Texas Rowing Championships
- Apr 28, 2012 To Apr 29, 2012
- sprint
- Lady Bird Lake
- Austin, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 28, 2012 | |||||
101 | WJrJV4x | Womens Jr JV 4x | 11 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Erbe/L. Britt/I. Sheehan/M. Colety
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Jones/N. Joseph/L. Elmquist/C. Naidu
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Haverlah/M. Elnozahy/K. Pringle/C. Pringle
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
C. Eichner/N. Muturi/D. Tackett/J. Syken
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
M. Guajardo/S. OToole/C. Blanck/R. Ryan
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Bywaters/A. Rosario/B. Ruffing/A. Irwin
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
A. Wagner/S. White/S. Reddy/C. Miller
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
A. Anderson/A. Herbelin/H. Winton/S. Goetz
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
e. leibowitz/R. Hays/T. Geiger/M. Choromanska
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
R. Ragan/M. Gomillion/H. Munin/M. Arnold
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
K. Fullerton/S. Seaberg/D. Capotosto/K. Zehner
|
|
|||
102 | Womens Jr. Novice 2x | 20 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
G. Malerba/L. Allan
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
B. Bridgeman/M. Frattaroli
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Brewer/A. Cantu
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
A. Chang/S. Aziz
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
S. Reininger/M. Rhett
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Hamlin/M. Rioux
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
E. Schell/L. Karam
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
V. williams/K. Walker
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
A. David/R. Cravey
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
S. Goetz/A. Herbelin
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
E. Jenevein/K. DeSantis
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Kurka/A. Denis
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
H. Forward/G. Yared
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
H. Westerbeck/M. Caldwell
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
G. Houston/M. Colety
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
K. Bentley/A. Bandarpalle
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
M. Strauss/S. Amstutz
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
e. sanchez/A. Provenzano
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (E) |
H. Connor/S. Shamard
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (F) |
R. Dunagan/M. Floreani
|
|
|||
103 | MJrJV4x | Mens Jr JV 4x | 6 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
B. Peck/D. Andrino/M. Ragan/A. Martens
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
K. Bass/A. McKenna/R. Salatino/R. Mittal
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Barrish/X. Denis/A. Poteet/W. Martin
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
W. Curtis/C. Berg/J. Mester/L. Chao
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
A. Munoz/N. Brodsky/A. Choy/W. Brewer
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
C. Mendoza/J. Ng/M. Siddiqui/M. Tirmenstein
|
|
|||
104 | Mens Jr Novice 2x | 13 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
K. Sloat/B. Patterson
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
A. Echevarria/S. Ervin
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
B. Fineberg/S. Chebrolu
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Puzz/J. Burton
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
L. Hudspeth/W. Su
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Rehberg/T. Hofstee
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
A. Newman/P. Portillo
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
A. Delgado/S. Hewitt
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
O. Weir/P. Richard
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
B. Sung/S. Knippers
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
I. Feldman/T. Mueller
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
T. Templeton/A. DeVilla
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
T. Garza/A. Inaganti
|
|
|||
105 | WJrV4x | Womens Jr Varsity 4x | 8 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Allan/V. Bartell/L. Ellis/A. Colety
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
E. Frattaroli/M. Chance/B. Bridgeman/S. Stewart
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Case/K. Bentley/A. Sands/P. Hayden
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
G. Carbajal/R. Sethi/L. Musial/S. Barker
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Veeraraghavan/K. Brewer/K. Swinford/S. Carolan
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
E. Horton/G. Lozano/A. Rodriguez/C. Gunn
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
Z. Gonzales/O. Williams/M. Hutti/C. Bubel
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
L. Hodge/M. Henry/J. Stumpf/h. dunlap
|
|
|||
106 | WJrJV2x | Womens Jr JV 2x | 15 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Britt/M. Gomillion
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
M. Chance/B. Bridgeman
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Anderson/C. Naidu
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
e. leibowitz/M. Choromanska
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
M. Guajardo/S. OToole
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
A. Irwin/K. Bywaters
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
A. Wagner/S. Reddy
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
S. White/C. Miller
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
A. Jones/N. Joseph
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Haverlah/K. Pringle
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
C. Blanck/K. Brown
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
D. Ziegler/A. Rosario
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
R. Firth-Butterfield/A. Martinez
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
L. Elmquist/H. Winton
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
M. Elnozahy/C. Pringle
|
|
|||
107 | MJrV4x | Mens Jr Varsity 4x | 10 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Koerner/P. Johnson/B. White/D. Quigley
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
D. Sands/D. McClain/J. Barnett/C. Heldman
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
H. Gomez/A. Gomez/D. Dalton/J. Telford
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
G. Lincon/P. Atluri/A. Rawot/H. Quarls
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Gallagher/K. Conti-McKerrihan/J. Nelson/B. Taniguchi
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Caddell/c. carpenter/L. Tankersley/A. Kinard
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
I. Miller/C. Jones/S. Reddy/B. Eastwick
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
P. Ng/C. Baxley/S. Libby/D. Cook
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
L. Longbottom/N. Johnson/H. Bandera/N. Fazzino
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (L) |
S. Eli/A. Poradek/C. Pernice/C. Poradek
|
|
|||
108 | MJrJV2x | Mens Jr JV 2x | 10 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ragan/A. Martens
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
B. Fineberg/V. Sands
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
R. Salatino/A. McKenna
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Poteet/W. Martin
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
N. Paulsen/J. Zacarias
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
J. Mester/B. Peck
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
K. Bass/R. Mittal
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
X. Denis/E. Barrish
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
C. Berg/L. Chao
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
N. Brodsky/A. Munoz
|
|
|||
109 | WJrV2x | Womens Jr Varsity 2x | 13 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
N. Brandt/B. Loving-Bagwell
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
E. Frattaroli/S. Stewart
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Case/P. Hayden
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
M. Pacheco/A. Brandfield-Harvey
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
E. Stolle/L. Musial
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Veeraraghavan/K. Brewer
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
E. Horton/A. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
O. Williams/M. Hutti
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
L. Hodge/h. dunlap
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
C. Allan/V. Bartell
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
A. Sands/A. Schwarz
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
J. Stumpf/M. Henry
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
A. Colety/L. Ellis
|
|
|||
110 | WJrN4x | Womens Jr Novice 4x | 13 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Allan/k. playfair/G. Houston/M. Colety
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Brewer/S. Goetz/A. Cantu/A. Herbelin
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Hamlin/M. Kurka/A. Denis/M. Rioux
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
A. Jones/E. Woodberry/G. Munoz/P. LeBlanc
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
E. Schell/H. Forward/G. Yared/L. Karam
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
B. Ruffing/H. Westerbeck/D. Ziegler/M. Bivins
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
S. Criswell/G. Malerba/C. Costa-Giomi/A. David
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Strauss/S. Amstutz/H. Wightman/K. Conti-McKerrihan
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
V. williams/C. Huang/C. Benitez/K. Walker
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
B. Hawkins/A. BROWN/G. Disraeli/R. Cravey
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
A. Naim/A. Provenzano/M. Selcraig/S. Luck
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
E. Waltz/E. Kuse/A. Palmo/R. Redondo
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (E) |
H. Connor/R. Dunagan/M. Floreani/S. Shamard
|
|
|||
111 | MJrV2x | Mens Jr Varsity 2x | 10 |
||
112 | MJrN4x | Mens Jr Novice 4x | 14 |
||
Cambridge Crew |
S. Ervin/A. Echevarria/O. Weir/P. Richard
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
K. Sloat/M. Grafton/S. Hewitt/B. Patterson
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
L. Hudspeth/B. Sung/T. Dini/W. Su
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Hill/A. Iscoe/K. Rehberg/T. Trono
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
A. Newman/C. Williams/H. Schnieders/J. Clifford
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
A. Scouller/A. Delgado/A. Dittmar/E. Moe
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
M. Burton/A. Gatherer/A. Mozumder/M. Co
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
B. Pellowski/R. Neuberger/C. Smith/T. Hofstee
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
B. Swayze/B. Weitzel/M. Hall/A. Brockie
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
J. Delgado/T. Hughes/Z. Moring/J. Zhang
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
I. Golding/T. Mueller/P. Dunham/C. Bell
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
T. Acquista/D. Martinek/W. Morgan/N. Thompson
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
E. Tiemann/M. Burk/T. Pratt/H. young
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
B. Lambert/H. Householder/I. Feldman/M. Anderson
|
|
|||
113 | Womens Jr 1x | 17 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
V. Bartell
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Colety
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
N. Brandt
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
B. Loving-Bagwell
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
S. Stewart
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Schwarz
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
A. Brandfield-Harvey
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
R. Sethi
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Brewer
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
M. Frattaroli
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
A. Sands
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (B) |
M. Pacheco
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Swinford
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
K. Case
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
A. Haverlah
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
B. Beago
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (L) |
L. Schrodt
|
|
|||
114 | Womens Jr Ltwt 2x | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Erbe/I. Sheehan
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Queralt/A. Schwarz
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
G. Carbajal/S. Barker
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Veeraraghavan/S. Carolan
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
G. Lozano/C. Gunn
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
Z. Gonzales/C. Bubel
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
S. Liu/M. miller
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
T. Geiger/K. Pringle
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
M. Guajardo/R. Ryan
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
S. Seaberg/R. Hays
|
|
|||
115 | Mens Jr 1x | 15 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Martens
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
A. Khambati
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
O. Salonna
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
R. Lynch
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
W. Brewer
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Siegel
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
M. Ragan
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
J. Barnes
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
D. Sands
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
H. Bandera
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Conti-McKerrihan
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
J. Barnett
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
A. Bae
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
X. Denis
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (L) |
C. Pernice
|
|
|||
116 | Mens Jr Ltwt 2x | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Quigley/L. Koerner
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
H. Gomez/A. Gomez
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
G. Lincon/H. Quarls
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Gallagher/J. Nelson
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
J. Telford/C. Jones
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
P. Atluri/A. Rawot
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
E. Barrish/B. Taniguchi
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
I. Miller/B. Eastwick
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
P. Ng/D. Cook
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (D) |
L. Longbottom/N. Johnson
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (L) |
S. Eli/C. Poradek
|
|
|||
Sunday, April 29, 2012 | |||||
201 | Womens Masters 2- | 1 |
|||
202 | Mens Masters 4+ | 3 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
0.5 (32)
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
D. Simmer/Z. Howes/S. Robinson/A. Helen/S. Smith (Cox)
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Morey/C. Swinford/D. Barker/M. Friedberger/C. Haenni (Cox)
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
203 | Mens Masters 1x | 16 |
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
J. Nicot
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
T. Carr
|
0.0 (46)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Schnepp
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
P. McDonough
|
9.0 (46)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
R. SINGH
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (B) |
P. Adams
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
W. Oppliger
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Bolton
|
5.6 (42)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
S. Mast
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
P. Ellis
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
R. Lynch
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
D. Feicht
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
R. Brennan
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (I) |
B. Smith
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (J) |
J. Cullicott
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
204 | Mens Jr 8+ | 2 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
B. Peck/D. Andrino/D. Quigley/L. Koerner/P. Johnson/B. White/M. Ragan/A. Martens/A. Ashwill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Siegel/W. Lantta/R. Gallagher/J. Nelson/A. Poteet/B. Taniguchi/K. Conti-McKerrihan/E. Barrish/K. Zehner (Cox)
|
|
|||
205 | Womens Jr 2- | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ellis/A. Colety
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Veeraraghavan/K. Brewer
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
C. Allan/V. Bartell
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Haverlah/S. Carolan
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
L. Britt/M. Gomillion
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
N. Brandt/B. Loving-Bagwell
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
e. leibowitz/M. Choromanska
|
|
|||
206 | Womens Masters 4x | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Jobe/E. Gardner/L. Allan/M. Castro
|
2.9 (39)
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
D. Manley/L. McMath/M. Nicoletti/A. Rice
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
C. Roullet/S. Mitra/V. Immanivong/K. Whitehead
|
2.4 (38)
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Dock, Austin, Greater Houston (A) |
M. Robinson/M. Tourtellott/M. Carter/M. Fitzgerald
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Daniels/V. Scheer/M. Folco/F. Thrash
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
s. chambers/J. Wilson/C. Jackson/L. Wilson
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
S. Rush/A. Asmus/C. Brannin/K. Egner
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
C. Adams/D. Kloster/S. Kho/B. Wolf
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
0.0 (26)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
C. Haenni/S. Carter/L. Roach/C. Hicks
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
S. Koch/J. Hutchinson/P. Stutz/S. Busico
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
207 | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 4 |
|||
208 | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 3 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Allan/G. Malerba/k. playfair/M. Colety/R. Cravey/S. Criswell/G. Houston/A. David/S. Shamard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Rioux/W. Hamlin/M. Kurka/H. Wightman/M. Strauss/S. Amstutz/K. Conti-McKerrihan/A. Denis/S. Luck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
E. Waltz/E. Kuse/H. Connor/G. Disraeli/A. BROWN/C. Costa-Giomi/B. Hawkins/R. Redondo/A. Palmo (Cox)
|
|
|||
209 | Mens Masters 2- | 1 |
|||
210 | Mixed Masters 4x | 12 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
0.0 (26)
|
||||
Composite: Ft. Worth, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
M. Nicoletti/L. McMath/R. Powell/L. Smith
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Vepstas/J. Crawford/S. Carter/C. Hicks
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
P. Falk/M. Cathey/L. Renz/N. Cochran
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
L. Culbertson/R. Weiss/C. Mabley/L. Austin
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (B) |
D. Manley/E. Rice/A. Rice/R. Hubbard
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Morey/C. Swinford/A. Feicht/K. Roth
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
s. chambers/J. Wilson/M. Wilson/T. Carr
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
A. Helen/P. Strouthes/C. Gillette/J. Paisley
|
2.9 (39)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
J. Nicot/J. Larson/R. Brennan/C. Chapa
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
D. Barker/L. Machado/T. Lara/A. King
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
C. Goldschmidt/C. Haenni/M. Friedberger/T. Bressi
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
211 | Mens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
212 | Womens Masters 8+ | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Jobe/M. Castro/L. Allan/E. Gardner/C. Cox/C. Brannin/A. Asmus/K. Egner/C. Hart (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Roberts/N. Cochrane/T. Blickle/M. Miyashiro/J. PERUCH/L. Widman/T. Josephson/L. Vernasco/M. Morales (Cox)
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Shephard/S. Radia/D. Swinford/C. Adams/D. Closter/S. Berger/L. Roach/L. Lee/M. Mattot (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
L. Kertz/A. Herbison/S. Warland/k. ackerman/C. Barry/V. Bordas/B. Holimon/J. Halter/E. Record (Cox)
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
L. Petersen/L. Sawyer/A. Neigut/K. Weinberg/T. Foy/B. De Joya/F. Leite/J. Duncan/B. Brakewood (Cox)
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (J) |
P. Herrmann/D. Sanchez/N. Bonfond/A. Thomas/S. Hemphill/M. Hopkins/M. Batista/A. Aguilar/J. Franklin (Cox)
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
213 | Mens Jr 2- | 3 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Martens/P. Johnson
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
J. Barnett/C. Heldman
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
X. Denis/E. Barrish
|
|
|||
214 | Mens Masters 4x | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Simmer/C. Mabley/R. Weiss/V. Perez
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
E. Rice/R. Powell/R. Hubbard/L. Smith
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
L. Beghin/V. Lambert/A. Atwell/R. Beloui
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
Z. Lynde/C. Goldschmidt/J. Crawford/L. Vepstas
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
m. knifton/K. Gates/R. Lynch/P. Ellis
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
215 | Womens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Erbe/I. Sheehan/R. Cravey/A. David/A. Ashwill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Veeraraghavan/T. Geiger/S. Carolan/K. Pringle/D. Capotosto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Seaberg/R. Hays/K. Fullerton/K. Zehner/B. Beago (Cox)
|
|
|||
216 | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
K. Sloat/B. Patterson/S. Hewitt/M. Grafton/A. Delgado/A. Dittmar/c. antoniolli/J. Zhang/D. Brannon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
J. Kelley/A. Kim/J. Gossett/C. Taylor/Z. Bishkin/C. Park/S. McGahey/M. Opatowsky/A. Joglar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Hill/A. Iscoe/K. Rehberg/T. Trono/B. Pellowski/R. Neuberger/C. Smith/T. Hofstee/I. Golding (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
S. Todora/M. Fonesca/B. Harrison/P. wilson/L. Doherty/R. Slusher/C. Kerl/E. Stone/W. Rudolph (Cox)
|
|
|||
217 | Womens Masters 1x | 8 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Asmus
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
V. Immanivong
|
4.2 (40)
|
|||
Rowing Dock (A) |
M. Robinson
|
3.6 (39)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Carter
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
L. Wilson
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
J. Paisley
|
4.9 (41)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Springer-Wilson
|
0.0 (22)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
K. Egner
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
218 | Mixed Adaptive 4x | 0 |
|||
219 | Womens Jr Novice 4+ | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Allan/G. Malerba/k. playfair/M. Colety/A. Palmo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Rioux/W. Hamlin/M. Kurka/A. Denis/A. Provenzano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
E. Waltz/E. Kuse/A. BROWN/G. Disraeli/S. Shamard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Strauss/S. Amstutz/K. Conti-McKerrihan/H. Wightman/S. Seaberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
A. Naim/M. Selcraig/S. Luck/e. sanchez/B. Beago (Cox)
|
|
|||
220 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 8 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Onthank/K. Lyell/M. Irven/K. Mahan/K. Menezes/L. Sawyer/k. kawazoe/C. Reeves/G. Mills (Cox)
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. Fox/S. Bolton/R. Stanley/A. Mitrowski/S. Daniels/V. Scheer/F. Thrash/M. Folco/R. Hays (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
S. Warland/D. Bradford/R. Trousdale/k. ackerman/E. Bell/P. Thrasher/A. McCloskey/D. Ong/B. Walk (Cox)
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
D. Simmer/B. Fort/L. Allan/K. Hight/E. Pegnetter/J. Park/A. Wilhite/T. Foy/B. Smith (Cox)
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
C. Musick/G. Morrison/D. Mulcahey/F. Berdion-Del Valle/A. Derrick/D. Sanchez/F. Moran/D. Michael/B. Peck (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
S. Robinson/E. Gardner/Z. Howes/S. Rush/C. Gillette/P. Strouthes/V. Perez/L. Austin/C. Hart (Cox)
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (E) |
0.1 (29)
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (F) |
J. Alzeerah/Z. Howes/B. Baxter/J. Lydick/E. perzan/A. Patel/S. Hemphill/A. Aguilar/J. Franklin (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
221 | Mens Masters 2x | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Helen/D. Schnepp
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
E. Rice/R. Powell
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
L. Beghin/V. Lambert
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
m. knifton/K. Gates
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
T. Carr/P. McDonough
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
S. Borchelt/M. Borchelt
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (B) |
L. Smith/R. Hubbard
|
47.7 (74)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
R. Lynch/P. Ellis
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
O. Laurence/D. Bradford
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
P. Adams/L. Vepstas
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
D. Feicht/G. McMenamin
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
222 | Womens Jr 4+ | 4 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Allan/V. Bartell/B. Loving-Bagwell/N. Brandt/S. Moody (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Veeraraghavan/K. Brewer/A. Haverlah/K. Swinford/K. Zehner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
L. Azuela/I. Sheehan/S. Reddy/R. Ragan/A. Ashwill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Elnozahy/C. Pringle/e. leibowitz/M. Choromanska/D. Capotosto (Cox)
|
|
|||
223 | Mens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
224 | Womens Masters 2x | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gillette/C. Brannin
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
D. Manley/A. Rice
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
l. McMath/M. Nicoletti
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Dock, Greater Houston (A) |
M. Robinson/M. Tourtellott
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Daniels/V. Scheer
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
s. chambers/L. Wilson
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Folco/F. Thrash
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
M. Cathey/L. Renz
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
A. Feicht/M. Matott
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
L. Machado/A. King
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
225 | Mixed Adaptive 2x | 1 |
|||
226 | Mens Jr 4+ | 0 |
|||
227 | Womens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
228 | Mens Masters 8+ | 3 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Harper/K. Haas/O. Laurence/K. Reinis/R. Johnson/D. Goldberg/D. Bradford/D. Ong/K. Foy (Cox)
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
E. Bell/M. Jusino/J. Onthank/P. Thrasher/J. Park/C. Sain/M. Irven/B. Fort/E. Perzan (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
D. Simmer/A. Helen/S. Robinson/P. Strouthes/C. Mabley/R. Weiss/V. Perez/D. Schnepp/S. Smith (Cox)
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
229 | Mixed Masters 2x | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Kloster/D. Bradford
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
R. SINGH/S. Mitra
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates/C. Adams
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
P. Falk/N. Cochran
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
0.1 (29)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Crawford/C. Hicks
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
J. Wilson/M. Wilson
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
230 | Womens Masters 4+ | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
R. Trousdale/A. Neigut/L. Petersen/L. Sawyer/B. Brakewood (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Blickle/N. Cochrane/T. Josephson/L. Vernasco/R. Reynon (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Swinford/S. Berger/A. Feicht/K. Roth/A. Zachary (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
B. Smith/J. Rogers/L. Alexander/M. Bennett/B. Peck (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
M. Roberts/M. Miyashiro/J. PERUCH/L. Widman/M. Morales (Cox)
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Hutchinson/S. Koch/P. Stutz/S. Busico/B. Cooke (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
0.0 (28)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
T. Bressi/M. Matott/T. Lara/G. Guyer/A. Springer-Wilson (Cox)
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
C. Cox/M. Castro/A. Asmus/S. Rush/C. Hart (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
231 | Womens Jr 8+ | 3 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Allan/L. Ellis/B. Loving-Bagwell/V. Bartell/L. Britt/N. Brandt/A. Erbe/A. Colety/A. Ashwill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Haverlah/M. Choromanska/P. Veeraraghavan/K. Brewer/S. Carolan/K. Swinford/K. Pringle/T. Geiger/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
C. Miller/S. Reddy/A. Wagner/M. Gomillion/S. White/H. Munin/M. Arnold/R. Ragan/S. Moody (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change