USRowing Fall Speed Order - EAST COAST

  • Nov 12, 2011 To Nov 13, 2011
  • head
  • Princeton
  • Carnegie Lake, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 12, 2011
1 Mens Ltwt 1x
19
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Campbell
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
G. Ruckman
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Winter
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
B. Eck
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Madden
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson
 
    O.A.R.S. Elite Development Program (A)
J. Donovan
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Corbett
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
D. Weber
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
H. McAdam
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (A)
W. Daly
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Coste
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
B. Tryon
 
    Malta Boat Club (B)
S. Cunningham
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
J. Gatti
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (B)
M. Kochem
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
A. Walters
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (C)
A. Meyer
 
    Vesper Boat Club (D)
D. Scholz
 
2 Womens Ltwt 1x
6
3 Mens 1x
22
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Sivigny
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Ledvina
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. getsinger
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Donohue
 
    Undine/Vesper (A)
D. Urevick-Ackelsberg
 
    University of Notre Dame Men's Crew Club (A)
Z. Stackhouse
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (A)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
Y. Rigogne
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Brown
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
N. Baker
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (B)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
S. Weil
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
T. Brown
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
M. Miller
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (C)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
W. Cowles
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (D)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (E)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (H)
S. Whelpley
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (J)
A. Quinn
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (K)
R. Anderson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (L)
S. Lambers
 
4 Womens 1x
31
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
G. Stone
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Holmes
 
    Penn AC/ Undine (A)
C. Reddick
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Stainken
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Huelskamp
 
    Saugatuck/OARS (A)
M. Johnson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Wettstein
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
K. McFetridge
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
M. Gay
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
K. Simmonds
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
S. Trowbridge
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Walsh
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
S. Kozuszek
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
G. Cutler
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
L. Larsen-Strecker
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
E. Jorgensen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
H. Robbins
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
K. Bertko
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
B. Teeley
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (E)
K. Chaudoin
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (F)
T. Allan
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (G)
G. Luczak
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (G)
N. Dell
 
    Vesper Boat Club (G)
S. Reynolds
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (H)
A. Martelli
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (I)
M. Allen
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (J)
S. Carle
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (K)
M. OLeary
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (K)
M. Kalmoe
 
    Riverside Boat Club (L)
L. Schmetterling
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L)
E. Tomek
 
5 Womens 2-
13
6 Mens 2-
9
11 Mens Ltwt 2-
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change