USRowing Fall Speed Order - EAST COAST

  • Nov 12, 2011 To Nov 13, 2011
  • head
  • Princeton
  • Carnegie Lake, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 12, 2011
1 Mens Ltwt 1x
19
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Campbell
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
G. Ruckman
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Winter
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
B. Eck
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Madden
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson
 
    O.A.R.S. Elite Development Program (A)
J. Donovan
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Corbett
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
D. Weber
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
H. McAdam
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (A)
W. Daly
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Coste
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
B. Tryon
 
    Malta Boat Club (B)
S. Cunningham
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
J. Gatti
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (B)
M. Kochem
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
A. Walters
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (C)
A. Meyer
 
    Vesper Boat Club (D)
D. Scholz
 
2 Womens Ltwt 1x
6
3 Mens 1x
22
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Sivigny
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Ledvina
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. getsinger
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Donohue
 
    Undine/Vesper (A)
D. Urevick-Ackelsberg
 
    University of Notre Dame Men's Crew Club (A)
Z. Stackhouse
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (A)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
Y. Rigogne
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Brown
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
N. Baker
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (B)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
S. Weil
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
T. Brown
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
M. Miller
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (C)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
W. Cowles
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (D)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (E)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (H)
S. Whelpley
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (J)
A. Quinn
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (K)
R. Anderson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (L)
S. Lambers
 
4 Womens 1x
31
5 Womens 2-
13
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (A)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
E. Regan/A. Cox
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
T. Ritzel/M. Musnicki
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
E. Logan/C. Lind
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
J. Redman/P. Amanda
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
C. Davies/K. Kohler
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (E)
N. Dell/S. Carle
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (F)
M. Kalmoe/A. Martelli
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (G)
E. Lofgren/S. Francia
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (H)
S. Zelenka/S. Hendershot
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (I)
E. Cafaro/K. Glessner
 
    Vesper Boat Club (I)
G. Latz/S. Axson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (J)
V. Opitz/N. Ritchie
 
6 Mens 2-
9
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
R. Connell/M. Poreba
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Kasprzyk/J. Spencer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Dethlefs/D. Johnson
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (A)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
I. Silveira/J. Read
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. DeFelice/D. Schmunk
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
T. Masters/B. Wettach
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (B)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (C)
 
11 Mens Ltwt 2-
6
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Kirrane/B. Salemme
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (A)
W. Newell/J. Sopko
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (B)
N. LaCava/A. Fahden
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (C)
R. Prendes/K. McMahon
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (D)
R. Fox/G. Flood
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (E)
C. Klein/G. Volpe
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change