshi
|
|
|||
53 | 12:27 PM | Mens Open 4x | 2 |
||
54 | 12:29 PM | Mens Collegiate 4x | 5 |
||
55 | 12:32 PM | Womens Open 4x | 2 |
||
56 | 12:35 PM | Womens Collegiate 4x | 11 |
||
57 | 12:39 PM | Mens Masters 2x | 18 |
||
58 | 12:46 PM | Mens Masters Light 2x | 3 |
||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
T. Ensom/S. Taylor
|
11.7 (40)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
T. Stellato/T. Braim
|
43.2 (52)
|
|||
Thousand Island Rowing Club (A) |
J. Walentuk/D. Johnston
|
84.7 (62)
|
|||
59 | 12:49 PM | Womens Masters 2x | 18 |
||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
J. McGee/L. VanDeWeert
|
3.4 (34)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. McKenna/S. Walker
|
10.0 (39)
|
|||
Harlem River Community Rowing (A) |
B. Peck/M. Kelly
|
46.7 (53)
|
|||
Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A) |
E. Giasson/L. Wittebol
|
5.6 (36)
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
A. ferec/S. Fuizzotto
|
6.9 (37)
|
|||
Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing (A) |
T. Glover/C. Reynolds
|
30.5 (48)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Van Woensel/E. Martin
|
17.7 (43)
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
A. Patrick/S. Vaselenek
|
33.5 (49)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Latham/R. Ziegler
|
1.7 (32)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
D. DellaRatta/J. Claeson
|
13.6 (41)
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
N. Cookson/L. Hastings
|
99.8 (65)
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. Fisher/L. Marshall
|
70.8 (59)
|
|||
West Lake Sculling Club (A) |
L. Moriarty/K. Ballway
|
46.7 (53)
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, GMS Rowing (B) |
K. L'Hommedieu/L. MerkGould
|
70.8 (59)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
K. Worrell/A. Palms
|
13.6 (41)
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (B) |
L. Alberta/G. Webster
|
1.1 (31)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
C. Goodness/K. Siciliano
|
17.7 (43)
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B) |
A. Bracken/E. Dade
|
43.2 (52)
|
|||
60 | 12:55 PM | Womens Masters Light 2x | 6 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sheehan/R. Churchill
|
6.9 (37)
|
|||
Holyoke Rows (A) |
S. San Emeterio/L. Hutchinson
|
0.3 (29)
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
J. MacDonald/P. Smith
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
K. Leski/C. Browning
|
50.4 (54)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Delaney/J. Hogan
|
17.7 (43)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
M. Collins/B. Picard
|
33.5 (49)
|
|||
61 | 1:15 PM | Mens Masters 4+ | 12 |
||
Aqueduct Rowing Club (A) |
A. Carey/S. Koch/S. Patrick/B. Mulligan/D. Knorr (Cox)
|
46.7 (53)
|
|||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Ludwig/B. Carroll/D. Jureller/S. Davison/S. Laffer (Cox)
|
22.4 (45)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/R. Humphrey/B. Mulvey/C. Santos (Cox)
|
33.5 (49)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Ippolito/M. Greg/A. Rubbo/J. McGee/S. Woods (Cox)
|
20.0 (44)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Mosley/M. Dreier/S. Baranoski/M. Puckly/K. Harnad (Cox)
|
2.5 (33)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. Kercull/M. Dobis/S. Festin/T. Braim/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
|
10.0 (39)
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
C. Blackwood/N. Moffat/M. Chapman/K. Berketto/C. Houle (Cox)
|
10.0 (39)
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/B. Haynes/T. Cox/P. Gross/D. Cosentino (Cox)
|
50.4 (54)
|
|||
Aqueduct Rowing Club (B) |
P. Dupin/S. Kast/A. Sive/D. Knorr/r. mullaney (Cox)
|
70.8 (59)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
C. Miller/L. Haberman/M. Martin/E. Seyler/C. Urciuoli (Cox)
|
105.1 (66)
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (B) |
R. Tasane/E. Stark/W. Rickers/D. Rickers/S. Ralph (Cox)
|
54.2 (55)
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (C) |
G. Stephenson/K. Davis/B. Ellis/B. Hughes/B. Anderson (Cox)
|
43.2 (52)
|
|||
62 | 1:20 PM | Womens Masters 4+ | 15 |
||
Brockville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Brown/S. Hutton/S. Kirk/A. Armstrong/C. Blair (Cox)
|
3.4 (34)
|
|||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Holgate/E. Ludwig/M. Buckley/J. Lawless/O. Bosies (Cox)
|
43.2 (52)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Forrester/F. Smith/M. Marois/S. Cregg/M. O'Sullivan (Cox)
|
3.4 (34)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Mauer/L. Alphonse/A. Victor-Gasper/S. Tallardy/C. Santos (Cox)
|
33.5 (49)
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
C. Cardinal/N. Blake/C. MacColl/S. Linowski/K. Latta-Landefeld (Cox)
|
30.5 (48)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
J. Gaynor/C. Stock/K. Tolcser/L. Farrell/H. Evans (Cox)
|
43.2 (52)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
C. Reading/C. Phelan/T. Hazelton/M. Powell/A. Zoppa (Cox)
|
30.5 (48)
|
|||
Rondout Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Sullivan/A. Scott/A. Playford/L. Seekamp/B. Bonesteel (Cox)
|
5.6 (36)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Towne/L. Braim/W. MacPherson (Cox)
|
33.5 (49)
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lancaster/K. Rickers/L. Hay-Gaudet/M. Markarian/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
50.4 (54)
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Macmillen/J. Ross/M. Laskaris/K. Sluzenski/Z. Doyle (Cox)
|
39.8 (51)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
J. Boston/C. Briskey/S. Beaudry/S. Herman/E. Witherwax (Cox)
|
39.8 (51)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
J. Dunlavey/G. Gregg/J. Pepe/B. Miller/M. Sevick (Cox)
|
30.5 (48)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
M. King/J. Bernier/S. Hotrovich/J. Pearson/B. Formicola (Cox)
|
5.6 (36)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C) |
E. Droney/K. Cassidy/M. Hobart/C. Kruse/R. Baham (Cox)
|
75.3 (60)
|
|||
break | 1:32 PM | BREAK | |||
63 | 2:30 PM | Mens Collegiate 8+ | 15 |
||
64 | 2:37 PM | Mens Collegiate JV 8+ | 12 |
||
65 | 2:41 PM | Womens Collegiate Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
||
66 | 2:42 PM | Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 26 |
||
67 | 2:45 PM | Mens Masters 4x | 10 |
||
Composite: Anchorage, Ottawa (A) |
G. York/M. Dionne/W. Schlansker/D. Brokaw
|
40.0 (52)
|
|||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A) |
D. Hall/C. Farley/R. Oberle/D. Roach
|
33.9 (50)
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
S. Zimmerman/M. Vandeheide/K. McKnight/T. Willsallen
|
23.1 (46)
|
|||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Jureller/T. Way/S. Mackintosh/S. Laffer
|
28.2 (48)
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association (A) |
J. Tunnicliffe/W. Purdy/P. Kermond/M. Totta
|
40.0 (52)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/D. Lewis/A. Scarpelli
|
14.4 (42)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
31.0 (49)
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
T. Stellato/S. Festin/B. Kercull/T. Braim
|
20.7 (45)
|
|||
Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Verardi/b. gilston/M. Hofmann/A. Molteni
|
65.5 (59)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
B. Murray/J. Aness/G. Grant/I. Lipshizt
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
68 | 2:47 PM | Womens Masters 4x | 12 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sutter/T. Lucas/K. Byers/C. Egan
|
25.6 (47)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
S. Colodny/C. Schoen/L. Douglas/G. Gasser
|
46.7 (54)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
T. Glover/C. Reynolds/K. Leski/C. Browning
|
36.9 (51)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
R. Bloomer/D. Streeter/L. Farrell/D. Bleau
|
65.5 (59)
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
L. Alberta/A. Patrick/S. Vaselenek/G. Webster
|
10.8 (40)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Staargaard-Dikkers/M. Kelly/J. Carmody/D. Orlando
|
40.0 (52)
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
L. Horn/K. Kearney/G. Nettleton/J. Atwell
|
61.5 (58)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
T. Dagle/L. Braim/K. Delaney/J. Hogan
|
23.1 (46)
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
S. Applin/K. White/E. Sharpe/S. Nichol
|
12.5 (41)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
L. Aust/P. Kelling/C. Robertson/I. Ghitelman
|
46.7 (54)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
C. Goodness/L. Barry/H. West/C. Richards
|
23.1 (46)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
C. Fisher/M. Hunt/M. Miller/L. Noonan
|
78.4 (62)
|
|||
69 | 2:54 PM | Womens Collegiate 4+ | 37 |
||
70 | 3:04 PM | Mens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 26 |
||
71 | 3:17 PM | Mens Open Novice 8+ | 3 |
||
72 | 3:20 PM | Womens Open Novice 8+ | 2 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
t. tbd/N. Vasrani/I. Miljanic/H. Watt/K. Lightheart/S. Bell/C. Shariff/D. Cooper/R. Perkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
H. Ward/C. Chapman/L. Ciafari/B. Holmes/C. Darby/K. Wales/V. Tolls/S. Kercull/R. Perkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
73 | 3:27 PM | Mens Open 8+ | 5 |
||
74 | 3:31 PM | Mens Open JV 8+ | 1 |
||
75 | 3:32 PM | Mens Open Light 8+ (165lbs max) | 2 |
||
76 | 3:33 PM | Mens Collegiate Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
||
77 | 3:35 PM | Womens Open 8+ | 10 |
||
78 | 3:38 PM | Womens Open JV 8+ | 2 |
||
79 | 3:39 PM | Womens Open Light 8+ (135lbs max) | 1 |
||
80 | 3:42 PM | Mixed 4x | 4 |
||
81 | 3:46 PM | Mixed 2x | 9 |
||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A) |
A. Dimatteo/J. Dietz II
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) (A) |
J. McGrath/R. cabana
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
j. rigothi/K. Mabry
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
K. Latta-Landefeld/K. Maurer
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
T. Ensom/S. Valkova
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
C. Janzen/T. Landry
|
|
|||
Tillsonburg Rowing Club (A) |
F. Tamasi/S. Puente
|
|
|||
Composite: Undine, Saratoga (A) |
A. Durrant/H. McAdam
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (B) |
J. Fischler/C. Principi
|
|
|||
82 | 3:47 PM | Mixed Collegiate 8+ | 7 |
||
83 | 3:51 PM | Mixed Masters 4x | 12 |
||
Harlem River Community Rowing (A) |
K. Sansky/R. Adams/A. Gordon/B. Barrnet
|
10.8 (40)
|
|||
Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A) |
M. Lacroix/J. Robitaille/E. Giasson/L. Wittebol
|
3.1 (34)
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association (A) |
W. Purdy/V. Platzer/R. Carroll/M. Totta
|
33.9 (50)
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
A. ferec/J. Peoples/L. Tait/S. Fuizzotto
|
10.8 (40)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Washburn/B. Prichett/C. Browning/T. Glover
|
53.8 (56)
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
B. Plage/J. Goldblatt/M. McConkey/C. McCawley
|
33.9 (50)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Walsh/M. Durand/M. Durand/G. Lewis
|
33.9 (50)
|
|||
Queensbury Rowing Center (A) |
K. Santucci/C. Lindner/J. Lentini/K. Doetzer
|
92.4 (65)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
T. Dagle/B. Tarrant/T. Braim/L. Braim
|
40.0 (52)
|
|||
Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Gray/T. Barlok/L. Skibo/D. Chernoff
|
36.9 (51)
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
P. Calhoun/K. Piotrowski/V. Riley/A. Rower
|
31.0 (49)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
E. Watne/K. Worrell/A. Palms/D. Potter
|
20.7 (45)
|
|||
84 | 3:55 PM | Mixed Masters 2x | 17 |
||
85 | 4:18 PM | Mixed Masters 8+ | 9 |
||
86 | 4:29 PM | Mixed 8+ | 15 |
||
Aqueduct Rowing Club (A) |
L. Williams/J. Krahn/A. Carey/S. Koch/S. Patrick/M. Gilbert/S. Lee/R. Luch
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
N. Vasrani/I. Miljanic/G. Manning/B. Vaz/A. Fung/S. Bell/K. Lightheart/D. Cooper/A. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College (A) |
A. Ditchburn/F. Berdugo/K. Acton/L. Guillemette/R. Dunkley/M. Friend/R. Birkett/N. Abtahi/C. Alegre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
New York Maritime College Crew (A) |
|
||||
Rensselaer Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
Skidmore College Crew (A) |
|
||||
Stony Brook Crew (A) |
|
||||
University of Massachusetts Crew (A) |
|
||||
Aqueduct Rowing Club (B) |
J. MacDonald/K. Kast/P. Dupin/S. Kast/A. Sive/D. Knorr/B. Welsh/C. Haggard/D. Knorr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (B) |
E. Harvey/L. Brend/S. Abramov/C. Pocock/D. Kilfoyle/H. Watt/C. Shariff/T. Cahill/R. Perkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (B) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
|
||||
Argonaut Rowing Club (C) |
J. Bedford/T. French/K. Ponte/E. Wensing/M. Stefanyk/M. Roth/D. Morrow/H. Kwok/L. French (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sunday, October 30, 2011 | |||||
break | 6:30 AM | Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park | |||
87 | Boys Jr Adaptive 1x | 0 |
|||
88 | Girls Jr Adaptive 1x | 0 |
|||
89 | 7:50 AM | Womens Junior Modified 4x/+ | 22 |
||
Brockville Rowing Club (A) |
A. Robinson/C. Cameron/K. Livius/J. Puranda
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Calianos/H. Silliman/K. GLENNON/G. Cox
|
|
|||
Elmwood School (A) |
S. Ackert/R. Obhi/M. Kainz-Potter/E. Lounder
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
New York Rowing Association- New Jersey (A) |
M. Check/G. Haemmerle/J. Giannotta
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Lemelin/K. Molina/J. Rutland/K. Kaucic
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
K. Zhang/C. Langevin/A. Jonas/A. Hennig
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
b. to/E. Mackay/C. MacDonald/C. Leo
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Elmwood School (B) |
B. Mierins/M. Carpentier/V. Bolitho/T. Kainz-Potter
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club (B) |
M. Banic/F. Liu/K. Hall/K. Zeisig
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
|
||||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (E) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (F) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (G) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (H) |
|
||||
90 | 8:00 AM | Mens Juniors 2- | 5 |
||
91 | 8:05 AM | Womens Juniors 2- | 5 |
||
92 | 8:09 AM | Mens Juniors 1x Jr A | 36 |
||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Liptack
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Hermanson
|
|
|||
Dawson College (A) |
D. Cabana
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Paulsen
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
B. Olszewski
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
J. Miller
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Korine
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
C. Bénard
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
R. Wagner
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
A. Buck
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association- New Jersey (A) |
B. Castro
|
|
|||
Northwood School (A) |
C. Lee
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
N. Timmons
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
A. Pelletier
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Schoenbart
|
|
|||
Putney School (A) |
K. Versen
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
S. Castellani
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
J. Myers
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Warwick High School (A) |
N. Arner
|
|
|||
Dawson College (B) |
K. Acton
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
C. Buchholz
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
G. Mink
|
|
|||
Northwood School (B) |
J. Roney
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (B) |
M. Fernandez
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (B) |
E. Colp
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Narragansett Boat Club (C) |
E. Esposito
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (C) |
P. Tortora
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (D) |
J. Rosow
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (E) |
C. Hill
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (F) |
E. Nilan
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (G) |
M. Cullman
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (H) |
D. Kircher
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (I) |
H. Harkey
|
|
|||
93 | 8:21 AM | Mens Juniors 1x Jr B | 34 |
||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Donohue
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
L. McCormick
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kapp
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
K. Onorato
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Mabry
|
|
|||
Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A) |
B. Carrier
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
I. Mocarski
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
M. Bevilacqua
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
P. Drew
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
L. Bloie
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
D. Tkaczik
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Markowitz
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. Lynch
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
C. Principi
|
|
|||
Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (B) |
J. Tetrault
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
W. McMahon
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
R. Hurlock
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
J. Witkowski
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
E. Dungate
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (B) |
B. Iafrate
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (C) |
B. Forte
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (C) |
B. Lange
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
K. Wright-Sanson
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (D) |
J. Podlesak
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (E) |
G. Wolyner
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (E) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (F) |
F. Hogan
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (F) |
L. Bossalini
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (G) |
S. Gerasimoff
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (H) |
T. Klutey
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (I) |
A. Mauboussin
|
|
|||
94 | 8:29 AM | Womens Juniors 1x Jr A | 25 |
||
95 | 8:36 AM | Womens Juniors 1x Jr B | 20 |
||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
S. Blacklow
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
R. Price
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Giovenelli
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
A. Robbins
|
|
|||
Holy Angels Academy (A) |
C. McLellan
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
j. rigothi
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
K. Stern
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association- New Jersey (A) |
M. Vigneron
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Iannucci
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Gackowski
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Murphy
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
E. Mann
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. McIlvane
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (B) |
C. Krzyszkowski
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
E. Gribble
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
E. Price
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
F. Casey
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (C) |
L. Haight
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (D) |
Q. Gruver
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D) |
|
||||
96 | 8:48 AM | Mens Junior Modified 4x/+ | 15 |
||
Brockville Rowing Club (A) |
S. McKend/B. Noyes/B. Gordon/W. Mayotte
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
New York Rowing Association- New Jersey (A) |
A. Wilson/K. Garino/B. Tavoso/B. Rose
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
A. Dohring/C. Fine/E. Flaspohler/C. Jung
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
L. Kirkpatrick/M. Tennian/C. Cole/A. Feis
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
New York Rowing Association- New Jersey (B) |
B. Hnat/A. Garino/O. Langan
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
|
||||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (E) |
|
||||
97 | 9:04 AM | Mens Juniors Light 8+ (155lbs max) | 11 |
||
Brockville Rowing Club (A) |
D. Reavie/H. Grant/F. Blair/O. Taylor/W. Mulcahy/S. Heyman/O. Sandarussi/P. Taylor/L. McCullough (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
D. Luongo/S. Hausmann/A. Luthringer/R. Bartels/B. Windschitl/A. Walters/O. Ogiony/D. Albert/J. Ruh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
J. Rivera/R. O'Neill/E. Cottington/J. Vogt/G. Grand/R. Tucker/M. Kantor/S. Ross/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
B. Decaire/N. Federau/R. Vassalo/S. Klassen/D. Mirynech/B. Disher/C. Bond/T. Landry/I. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A) |
C. Schaab/T. Jackson/T. Ashwood/D. Klawon/R. Saffire/R. Englert/S. Rentz/J. Peacock/E. Kershner (Cox)
|
|
|||
98 | 9:09 AM | Mens Junior Frosh 8+ | 11 |
||
99 | 9:13 AM | Mens Junior Novice 8+ | 33 |
||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
|
||||
Canisius High School (A) |
C. Cramer/A. Kazmierczak/M. Esack/C. Luksch/C. Garrison/J. Sullivan/G. Narby/D. Darby/B. Zabel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
J. Beckwith/M. Mosh/C. Jordan/C. Lucas/J. Overton/J. Logevall/T. Seung/B. Vanderlan/R. Asmili (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
|
||||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Abuelafiya/J. Beroza/A. Kurland/C. Markotsis/D. May/C. Plancher/J. Trivilino/R. Kersch/t. berger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Burns/J. Cabanas/C. Canty/J. Carleo/J. Chafkin/A. Cohen/T. Danielewski/A. Freedman/G. Balkema (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (A) |
B. Blees/A. Kocinsky/W. Cannon/M. Conte/R. Silver/R. Ward/M. Zwahlen/T. O'ROURKE/T. Wiig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
P. Derleth/M. Cormier/R. Kaye/N. Barbero/J. Chorman/A. Wisotzke/M. McGregor/B. Weber/K. Guarino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Merritt/J. Guido/E. Kristiansen/J. Bracken/J. Prevete/C. Mateyunas/M. Agulnick/B. Corcoran/A. Abrams (Cox)
|
|
|||
McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A) |
D. Hassett/S. Christofilopoulos/B. August/M. Marang/D. Bonnick-Tomlinson/J. O'Leary/J. Boyle/W. Wojciechowski/J. Wikiera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
M. Dloughly/L. Ruiz Garcia/D. Rinaldi/R. Hussey/D. Applebaum/A. Limoges/S. Douehi/R. Godiev/E. Pelletier-Goulet (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association- New York (A) |
J. Tavcar/D. Kaufman/R. Kaufman/C. Castro/T. Fataliev/T. Simko/N. Drucker/A. Konopka/J. Ntukidem (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
M. Barry/J. Lacombe/C. Brown/A. Friedman/B. Gingras/C. Lerner/R. NaJame/E. Luschen-Miskovsky/M. Steinberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
G. Connell/C. Wendling/M. Mesako/A. Burnst/K. Gee/M. Stewart/N. Goulet/S. Plendereth/L. Bui (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
T. Madoff/J. O'Byrne/P. Salvatore/J. Shirocky/A. Choate/B. Warren/C. Magnani/A. Kahaner/J. Caroll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bukovec/M. Vogelenzang/E. Danecker/I. F-Sandler/C. Docherty/D. EcheverriaNoriega/J. Bell/J. SerranoCendajas/C. Fermin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
r. a/e. b/f. b/r. b/t. b/f. b/r. cinco/r. c/C. One (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. Brown/P. Joe/J. Iglesias/M. Jackson/J. Tba/S. R/M. Tbd/L. Tbd/R. Bb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
A. Dumont/P. Rowan/N. Fowler/S. Pardo/A. O'Kula/K. Rodino/P. Timmins/J. Loonan/B. Connors (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
D. Cooney/A. petrick/A. Biancamano/m. solter/D. Bovich/M. Crowe/A. Giraldo/O. Lynskey/P. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Bishop Timon High School (B) |
M. Eagan/C. Gilson/S. Overdorf/S. Moran/K. Myers/W. Ruof/K. Cully/A. Hietenan/C. Hietenan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (B) |
T. Kuckes/G. Tripp/A. Andemariam/G. Faulk/E. Skutt/F. Simonetti/T. Strawderman/P. Finlay/H. Meyerhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Gleason/J. Gluck/a. heye/C. Hyde/T. Jaenicke/S. Ketchum/M. Madecki/h. mardirossian/M. Garratt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B) |
D. Muthig/M. Hofer/J. Grzibowski/B. Ferris/T. Gerber/P. Nakamura/N. Laffin/M. Gabrielle/C. Lindsay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (B) |
E. Chemelli/A. Holloway-Bidwell/A. Moskovitz/A. Pilewski/C. McGonigal/J. Simonds/A. Smith-Bove/D. Winn/K. McKemmie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (C) |
P. Skawski/J. Merryfield/H. Ellis/S. Cusack Miller/c. shepherd/A. Bezirganian/A. Jin/N. Machlin/J. Tokman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
V. Nguyen/N. Rodat/M. Rooks/G. Sangiolo/Z. White/A. Skrynnyk/C. Smith/j. wang/M. Matejka (Cox)
|
|
|||
100 | 9:26 AM | Womens Juniors 8+ | 27 |
||
Buffalo Seminary (A) |
A. Holland/A. Goodnough/D. Tuzzolino/S. Barry/B. Haley/P. Michael/G. Von Simson/M. Farley/A. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Reney/J. McIlvane/B. Smith/K. Cappola/C. Cavanaugh/S. Holmes/S. Zieman/E. Sibbio/E. VanEtten (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Pritz/N. McClellan/K. Peck/M. Wallace/M. Lawhead/E. Studier/C. D'Aprix/A. Pure/V. Navarro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Crew Club (A) |
E. Gold/S. Larkin/R. Ford/S. Duffy/C. Makris/P. Mudge/A. Douglas/M. Gustafson/A. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College (A) |
C. Escande/S. Gottke/J. Chisholm/K. Miguez/L. Neumark-Gaudet/S. Chanona/J. Beltran/E. Baker/J. Dytynyshyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
J. Gerber/H. Mueller/E. Dellert/L. Klimasewski/L. Poudrie/L. Ingersoll/M. Jones/H. Coms/T. Coms (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
M. Darby/E. Halter/M. Landry/A. Lesieur/J. Lanney/A. DeCosta-Klipa/A. Muller/H. Ossoff/l. shattuck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Holy Angels Academy (A) |
A. Longo/M. Beinhauer/E. Shapiro/E. Gunn/S. Gunn/K. Gibbons/M. Mele/J. Griebner/L. Dines (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
S. Cadman/S. Palilionis/M. Kane/K. Palilionis/E. Maingot/S. Drover/K. Kerr/A. Tenhove/A. Cain (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association- New York (A) |
K. Slade/E. Landauer/C. Hochman/J. Berstein/A. Cipolla/A. Cirone/A. Pagan/E. Yang/J. Glasser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
E. O'brien/C. Jones/M. Kakavelos/T. Jones/K. Mausert/J. Mason/O. Marine/H. Conklin/A. Mayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
L. Bowman/s. spound/H. Bertrand/M. Bond/K. Burgielewicz/E. Collins/K. Jenkins-Sullivan/B. Lathrop/K. Sperry (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
E. Johnston/H. Travers/K. Manning/E. Corrigan/L. May/E. Delaney/J. Katzer/L. Smith/A. Bierman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
T. Dikkers/C. Jensen/L. Lindsay/Y. Hemida/M. DiBuono/N. Byers/K. Costantini/J. Kelling/J. Parks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
c. two (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
M. Rickard/G. Morelli/K. Tantakis/S. Pinheiro/S. Gorman/J. Vinci/Z. Ogbuji/A. Timmins/A. D'Amico (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
A. Maclean/J. VanderHoeven/O. Staples/J. Fischler/B. Addison/E. McIntosh/C. Giesbrecht/A. Jones/E. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
E. Hodess/M. Flanagan/H. Pare/E. O'Connell/S. Neaves/J. Calise/J. Risica/D. Riggin/M. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
H. Eovine/E. Wisnowski/J. Lohr/C. Wilson/C. Withers/L. Grazul/R. Moskal/E. Schell/N. Metz (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
A. Parker/L. Afeyan/A. Kennedy/G. Williams/E. Epker/M. Wang/A. Lu/E. Collins/V. Lorenzini (Cox)
|
|
|||
101 | 9:39 AM | Womens Juniors 2V 8+ | 17 |
||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
Z. Szegletes/N. McCarty/M. Brew/E. Sochia/M. Jordan/H. Reine/H. Cohn-Manik/E. Cramton/G. Gugerty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Crew Club (A) |
J. Lussier/C. Anderson/Z. Theodosopoulos/A. Lievens/J. Bairam/M. Watson/H. Gaudreault/R. Purington/J. Myrdek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Sobieszek/S. Stone/K. Garrity/L. McCabe/K. Wang/H. Chavez/E. Howard/E. Ferre/L. Hajian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
B. Pieters/A. Gabel/S. Van Scott/H. DeVito/S. Lipari/M. Giglia/L. Burkland/A. Lesniewski/S. Friedrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
S. Granville/M. Lawrence/A. Cummings/H. Grace/H. Kelso/A. LaBombard/A. Miville/K. Salchunas/B. Catcher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
New York Rowing Association- New York (A) |
C. Sheriden/E. Baldwin/S. Mccrory/R. Giacobbe/J. Emmanuelli/R. Livermore/L. Feiner/J. Vennitti/L. Calcagnini (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wyskochil/S. Bevilacqua/D. Giardina/K. Johnson/A. Kite/M. Cronin/E. Blakeman-McClain/A. Sandler/J. Herr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Rubbo/N. Kennon/L. Veith/J. Pinder/P. Pinder/J. Coash/M. Spencer/L. Bostrom/M. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
S. White/A. Ferguson/O. Hughes/L. Vanderhoeven/H. Roy/M. Dintino/C. Janzen/E. Trabucco/C. Desante (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
B. Clemmey/E. Hanlon/E. Dolan/D. Lucey/M. McGuirl/V. Liberto/L. Poulton/M. Chrupcala/N. Karwashan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
L. Montoya/M. Pearl/R. Callahan/A. Baker/M. App/H. Murphy/S. Sidd/O. Williams/E. Woodson (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
B. Lichauco/C. Walsh/K. Hill/E. Ferrara/C. Borden/A. Pacini/K. Elfers/R. Scott/M. Jay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
H. Sive/K. Malcom/A. Helenek/A. Torcivia/A. Desai/S. Dutta/M. Denofio/E. McDonald/M. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
|
||||
102 | 9:46 AM | Womens Juniors 3V 8+ | 5 |
||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
|
||||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
G. Claveau/D. Ferland/A. Maer/C. Laberge/S. Bouchard/J. Lapointe-Massicotte/C. Fontaine/S. Gantcheff/A. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
C. Hoelzl/B. Viergever/J. Hickey/H. Foley/C. Cone/L. Howe/P. Rao/J. Froland/K. Milano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
G. Smith/J. Luft/M. Klein/C. Perreault/S. Brem/H. O'Reilly/M. Rolfe/A. Pforr/L. Moyes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
|
||||
103 | 9:49 AM | Womens Junior 4V 8+ | 0 |
||
104 | 9:55 AM | Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x | 18 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
Y. Anguelov/H. Olesiak/Y. Elhalaby/K. De Klerk
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Zeamer/E. Quirk/J. O'Donnell/K. Quirk
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
J. Dewaele-Kyntal/B. Copp/B. McDonagh/K. Allen
|
|
|||
Elmwood School (A) |
E. Berks/J. Beaulé/L. Morrison/D. Dubouchet-Olsheski
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
F. Mauer/A. O'Shea/S. Donahue/L. Smith
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association- New Jersey (A) |
N. Florio/O. Lofaro/L. Kloak/C. Rizzo
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
F. Liu/K. Hall/C. Heighton/L. Halasz
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Reist/S. Riina/O. Garcia/E. Calder
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Murphy/M. Klotz/F. Casey/E. Price
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (B) |
C. Ward/C. Lawson/A. Duguay/L. Ward
|
|
|||
Elmwood School (B) |
N. Jansen-Poulin/O. Casarramona/A. Thoo/C. Townsend
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
R. Bb/T. Belle/H. Berry/S. Chapstick
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (B) |
C. MacDonald/H. murawski/S. Orr/D. King
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (C) |
T. Baumen/D. Sawinsky/T. Copp/J. Watt
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
K. Rench/J. NewZeal/E. Graves/C. Kumlander
|
|
|||
105 | 10:06 AM | Mens Juniors 2x | 33 |
||
Bancroft Crew (A) |
A. Robotis/M. Dardas
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. SmythHammond/E. Winslow
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
W. Généreux/J. Taillon
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
I. Robinson/J. Hackett
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Mabry/C. Toscano
|
|
|||
Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A) |
J. Tetrault/B. Carrier
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
S. Charfi/C. Guimond-Drapeau
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
C. Buchholz/R. Wagner
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
C. Mullaney/C. Gaglione
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association- New Jersey (A) |
A. Nowak/M. Auerbach
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association- New York (A) |
N. Dula/B. Oron
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
N. Timmons/M. Bevilacqua
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
R. Muir/J. Bennett
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Fernandez/A. Pelletier
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. D'Erasmo/C. McGaley
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
C. Boyd/A. Bald
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
L. Warren/S. Bangs
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
SGS Rowing Association (A) |
C. McKenna/B. McKenna
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
N. Carl/B. Hodson
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
J. Myers/T. Reiter
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
D. Conroy/M. Trebilcock
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
M. Steinberg/M. Matheis
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
C. Blauch/J. Glatman
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
I. Mocarski/E. Esposito
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B) |
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
L. Cabarrocas/M. Cabarrocas
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
|
||||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (C) |
J. Lapadula/S. Motwani
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
|
||||
106 | 10:14 AM | Mens Juniors Light 2x (155lbs max) | 20 |
||
Brockville Rowing Club (A) |
R. Cooper/T. Wedekamm
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
Z. Hesse/D. Silliman
|
|
|||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Okoniewski/T. Robinson
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
V. Labonté/C. Hardy-Cardinal
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
R. Massarotto/D. Peters
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
B. Kelly/N. Dickinson
|
|
|||
Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A) |
P. Saindon/A. Menard-Petrin
|
|
|||
Little Harbor Boathouse Open Water Rowing Center (A) |
J. Ciolino/K. Edmonds
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
T. Wilson/J. Wenning
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association- New Jersey (A) |
E. Ortiz/B. Castro
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
T. Lyver/B. Hommel
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Hunt/J. Waffenschmidt
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
B. Disher/N. Rikkerink
|
|
|||
Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A) |
B. Euiler/M. Johansen
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
J. Snyder/M. Senf
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
S. Jaffe/C. Langalis
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (B) |
M. Potter/J. Watson
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (C) |
A. Salinger/L. Furst
|
|
|||
107 | 10:15 AM | Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x | 24 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Balkema/J. Burns
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
T. Griffith/P. Elliott
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
T. Vour/D. Arrato
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association- New Jersey (A) |
F. Cox/A. Degand
|
|
|||
Northwood School (A) |
A. Gil de Antuñano/O. Hughes
|
|
|||
Ostelic Amateur Rowing Society (A) |
M. Weiskopff/a. taylor
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lunn/S. Bennett
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Cornman/P. Cornman
|
|
|||
Putney School (A) |
A. Ray/H. Fitzpatrick
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
N. Stasiw/S. Prantera
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. Tba/H. Tba
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
B. Connors/T. Trifaro
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Cabanas/C. Canty
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (B) |
J. Roche/J. Hunter
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
B. Ox/P. Ox
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
J. Carleo/J. Chafkin
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (C) |
B. Chisholm/G. Massarotto
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
S. R/R. Slide
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
A. Cohen/T. Danielewski
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D) |
R. Top/R. Top
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
G. Sangiolo/C. Smith
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (E) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (F) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (G) |
|
||||
108a | 10:22 AM | Mens Juniors 4+ | 36 |
||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
|
||||
Brewster Academy Crew (A) |
J. Steensma/R. Cooke/G. Hunt/R. Ashworth/L. Soboroff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
M. Hamp/M. Hirschbeck/R. Yankowski/N. Danyluk/C. Blum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
A. Cowen/D. Baldwin/J. Menzenski/T. Pure/R. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Donohue/A. Bachmann/G. Okoniewski/T. Robinson/L. Olsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Crew Club (A) |
K. Macey/P. Kiritsy/P. Mun/R. Macey/J. Aglialoro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
|
||||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
I. Iversen/B. Sweeney/D. Schwartz/C. McGeough/V. Larson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College (A) |
J. Lauzier/F. Berdugo/A. Magder/B. Dis L'Alessandro/O. Cote (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hamilton/L. McCormick/S. Robertson/J. Breen/A. Crepsac (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Landrigan/T. Sorota/M. Petrowski/J. Coddaire/C. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
C. Bowen/Z. Lombart/C. Creedon/P. Jackson/K. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
|
||||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Burgon/H. Roman/M. Craven/D. Johnson/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Mancini/P. Neary/T. Martinson/J. Manley/J. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Weiner/A. Minuto/R. Stack/D. Lashley
|
|
|||
Middlesex School (A) |
S. Bienvenue/F. Donovan/D. Colicchio/R. Paine/W. Gardner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
A. Pilewski/A. Holloway-Bidwell/D. Winn/J. Simonds/K. McKemmie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
N. Benning/J. Prassas/T. Emery/T. Hudgins/H. Weis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
A. Thompson/J. Potts/A. Carranco/L. Bloie/L. Bui (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Marshall/C. Coughlin/M. Palmer/P. Verni/E. Scherer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
O. Kemp-Griffin/M. Copp/J. Chisholm/J. Meyers/N. Venditti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
SGS Rowing Association (A) |
H. Liebers/c. Omicinski/S. Berliner/I. Prentice/D. Rodriquez (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kirkey/M. Coppola/M. Finley/G. Grayson/S. Pitre (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
L. Doughty/P. Raux/A. Drexel/D. Mauro/M. Matuza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Vermont Academy (A) |
G. Kogel/C. Burke/M. Basescu/S. Gerschman/K. Alvarado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (B) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (B) |
D. De Groot/C. Humphrey/D. Mirynech/E. Colp/I. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
108b | 10:32 AM | Mens Jr 2JV 4+ | 23 |
||
Canisius High School (A) |
J. Sardinia/A. karas/P. Mangan/P. Janes/M. Bauman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
E. Foster/T. Pure/N. Leonard/D. Stauffer/V. Lillard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (A) |
B. Westerholm/C. McCann/P. Rand-Riccardi/j. han/M. Russo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
h. netzkger/D. Stolze/A. Noonan/J. Gleason/P. Rizzolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Keschner/N. Fondacaro/A. Fernandez/F. Landrio/M. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
K. Reid/A. Wozniak/J. Doelle/M. Barry/R. Mitrani Molmar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
W. Wu/J. Georgaras/P. Leahy/C. Coutts/A. Yerxa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
E. Blitstein/A. Bergman/J. Friedland/C. Magnani/c. Aronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
H. Forsythe/D. Fiume/D. Berutti/J. Bannon/P. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Brewster Academy Crew (B) |
L. O'Brien/M. Turner/J. Mullaney/C. Ingram/A. Murray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College (B) |
L. Boole/D. Lone/M. Law-Smith/T. Grace/C. Lavoie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (B) |
W. Maldonado/S. Beaumont/S. Fitzgerald/E. Friedrich/G. Nicolakakis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. McLuckie/R. Flug/Q. Berry/D. O'Neill/M. Hissey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B) |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club (B) |
L. Russell/J. Bell/K. Richer/C. Angel/M. Fernandez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
|
||||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (B) |
|
||||
Brewster Academy Crew (C) |
A. McMahon/P. Perry/N. Bryars/H. Ford/S. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
J. Yovino/A. Maire/B. Andrews/A. Goldman/A. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (C) |
|
||||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (C) |
|
||||
Frederick Gunn School (D) |
|
||||
109 | 10:39 AM | Mens Juniors Light 4+ (155lbs max) | 16 |
||
Canisius High School (A) |
B. Windschitl/S. Hausmann/A. Luthringer/R. Bartels/C. Federiconi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Andrews/B. Sweeney/G. Brogan/N. Marino/H. Fagin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College (A) |
D. Renard/E. Racine/J. Adel/Y. Lu/A. Broadhurst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
D. Castelli/R. Bonner/C. Sellite/M. Johnson/J. Pedersen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
|
||||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
J. Leahy/M. Jodoin/J. Tyner/T. Goodrum/S. Shah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Stack/M. Christesen/D. Jaworowski/H. Mason/M. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
N. Berman/A. Vernon/E. Turiano/S. Wiley/A. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association- New York (A) |
Y. Fu/S. Mao/X. Fong/A. Weisman/J. Vennitti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
G. Paternoster/J. Petix/C. Moetell/J. Ovryn/E. Scherer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A) |
C. Schaab/D. Klawon/T. Ashwood/T. Jackson/M. Coughlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
G. Kearney/T. Kovach/C. Carpenter/J. Reynolds/D. Aloia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B) |
D. Welker/P. Lockhart/G. Morita/D. Francis/L. Barbaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
110 | 10:47 AM | Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+ | 36 |
||
Bancroft Crew (A) |
A. Michelson/G. Davies/T. Vangos/R. Hahn/J. Chang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Canterbury School (A) |
B. McBreairty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Crew Club (A) |
R. Powers/B. Calnan/B. Frost/D. Baldassara/N. Picciano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Abuelafiya/J. Beroza/C. Plancher/R. Kersch/R. LaGARENNE (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Burns/J. Cabanas/C. Canty/J. Carleo/G. Balkema (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
J. Roche/E. Smith/M. Jamieson/G. Massarotto/C. Krzyszkowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
J. Wainwright/T. Donnelly/D. Mancuso/C. Noonan/J. Kohn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
|
||||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
C. Schuh/K. Curtis/J. Golan/D. Amidon/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lenox Memorial Crew (A) |
N. Reynolds/T. Randolph/C. Gibson/B. Spear/E. Sternerup (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (A) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
Q. Berry/A. Gutmanstein/D. Dubin/T. DuPont/H. Uresk (Cox)
|
|
|||
McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A) |
J. Nitka/L. Lieberman/D. Bagwell/J. Mancini/J. Gaffney (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association- New Jersey (A) |
F. Cox/C. Reynolds/D. Alex/R. Hartley/A. Baksh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
M. Beliveau/B. Bradley-Giblert/L. Ferrer/L. McCarthy/K. Reid (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
D. Kim/I. Son/S. Huber/N. LeBlanc/Z. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Stewart/A. Burnst/M. Mesako/G. Connell/C. Langevin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
A. Bergman/E. Blitstein/J. Brodsky/L. Cabarrocas/D. Becker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
C. Flood/P. Timmins/R. Trott/I. Forsland/N. Fowler (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
|
||||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A) |
J. Michaels/D. Teoli/N. SHEPPARD/C. Paglione/G. Marotto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Timon High School (B) |
M. Eagan/C. Gilson/S. Overdorf/S. Moran/C. Hietenan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canterbury School (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Chafkin/A. Cohen/T. Danielewski/A. Freedman/J. Carleo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (B) |
|
||||
Lenox Memorial Crew (B) |
|
||||
Lenox Memorial Crew (B) |
L. Tobiason/J. Strassler/C. Schiavi/J. Haven/K. Saldo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (B) |
S. Plendereth/N. Goulet/K. Gee/C. Wendling/L. Zhang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
R. Nickey/C. Cagnazzi/L. Richards/C. Gehnrich/R. LaGARENNE (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
M. Garratt/J. Gleason/J. Gluck/a. heye/V. Fatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
D. Winton/T. Winsor/B. Wilde/Z. White/C. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
111 | Boys Jr Adaptive 2x | 2 |
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
112 | Girls Jr Adaptive 2x | 1 |
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
113 | Mixed Jr Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
break | 11:00 AM | BREAK | |||
114 | 12:00 PM | Womens Juniors Light 8+ (135lbs max) | 5 |
||
115 | 12:03 PM | Womens Junior Frosh 8+ | 9 |
||
Buffalo Seminary (A) |
m. desmond/m. olsen/M. Overdorf/S. Young/k. scully/T. Igoe/R. Bronstein/E. Ezquerro/P. Usiak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lenox Memorial Crew (A) |
|
||||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
L. Sebesta/C. Struzzi/S. Mrazik/G. Lambeth/R. Padula/E. Steele/S. Wistort/N. Mariotti/J. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
|
||||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
I. Millard/E. Devin/J. Kohler/K. Lowis/T. Bauer/G. Sneesby/K. Garay/N. Karwashan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
S. Mausert/A. Stoessel/T. Nielson/J. Struys/G. O'Hara/S. Fusco/R. Mittal/A. Guest/A. Diel (Cox)
|
|
|||
116 | 12:09 PM | Womens Junior Novice 8+ | 28 |
||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
|
||||
Brockville Rowing Club (A) |
R. Donaghue/K. Stephenson/Z. Everett/V. Everett/B. Schonewille/A. Schonewille/L. MacGregor/M. Laberee/K. Ng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
|
||||
Central Crew Club (A) |
E. Lavoie/J. Berry/H. Malone/C. Edmunds/M. Clark/V. Legere/J. Cable/M. Capistran/E. Spain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Holler/E. Gilbert/G. Andreozzi/C. McDonald/M. Milway/M. Landy/S. Kim/R. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
B. Copp/T. Baumen/D. Sawinsky/B. McDonagh/K. Allen/Y. Ensminger/S. Hematnia/A. Mohammad/J. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
A. Howard/S. Mallis/L. Fluellen/C. Roncinske/M. Lavin/K. Buescher/L. Farrell/L. Miller/C. Whitney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
|
||||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
T. Dever/N. Rayner/C. Boreri/C. Lenes/G. Aoun/M. Soucy/M. Olney/S. Teplow/N. Stamatiadis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Angels Academy (A) |
C. Cotter/J. Stephan/L. Mistretta/M. Conboy/K. Galbo/A. Maher/G. Proctor/M. Lelonek/E. Davoli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
New York Rowing Association- New York (A) |
O. Rodrigues/N. Shuldiner/A. Zweifach/S. Sanders/L. Macdougall/A. Pastor/R. Rosenthal/C. Knox/S. Zubkoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
N. Auferoth/A. Fitch/C. Strauss-Kennedy/R. Mitrani Molmar/M. Sharma/C. Collins/O. Landry/M. Bond/L. Bowman (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
K. Griffin/M. Hardy/M. Winter/M. Ford/L. Munro/C. Murray/D. Gilmour/A. Hutchinson/M. De Paul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. D'Urso/c. Aronin/J. Reist/S. Riina/O. Garcia/M. Hughes/C. Little/A. Canning/K. Maranga (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
J. Chapman/R. Cooper/B. DiBellonia/H. Himebaugh/S. Moyer/K. Cameron-Smales/K. Marschdorf/M. Mastromatteo/T. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
The Winsor School (A) |
L. Kaneb/C. MacGillivray/J. Neumann/K. Hintlian/K. Livingston/A. Theall/L. Graham/A. Lewis/H. Fischman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (B) |
|
||||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Fagan/M. Santinelli/I. Holt/M. Sullivan/S. Dorfman/J. Breuer/S. Niziak/S. Olmsted/R. Hargreaves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Polk/T. Sanderson/J. Sanderson/K. Douglas/S. Benages/W. Chandler/A. Rivkin/L. Friedberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
B. Melanson/A. Harrison/E. Goldsmith/L. Barnard/A. Conti/Z. Skvarkova/E. Fisher/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
S. Hussey/M. Wolff/E. Miller/V. Roy/E. Archibald/A. Slanetz/O. Siegel/J. Radlo/C. Laurendeau (Cox)
|
|
|||
117 | 12:15 PM | Womens Juniors 4x | 24 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
R. Clark/E. Mohri/B. Grieve/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Luft/M. Klein/M. Rolfe/S. Brem
|
|
|||
Dawson College (A) |
J. Chisholm/J. Beltran/S. Chanona/N. Bellm
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Corbett/Z. Zimmerman/S. Block/E. Pengeroth
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
C. Lott/j. lajoie/E. Gribble/A. Robbins
|
|
|||
Holyoke Rows (A) |
K. Hurd/J. Hurd/M. Hurd/S. Hurd
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
S. Babinski/K. Fryml/G. Samek/J. Roy
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
A. Savoca/M. Yancy/A. Yanoff/P. Krompaska
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association- New Jersey (A) |
M. Del Duca/M. Vigneron/C. Hynes/M. McKee
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association- New York (A) |
A. Futterman/A. Burke/M. O'Connor/L. Feiner
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
J. Sofen/S. Elstien/R. Fuchs/O. Surgent
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
L. Richrdson/E. Gjos/M. Turpin/I. Blakeney
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
Y. Hemida/L. Lindsay/C. Jensen/T. Dikkers
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
M. Leitch/M. Rosts/C. Johnstone/E. Barham
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Gackowski/C. Mazzie/K. LaBasco/M. Connell
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
The Winsor School (A) |
A. Parker/A. Kennedy/C. Walsh/R. Scott
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Borges/E. Goldaber/S. Hyun/J. Taibi
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
J. Coash/O. Orr/L. Bostrom/C. Lewis
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
E. Quaglia/M. Braca/M. Vermazen/S. Anderson
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
|
||||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
A. Shabinsky/L. Ginsberg/S. Pritzker/T. Petersen
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (D) |
I. Berrie/M. Adzema-Herold/E. Kitman/J. Wecht
|
|
|||
118 | 12:27 PM | Mens Juniors 8+ | 39 |
||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
|
||||
Brockville Rowing Club (A) |
D. Reavie/H. Grant/R. Cooper/L. Howley/F. Blair/O. Taylor/O. Sandarussi/T. Wedekamm/L. McCullough (Cox)
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Canisius High School (A) |
A. karas/M. Hirschbeck/J. Sardinia/R. Yankowski/M. Hamp/P. Janes/P. Mangan/N. Danyluk/N. Breeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
A. Cowen/T. Pure/J. Menzenski/O. McNicoll/N. Leonard/D. Baldwin/E. Foster/D. Stauffer/R. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Crew Club (A) |
J. Somerset/J. Penney/C. Harding/D. Hamilton/B. Eckhardt/P. Kiritsy/B. Kane/N. Boilard/J. Aglialoro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
|
||||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Andrews/N. Marino/G. Brogan/B. Gehnrich/A. Maire/P. Hubbell/A. Goldman/J. Yovino/P. Giambertone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College (A) |
D. Cabana/Y. Lu/J. Adel/E. Racine/C. Fitzpatrick/T. Syrovatka/D. Renard/E. Saragosa/A. Broadhurst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Rickenbacker/B. Finlayson/S. Pratt/S. Lyon/M. Kapp/A. Drake/D. Kou/M. Norris/D. Hilsinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (A) |
E. Ball/J. Grosso/T. Albarran/W. Haynes/M. Osborne/D. Boyle/B. Austin/N. Martucci/J. Nealon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
D. Castelli/M. Johnson/C. Sellite/P. Jackson/C. Creedon/Z. Lombart/C. Bowen/R. Bonner/J. Pedersen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Smith/D. Scecchitano/W. Karafelis/L. Masi/E. Craven/Z. Biondo/P. Lawson/J. Karp/C. Will (Cox)
|
|
|||
McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A) |
S. Rivera/A. Dardaris/C. Pizzo/G. Klumpp/T. Davis/S. Rivoli/J. Dickinson/L. Blake/G. Gifford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
W. Guertin/M. Bertrand/J. Rodriguez/R. Balthazard/C. Desjardins/J. Varin/M. Demers/A. Arsenault-Ouellet/S. Severa (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association- New York (A) |
F. Quiogue/F. Morrone Caldas/B. Oron/N. Dula/E. Schweitzer/W. Shattan/P. Ryan/V. Lupardi/J. Glasser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. Barnes/B. Becker/K. Bibicoff/P. Danielson/F. Dohring/G. Dohring/S. Farkas/B. Grates/k. Barhydt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
A. Pilewski/D. Winn/A. Holloway-Bidwell/J. Simonds/A. Smith-Bove/E. Chemelli/J. Doelle/A. Moskovitz/K. McKemmie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
E. Benning/J. Prassas/T. Emery/D. Dermont/R. Seltz/T. Short/T. Galowski/T. Hudgins/H. Weis (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Skywalker/H. Solo/N. Timmons/M. Bevilacqua/D. Clarkson/J. Stern/D. Vader/.. Chewbacca/C. 3PO (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
A. Thompson/J. Potts/W. Wu/M. Fernandez/A. Pelletier/P. Leahy/A. Carranco/L. Bloie/L. Bui (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Schoenbart/M. Palmer/C. Coughlin/P. Verni/M. Cabarrocas/L. Cabarrocas/A. King/M. Paternoster/J. Carey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
O. Kemp-Griffin/J. Meyers/C. Boyd/M. Copp/J. Chisholm/A. Bald/J. Zawadzki/C. Janzen/N. Venditti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
B. Lemieur/E. Trinkle/Y. Choi/L. Zhang/T. Wolanin/J. Loonan/K. Rodino/C. Flood/S. Palmiere (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kirkey/M. Coppola/M. Finley/G. Grayson/B. Decaire/B. Iafrate/T. Reiter/E. Colp/A. Meade (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A) |
A. Roaldi/F. Divito/R. O'Hara/C. Littlefield/A. Abruzzino/E. Roaldi/M. McDermott/M. Renier/M. Coughlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
J. Glatman/P. Furmanek/P. Grosso/C. Blauch/C. Gelson/I. Flannery/N. Corrado/K. Lupo/D. Aloia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vermont Academy (A) |
M. Basescu/C. Burke/G. Kogel/S. Gerschman/S. Wallman/O. Dioro/M. Paluszek/K. Perfect/K. Alvarado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Crew Club (A) |
B. Davis/J. Berardis/P. Dominici/M. Davis/E. Pittman/D. Ferrini/J. Cummings/N. Walsh/G. Orford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (B) |
M. Gauthier/S. Mathieu/L. Cosette/T. Reny/J. liu/V. Bergeron Léonard/A. Ferland/J. Wang/L. Boudreau-Pinsonneault (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (C) |
B. Pallant/B. Forte/J. Dow/W. Mueller/B. Ross/W. Caster/C. Fallon/A. Roop/M. McGuirl (Cox)
|
|
|||
119 | 12:39 PM | Mens Juniors 2V 8+ | 21 |
||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Canisius High School (A) |
M. Paterson/j. Crimmen/M. Saltarelli/N. Azzopardi/B. Hamp/M. Battaglia/A. Barrett/M. Battaglia/M. Haar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
L. Derraugh/A. Cody/K. Ladd/A. Nielsen-Reagan/J. Simonetti/A. HigginsLopez/M. Kehoe/A. Culver/P. Frey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Crew Club (A) |
J. Somerset/R. Macey/N. Harvey/A. Legere/J. Kroh/P. Mun/K. Macey/D. Hamilton/L. Britton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
|
||||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
G. Brogan/D. Wicks/M. Goldstein/C. Haas/A. Lippe/C. McGeough/B. Gehnrich/B. Andrews/P. Hubbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College (A) |
M. Law-Smith/L. Boole/D. Lone/S. Cousineau/T. Grace/Z. Beauchamp/T. Eames/D. Pomrenski/O. Cote (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Coddaire/P. Landrigan/H. Reeve/A. Nickerson/A. Carr/N. Vogler/H. Smith/B. Dagher/M. Baron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (A) |
C. Bayer/B. Holmes/N. Cirillo/D. HAMAR/C. Meyer/S. Cadoux/W. Dodge/T. Garzillo/J. DeFelice (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
D. Welker/P. Lockhart/D. Stolze/J. Gleason/L. Kime/h. netzkger/A. Noonan/M. Long/K. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A) |
J. Friscia/S. DiFiore/S. Gearinger/M. Lotosky/B. Holvey/M. Henderson/T. Jacobs/N. Campanella/J. Kaczynski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
J. LaGraff/A. Martinelli/G. Martinelli/M. Medina/J. Parisi/N. Reilly/C. Rockwell/A. Roszell/C. Grygiel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
L. Russell/J. Bell/J. Georgaras/L. Kirkpatrick/C. Angel/C. Coutts/K. Richer/M. Tennian
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Cabarrocas/L. Cabarrocas/J. Marshall/C. McGaley/A. King/C. Daley/B. Jenkins/C. D'Erasmo/J. Parks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
C. Flood/I. Forsland/K. Wang/M. Burke/B. Hodson/N. Carl/P. Timmins/L. Millet/A. D'Amico (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
D. De Groot/S. Klassen/C. Humphrey/C. Bond/N. Federau/N. Rikkerink/D. Mirynech/R. Vassalo/C. Pitre (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A) |
D. Evangelista/D. Hays/M. KELLY/A. Segelhurst/M. Mistretta/D. Robinson/C. D'Amato/B. Schaab/E. Kershner (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
S. Philibert/B. Lyons/N. Feste/B. Tuhy/M. Dombrowski/S. Mullman/M. Aiello/J. Forsythe/R. Lillis (Cox)
|
|
|||
120 | 12:47 PM | Mens Juniors 3V 8+ | 11 |
||
121 | 12:52 PM | Mens Junior 4V 8+ | 5 |
||
122 | 12:56 PM | Mens Juniors 4x | 17 |
||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
A. Mullen/G. Glaubitz/J. Liebherr/K. Ladd
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hamilton/J. Breen/M. Griffith/D. Peters
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
B. Kelly/N. Dickinson/I. Robinson/M. Senf
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
J. Schuh/E. Doyle/T. Smith/N. Bueno
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
C. Guimond/M. Demers/P. Caron/A. Arsenault-Ouellet
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
J. Rosow/G. Mink/P. Tortora/A. Buck
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association- New Jersey (A) |
M. Auerbach/A. Nowak/B. Castro/E. Ortiz
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association- New York (A) |
Y. Fu/S. Mao/X. Fong/A. Weisman
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
I. Klein/C. Daley/J. Marshall/G. Paternoster
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jebsen/D. Tkaczik/N. Stasiw/S. Prantera
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Trow/D. Boyle/E. Kearney/M. Gelman
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
C. Principi/M. Potter/T. Landry/J. Watson
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
J. Snyder/J. Hackett/B. Olszewski/K. Onorato
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
G. Wolyner/R. Hurlock/D. Crowley/B. Lange
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
P. Salvatore/G. Musho/C. Selvaggio/B. Hommel
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
|
||||
123 | 1:10 PM | Womens Juniors 2x | 39 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
B. Grieve/H. Findlay
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Cavanaugh/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
M. Levesque/L. Lapointe
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Sobieszek/H. Chavez
|
|
|||
Dawson College (A) |
S. Gottke/J. Blais
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
A. Crepsac/M. Duncan
|
|
|||
Elmwood School (A) |
E. Featherstone/S. Peters
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Farzan/A. Duplin
|
|
|||
Holy Angels Academy (A) |
E. Shapiro/E. Gunn
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
j. rigothi/E. Nesbitt
|
|
|||
Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A) |
K. Cristofanilli/A. Thibert
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Mateyunas/T. Misthos
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
E. Pelletier-Goulet/K. Crandall
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
M. Campbell/J. Cloud
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association- New Jersey (A) |
M. Del Duca/M. McKee
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Howell/A. Yerxa
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Iannucci/L. Veith
|
|
|||
Putney School (A) |
E. Berler/A. Sebstad
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Allen/J. Van Slyck
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
G. Morelli/M. Rickard
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Argonaut Rowing Club (B) |
R. Clark/Y. Anguelov
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (B) |
M. Levesque
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
T. Junior b/D. Seven
|
|
|||
Elmwood School (B) |
E. Page/S. Caragianis
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (B) |
E. Durham/K. Stern
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (B) |
K. Zeisig/L. Halasz
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
N. Kennon/O. Orr
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
R. Pritzker/I. Tampakis
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
|
||||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Argonaut Rowing Club (C) |
H. Olesiak/E. Mohri
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
C. Perreault/G. Smith
|
|
|||
Elmwood School (C) |
B. Taylor/S. Morrison
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (C) |
K. Zhang/M. Banic
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
|
||||
Argonaut Rowing Club (D) |
Y. Elhalaby/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
M. Rolfe/J. Taibi
|
|
|||
124 | 1:12 PM | Womens Juniors Light 2x (135lbs max) | 18 |
||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Reney/J. McIlvane
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Parker-Bellfer/M. Florentino
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
C. Krzyszkowski/Z. Mack
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Reeves/S. Giovenelli
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
H. Vissers/R. Wieczorek
|
|
|||
Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A) |
F. Martin/C. Emond
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
B. Tobey/V. Hoeft
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
G. Ramsay/A. Proietti-Fox
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. DiBuono/K. Costantini
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Pasin/R. Incorvia
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
K. Webb/E. Mann
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
E. Collins/A. Lu
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. Geremia/E. Bergantino
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
H. King/A. Kenefick
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
N. Byers/M. Ippolito
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
H. O'Reilly/A. Pforr
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D) |
|
||||
125a | 1:20 PM | Womens Juniors 4+ | 32 |
||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
|
||||
Bancroft Crew (A) |
J. Leslie/K. Sullivan/H. Sinrich/O. Titcomb/H. Lippincott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Buffalo Seminary (A) |
P. Michael/M. Farley/P. Gannon/R. Spaulding/J. Serotte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Zieman/S. Holmes/E. Sibbio/K. Cappola/S. M (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Godiers/K. Hill/M. Elliott/A. Radder/C. Guida (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Crew Club (A) |
K. Rathman/V. Lebrun/T. McDaniel/E. Belisle/V. Soares (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Hindman/I. Spanos/K. Guarneri/S. Green/H. Fagin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College (A) |
L. Neumark-Gaudet/R. Birkett/F. Dulude/N. Abtahi/C. Alegre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
|
||||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Morris/C. Johnson/c. Kiernan/K. Holsopple/A. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Steinway-Dostilio/M. Man/J. ODell/A. Macchiaroli/J. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Abrams/A. Gutmanstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
New York Rowing Association- New York (A) |
E. Yang/A. Cirone/A. Pagan/E. Landauer/J. Vennitti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
K. Jenkins-Sullivan/M. Lenz/H. Bertrand/M. Paine/K. Sperry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
|
||||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
E. Johnston/E. Corrigan/E. Delaney/K. Manning/A. Bierman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
I. Blakeney/L. Richrdson/M. Turpin/E. Gjos/M. De Paul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
SGS Rowing Association (A) |
S. Mahoski/M. OBrien/C. Trapini/E. McNamara/B. DeVito (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
D. King/G. Morelli/B. Hansen/Z. Ogbuji/A. Griesmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
B. Addison/J. Fischler/O. Staples/J. VanderHoeven/E. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
|
||||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
E. Allen/C. Meyers/S. Paige/K. Lynn/C. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
|
||||
The Winsor School (A) |
E. Epker/L. Afeyan/G. Williams/M. Wang/K. Elfers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Crew Club (A) |
E. Coleman/L. Smith/M. Dumas/N. Fultz/C. Cunningham (Cox)
|
|
|||
125b | 1:30 PM | Womens Jr 2JV 4+ | 20 |
||
Buffalo Seminary (A) |
R. Spaulding/P. Appleton/T. Zhou/J. Choi/K. Herer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Sobieszek/K. Garrity/S. Stone/K. Wang/L. Moyes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Jaycox/D. White/K. Gillman/H. Misthos/H. Uresk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
I. Rower/R. Xxxx/S. White/T. Belle/R. Kk (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
J. Neumann/K. Hintlian/K. Livingston/A. Pacini/A. Zhu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Luft/M. Klein/M. Rolfe/S. Brem/L. Hajian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (B) |
|
||||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Sapiro/G. Colby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (B) |
|
||||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B) |
L. Smith/A. Kite/K. Wyskochil/L. May/K. Beck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B) |
|
||||
SGS Rowing Association (B) |
E. Gallagher/L. Feldman/A. Rider/R. Petrosino (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (B) |
|
||||
The Derryfield School Crew (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Pforr/J. Borges/S. Hyun/E. Goldaber/M. Lew (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (C) |
A. Sandler/D. Giardina/E. Blakeman-McClain/J. Herr/N. Quinn-Holloway (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (C) |
|
||||
126 | 1:39 PM | Womens Juniors Light 4+ (135lbs max) | 12 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Parker-Bellfer/N. Henderson/E. Rippert/L. Kennedy/M. Garrity (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College (A) |
J. Dytynyshyn/R. Dunkley/K. Miguez/A. Perluzzo/C. Lavoie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Lerner/M. Sullivan/S. Adam/E. McKeon/M. Rueda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
L. Bell/M. Sheibley/E. Caccam/A. Livestay/G. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Rubbo/J. Pinder/P. Pinder/J. Parks/M. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
A. Maclean/A. Jones/L. Nail/H. Mirynech/C. Desante (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (B) |
|
||||
127 | 1:46 PM | Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+ | 25 |
||
128 | 2:00 PM | Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x | 16 |
||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gapinska/D. Podell/N. Preobrazenski/T. Whitten
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A) |
W. Skelly/E. French/M. Benner/P. Lawry
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
A. Stearns/J. Winslow/I. Forunque/I. Corbett
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association- New Jersey (A) |
D. Alex/C. Reynolds/F. Cox/A. Degand
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lunn/S. Bennett/M. McTaggart/C. Coutts
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Cornman/P. Cornman/N. DeLillo/C. Magnani
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
R. Top/R. Top/F. Top/G. Clouds
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
C. Hyatt/A. Dumont/N. Fowler/A. Cao
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (B) |
J. Hunter/J. Roche/E. Smith/B. Chisholm
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
J. Orphonos/C. Lenihan/M. Riley/O. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (B) |
T. Boyd/C. Blakeney/C. Cole/M. Tennian
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
I. Abbott/W. Aherne/E. Blitstein/J. Flangos
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
S. R/B. Tba/L. Tbd/I. Tba
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
E. Tba/F. Tba/G. Tba/H. Tba
|
|
|||
129 | 2:01 PM | Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x | 21 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
K. De Klerk/L. Gray
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
S. Watt/S. Hundal
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. O'Shea/S. Donahue
|
|
|||
Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A) |
C. Zanga/B. Leclerc
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association- New Jersey (A) |
C. Hynes/L. Kloak
|
|
|||
Northwood School (A) |
G. O'Leary/C. Varoli
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
E. Sawyer/M. Hughes
|
|
|||
Putney School (A) |
P. Meeks/I. Curtin
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Gackowski/D. Lehman
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Murphy/M. Klotz
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
S. White/L. Vanderhoeven
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
M. McGuirl/M. Chrupcala
|
|
|||
Tillsonburg Rowing Club (A) |
C. Corbeil/E. Nagy
|
|
|||
Vermont Academy (A) |
M. Paluszek/O. D'Orio
|
|
|||
Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A) |
E. Curry/K. Dickinson
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (B) |
Y. Ensminger/T. Copp
|
|
|||
Putney School (B) |
B. Johnson/S. McLeod
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
K. Rench/F. Casey
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
S. Chapstick/T. Belle
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D) |
B. Grieco/K. Kercull
|
|
|||
130 | 2:10 PM | Mens Junior Modified 8x/+ | 4 |
||
Lenox Memorial Crew (A) |
M. Gamache (Cox)
|
|
|||
McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A) |
J. Lammers/J. Betters/J. DeRoo/S. Jones/J. Sutton/J. Matteson/L. Aman/J. Crudele/J. Tucciarello (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
I. Corbet/J. Hall-Tippin/P. Barringer/A. Massek/P. Zamsky/K. Wenning/D. Dyakov/K. Street/W. Masters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
131 | 2:13 PM | Womens Junior Modified 8x/+ | 1 |
||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
132 | 2:19 PM | Mixed Juniors 4x | 7 |
||
Dawson College (A) |
H. Wang/K. Acton/J. Chisholm/C. Escande
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
A. Crepsac/L. McCormick/M. Duncan/M. Griffith
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association- New Jersey (A) |
M. Vigneron/M. Del Duca/A. Nowak/M. Auerbach
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Fernandez/M. Howell/A. Pelletier/A. Yerxa
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
Don Rowing Club (B) |
T. Griffith/P. Elliott/J. Dewaele-Kyntal/R. Price
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
|
||||
133 | 2:20 PM | Mixed Juniors 2x | 7 |
||
134 | 2:25 PM | Mixed Juniors 8+ | 23 |
||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
|
||||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Central Crew Club (A) |
E. Gold/S. Larkin/R. Ford/P. Mudge/J. Penney/D. Hamilton/B. Eckhardt/N. Boilard/A. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College (A) |
A. Magder/J. Lauzier/T. Eames/R. Najorra/R. Dunkley/F. Dulude/M. Friend/A. Broadhurst/O. Cote (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
|
||||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Smith/D. Scecchitano/W. Karafelis/Z. Biondo/S. Meyers/C. Johnson/c. Kiernan/K. Holsopple/C. Will (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
S. Cadman/S. Palilionis/M. Kane/K. Palilionis/E. Maingot/S. Drover/K. Kerr/A. Tenhove/A. Cain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A) |
F. Martin/C. Emond/J. Tetrault/B. Carrier/P. Saindon/A. Thibert/K. Cristofanilli/A. Menard-Petrin
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
A. Thompson/J. Potts/I. Blakeney/M. Turpin/A. Carranco/E. Gjos/L. Richrdson/L. Bloie/L. Bui (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
E. Blitstein/A. Bergman/T. BANFIELD/J. Cervone/O. Garcia/J. Coash/J. Iannuci/C. Lewis/B. Warren (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
O. Kemp-Griffin/J. Meyers/E. Barham/M. Rosts/M. Leitch/C. Johnstone/J. Zawadzki/C. Janzen/N. Venditti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
SGS Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (B) |
C. Kehoe/W. Quentin/T. Schroeder/C. Dieujuste/A. LUCIANO/B. Sweeney/M. Papadopoulos/M. Hyland/E. Sorrentino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Crew Club (B) |
J. Somerset/B. Kane/A. Kivikoski/J. Morales/S. Duffy/A. Douglas/C. Makris/M. Gustafson/J. Myrdek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club (B) |
W. Wu/J. Bell/L. Russell/P. Leahy/C. Langevin/A. Jonas/K. Zhang/K. Hall/L. Zhang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
|
||||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (C) |
|
||||
Central Crew Club (C) |
J. Lussier/C. Anderson/Z. Theodosopoulos/A. Lievens/K. Macey/P. Kiritsy/P. Mun/R. Macey/J. Aglialoro (Cox)
|
|
|||
135 | 2:27 PM | Mixed Child 2x | 2 |
||
136 | 2:32 PM | Male Parent/Child 2x | 3 |
||
137 | 2:35 PM | Female Parent/Child 2x | 2 |
||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
J. Kercull/C. Kercull
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change