USRowing November Small Boats Regatta

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 18, 2006
1 Mens Ltwt 1x
33
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. D'Alba
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
D. Feldman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Bradford
 
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
B. Tryon
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
G. Frase
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. Henwood
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Winter
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
R. Montgomery
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Madden
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. Bolton
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
I. Baldytchev
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Price
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
B. Larsen
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Liverman
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association (A)
S. ArthurWong
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Lowry
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
S. Tucker
 
    University of Massachusetts Alumni (A)
Z. DePace
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
L. Nudd
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
R. Trimble
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
D. Urevick-Ackelsb
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
S. Saylor
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
J. Forrester
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D)
S. Wisnewski
 
    Riverside Boat Club (F)
P. Morelli
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (G)
D. Royles
 
    Riverside Boat Club (G)
T. Gardner
 
    Vesper Boat Club (G)
A. Grzybowski
 
    Malta Boat Club (J)
B. OBrien
 
    GMS Rowing Center (K)
B. De Regt
 
    Malta Boat Club (K)
N. O'Connor
 
    Riverside Boat Club (K)
R. Zechmann
 
    Riverside Boat Club (K)
S. Wolf
 
2 Womens Ltwt 1x
24
    Vesper Boat Club (..)
M. Hall
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Wagner
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Picone
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. HornerWright
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
H. Moon
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Blake
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
L. Schlenker
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. MacKay
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Burton
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Welsh
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
A. Crawford
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
W. Campanella
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Barker
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
K. Taschereau
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
S. Bates
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
C. Wallace
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
J. Grudziak
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
C. Brezler
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
M. Page
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
R. Smith
 
    Union Boat Club (C)
C. Infantino
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
H. Moore
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (H)
R. Hykel
 
    Vesper Boat Club (K)
J. Nichols
 
3 Mens 1x
51
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
T. Holovacs
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
B. McDonough
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
B. McEwan
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Sagalowsky
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
W. Anderson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Stangel
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Hunsberger
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. DeMartini
 
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
T. Graves
 
    Durham Boat Club (A)
D. McEachern
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
T. Williamson
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
P. Antonik
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Nichols
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Schroeder
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. McGaffigan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
N. Khan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
T. Waddle
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
J. Dietz ii
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
S. O'Mara
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Perry
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
F. Cuddy
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Hughes
 
    Wharton Crew & Rowing Club (A)
B. Nace
 
    Bantam Boat Club (B)
P. Graves
 
    California Rowing Club (B)
P. O'Hea
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
S. Killen
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
G. Hoffman
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. Aller
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
I. Belakovskiy
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
K. Petersen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
A. Preetam
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
S. Tucker
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
D. Day
 
    Bantam Boat Club (C)
N. Kelly
 
    New York Athletic Club (C)
N. Peterson
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
M. Flickinger
 
    New York Athletic Club (D)
I. McGowan
 
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
M. Malone
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
S. DuRoss
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
S. Stitt
 
    New York Athletic Club (E)
J. Boyd
 
    Potomac Boat Club (E)
S. Gorman
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (E)
D. Banks
 
    Potomac Boat Club (G)
W. Greer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (G)
E. Breiland
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (G)
G. Winkler
 
    Vesper Boat Club (G)
B. Churchill
 
    Lake Union Crew (J)
J. Burns
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (J)
J. Tapia-Grassi
 
    Vesper Boat Club (J)
J. Brown
 
    Riverside Boat Club (K)
C. Booth
 
4 Womens 1x
48
    Cape Cod Sweeps and Sculls (..)
H. Brewster
 
    GMS Rowing Center (..)
A. Kendrick
 
    Potomac Boat Club (..)
S. Knabe
 
    Riverside Boat Club (..)
J. Reeve
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
C. Brown
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Guerette
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (..)
P. McGee
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (..)
S. Carle
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
G. Stone
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
E. Ferguson
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Donoho
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Sickler
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Wawrzonek
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
F. Garnier
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Kaplan
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
K. OBrien
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
L. Pernell
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
A. Piotrowski
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
S. Francia
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
S. Trowbridge
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Holmes
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Heere
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
L. Boyle
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
S. Byrd
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. Matia
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
R. Bernhard
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Kaido
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
B. Greene
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
L. Meyer
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
L. Salter
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
A. Westenfeld
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
M. Shumway
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
A. Booth
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
M. Sarbanis
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
C. Starr
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
L. Malcos
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
C. Coyle
 
    Potomac Boat Club (E)
E. Mygatt
 
    Potomac Boat Club (F)
R. Stiver
 
    Potomac Boat Club (G)
M. Gay
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (G)
M. Dirkmaat
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (I)
E. Cafaro
 
    Potomac Boat Club (J)
J. Reck
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (J)
E. Tomek
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (J)
J. White-Hoppe
 
    Capital Rowing Club (K)
L. Krawczyk
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (K)
M. Kalmoe
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (K)
M. Stevens
 
5 Mens 2-
19
6 Womens 2-
4
7 Mens Ltwt 2-
8
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change