Pan American Games Trials

  • May 21, 2007 To May 25, 2007
  • sprint
  • Mercer Lake
  • West Windsor, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Monday, May 21, 2007
1 Mens 1x
19
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
T. Whitney
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
E. Breiland
 
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
B. Tryon
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
T. Williamson
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Burns
 
    Mariner Point Scullers (A)
R. Ezold
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Dietz ii
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Spencer
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Schroeder
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Zechmann
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
T. Waddle
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
S. Tucker
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
W. Anderson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Scholz
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. Churchill
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
P. Antonik
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. Aller
 
    New York Athletic Club (C)
G. Hoffman
 
    California Rowing Club (D)
T. Petras
 
2 Womens 1x
7
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Rice
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Grudziak
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Sylvester
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Dampeer
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Kaplan
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Nichols
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Walsh
 
3 Mens 2x
8
    California Rowing Club (A)
E. Hovey/J. Greer
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
M. Crouthamel/R. Tarbill
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Greer/M. Malone
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Smack/B. Wilkinson
 
    Trinity College Crew (A)
H. McKeegan/J. Graves
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Smith/F. Bergen
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
F. Cuddy/S. O'Mara
 
    Vesper Boat Club (J)
J. Brown/B. Seat
 
4 Womens 2x
7
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. Kendrick/C. Starr
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Donoho/L. Boyle
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Matia/S. Trowbridge
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Gay/L. Mygatt
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Reck/S. Byrd
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
H. Moon/M. Page
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Holmes/B. Greene
 
5 Mens Ltwt 2x
7
6 Womens Ltwt 2x
4
7 Mens 2-
8
8 Womens 2-
2
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Crawford/J. Wawrzonek
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
A. Rower/A. Rower
 
9 Mens 4-
5
10 Mens Ltwt 4-
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change