USRowing Junior Speed Order

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, November 13, 2011
1 Jr. Mens 1x
36
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
P. Ginouves
 
    Christchurch School (A)
W. Banfield
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
N. Willson
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
H. Bingham
 
    Friends Academy Crew (A)
M. Kuczmarski
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
B. Kelly
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
A. Velte
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
G. Mink
 
    Newburgh Rowing Club (A)
m. scholl
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
B. Delaney
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
M. Molta
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Castellani
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
M. Trebilcock
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
O. Seven
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Kelly
 
    V-Sculls (A)
A. Schiavetta
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
E. Blood
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B)
E. Divan
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
M. Senf
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (B)
M. Lewers
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
A. Buck
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
L. Bossalini
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
A. Kershaw
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
I. Robinson
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (C)
J. Venonsky
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
T. Klutey
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (D)
A. Stoczko
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (D)
S. Gerasimoff
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (E)
R. Smith
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (E)
A. Mauboussin
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (F)
J. McManus
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (F)
D. Kircher
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (G)
D. O'Neill
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (G)
C. Frey
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (G)
M. Cullman
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (H)
C. Mudrick
 
2 Jr. Womens 1x
9
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
K. Baldridge
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
B. Ristau
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
L. Klimasewski
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Lajoie
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
N. Vascotto
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Delaney
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Zadravec
 
    V-Sculls (A)
S. Penfield
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
C. Lott
 
3 Jr. Mens 2-
1
4 Jr. Womens 2-
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change