Head of the Housatonic
- Oct 6, 2012
- head
- Indian Well State Park
- Shelton, CT (USA)
- Hosted By: New Haven Rowing Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 6, 2012 | |||||
1 | 8:30 AM | 1x Veteran Men (60-69) | 22 |
||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Hamlin
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
M. Verlin
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Tebay
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
E. Zerdy
|
|
|||
Mystic River Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sanford
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
K. Wise
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
E. Williams
|
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers (A) |
P. Falk
|
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers (A) |
J. Swift
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Clary
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Wassall
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
T. Pytlar
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Nelson
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Van Beuren
|
|
|||
Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A) |
D. Stowe
|
|
|||
Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A) |
D. Vogel
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
G. Stone
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
R. Slocum
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
P. Dale
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
W. Shaw
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
B. Morris
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
H. Scott
|
|
|||
2 | 8:30 AM | 1x Veteran Men (70+) | 8 |
||
3 | 8:30 AM | 1x Veteran Women (60-70+) | 6 |
||
4 | 8:45 AM | 1x Masters Men (27-39) | 0 |
||
5 | 8:45 AM | 1x Masters Men (40-49) | 8 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Watts
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
T. Wike
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Campbell, Sr
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. killen
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
J. Moss
|
|
|||
Salisbury Boat Club (A) |
W. Porteous
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
S. Festin
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A) |
G. Joseph
|
|
|||
6 | 8:45 AM | 1x Masters Men (50-59) | 15 |
||
7 | 9:00 AM | 1x Open Women (No Juniors) | 6 |
||
8 | 9:00 AM | 1x Masters Women (27-39) | 1 |
||
9 | 9:00 AM | 1x Masters Women (40-49) | 7 |
||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
K. Erickson
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Acworth
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Carr
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brocki
|
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers (A) |
K. Elfstrom
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
C. Kulesh
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
A. Costanzo
|
|
|||
10 | 9:00 AM | 1x Masters Women (50-59) | 8 |
||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. McCormack
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
S. Colodny
|
|
|||
Mystic River Rowing Club (A) |
J. Mink
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
D. Fantini
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
J. Wilson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
B. Sheffels
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. van Beuren
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
D. Gorman
|
|
|||
11 | 9:20 AM | 1x Open Men (No Juniors) | 14 |
||
12 | 9:20 AM | 1x Masters Ltwt Men | 11 |
||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
R. Gervase
|
48.0 (48)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Im
|
24.5 (42)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sherman
|
10.9 (37)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Johnston
|
39.3 (46)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
I. Duthie
|
148.9 (64)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
I. Hazelton
|
21.3 (41)
|
|||
Salisbury Boat Club (A) |
W. Kirber
|
118.4 (60)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
P. Bourguignon
|
0.0 (47)
|
|||
Yale University Boat Club - wrong (A) |
A. Card
|
52.6 (49)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (B) |
R. Dyer, Jr.
|
250.6 (75)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
J. Hagan
|
85.3 (55)
|
|||
13 | 9:20 AM | 1x Masters Ltwt Women | 3 |
||
14 | 9:35 AM | 1x Junior Men | 23 |
||
15 | 9:35 AM | 1x Junior Women | 28 |
||
16 | 10:00 AM | 8+ Junior 2V Men (2nd 8+) | 19 |
||
17 | 10:00 AM | 4+ Junior 2V Women (2nd 4+) | 16 |
||
18 | 10:15 AM | 2x Open Men (No Juniors) | 5 |
||
19 | 10:15 AM | 2x Masters Men | 10 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Dutt/N. Watts
|
27.2 (44)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Wieneke/M. Serafimovski
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
B. Mensching/B. Kuhn
|
73.7 (55)
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
B. Plage/C. McCawley
|
84.6 (57)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
P. Derow/D. Wassall
|
150.3 (67)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
M. Lonski/D. Crawford
|
37.6 (47)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
R. Letzler/M. Wind
|
142.9 (66)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
J. Tunnicliffe/R. Slocum
|
84.6 (57)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
S. Byun/K. Kruger
|
45.5 (49)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
S. Bub/F. Tudor
|
33.9 (46)
|
|||
20 | 10:15 AM | 2x Open Women (No Juniors) | 8 |
||
21 | 10:15 AM | 2x Masters Women | 12 |
||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
K. L'Hommedieu/K. Simmons
|
90.3 (58)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Mackie/S. Yung
|
45.5 (49)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Galloway/L. Devitt
|
58.7 (52)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
L. Duncan/L. Brailey
|
73.7 (55)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Staargaard Dikkers/L. Aust
|
79.0 (56)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Collins/E. Picard
|
49.7 (50)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
P. Raila/S. Padilla
|
49.7 (50)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
H. Parkhurst/L. Douglas
|
63.5 (53)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (B) |
K. Flynn/C. Manning
|
84.6 (57)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
J. Carmody/D. Orlando
|
79.0 (56)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
M. Hurley/S. Hayes
|
0.9 (30)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
S. Hedges/P. Ellett
|
49.7 (50)
|
|||
22 | 10:15 AM | 2x Open Mixed (No Juniors) | 3 |
||
23 | 10:15 AM | 2x Masters Mixed | 6 |
||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Slabbert/T. Geffs
|
33.9 (46)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
B. Calandro/A. Boucher
|
63.5 (53)
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers (A) |
K. Elfstrom/J. Laundon
|
96.2 (59)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
H. Green/S. Platt
|
49.7 (50)
|
|||
Composite: Yale, New Haven (B) |
D. Vogel/A. KOCHER
|
84.6 (57)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (C) |
S. Davies/D. Kelly
|
79.0 (56)
|
|||
24 | 10:15 AM | 2x Parent/Child | 4 |
||
25 | 10:30 AM | 2- Open Men (No Juniors) | 14 |
||
26 | 10:30 AM | 2- Masters Men | 8 |
||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. WILLIAMS/C. Leonard
|
31.4 (44)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
A. Jackson/B. Atkins
|
31.4 (44)
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Nugent/S. Hagar
|
48.0 (48)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. McDonough-Hughes/C. Harrigan
|
15.7 (39)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
W. Hatch/M. Kammert
|
68.0 (52)
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
M. Totta/W. Purdy
|
79.3 (54)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
J. Yasaitis/E. Cook
|
125.7 (61)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (C) |
R. Schreiber/S. Sarkar
|
0.0 (40)
|
|||
27 | 10:30 AM | 2- Open Women (No Juniors) | 4 |
||
28 | 10:30 AM | 2- Masters Women | 1 |
||
29 | 10:50 AM | 4+ Collegiate Women (Div I) | 15 |
||
30 | 10:50 AM | 4+ Collegiate Women (Non-Div I) | 9 |
||
31 | 10:50 AM | 4+ Collegiate Women Novice (All Div) | 6 |
||
32 | 11:10 AM | 8+ Collegiate Novice Men (All Categories) | 14 |
||
33 | 11:10 AM | 8+ Collegiate Novice Women (All Categories) | 10 |
||
34 | 11:25 AM | 8+ Junior 2V Women (2nd 8+) | 10 |
||
35 | 11:25 AM | 4+ Junior 2V Men (2nd 4+) | 12 |
||
36 | 11:45 AM | 8+ Junior Novice Men | 21 |
||
37 | 11:45 AM | 8+ Junior Novice Women | 10 |
||
break | 12:00 PM | Lunch Break | |||
38 | 1:05 PM | 8+ Collegiate Men (IRA) | 10 |
||
39 | 1:05 PM | 8+ Collegiate Men (Non IRA) | 14 |
||
40 | 1:20 PM | 4x Junior Men | 16 |
||
41 | 1:20 PM | 4x Junior Women | 13 |
||
42 | 1:35 PM | 8+ Junior 1V Men (1st 8+) | 14 |
||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
G. Paternina/G. Caterini/H. Baker/J. Reynolds/J. Lucey/J. Knox/J. Mayberry/L. Jenkins/T. Saer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
W. Harrington/C. Conroy/W. Allan/R. ROSIN/R. Bento/K. Barry/T. Drogalis/P. Radman/d. kleinfelder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (A) |
N. Cirillo/S. Stritzel/D. Martens/S. Schwartz/B. Holmes/R. Silver/Z. McNulty/D. Ramos/P. Grennan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
L. Colagrossi/J. Oswald/H. Bryant/V. Merrick/T. Frey/H. Marache/O. Grueterich/W. Cecio/S. Ortiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Pritchard/B. Smith/E. Craven II/W. Karafelis/A. Fishwick/L. Masi/C. Milone/M. Stufano/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. Quinn/K. Baktidy/J. Yunakov/M. Andriotis/T. Quaranta/T. Kuehn/C. Lee/M. Kennedy/M. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middletown High School (A) |
S. Clark/K. Goodhue/E. skorupski/C. Dickes/D. Lane/M. Terrell/M. Amleto/C. Doherty/M. Steadman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
P. Salvatore/C. Daley/P. Verni/C. Moetell/I. Abbott/C. Kelling/N. DeLillo/S. Trow/M. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
J. Kagan/C. Finkbeiner/C. Tantillo/J. Finkelstein/N. Ross/M. DiGiovanni/Z. Herron/B. Schor/A. Herron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
J. Meyer/W. Berger/A. Moslow/E. Adsetts/J. Adsetts/M. Sperling/M. Brandes/L. Santala/E. Ryon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
W. Schorr/L. Glicklich/J. Hunter/W. Geffs/C. Bub/C. O'BRIEN/N. Upton/C. Fincher/L. Hochman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Parrino/A. Senesac/L. Walsky/H. Potter/S. TUDOR/M. Smallwood/I. Grimms/A. Lee/C. Pellaton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Harwood/D. Spellman/N. Hedayat/I. DeLaney/A. Blaesser/A. Keane/J. Lorusso/J. Khaksari/C. Skehan (Cox)
|
|
|||
43 | 1:35 PM | 4+ Junior 1V Women (1st 4+) | 13 |
||
44 | 1:55 PM | 4+ Open Men | 5 |
||
45 | 1:55 PM | 4+ Masters Men | 11 |
||
46 | 1:55 PM | 4+ Open Women | 6 |
||
47 | 1:55 PM | 4+ Masters Women | 13 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sutter/C. Egan/T. Lucas/F. Smith/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
54.1 (51)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
N. Hanlon/M. Slabbert/J. Bresler/J. Mackie/M. Slabbert (Cox)
|
15.9 (40)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Parent-Tibbetts/M. King/H. Sisung/S. Beaudry/C. Frank (Cox)
|
54.1 (51)
|
|||
Middletown Parks and Recreation Crew Team (A) |
21.1 (42)
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
E. Stonehill/L. Allen/T. Polley/H. Imai-Dellario/C. Magarian (Cox)
|
37.6 (47)
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
K. Dorsey/T. Patten/L. Hook/S. Amy/J. MacManus (Cox)
|
54.1 (51)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Carmody/P. Kelling/I. Ghitelman/S. Sales/D. Orlando (Cox)
|
58.7 (52)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
24.1 (43)
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Jensen/H. Siebens/E. McKenna/M. O'Sullivan/A. Hubbell (Cox)
|
2.4 (32)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
T. Mauer/J. Bernier/L. Alphonse/S. Herman/E. Briskey (Cox)
|
30.4 (45)
|
|||
Middletown Parks and Recreation Crew Team (B) |
33.9 (46)
|
||||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B) |
M. Fagan/D. Dodge/T. Schwarzenberg/L. Brown/W. Fritz (Cox)
|
45.5 (49)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
63.5 (53)
|
||||
48 | 2:15 PM | 4x Masters Men | 7 |
||
49 | 2:15 PM | 4x Masters Women | 4 |
||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Bailie/B. O'Neil/M. Gifford/S. Yung
|
89.1 (59)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
F. Pearson/L. Freed/M. Flaherty-Ludwig/L. Merk-Gould
|
112.8 (63)
|
|||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (B) |
112.8 (63)
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
E. Tobey/C. Schoen/M. Klutey/S. Colodny
|
50.1 (51)
|
|||
50 | 2:30 PM | 4+ Collegiate Men (IRA) | 8 |
||
51 | 2:30 PM | 4+ Collegiate Men (Non IRA) | 17 |
||
52 | 2:30 PM | 4+ Collegiate Novice Men (All categories) | 7 |
||
- | 2:50 PM | Break | |||
53 | 3:00 PM | 4+ Junior 1V Men (1st 4+) | 18 |
||
54 | 3:00 PM | 8+ Junior 1V Women (1st 8+) | 13 |
||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
K. Squitieri/C. Clifford/M. Galloway/M. Geffs/J. Ruhe/B. Nash/K. Tyrrell/K. Shutts/K. Boliakis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
C. King/A. Whelan/C. Jamar/P. Memishian/T. Ohman/O. Choi/C. Ostrover/N. Reynolds/G. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Slabbert/M. Slabbert/M. Curtis/S. Reswow/b. marcus/K. Cooper/B. Bryant/G. burke/C. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
L. Boston/S. Zeleznik/K. Balasiano/M. Lewis/J. Morris/A. Cook/F. Mauer/K. Chenarides/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
S. Gunzburg/C. McIntee/D. Lapins/A. Postiglione/M. Gillis/G. Piatek/m. diskin/K. Kenlon/J. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middletown High School (A) |
H. Breton/K. DeAngulo/H. Rugh/M. Lacombe/A. Lanser/L. TONKONOW/E. Deleon/K. Wu/L. Carignan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
L. Lindsay/E. Sawyer/J. Iannucci/L. Veith/J. Sesler/P. Goodleaf/M. Rubbo/M. Ippolito/E. Scherer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
M. Iannucci/A. Iannucci/D. Vlahos/M. Omeltchenko/E. Waskover/H. Rosen/M. DAvis/M. Alstodt/M. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Donner/G. Dell'Aquilo/A. Catalanotto/T. Schmansky/M. Mott/G. Warwick-Clark/K. Wiedenhoft/S. Bousleiman/J. Barrella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Freeman/J. Gurman/E. Patton/C. Johnson/A. Petterson/c. cashel/B. Lewis/G. Esse/L. Powers (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
A. Parker/L. Afeyan/B. Lichauco/D. Gordon/J. Neumann/C. MacGillivray/E. Epker/E. Wu/W. Wiberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
G. Purman/H. Knight/E. Huber/E. Phaneuf/A. Zizza/P. Edwards/K. PALMER/R. Harris/C. AYANIAN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
|
||||
55 | 3:20 PM | 8+ - Collegiate Women (Div I) | 23 |
||
56 | 3:20 PM | 8+ - Collegiate Women (Non Div I) | 11 |
||
57 | 3:20 PM | 8+ - Masters Men | 18 |
||
Bulldog Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seitz/P. Nordell/H. Hume/A. Mann/B. Karetsky/B. Jamieson/F. Reichenbach/J. Prince-Ramus/A. Fisher (Cox)
|
28.2 (45)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Hamlin/J. Moore/D. Johnson/C. Pieper/R. Borggaard/F. Schoch/N. Kurmakov/T. Fulham/R. Grossman (Cox)
|
89.1 (59)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/P. Flack/D. Stevenson/J. Coyne/A. Milia/C. Christensen/S. Sutter/J. Owens/M. Bell (Cox)
|
73.2 (56)
|
|||
Four Score & Four Rowing Club (A) |
46.0 (50)
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Leonard/C. Ives/D. Durkovic/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden/P. Bogin/C. De Souza/D. Poniros/S. Ortiz (Cox)
|
34.8 (47)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/R. Humphrey/D. Hambleton/R. Sleight/P. Madsen/M. Dinges/S. Martel/J. Feldman/N. Avallone (Cox)
|
22.3 (43)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
T. Luz/F. Smith/B. Walker/A. Chapman/T. Hood/T. Helmkamp/W. Hawkey/P. Negus/M. Watson (Cox)
|
83.6 (58)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/J. Mosley/F. Storey/C. Massing/M. Puckly/L. Seyler/M. Dreier/S. Pape/C. Urciuoli (Cox)
|
38.4 (48)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
G. Milne/E. Cook/J. McDonough-Hughes/A. Cole/L. Neeley/C. Harrigan/M. Hafner/R. Livingston/J. Hanlon (Cox)
|
17.1 (41)
|
|||
Wesleyan University (A) |
E. Currie/S. Macneille/N. Chiumento/M. Massone/C. Martinson/M. Alexander/P. Lee/I. Necaj/M. Chalino (Cox)
|
0.0 (20)
|
|||
Yale University Boat Club - wrong (A) |
A. Reeve/A. Lykken/A. Spaulding/A. Card/C. Mulvey/C. Chauvin/C. Best/A. Velte/A. Cox (Cox)
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Bulldog Rowing Club (B) |
J. Millar/M. Ives/J. Biglow/T. Wiegand/J. Reichenbach/C. Tolsdorf/B. Kunkler/E. Chandler/S. Bauer (Cox)
|
50.1 (51)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
D. Snowdon/A. McLaren/M. Drljic/K. Dutt/N. Huber/A. Hickson/J. Henry/A. Schwarzkopf/S. Doughty (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
E. Truntz/T. Raymond/J. DePatie/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/H. Culver/J. Serrao/A. Valenti/M. Sevick (Cox)
|
3.1 (33)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
R. Schreiber/E. Frankenberry/C. Adams/P. Perry/D. Bakinowski/P. Heimlicher/S. Danberg/C. Burrington/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
46.0 (50)
|
|||
Yale University Boat Club - wrong (B) |
W. Zeng/W. Ferraro/S. Isaac/P. O'Keefe/B. Blaesser/M. Bridgwater/M. O'Donoghue/G. Hausheer/d. walker (Cox)
|
0.0 (19)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C) |
L. Haberman/C. Miller/D. Kimball/M. Martin/M. Melanson/R. Griffith/R. Twarkins/M. Harnad/E. Johnson (Cox)
|
78.3 (57)
|
|||
Yale University Boat Club - wrong (C) |
T. Chandler/T. Foster/T. Swartz/E. Block/F. Colloredo-Mansfeld/M. Cecil/M. Glenmullen/P. Chung/R. DeLuna (Cox)
|
0.0 (20)
|
|||
58 | 3:20 PM | 8+ - Masters Women | 10 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change