National Selection Regatta II

  • Apr 27, 2007 To Apr 29, 2007
  • sprint
  • Mercer Lake
  • West Windsor, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, April 27, 2007
1 Mens 2x
11
    Malta Boat Club (A)
A. Liverman/R. Montgomery
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
I. McGowan/N. Peterson
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
I. Baldytchev/E. Price
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Malone/W. Greer
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
D. Urevick-Ackelsb/C. Lowry
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Flickinger/D. McEachern
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Hughes/S. Stitt
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
F. Cuddy/S. O'Mara
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
M. Perry/S. DuRoss
 
    Vesper Boat Club (G)
A. Grzybowski/M. Henwood
 
    Vesper Boat Club (J)
J. Schroeder/J. Brown
 
2 Womens 2x
12
    Cape Cod Sweeps and Sculls (..)
S. Marsan/H. Brewster
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Donoho/L. Boyle
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Matia/E. Mygatt
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Booth/J. Wawrzonek
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
B. Greene/A. Holmes
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
A. Kendrick/C. Starr
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
L. Pernell/L. Malcos
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
S. Byrd/R. Stiver
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Piotrowski/J. Kaido
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
S. Trowbridge/M. Gay
 
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
M. Shumway/R. Dampeer
 
    Potomac Boat Club (E)
A. Westenfeld/L. Sargent
 
3 Womens Ltwt 2x
14
4 Mens Ltwt 2x
2
5 Mens 2-
19
    University of Pennsylvania Lightweight Crew (A)
P. Rufo/J. Spencer
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
J. Inman/B. Newlin
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
S. Burns/W. Allen
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
J. Cornelius/P. Daniels
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. DeFelice/R. Strauss
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
D. Walsh/S. Coppola
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
G. Lanzone/A. Hearne
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
M. Deakin/S. Bea
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
L. Mcgee/T. Winklevoss
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
B. Hoopman/M. Schnobrich
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
G. Winkler/P. Teti
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (E)
C. Liwski/C. Winklevoss
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (F)
C. Callaghan/T. Kepper
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (G)
D. Banks/T. Graves
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (K)
S. Kasprzyk/P. Godfrey
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (K)
S. Gault/B. Volpenhein
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (L)
M. Boyeeed/T. Farwell
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L)
K. Larson/C. Read
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L)
P. O'dunne/D. Beery
 
6 Womens 2-
7
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (..)
C. Davies/C. Lind
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Roberts/G. Bullen
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
A. Mickelson/M. Cooke
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
A. Goodale/S. Francia
 
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
B. Sickler/P. McGee
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (K)
L. Shoop/M. Dirkmaat
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L)
S. Magee/S. Carle
 
7 Mens Ltwt 2-
7
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Ruckman/J. Nichols
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
W. Daly/T. Larson
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
A. Diebold/P. Morelli
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (F)
T. Paradiso/S. Carcagno
 
    New York Athletic Club (J)
M. Muffelman/P. Todd
 
    New York Athletic Club (L)
A. Bolton/C. Farrell
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L)
M. Smith/B. Larsen
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change