National Selection Regatta I

  • Apr 6, 2007 To Apr 8, 2007
  • sprint
  • Mercer Lake
  • West Windsor, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, April 6, 2007
1 Mens 1x
32
    California Rowing Club
E. Hovey
 
    California Rowing Club
J. Dietz
 
    California Rowing Club
P. O'hea
 
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Sivigny
 
    GMS Rowing Center
T. Williamson
 
    Lake Union Crew
J. Burns
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
M. Crouthamel
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
B. Rankovic
 
    New York Athletic Club
P. Antonik
 
    New York Athletic Club
I. McGowan
 
    New York Athletic Club
N. Peterson
 
    New York Athletic Club
W. Piermarini
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
L. Agnini
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
A. Liverman
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
T. Godfrey
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Aller
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Greer
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Gorman
 
    Riverside Boat Club
I. Belakovskiy
 
    Riverside Boat Club
G. Ruckman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Holovacs
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Jurkowski
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Fronhofer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. McDonough
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Petersen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Schroeder
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Breiland
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
T. Waddle
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
S. O'Mara
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
G. Winkler
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Brown
 
    Vesper Boat Club
B. Churchill
 
2 Mens Ltwt 1x
25
    Bantam Boat Club
B. Tryon
 
    California Rowing Club
G. Frase
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Henwood
 
    GMS Rowing Center
J. Winter
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
R. Tarbill
 
    Malta Boat Club
R. Montgomery
 
    Malta Boat Club
B. OBrien
 
    Malta Boat Club
S. Madden
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Price
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
I. Baldytchev
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Tapia-Grassi
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. Zechmann
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Olson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Wisnewski
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Saylor
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
C. Lowry
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Quinn
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Urevick-Ackelsb
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
C. Dodson
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club
S. Bradford
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. Grzybowski
 
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Scholz
 
    Virginia Boat Club
L. Nudd
 
    West Side Rowing Club
B. Patterson
 
3 Womens 1x
28
4 Womens Ltwt 1x
24
    New York Athletic Club
L. Schlenker
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Grudziak
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Picone
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
L. Salter
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Blake
 
    Riverside Boat Club
H. Moon
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Wallace
 
    Riverside Boat Club
G. HornerWright
 
    Rose City Rowing Club
B. Nixon
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
J. Christner
 
    Texas Rowing Center
L. Ferris
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
E. MacKay
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Welsh
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
N. Nelson
 
    Union Boat Club
A. Crawford
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
R. Hykel
 
    Vesper Boat Club
R. Smith
 
    Vesper Boat Club
C. Brezler
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Barker
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Hall
 
    Vesper Boat Club
W. Campanella
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Nichols
 
    Vesper Boat Club
H. Moore
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Heere
 
5 Mens 2-
4
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
P. Godfrey/R. Strauss
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. DeFelice/S. Whelpley
 
    University of Pennsylvania Lightweight Crew
P. Rufo/J. Spencer
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Boyd/T. Fartwell
 
6 Womens 2-
6
7 Mens Ltwt 2-
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change