Speakmon Memorial Regatta

  • Hosted By Greater Columbus Rowing Association
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 13, 2012
1 8:25 AM Womens Collegiate 2-
9
2 8:30 AM Mixed Open 4x
6
3 8:35 AM Mens HS 4+
20
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
J. Lawson/L. Cummings/A. Cutright/J. Parr/B. Molin (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
L. Spotts/t. stainfield/M. Howard/A. Puppos/K. Soltis (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A)
N. Billmaier/J. Poddany/D. Johnson/J. Francis/A. Mengel (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
J. Shore/L. Neuroth/H. Ozello/G. Colson/K. Graham (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
A. Pendergraft/D. Thompson/T. Hill/N. Dulude/L. White (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
S. Lookabaugh/L. Woltz/T. Martin/B. Roget/p. shinn (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
B. Walsh/G. Matossian/J. Bernard/Q. Johns/S. Philippou (Cox)
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
K. Fink/B. Jelinek/Z. Springer/M. Rad/R. D'Amico (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A)
A. Mitchell/D. Clark/J. Blazevic/C. Reidsma/A. Duenas (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
E. Hartenburg/T. Lawson/M. Prand/H. Bin Hamid/A. Basham (Cox)
 
    St. Francis de Sales High School and Parents Association (LLC) (A)
S. Sferrazza/J. Egnace/J. Wroblewski/C. Kaiser/B. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Gottfried/H. Wise/L. Wise/W. Fox/E. Biery (Cox)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
B. O'Keeffe/Z. Boyle/A. Thakur/G. Vitcavage/J. Benhart (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (B)
A. Kohler/x. gaines/J. Villaflor/r. finn/A. carr (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (B)
J. Scully/S. Gugliemotto/J. McGwire/E. Taylor/R. Wagner (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (B)
A. Miller/J. Xu/J. Deakin/Z. Zou/E. Sanfield (Cox)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (B)
K. Monpara/N. Henning/B. Sharma/C. Beisner/T. Mologne (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (C)
B. Smith/J. Marshall/M. Coyle/C. Davis/K. Buchanan (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (C)
J. Nicoli/H. Kim/G. Recendiz/B. Coulter/S. Huang (Cox)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (C)
M. Cook/J. Boettger/T. Patel/S. Connors/K. Sharma (Cox)
 
4 8:45 AM Mens Masters 1x
17
5 8:55 AM Womens HS 4+
22
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
N. Dater/M. Greenberg/K. Drake/S. Giampapa/B. Molin (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
A. McConnell/R. Langenderfer/K. Betz/P. Wesolowski/J. Jernas (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A)
s. hutchinson/l. sangregory/E. Mossing/A. Mengel/J. Francis (Cox)
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
M. Kidwell/A. Collins/E. Anno/R. Dailey/A. Musselman (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
E. Marshall/S. Davis/S. Zhang/M. Pollner/S. Asad (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
S. Babbitt/J. Woodyard/R. Pritchard/J. Wilson/S. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
A. Ridgley/E. Shaeffer/A. Heller/C. Duke/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
C. Wellik/I. Matossian/V. Decker/K. Paige/J. Co (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
E. Smith/J. Eischen/B. Churilla/E. Held/H. TURNER (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
J. Herrel/H. Smith/K. McGraw/S. Johanek/N. Ripich (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
J. Mawhorter/B. Zarders/A. Gaines/L. Vavruska/L. Scully (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Pollock/C. Mortenson/S. Grossman/S. Gottfried/S. Minter (Cox)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
H. Zatawski/S. Kretschmar/A. Elias/L. Pollock/J. Benhart (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (B)
M. Marks/R. WIlder/K. Pushman/R. Deck/L. Wilder (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (B)
E. Workman/J. Voltmann/S. Rachuri/M. Noble/T. Rahman (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (B)
A. Marwaha/A. Whitaker/M. Garcia/C. Kinnes/R. knesel (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (B)
A. Chewter/E. Johnson/A. Sunid/E. Kellenberg Callewaert/J. Co (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (B)
A. Rieman/K. Jamieson/M. Sudetic/C. Sudetic/M. Clark (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (B)
S. Jackson/A. Connors/E. Kagan/K. Richardson/N. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (B)
C. Stoller/S. Patel/A. Zadrozny/A. Jamison/T. Mologne (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (C)
S. Pawar/H. Pontius/I. Van Eck/S. Banda/S. Huang (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (C)
N. Katz/S. Rae-Grant/L. Fan/L. Greggo/K. Bell (Cox)
 
6 9:05 AM Womens Masters 8+
4
7 9:10 AM Womens HS Ltwt 8+
1
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
T. Gibson/E. Alson/A. Esfahan/E. Tichenor/I. Salley/L. Barron/S. Binion/A. Forman/M. Bonvicini (Cox)
 
8 9:15 AM Womens Masters 1x
5
9 9:20 AM Mens Open 2-
1
10 9:25 AM Mens Open Ltwt 4+
5
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
M. Despoth/D. Westmeyer/G. King/E. Kania/K. Soltis (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
j. klein/S. McCabe/C. Larkin/J. Coyle/K. Graham (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
J. Leist/E. Keller-Townsend/P. Smith/N. Riddick/R. knesel (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
J. Kozicz/J. Kim/M. Dekker/T. Wijesundera/S. Huang (Cox)
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
a. reckless/W. Weaver/A. Rest/D. Reffit/N. Tarazona (Cox)
 
11 9:30 AM Mens Open 4+
10
12 9:35 AM Mens Open 2x
17
13 9:40 AM Mens Masters 4+
5
14 9:45 AM Womens Ltwt 1x
7
15 9:50 AM Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+
7
16 9:55 AM Womens HS Novice 8+
8
    Dublin Crew (A)
R. Bushman/L. Yeager/K. Bushman/J. Ross/S. Brubaker/B. Rechel/j. colson/S. Haiden/B. Larkin (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
E. Caudill/J. Haines/M. Turain/K. Schlieckriede/L. Rogers/B. Newman/M. Alvarez/H. Driggs/K. Jones (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
N. Ang/A. Chewter/S. Timmer/E. Johnson/S. Kleinheksel/A. Zhang/M. Shapiro/E. Wickham/R. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
K. Oberski/A. Wimberly/J. Shook/M. Huffman/K. Lanz/L. Miller/A. Martinez/V. Hiltner/K. Kurtz (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
C. Falcone/S. Pellegrini/V. Sargent/G. Neumont/C. Oberst/N. Nguyen/V. Patrignani/N. Ong/C. McGee (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
C. Mills/J. Koussa/S. Frohnapple/B. Naughton/T. Funari/J. Rymont/A. Brady/K. Cundiff/S. Koussa (Cox)
 
    Composite: Upper St. Clair, Taylor-Allderdice (A)
K. Drake/S. Panic/G. Burton/I. Huey/S. Kretschmar/A. Jamison/K. Kerr/M. Jefferies/B. Molin (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (B)
E. Riano-Mojica/E. Logan/H. Forman/K. Szymanski/L. Miller/L. Tuinukuafe/T. Gibson/O. Rubenfeld/K. Esmael (Cox)
 
break 10:00 AM 15 Minute Break
17 10:15 AM Mens HS Novice 4+
25
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
S. Turner/A. Cummings/J. Mayer/M. Parr/H. Cham (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
J. Wagner/j. wesolowski/D. Moore/c. despoth/c. osborne (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A)
t. parker/A. ianucci/x. gaines/a. dood/J. Francis (Cox)
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
C. Bak/J. Bradford/J. Archer/D. La Joye/D. Towell (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
D. Buchanan/J. Leonard/C. Powell/J. Clemens/G. Workman (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
C. Morgan/L. Richtermeyer/J. Bovard/M. Busch/R. Polto (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
m. Schuster/N. Botsko/M. Boyd/A. Landshof/W. Machingo (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
T. Wang/A. McCormick/A. Fernandez/C. Aaronson/R. Petersen (Cox)
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
D. Reffit/J. Brandt/M. Rad/Z. Springer/R. D'Amico (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A)
S. Weideman/N. Czmer/A. McShane/J. Lontscharitsch/D. Harris (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
M. Dibling/H. Bin Hamid/M. Prand/S. Sulewski/A. Basham (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
Z. Hofstetter/D. Griffith/W. McKnight/M. Bond/N. Hill (Cox)
 
    St. Francis de Sales High School and Parents Association (LLC) (A)
A. Gstalder/N. Singlar/J. Bonfiglio/M. Digby/D. Marvet (Cox)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
A. Rai/R. Urbano/J. Stout/R. Kohler/T. Mologne (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (B)
B. Cham/D. Frisch/T. Pellegrini/N. Thompson/S. Giampapa (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (B)
l. johnson/j. crane/i. buehrer/T. Cutway/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (B)
A. Markovich/J. Hilton/J. Csokmay/S. Clelland/R. Wagner (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (B)
N. Sweet/I. Campbell/C. Patterson/Y. Fisher-Pinsker/T. Erhardt (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (B)
J. Kozicki/E. McKeen/H. McDonald/D. STRATION/M. McIsaac (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (B)
P. Zagara/I. Morrison/T. Sauerland/C. Parry/L. Scully (Cox)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (B)
B. Boettger/R. Criss/S. Wagner/B. Devlin/K. Sharma (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (C)
D. Littlefield/P. McNamara/T. Ozello/S. deSanJose/S. Asad (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (C)
J. Anderson/P. McKee/D. Itkis/K. Yassir/S. Philippou (Cox)
 
    Composite: Upper St. Clair, Taylor-Allderdice (C)
T. Giampapa/L. Rzewski/N. Dickey/S. Wagner/K. Drake (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (D)
K. Kaufman/J. Teener/P. Schaldenbrand/J. Kozicz/A. Zhang (Cox)
 
18 10:30 AM Mens Rec 4+
1
19 10:35 AM Womens Open 1x
13
20 10:40 AM Mens HS Ltwt 8+
2
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
A. King/E. Armbruster/J. Kozicz/J. Cannon/J. Kim/M. Dekker/S. Chiravuri/T. Wijesundera/S. Philippou (Cox)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
B. O'Keeffe/G. Vitcavage/A. Thakur/Z. Boyle/M. Cook/T. Patel/J. Boettger/S. Connors/J. Benhart (Cox)
 
21 10:45 AM Mens Open Novice 8+
4
22 10:50 AM Mixed Open 2x
11
23 10:55 AM Mixed Masters 2x
9
24 11:00 AM Womens Rec 4+
2
25 11:05 AM Womens Open 2-
5
26 11:10 AM Womens Open Novice 8+
4
27 11:15 AM Mixed Masters 8+
4
28 11:20 AM Mens Masters 2x
7
29 11:25 AM Mens Open Novice 4+
7
30 11:30 AM Womens Collegiate 4+
12
break 11:45 AM Lunch break - 1 hour
31 12:45 PM Womens HS Novice 4+
14
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
K. Drake/S. Panic/K. Kerr/M. Jefferies/B. Molin (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
M. Behrman/p. tucker/e. conway/a. morrison/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A)
L. Enright/K. boose/A. bell/b. hamiliton/A. Mengel (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
K. Taylor/M. Scherner/S. Haiden/S. Bratys/B. Larkin (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
K. Schlieckriede/J. Haines/H. Driggs/L. Rogers/K. Jones (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
E. Falkenbach/A. Graham/B. Stern/M. Shanahan/M. Schlotterer (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
A. Chewter/S. Timmer/N. Ang/E. Johnson/S. Huang (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Wimberly/L. Miller/K. Lanz/A. Martinez/H. TURNER (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
C. Falcone/S. Pellegrini/V. Sargent/G. Neumont/R. Straw (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
C. Mills/J. Koussa/S. Frohnapple/K. Cundiff/S. Koussa (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
S. Chesler/I. Konovalova/J. Alexandre/H. Buchan/N. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (B)
S. Kleinheksel/A. Zhang/E. Wickham/E. Logan/A. Reynolds (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (B)
M. Huffman/N. Naveen/B. Bay/J. Shook/K. Kurtz (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (C)
A. Keomany-Harju/A. Iannelli/L. Miller/K. Szymanski/K. Esmael (Cox)
 
32 12:55 PM Womens Masters 4x
2
33 1:00 PM Womens HS 4x
12
34 1:10 PM Mixed Rec 8+
5
35 1:15 PM Mens Open Ltwt 1x
12
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
B. White
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team
A. Bunge
 
    Clermont Crew
A. Mancino
 
    Clermont Crew
R. Vandegrift
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S.
B. Coulter
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
S. Sheridan
 
    Pine-Richland Crew
P. Notarangelo
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
S. Gottfried
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
W. Fox
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
N. Miller
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club
W. Evans
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club
G. Doss
 
36 1:20 PM Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+
6
37 1:25 PM Womens Open Ltwt 4+
2
38 1:30 PM Mens HS Novice 8+
13
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
S. Turner/A. Cummings/J. Mayer/M. Parr/T. Pellegrini/B. Cham/D. Frisch/N. Thompson/H. Cham (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
J. Wagner/D. Moore/T. Cutway/j. crane/i. buehrer/c. despoth/l. johnson/j. wesolowski/c. osborne (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
D. Buchanan/J. Leonard/B. Kelly/J. Hilton/T. Ozello/S. Clelland/D. Littlefield/J. Clemens/G. Workman (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
C. Morgan/L. Richtermeyer/J. Bovard/M. Borden/M. Busch/R. Richards/C. Feliciano/J. Weikel/R. Polto (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
T. Wang/A. McCormick/C. Patterson/C. Aaronson/J. Anderson/J. Kozicz/A. Fernandez/P. McKee/R. Petersen (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A)
J. Kozicki/N. Czmer/A. McShane/D. STRATION/H. McDonald/J. Lontscharitsch/S. Weideman/E. McKeen/D. Harris (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
G. Tupper/R. Ivey/A. Dahlkemper/B. Hopkins/P. Scanga/J. Early/B. Harris/J. Wieder/B. McCue (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
Z. Hofstetter/D. Griffith/P. Zagara/T. Sauerland/W. McKnight/I. Morrison/M. Bond/C. Parry/S. Rae-Grant (Cox)
 
    St. Francis de Sales High School and Parents Association (LLC) (A)
J. Flagg/W. Feltman/T. Geordt/J. Antonini/J. Flom/A. Antoine/B. Geordt/J. Payden/B. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
A. Rai/R. Urbano/J. Stout/R. Kohler/B. Boettger/R. Criss/G. Bhushan/B. Devlin/T. Mologne (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (B)
N. Sweet/I. Campbell/D. Itkis/P. Schaldenbrand/Y. Fisher-Pinsker/K. Yassir/K. Kaufman/B. Coulter/T. Erhardt (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (B)
D. Hamblen/B. Archer/C. FRESQUEZ/N. Henning/T. Fenzel/D. Royce/B. Buckley/n. demartinis/M. McIsaac (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (B)
T. Clark/G. Parras/J. Chesler/L. Marr/X. Aniton/B. Freeman/C. Hullett/S. Viccini/B. Augustine (Cox)
 
39 1:45 PM Mens Open 1x
13
break 1:50 PM 15 minute Break
40 2:05 PM Womens Open 8+
0
41 2:05 PM Womens Collegiate 8+
2
42 2:05 PM Womens Open Novice 4+
0
43 2:10 PM Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
6
44 2:15 PM Womens Open 2x
16
45 2:20 PM Womens Masters 2x
5
46 2:25 PM Mens Masters 8+
3
47 2:30 PM Womens Masters 4+
4
48 2:35 PM Womens HS 8+
13
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
A. McConnell/R. Langenderfer/M. Behrman/P. Wesolowski/M. Koeniger/M. Conway/K. Betz/K. FRY/J. Jernas (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
R. Serafy/T. O'Tighearnaigh/E. Marshall/S. Davis/J. Spiropoulos/J. Voltmann/S. Zhang/M. Pollner/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
C. Wellik/K. Paige/E. Kellenberg Callewaert/I. Matossian/S. Binion/A. Chewter/V. Decker/N. Ang/R. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
E. Smith/E. Held/B. Churilla/J. Eischen/R. Thees/A. Dietrich/A. Turner/K. Kurtz/H. TURNER (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Sudetic/C. Sudetic/A. Rieman/K. Jamieson/K. Moore/K. Hegeman/N. Hegeman/K. O'Donnell/M. Schoenherr (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
S. Jackson/J. Mawhorter/N. Katz/L. Vavruska/A. Gaines/B. Zarders/A. Connors/K. Richardson/L. Scully (Cox)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
L. Pollock/H. Zatawski/S. Kretschmar/S. Patel/C. Stoller/A. Elias/A. Zadrozny/A. Jamison/J. Benhart (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (B)
M. Behrman/a. morrison/M. Marks/R. Deck/K. Pushman/e. conway/p. tucker/R. WIlder/L. Wilder (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (B)
S. Pawar/A. Sunid/T. Gibson/S. Banda/I. Van Eck/E. Johnson/S. Timmer/E. Alson/M. Bonvicini (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (B)
P. Mack/A. Cunningham/K. McCarthy/v. peacock/M. Armbruster/N. Dech/C. Tipping/A. Cronin/V. Stoiber (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (B)
J. Herrel/H. Smith/K. McGraw/S. Johanek/A. Pallotta/B. Reynolds/M. Clark/E. Essi/N. Ripich (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (B)
E. Kagan/L. Greggo/K. Bell/I. Konovalova/S. Chesler/J. Alexandre/H. Buchan/H. Lichterman/N. Hill (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (C)
I. Salley/L. Barron/A. Esfahan/K. Campbell/E. Tichenor/A. Forman/M. Shapiro/S. Kleinheksel/S. Huang (Cox)
 
49 2:35 PM Womens Rec 8+
1
50 2:45 PM Mens HS 4x
12
51 2:50 PM Mens Masters 4x
5
52 2:55 PM Mens HS 8+
11
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
J. Lawson/J. Parr/A. Franzen/L. Cummings/A. Cutright/T. Kerr/Z. Finder/N. Dickey/B. Molin (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
M. Despoth/D. Westmeyer/G. King/b. kuhlman/t. stainfield/L. Spotts/E. Kania/A. Puppos/K. Soltis (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
J. Shore/L. Neuroth/H. Ozello/G. Colson/J. Scully/S. Gugliemotto/J. McGwire/E. Taylor/K. Graham (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
J. Leist/E. Keller-Townsend/N. Riddick/J. Weikel/I. Hester/A. Gray/T. Kibby/D. Branton/J. Angevine (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
S. Lookabaugh/L. Woltz/M. Boyd/m. Schuster/T. Martin/B. Prevette/B. Roget/D. Bogan/E. Shaeffer (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
A. Miller/B. Walsh/G. Matossian/J. Bernard/J. Xu/J. Deakin/Q. Johns/Z. Zou/J. Co (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A)
A. Mitchell/C. Reidsma/J. Blazevic/D. Clark/N. Nelson/N. Sadek/A. Archer/S. McLoughlin/A. Duenas (Cox)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
B. O'Keeffe/G. Vitcavage/B. Sharma/N. Henning/K. Monpara/Z. Boyle/A. Thakur/C. Beisner/S. Connors (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (B)
B. Smith/J. Marshall/M. Coyle/N. Myers/j. klein/J. Wills/B. Bingham/J. Coyle/K. Buchanan (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (B)
J. Nicoli/H. Kim/G. Recendiz/B. Coulter/E. Armbruster/T. Wijesundera/A. King/J. Cannon/S. Philippou (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (B)
M. Sims/G. Altenberger/M. Mankins/W. Saunders/N. Ottoboni/O. Ferguson/A. Sygiel/J. Wonsil/R. Alexander (Cox)
 
53 3:00 PM Mens Open 8+
5
54 3:05 PM Mixed Open 4+
11
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change