Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 2, 2011
1 Mens Masters 1x
5
2 Mens Senior Masters 1x
8
3 Mens Grand Masters 1x
15
4 Mens Veteran 1x
7
5 Womens Masters 1x
3
6 Womens Senior Masters 1x
5
7 Womens Grand Masters 1x
0
8 Womens Veteran 1x
3
9 Mens Rec 1x
4
10 Womens Rec 1x
5
11 Womens Collegiate/Open 4x
5
12 Womens Jr 4x
5
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Egan/A. Cooper/K. Gross/E. Mitchell
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. O'Donnell/J. Borges/H. O'Rielly/E. Quirk
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Block/D. Reeves/S. Giovenelli/A. Duplin
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Smith/S. Feldstein-Nixon/C. Cummiskey/M. Outterson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Chavez/M. Rolfe/J. Taibi/A. Pforr
 
13 Mens 2-
20
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
P. Ware/P. Ginouves
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Roderick/I. Bierer
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Harriman/H. Hodges
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
B. Ross/B. Pallant
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/N. Harrigan
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
D. Wirth/D. Cormier
 
    University of Vermont (A)
A. Blewett/D. Berube
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
J. Paine/S. Hornney
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Michaud/Z. Goodman
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
J. Yasaitis/E. Cook
 
    University of Vermont (B)
G. Wachtel/D. Brown
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Polinsky/J. Marks
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
G. Mahoney/B. Sherman
 
    University of Vermont (C)
W. White/S. Porter
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
A. Brown/H. Dickinson
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
A. Meyer/J. Ruske
 
    University of Vermont (D)
T. Jiang/E. Pratt
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
C. Mahan/S. Shaw
 
    Riverside Boat Club (E)
S. Danberg/S. Sarkar
 
    Riverside Boat Club (F)
K. Lafferty/P. Henson
 
14 Mens Masters 8+
3
15 Womens Masters 8+
8
16 Mens Novice 8+
4
17 Mens Novice 4+
8
    Bowdoin College (A)
N. Cast/T. Spurlock/N. Post/H. Hughes/B. McCoy (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Borghesani/J. Blanton/C. Hamilton/B. Jackson/E. Kenny-Pessia (Cox)
 
    Endicott College (A)
N. Simeon/D. Richards/I. Kaeding/G. Hamza/M. Scanlon (Cox)
 
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A)
B. Austin/V. OTTOBONI/T. SNIECKUS/Z. Wilkowski/L. RINAS (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
N. Pimentel/A. Raito/R. Tucker/A. Casternopolos/J. P (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
p. belmonte/a. burkart/N. CHIUMENTO/p. chu/A. Alizadeh (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (B)
A. Gordon/C. Breen/J. Na/R. Fowler/H. Carol (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
K. Immerman/D. Castaneda/C. Root/T. Phillips/K. Edwards (Cox)
 
18 Mens Jr Novice 8+
28
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Friedman/B. Goebel/E. Duffy/H. Hannon/J. O'Brien/J. Daniels/K. Wang/L. Lanigan/J. Kirchner (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
B. Nixon/R. Bailey/G. Munson/J. Dorow/B. Degler/B. Taal/T. Boyle/R. Harrington/A. Pasha (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
C. Murphy/L. Lipsett/P. Carroll/J. Evitts/D. Fenby/G. Herbert/S. Labbe/B. Latu/G. Barry (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
D. Finnegan/C. Watt/A. Higgans/A. Boyd/C. Melby/N. Walker/R. Denson/L. Basile/D. Shrives (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
A. Thibeault/R. Powers/B. Calnan/B. Richard/B. Frost/D. Baldassara/N. Picciano/R. A/M. Capistran (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
D. Barabino/C. Boody/m. carfora/M. Cavallaro/T. Connors/J. Crimmins/j. demicoli/L. Faiella/h. bergman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Bohmer/C. Borrelli/B. Buckley/J. Burns/J. buckley/T. Cabral/j. carbeck/R. Carter/S. Bharwani (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Magnuson/M. Mutkoski/R. Crane/M. Lyons/J. Speranzini/J. chase/J. Bartley/S. Healy/C. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
T. Bartz/S. Brown/M. Crummey/T. Granville/C. Guay/I. Habib/B. Heifetz/B. Hendryx/T. Jodoin (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
C. Buckley/A. Burchuk/G. Clare/A. Hardcastle/W. Hart/S. Potter/E. MacGregor/C. Waters/M. Howarth (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
J. Aizpurua/J. Andrade/C. Burgess/S. Crosby/E. Gibbons/C. Hughes/M. Mehan/K. Nduati/N. LeBranche (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. DePietro/B. Weinberg/T. Panetta/D. Papadopoulos/M. Soyak/M. Kennedy/W. Delaney/J. Knox/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
D. Vittum/M. Sargent/M. Ready/N. Murner/C. L'Heureux/L. Lauring/M. Blais/A. Brooks/E. DiGioia (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Jonathan/G. La Rochelle/A. Blaesser/S. Babcock/T. TANNY/J. Hunt/v. singh/A. Karle/C. Lucier (Cox)
 
    Westford Crew Club (A)
A. Casperson/S. Clancy/A. Corvino/A. LeBarre/M. D'Anna/J. Whelan/P. Cajolet/E. Carey/H. Doucette (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
M. Dardompre/M. Halliday/M. Kwok/N. Canada/N. Mulani/N. Osborn/N. Robinson/S. Gallagher/N. Merullo (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
b. k/c. l/d. m/e. n/f. o/g. p/h. q/i. r/a. j (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
A. Hill/J. O'Shea/J. Bierwagon/B. Cannon/J. Turchette/J. Mannherz/J. Hayes/P. Pesa/R. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
T. Henry/S. Kaplan/P. Kelly/g. koepele/M. LIGUORI/C. McAvoy/D. McCarthy/D. MURTAGH/D. Forlano (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Chari/M. Chirico/P. Clark/N. Clover/R. Comstock/R. DeNitto/H. Dickinson/F. Draper/E. Cepeda (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
N. LaTourette/R. LYONS/Z. Marasca/J. MIRANDA/M. Mercer/A. Moore/J. Pagauisan/B. Segal/M. Haskell (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
J. Warren/T. Veiga/C. Rath/J. Carrasco/V. Sorm/S. Farmer/J. Tivey/D. Eng/i. wallace (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
J. Farrell/D. McGorry/A. Young/C. Lee/M. Ferrone/J. Karantzios/W. Morea/T. Moschitta/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
R. Bonner/T. Cimino/K. DICKSON/n. gauthier/A. Hagopian/S. Jackson/N. Liolios/r. rousseau/M. Roche (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
J. O'Sullivan/N. Perrotta/T. Petrini/J. Poll/J. Seibert/B. Shannon/A. strack/j. strack/N. O'MALLEY (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
W. Droser/M. Dunn/E. Embry/T. Fitzgerald/S. Flaster/J. Gorin/O. Hansen/M. Ladd/F. Draper (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
a. laviolette/G. Leiter/O. Levy-Or/M. Matejka/M. McNally/J. Michaud/L. Morley/M. Nikulin/M. Ladd (Cox)
 
47 Womens Jr Novice 8+
21
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Lee/A. Abanto/A. Pajevic/C. Anderson/C. Jacob-Dolan/C. Tiffany/E. Savarese/J. Blass/N. Merullo (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Ferranti/L. Misage/J. Voloshin/K. Jachowicz/A. Maddox/K. Murphy/M. Jones/A. M/O. Glover (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Cooper/A. Plucinsky/M. Harrison/L. Kis/H. Early/M. Winsor/O. Stoffel/M. Glade/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
E. Lavoie/J. Berry/H. Malone/C. Edmunds/M. Clark/V. Legere/J. Cable/M. Capistran/E. Norcia (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (A)
M. Holler/E. Gilbert/G. Andreozzi/C. McDonald/M. Milway/A. Ferneaux/M. Landy/S. Kim/R. Wu (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Heidenreich/M. Hurcombe/G. Connolly/S. Hunt/Z. Martinez/R. Demos/M. Glattstein/C. murphy/A. Juliano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
E. Festa/M. Bofinger/E. Broadbent/L. Eills/J. Ladd/R. Venator/E. Scheer/C. Donlon/A. Pellegrini (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
S. Carnazzo/O. Joslyn/A. Keo/H. Nutt/E. Pevey/P. Tierney/J. Provost/A. Phan/C. Bedoya (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
J. Paterek/F. Sostar/C. Marino/A. Mills/M. Kline/S. Langner/E. Lyons/A. St.Jeanos/E. Hanley (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
A. Theall/J. Neumann/L. Kaneb/M. Lewis/L. Graham/K. Livingston/K. Hintlian/C. MacGillivray/V. Lorenzini (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Zizza/S. Young/H. Osborn/L. Shin/J. Henning/m. welti/C. Smith/M. Lou/K. Silberberg (Cox)
 
    Westford Crew Club (A)
J. Thibodeau/A. Gordon/J. Candlen/G. Ross/A. Shein/K. Champa/O. Rose/H. Doucette/M. Cuggino (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
K. Cornell/M. McCarthy/M. Puma/M. Minniti/O. Fan/P. Dent/R. Negussie/S. Fleishman/E. Cayer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (B)
A. Fagan/M. Santinelli/I. Holt/M. Sullivan/S. Dorfman/J. Breuer/S. Niziak/S. Olmsted/R. Hargreaves (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
E. Hartford/A. Sweeney/M. van ummersen/B. Bylo/a. dever/L. Murphy/K. Archambault/K. Barrett/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (C)
A. Polk/C. Kurban/T. Sanderson/J. Sanderson/K. Douglas/S. Benages/W. Chandler/A. Rivkin/L. Friedberg (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (D)
B. Melanson/A. Harrison/E. Goldsmith/L. Barnard/A. Conti/A. Barnett-Nakamura/S. Zuzana/E. Fisher/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (E)
S. Hussey/M. Wolff/E. Miller/V. Roy/E. Archibald/A. Slanetz/O. Siegel/J. Radlo/C. Laurendeau (Cox)
 
60 Womens Jr 2x
16
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hart/O. Maclean
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Reney/J. McIlvane
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Corbett/E. Pengeroth
 
    New Bedford Community Rowing (A)
D. Lopez/M. Teixeira
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Smith/C. Cavanaugh
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Kazimer/J. Randle
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
Z. Zimmerman/A. Mandragouras
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Barnett/C. Madden
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
A. Bell/A. Dalgarno
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Cosgrove/L. Keating
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
I. Badia-Bellinger/S. Ruderman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
Z. Dinneen/T. McCormick
 
    Riverside Boat Club (E)
K. Allen/G. Foxworthy
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
J. Luft/K. Quirk
 
    Riverside Boat Club (F)
H. Wong/M. Kolarik
 
    Riverside Boat Club (G)
C. Campbell/S. Feldstein-Nixon
 
19 Womens Club 2x
5
20 Womens Open 2x
1
21 Womens Masters 2x
0
22 Mens Jr 4+
49
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
J. Miller/D. Murray/R. Pratt/R. Cleary/S. Venuti (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Rondeau/Z. Sicco/W. Cormack/N. Biedermann/Z. Collins (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
A. Maleh/A. Richards/D. Kraft/A. Bailey/P. Bose (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
R. Nunes/C. Poles/E. Twohig/H. Zambelis/T. O'Neill (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
J. Steensma/R. Cooke/R. Ashworth/G. Hunt/L. Soboroff (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Robinson/K. Hayes/B. Wilmot/M. Chambers/j. dexter (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Roderick/I. Bierer/E. Flores/T. Mckee/D. Kim (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. SmythHammond/D. Liptack/D. Silliman/E. Winslow/H. Ramage (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
D. Hamilton/K. Macey/A. Kivikoski/B. Eckhardt/N. Boilard (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
K. Proper/R. McDonough/J. Corry/C. Vulpis/A. Petrillo (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Meigs/S. Shaw/C. Mahan/C. White/N. Golan (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Scavongelli/D. Muller/M. Lougee/K. Archambault/C. Hickey (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Wolfendale/N. Vogler/J. Watson/D. Kou/M. Baron (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
M. Reidy/J. Connolly/S. Broadbent/S. Brown/C. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Friends of Milton Crew, Inc (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
J. Hickey/M. Martinez/C. Flores/M. Anwar/T. Ahmed (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
G. Mauer/Z. Scholz/Z. Bangrazi/G. Segee-Wright/M. Howarth (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
R. Prou/r. torres/d. ernst/j. leary/i. wallace (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
S. Hummel/M. Johnson/R. khatchadourian/K. Baktidy/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
K. Afrikian/B. Horton/M. Hanna/A. Coughlin/N. Saponaro (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
J. Maranto/E. Myers/N. Vangos/M. Walsh/K. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
M. Stone/A. Voss/J. Hammer/C. Campbell/K. Cintorino (Cox)
 
    The Newman School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Heinlein/I. DeLaney/J. Buczek/H. alden/S. Charlotte (Cox)
 
    Westford Crew Club (A)
N. Merrel/S. Curtin/D. Makuch/J. Hemingway/C. Prusaczyk (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
T. Gardner/r. ceballo/D. Naylor/E. Sanchez/S. Aboody (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
D. Grover/C. Lajoie/J. Houston/C. Prescott/C. Fallon (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
S. Pratt/B. O'Neill/H. Rosner/J. Thiel/Z. McCabe (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
D. Buttler/J. Capistran/T. Evans/A. Garrison/C. Eaton (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (B)
A. Potter/B. Jones/T. Gill/A. Kiladjian/C. Durbin (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
K. Casey/C. Green/J. Eisenberg/E. Rowland/L. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (B)
L. O'Brien/M. Turner/J. Mullaney/C. Ingram/A. Murray (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
J. Tournas/C. Rice/A. Dempsey/L. Armstrong/B. Schooler (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
W. Shepherd/B. Caroll/M. Giroux/N. Cebry/A. Balsbaugh (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
G. Juliano/e. schneider/P. Casey/S. duMont/S. Gino (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
N. Muccio/L. Connor/T. Naughton/J. Kelly/C. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
D. Quinn/C. Voto/T. Quaranta/A. Delaney/A. Kavourias (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
R. Roche/J. Zatsiorsky/M. Beinor/P. Wheeler/J. Mistry (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. nazarian/F. Maza/C. Kussmaul/A. Keane/A. Regent (Cox)
 
    Westford Crew Club (B)
G. Flynn/N. Walsh/E. Carey/J. Clancy/G. Miner (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
H. Balian/T. Dupree/W. Fiene/C. Sycks/C. Kruczynski (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
J. Clayton/R. Tyler/D. Waxman/J. Taylor/A. Craig (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (C)
A. McMahon/P. Perry/N. Bryars/H. Ford/S. Baker (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
N. Rivkin/C. McClurg/J. Scherlis/G. Leiter/K. Tagliente (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
M. Tonis/J. chase/M. Lyons/K. Auer/C. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
J. Schiefele/P. Thatos/D. Soyak/M. Yu/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (D)
R. Suriol/J. Spillane/T. Sorkin/A. Berry/K. Geyssel (Cox)
 
23 Mens Open 1x
13
24 Mens Ltwt 1x
4
25 Mens Club 1x
8
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (A)
B. Nothnagel
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
P. Ginouves
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Winslow
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Wallace
 
    Friends Academy Crew (A)
M. Kuczmarski
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
I. Mocarski
 
    The Newman School (A)
M. Zetek
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
P. Ware
 
26 Mens Novice 1x
10
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Root
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Burns
 
    Portland Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Gager
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Milde
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
J. Blanton
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. DeNitto
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
O. Seven
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Bharwani
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
A. Bohmer
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (L)
B. Grigglestone
 
27 Womens Novice 4+
5
28 Womens Jr 4+ (HS only)
39
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. McMenimen/K. Grad-Kaimal/K. Delaney/E. Casey/M. McDonnell (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Hedison/K. Faulkner/T. Myczkowska/S. Sarnik/P. Lauer (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
P. Hogue-Rodley/R. Johnson/A. Lindsay/H. Widdig/K. Arnott (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Crew (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
T. McDaniel/K. Rathman/V. Lebrun/E. Belisle/V. Soares (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Andres/E. Barrett/O. Lukacic/H. Musgrove/A. Nagle (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
K. Connolly/A. Lake/M. Duddy/A. McGeady/N. Katz (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
M. Darby/E. Halter/A. Muller/H. Ossoff/B. catcher (Cox)
 
    Friends of Milton Crew, Inc (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
S. Pitkin/R. Iacomini/C. Cuscuna/K. Powers/D. Doza (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
L. Thistle/H. Clarke/N. Czerwonka/S. MacEachern/S. Vargas (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
K. Frost/D. Lapins/C. McIntee/K. Hanley/J. Yunakov (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
F. Farhane/A. Valenti/A. Kurian/E. Kelly/J. Lien (Cox)
 
    New Bedford Community Rowing (A)
B. Mello/E. Moroney/J. Mello/G. Mulvey/M. Teixeira (Cox)
 
    Row Boston (A)
I. Lopez/E. Johnson/B. Ramirez/K. Chaves/K. Hysa (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
J. Sex/C. Fallon/H. Stahl/E. Franger/J. Richard (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
A. Halchek-Lord/M. Joselow/R. Salmons/C. Bryan/J. Cordova (Cox)
 
    The Newman School (A)
I. Brucato/M. Fazio/M. Tran/M. Foster/S. MacDonald (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
A. Parker/M. Wang/E. Hiss/E. Collins/M. Jay (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Becker/P. Edwards/E. Hunt/A. Vitagliano/C. AYANIAN (Cox)
 
    Westford Crew Club (A)
E. Coleman/L. Smith/M. Dumas/N. Fultz/C. Cunningham (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. Milewski/K. Buch/R. McIntyre/K. Burnett/G. Kruczynski (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
E. Asbell/A. Finkle/N. Prescott/L. Robinson/J. Butler (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
C. Stevens-Luneau/E. LaCourt/V. White/M. Poterba/D. Schermer (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
M. Hart/J. Saydah/E. Wilkey/C. Turnbull/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
K. Kaufman/C. Macrakis/D. Tsegaye/L. Winchell/A. Heffernan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Whitney/R. Wolsfelt/K. Stewart/E. Weisman/B. Yudelman (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
C. Foley/S. Duffy/L. McKim/R. Gooley/K. Tower (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
M. Landry/A. DeCosta-Klipa/J. Lanney/A. Lesieur/l. shattuck (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
J. Bolduc/K. Wilson/H. Osborne/A. Smith/S. Ekman (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
S. Gunzburg/E. Battaglia/E. Goodwin/J. Juliano/J. Kelly (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
B. Lichauco/K. Hill/C. Borden/E. Ferrara/H. Fishman (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
E. Drews/R. Harris/G. Purman/H. BRIGHAM/R. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
A. Moylan/S. Morin/M. Bushey/S. Arbetter/S. Lapin (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
E. Weinrich/S. Cahill/C. Dorsett/S. Pellerin/C. Cilley (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Sobieszek/K. Garrity/S. Stone/K. Wang/L. Moyes (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
e. huber/S. Kolovson/K. Palmer/E. Phaneuf/G. Parker (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
S. Brem/E. Quirk/A. Zeamer/J. O'Donnell/L. Moyes (Cox)
 
34 Womens Masters 4+
10
29 Mens 4x
2
30 Mens Club 8+
14
31 Womens Club 8+
19
32 Mixed Masters 8+
2
33 Mens Masters 4+
8
35 Mixed 2x
3
36 Womens Open 1x
2
37 Womens Ltwt 1x
6
61 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
1
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
S. Sarnik
 
38 Womens Club 1x
6
39 Womens Novice 1x
8
41 Mens Ltwt 4+
4
42 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
9
43 Womens Junior Ltwt 4+
7
45 Mens Jr 8+
50
46 Womens Novice 8+
5
48 Womens Jr 8+ (HS only)
38
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Van Benschoten/C. Friedman/K. Chicojay/K. Hamilton/A. Routenberg/S. Kolenbrander/M. Riley/M. Duffy/A. Ferlanti (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
J. Durand/C. Roberts/E. Lane/K. Ginsberg/S. Andrikowich/K. Berg/E. Schappler/K. Nikseresht/D. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hart/S. Sarnik/E. Hedison/O. Maclean/T. Myczkowska/H. Porter/E. Wilkey/C. Turnbull/P. Lauer (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
P. Hogue-Rodley/R. Johnson/K. Kaufman/A. Lindsay/C. Macrakis/H. Widdig/L. Winchell/D. Tsegaye/K. Arnott (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Reney/J. McIlvane/B. Smith/K. Cappola/C. Cavanaugh/S. Zieman/S. Holmes/E. Sibbio/E. Conway (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
C. Makris/C. Anderson/R. Ford/A. Lievens/Z. Theodosopoulos/S. Larkin/E. Gold/M. Gustafson/J. Myrdek (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Andres/E. Barrett/E. Barnett/C. Madden/B. Sharon/m. Cosgrove/O. Lukacic/L. Keating/A. Nagle (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
L. Seewald/E. Hansman/K. Connolly/K. Juliano/M. Duddy/A. McGeady/G. Butcher/H. Hartford/A. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
M. Darby/E. Halter/M. Landry/A. DeCosta-Klipa/A. Lesieur/J. Lanney/A. Muller/H. Ossoff/B. catcher (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
C. McEachern/M. Dolan/K. Warren/K. Cushing/H. Goetz/D. Wilson/L. Cherim/T. Cherim/N. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
L. Snow/L. Aborn/E. Daniels/K. Johnson/M. Bornstein/E. Whalen/S. Bucklen/A. O'Donnell/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
L. Thistle/S. MacEachern/S. Beaudry/L. Blazon/H. Clarke/K. Keller/I. Lemus/s. fajardo/S. Vargas (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Goodwin/G. Piatek/K. Winchester/J. Juliano/D. Lapins/A. Lynn/E. Battaglia/C. Rubio/A. Cramer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Allen/G. Foxworthy/H. Wong/S. Ruderman/I. Badia-Bellinger/M. Kolarik/A. Bell/A. Dalgarno/K. Cutlip (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
J. Dell'Olio/K. Gallagher/K. Mulcahy/A. Okaka/T. Smith/C. Demac/M. Crosier/L. O'Keefe/J. Quirion (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
H. Pare/M. Flanagan/S. Neaves/E. O'Connell/A. Dolan/J. Calise/J. Risica/D. Riggin/N. Karwashan (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
A. Lu/A. Kennedy/E. Collins/E. Epker/C. Walsh/G. Williams/R. Scott/A. Pacini/E. Li (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Drews/P. Edwards/G. Purman/A. Vitagliano/E. Becker/R. Harris/E. Hunt/H. BRIGHAM/C. AYANIAN (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
S. Hasselmo/K. Osborn/J. Cydzik/H. Awad/K. Gronlund/A. Gaffney/E. Seibring/A. Kassaraba/H. Pratt (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
A. Lovely/K. Lovely/S. Stevens/L. Graham/J. Voloshin/C. Bonfiglio/V. Baribeau/L. Misage/C. Cotnoir (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
E. Mitchell/M. Egan/M. Hart/J. Saydah/C. O'Shea/K. Lee/O. Desrochers/K. Gross/A. Sundheimer (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
H. Gaudreault/P. Mudge/J. Bairam/S. Duffy/M. Watson/A. Douglas/J. Lussier/R. Purington/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Whitney/E. Weisman/C. Balogh/H. Musgrove/K. Stewart/R. Wolsfelt/Z. Dinneen/T. McCormick/B. Yudelman (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
C. Foley/S. Duffy/L. McKim/A. Lake/O. Zelvis/C. O'Connor/M. Van Dingstee/R. Gooley/B. Withington (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
H. Kelso/A. LaBombard/S. Granville/A. Miville/M. Lawrence/S. Gottlieb/H. Grace/J. Gunnison/l. shattuck (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
S. Nuttall/G. Duchesneau/K. Kelleher/C. Randall/G. Hickey/A. Darst/k. rowley/K. Jones/J. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
C. Bogle/L. Brinson/F. Brown/A. Chan/C. Maille/M. Mailloux/s. saba/M. Menezes/M. McIntosh (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
J. Paterek/F. Sostar/C. Marino/A. Mills/M. Kline/i. calpakis/A. Parsons/A. Nikolaidis/H. Press (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
E. Bates/E. Howland/S. Nelson/E. Paquette/P. Heller/C. Loiseau/E. Benbenek/N. Sex/O. Siegel (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B)
E. Hodess/E. Hanlon/B. Clemmey/D. Lucey/L. Poulton/V. Liberto/M. McGuirl/M. Chrupcala/M. Morris (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
e. huber/S. Kolovson/M. Kiefer/C. Keller/H. Smith/E. Reeves/C. Annelise/E. Phaneuf/P. Alizadeh-Shabdiz (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Sobieszek/S. Stone/K. Garrity/L. McCabe/K. Wang/G. Smith/E. Howard/E. Ferre/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (C)
K. Hall/K. Reilly/E. Bedard/G. Mulleavey/A. Cummings/K. Salchunas/S. Chalsma/A. Roberts/E. Spencer (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (C)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
J. Matta/S. Haley/E. Conroy/M. Bri/K. Bersani/L. Julia/C. Kaye/R. Yan/M. Sheffres (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Luft/M. Klein/H. Chavez/M. Rolfe/S. Brem/S. Hyun/K. Quirk/H. O'Rielly/M. Lew (Cox)
 
40 Mens Open 4+
28
44 Womens Open 4+
27
49 Womens Ltwt 4+
0
50 Mixed 4x
1
51 Mens Ltwt 8+
0
52 Womens Ltwt 8+
0
53 Womens Junior Ltwt 8+
4
54 Womens 2-
5
62 Womens Jr 2-
1
55 Mens Open 2x
3
56 Mens Masters 2x
9
57 Mens Club 2x
7
    Bowdoin College (A)
S. Mitchell/J. Wostrel
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
P. Ginouves/P. Ware
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Hesse/D. Silliman
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    New Bedford Community Rowing (A)
A. Pereira/B. Dupras
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
M. Chambers/M. Robinson
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
W. McMahon/E. Esposito
 
58 Mens Open 8+
12
59 Womens Open 8+
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change