Head of the Welland - Five Bridges Fall Classic
- Sep 24, 2011
- head
- Welland International Flatwater Centre ~ North Course
- Welland, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: South Niagara Rowing Club
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 24, 2011 | |||||
1a | Mens Open 1x | 14 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
D. Nebrat
|
|
|||
Brock University (A) |
T. Schrijver
|
|
|||
Conestoga College Rowing Club (A) |
A. Oldham
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
E. Prevec
|
|
|||
McMaster University Rowing Club (A) |
T. Bullard
|
|
|||
OntarioTech University (A) |
Z. Ovenden
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
F. Berkhout
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (B) |
B. Murphy
|
|
|||
Brock University (B) |
S. Lavoie
|
|
|||
Conestoga College Rowing Club (B) |
F. Sidea
|
|
|||
OntarioTech University (B) |
N. Vantfoort
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (B) |
D. Scobie
|
|
|||
Brock University (C) |
J. Martens
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (C) |
D. Klassen
|
|
|||
1b | Mens Junior 1x | 10 |
|||
1c | Womens Open 1x | 4 |
|||
1d | Womens Junior 1x | 6 |
|||
2a | Mens Open 4+ | 4 |
|||
2b | Mens Junior 4+ | 18 |
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dugas/T. Griffith/P. Elliott/R. Massarotto/J. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
H. Vincent/P. Watt/C. Walker/G. Buchan/J. Stevenson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
J. DeGrow/H. Halcro/M. Farrell/S. McGreal/R. Walter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mercyhurst Prep High School (A) |
S. Cross/J. Campbell/R. Allen/N. Eulano/S. Howell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
I. Becker/D. Andrews/B. Tempest/S. Ovenden/J. Crawford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
O. Kemp-Griffin/M. Copp/J. Zawadzki/J. Meyers/N. Venditti (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
J. Giesbrect/H. Sheldon/J. Carey/R. Fennema/O. Hecimovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kirkey/M. Coppola/M. Finley/G. Grayson/S. Pitre (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A) |
C. Schaab/A. Roaldi/T. Ashwood/D. Klawon/M. Coughlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
J. Almand/D. Weir/B. Lawhon/J. Scaduto/E. Brucks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (B) |
T. Thorburn/B. Fickling/P. Soumalias/J. Mutukistna/C. Angelo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mercyhurst Prep High School (B) |
S. Leise/M. cranz/R. John/M. John/A. Hines (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (B) |
J. Farr/S. Macdonald/C. Pepper/J. DeLuca/A. Ellis (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (B) |
D. De Groot/S. Klassen/N. Rikkerink/C. Bond/I. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (B) |
R. Saffire/A. Abruzzino/C. Littlefield/T. Jackson/E. Kershner (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
C. Westover/s. parry/J. Green/M. Mattar/Z. Binder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (C) |
P. Smit/J. Kofman/M. McKenzie/S. Colville-Reeves/D. Hong (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (C) |
S. Rentz/R. O'Hara/M. Renier/R. Englert/A. Gaulin (Cox)
|
|
|||
2c | Womens Open 4+ | 9 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
B. Hood/B. Petz/S. White/J. Kolakowska/T. Mayeur (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brock University (A) |
J. Vandermaarel/B. Ellis/J. Dejong/A. Marconi/E. Vancise (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
K. Ainley/C. Simms/D. Baillie/C. Drewry/S. Dmytrasz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Deboer/M. VanHalteren/C. Goodenough/D. Laroque/M. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
OntarioTech University (A) |
M. Jones/A. Ng/A. Demaiter/A. Dares/M. Mak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (B) |
R. Gemin Espiritu/S. Gasparitsch/P. Kwan/M. Madill/H. Mayeur (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brock University (B) |
N. McClure/T. Rusch/M. Wiseman/L. Euiler/N. Morrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (C) |
H. Kwok/D. Morrow/T. French/J. Bedford/M. Greig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brock University (C) |
B. Lundie/J. Wilson/T. Dietsch/C. Cowperthwait/R. Andrews (Cox)
|
|
|||
2d | Womens Junior 4+ | 13 |
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
R. Singer/E. Donaldson/S. Payne/T. Sung/G. Der (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
F. Cutulle/E. Kosakowski/H. Lange/J. Prevec/D. Abouchere (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mercyhurst Prep High School (A) |
C. Pomorski/M. Rossi/E. Engott/N. Norfolk/M. Cavanaugh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
C. Wincott/R. Cavallari/A. Boepple/C. Harrington/C. Roach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
L. Piedl/S. Augustine/T. Mastroianni/N. Power/S. Chivers (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
R. Thompson/J. Smith/S. Tober/R. Klunder/A. Knott (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
B. Addison/L. Nail/O. Staples/J. VanderHoeven/E. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
M. Downing/H. Dreher/H. Vossler/M. McDonnell/K. Obrochta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (B) |
A. Truman/K. Stevens/M. Brydon/O. Rowles/E. Sincerbox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (B) |
A. Anain/C. Hogan/E. Halady/K. Turner/R. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (B) |
S. Lea/J. Lea/H. Bennett/V. Wityk/S. Boer (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
S. Casilio/R. Weigel/E. Radziwon/m. fairgrieve/J. Pezzino (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (C) |
A. Fyke/A. Kawalek/A. Commumal/L. Aiello/O. Hecomovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
3a | Mens Masters 1x | 39 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
P. Macaulay
|
|
|||
Bayside Rowing Club (A) |
R. Meirelles
|
|
|||
Berry Hill Boat Club (A) |
V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Nash
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
F. Loek
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club (A) |
T. KLEMENSOWICZ
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club (A) |
J. Tardiff
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
P. MacGowan
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
D. Chmilowskyj
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
R. Wilson
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) (A) |
A. Kaszowski
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
L. Tempest
|
|
|||
Orillia Rowing Club (A) |
J. Easton
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
J. Pauls
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lovett
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
T. Marks
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club (A) |
J. Dwyer
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (B) |
B. Kapeluch
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
D. Wojdyla
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (B) |
P. Okens
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club (B) |
M. Winkel
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club (B) |
R. Upenieks
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (B) |
E. Szonyi
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (B) |
R. Sowery
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (B) |
G. Smith
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (B) |
K. Keith
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (B) |
B. Scharer
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club (B) |
T. Haines
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (C) |
G. Molloy
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (C) |
M. Seski
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (C) |
J. Alex
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (C) |
F. Corner
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (D) |
W. Jackson
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (E) |
M. Thibault
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (F) |
N. Matthews
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (F) |
R. Clarke
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (G) |
H. Vanderlugt
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (G) |
J. Sherrick
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (J) |
G. Martin
|
|
|||
3b | Womens Masters 1x | 17 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
M. Coffey
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Christner
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hansen
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sherwin
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
A. Davenport
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
M. MacLeod
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) (A) |
W. Englander
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shields
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
N. Storrs
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
M. Markarian
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kelso
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (B) |
K. Brigley
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (B) |
A. Desand
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (B) |
I. Miller
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (B) |
J. Ptasinski
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (C) |
C. Barber
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (C) |
N. Plaice
|
|
|||
4a | Mens Open Lightweight 8+ | 1 |
|||
4b | Mens Junior Lightweight 8+ | 4 |
|||
4c | Mens Masters 8+ | 6 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
G. Knowles/M. Sreckovic/P. Robertson/R. Cole/R. Collins/R. Perkins/L. Marshall/J. Hass/N. Patterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
S. McReelis/N. Toulmin/D. Loucks/R. Eckles/M. Saban/D. Steele/G. Mack/I. Marshall/J. Cary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Reid/A. Lietz/S. Fisher/B. Corlett/K. Norris/S. Curry/J. Lacrooy/B. Kane/E. Huet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
C. Tanser/M. Jansen/M. Morreale/B. Dickenson/B. Church/H. Gumulak/J. Hryczynski/W. Spark/A. Jansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
P. Jones/P. Beedling/B. Fisher/G. May/T. Kent/B. Thorne/R. Storm/S. Anderson/R. Lockyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (B) |
B. Schenck/G. Loucks/P. Scott/M. Welsh/M. Chapman/N. Moffat/C. Blackwood/W. Verbraeken/C. Houle (Cox)
|
|
|||
4e | Womens Lightweight 8+ | 3 |
|||
4f | Womens Masters 8+ | 6 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
H. Talbot/K. Ristic/A. Hodkin/J. Sanz-Sole/L. Mundt/A. Halliop/C. Dewar/B. Tenn/M. Raymond (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
M. Dunlop/G. Bin/L. Soucy-Fraser/W. O'Neill/K. Morrison/G. Krotic Lebl/G. Gray/G. Wainwright/M. Braga (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
N. Greig/V. Shepherd/M. Repa/C. Vanhalderen/M. Savino/K. Moore/N. Giles-Morreale/L. Angel/N. Lebon-Ernst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gonzalez/D. Halliday/F. Bridgeman/A. Hoar/V. Huber/V. Brennan/K. Shennan/S. Michaud/J. Crawford (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
K. WILES/A. TROY/M. LAUERMAN/D. INSTONE/C. FLAHERTY/R. BISH/S. COURTIN/P. IZZO/A. SYNDELIS (Cox)
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (B) |
J. Frickleton/J. Norton/R. Robertson/B. Trieloff-Deane/S. Ramsay/L. Dempster/K. Malcolmson/A. Hicks/L. Marshall (Cox)
|
|
|||
4g | Womens Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
5a | Mens Open 2x | 7 |
|||
5b | Mens Junior 2x | 12 |
|||
5c | Womens Open 2x | 7 |
|||
5d | Womens Junior 2x | 11 |
|||
6a | Mens Lightweight 1x | 5 |
|||
6b | Womens Lightweight 1x | 4 |
|||
Brock University (A) |
A. Thomas
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. King
|
|
|||
McMaster University Rowing Club (A) |
E. Baturin
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cuthbertson
|
|
|||
6c | Mens Novice 1x | 2 |
|||
6d | Womens Novice 1x | 0 |
|||
7a | Mens Junior 8+ | 9 |
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
K. Tierney/L. McCormick/C. Hamilton/M. Greenwood/S. Dugas/D. Peters/M. Griffith/R. Massarotto/S. Pinto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club (A) |
M. ALCORN/R. LAMOUREUX/C. LAMOUREUX/R. Lanigan/M. LARTER/C. MARSH/H. TURBE/M. WINKEL/M. HOLTZHEIMER (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
M. Bloomberg/N. Turnbull/M. Gelhard/D. Simpson/T. Brown/C. Jacques/M. McCarthy/E. Buchanan/F. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
O. Kemp-Griffin/J. Meyers/C. Boyd/M. Copp/J. Chisholm/A. Bald/J. Zawadzki/C. Janzen/N. Venditti (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kirkey/M. Coppola/M. Finley/G. Grayson/C. Principi/C. Humphrey/T. Reiter/B. Disher/A. Meade (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A) |
F. Divito/R. O'Hara/D. Evangelista/M. McDermott/N. Pontrello/D. Robinson/C. D'Amato/D. Hays/A. Gaulin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Canada College Rowing (A) |
H. Vincent/G. Buchan/C. Walker/B. Fickling/P. Soumalias/J. Mutukistna/P. Smit/T. Thorburn/D. Hong (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (B) |
D. De Groot/C. Bond/N. Rikkerink/S. Klassen/D. Mirynech/B. Decaire/R. Vassalo/N. Federau/I. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (B) |
C. Schaab/D. Klawon/C. Littlefield/A. Abruzzino/T. Ashwood/A. Roaldi/R. Saffire/T. Jackson/M. Coughlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
7b | Womens Junior 8+ | 10 |
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
E. Singer/M. Argiros/L. Campbell/C. Bryck/R. Young/B. Chaudry/N. Abdel Aziz/J. Zucchi/A. Tracogna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
Y. Ensminger/B. Copp/R. Price/S. Dowling/J. Dewaele-Kyntal/K. Donville/B. McDonagh/Z. Mack/J. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
A. Truman/S. Duncan/M. Brydon/T. Iseppon/K. McGurk/K. Stevens/G. Sykes/O. Rowles/E. Sincerbox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
H. Sheridan/C. Downs/C. Burns/S. Getz/M. Zuchlewski/C. Wincott/A. Dikeman/D. Hurley/R. LoTempio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
S. Augustine/L. Piedl/T. Mastroianni/N. Power/L. O'Donnell/B. Homorodean/E. Vachon/E. Lucchetta/S. Chivers (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
A. Fyke/A. Kawalek/L. Aiello/A. Commumal/s. Luttjehuizen/V. Goldsmith/M. Oinonen/J. Rimar/O. Hecomovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
C. Giesbrecht/B. Addison/A. Jones/A. Maclean/L. Nail/A. Plato/O. Staples/J. VanderHoeven/E. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
C. Costello/m. bridge/E. Evans/E. Herzig/E. Frank/T. Yurko/C. Kenney/L. Suleski/Z. Binder (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (B) |
J. Kikkert-LaBeau/J. Lea/E. Fuller/S. Lea/H. Bennett/A. Ayton/M. Helmkay/V. Wityk/A. Knott (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (C) |
K. Slachta/N. Majzoubi/K. Bridgland/J. Harrison/M. Napper/E. Mitchell/M. Leopard/A. Multani/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
7c | Mens Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
7d | Mixed Masters 8+ | 2 |
|||
lunch | Lunch Break | ||||
8a | Mens Adaptive 1x | 0 |
|||
8b | Mens Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
8c | Mens Adaptive 2- | 0 |
|||
8d | Womens Adaptive 1x | 1 |
|||
8e | Womens Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
8f | Womens Adaptive 2- | 0 |
|||
8g | Mixed Adaptive 2x | 1 |
|||
8h | Mixed Adaptive 2- | 0 |
|||
9a | Mens Open Lightweight 4+ | 5 |
|||
Brock University (A) |
A. White/N. Smith/B. Stubbs/D. Coffey/G. Foster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
M. Gelhard/D. Simpson/M. Bloomberg/N. Turnbull/F. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
McMaster University Rowing Club (A) |
P. Steneker/K. Conahan/B. Bell/Z. Azzopardi/M. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
B. Decaire/R. Vassalo/D. Mirynech/P. Morris/A. Meade (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (B) |
E. Buchanan/T. Brown/C. Jacques/M. McCarthy/R. Walter (Cox)
|
|
|||
9b | Mens Masters 4+ | 4 |
|||
9c | Womens Open Lightweight 4+ | 2 |
|||
9d | Womens Junior Lightweight 4+ | 5 |
|||
9e | Womens Masters 4+ | 6 |
|||
9f | Womens Novice 4+ | 3 |
|||
9g | Mens Novice 4+ | 6 |
|||
10a | Mens Lightweight 2x | 7 |
|||
10b | Womens Lightweight 2x | 0 |
|||
10c | Mens Masters 2x | 9 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
C. French/W. Donegan
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club (A) |
M. Winkel/A. BALLARD
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Rourke/J. Garms
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Manktelow/R. Reid
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
C. Andreychuck/K. Jeans
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jaski/R. Verbeek
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (B) |
P. MacGowan/P. Macaulay
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (B) |
J. Alex/E. Szonyi
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (C) |
D. Seydoux/R. Perkins
|
|
|||
10d | Womens Masters 2x | 9 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
H. O'Connor-Lynch/J. Shepherd-Guttman
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
N. Storrs/L. Dundas
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club (A) |
P. Zulinov/S. Crean
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
B. Comfort/S. Faherty
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) (A) |
W. Englander/S. Balsdon
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shields/J. Ptasinski
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
N. Cookson/L. Hastings
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (B) |
K. Henry/I. Miller
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (B) |
C. Schumacker/M. Barkwell
|
|
|||
10e | Mixed Masters 2x | 3 |
|||
11a | Mens Open 4x | 1 |
|||
11b | Mens Junior 4x | 6 |
|||
11c | Womens Open 4x | 2 |
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Deboer/A. Gage/C. Goodenough/D. Laroque
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
S. Applin/K. White/E. Sharpe/S. Nichol
|
|
|||
11d | Womens Junior 4x | 10 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
A. Findlay/H. Olesiak/E. Mohri/R. Clark
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
C. Krzyszkowski/Z. Mack/L. Miseta/A. Mohammad
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
T. Iseppon/K. McGurk/S. Duncan/G. Sykes
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
A. Piedl/L. O'Donnell/B. Homorodean/E. Chivers
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
M. Leitch/E. Barham/C. Johnstone/A. Whitty
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
R. Klunder/R. Thompson/S. Tober/M. Oinonen
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
E. Mann/A. Maclean/K. Webb/A. Jones
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (B) |
B. McDonagh/K. Allen/H. Roche/R. Price
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (B) |
A. Fyke/A. Kawalek/L. Aiello/M. Ellis
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (C) |
K. Snyder/J. Leheta/M. Leopard/A. Multani
|
|
|||
11e | Mixed Masters 4x | 5 |
|||
Guelph Rowing Club (A) |
J. Costello/S. Wortley/J. White/J. Horrocks
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
C. Barber/J. Stankevicius/S. Wylie/L. Murphy
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (B) |
L. Gardner/C. Reynolds/T. Alie/L. Norminton
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (C) |
R. Miller/H. McMullen/K. Brigley/S. Erskine
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (E) |
C. Thompson/A. Stewart/D. Mara/B. Prevedello
|
|
|||
12a | Mens Open 8+ | 5 |
|||
12b | Womens Open 8+ | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change