Charlie Doyle Memorial Regatta

  • Hosted By Greater Dayton Rowing Association
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 6, 2012
1 Womens Jr Novice 8+
8
2 Womens Open Novice 8+
0
3 Womens Masters 8+
4
4 Mens Jr Novice 4+
12
5 Mens Open Novice 4+
2
6 Mens Masters Novice 4+
0
7 Womens Jr Novice 1x
0
8 Womens Open 1x
3
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
I. Hudson
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
A. Imwalle
 
    Clermont Crew (B)
R. Dietz
 
9 Womens Masters 1x
3
10 Mens Jr 2x
8
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
A. Bunge/E. Engelke
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
A. Mancino/J. Abbott
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
A. Hensley/Z. Thomas
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
A. Polenakovik/J. Knecht
 
    Dayton Boat Club (B)
A. Neick/A. Bogard
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B)
A. Scales/A. Hock
 
    Dayton Boat Club (C)
J. Bonner/J. Rice
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C)
J. Eblen/k. fiedler
 
11 Mens Open 2x
0
12 Mens Masters 2x
1
13 Womens Jr 2-
3
14 Womens Open 2-
0
15 Womens Masters 2-
0
16 Mens Jr 2-
1
17 Mens Open 2-
1
18 Mens Masters 2-
1
19 Womens Jr 4x
4
20 Womens Jr Ltwt 4x
2
21 Womens Jr Novice 4x
2
22 Womens Open 4x
0
23 Womens Masters 4x
1
24 Mens Jr Novice 8+
7
25 Mens Open Novice 8+
3
26 Mens Masters Novice 8+
0
27 Womens Jr Novice 4+
14
28 Womens Open Novice 4+
0
29 Womens Masters Novice 4+
0
30 Mens Jr Ltwt 2x
6
31 Mixed Open 4x
0
32 Mixed Masters 4x
1
33 Mixed Open 4+
1
34 Mixed Masters 4+
1
35 Mixed Open 8+
1
36 Mixed Masters 8+
3
37 Womens Jr 8+
9
38 Womens Jr JV 8+
10
39 Womens Jr Ltwt Varsity 8+
0
40 Womens Jr Ltwt JV 8+
0
41 Womens Open 8+
1
42 Womens Open Ltwt 8+
0
43 Womens Masters Novice 8+
0
44 Mens Jr 4+
13
45 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
7
46 Mens Open 4+
2
47 Mens Open Ltwt 4+
1
48 Mens Masters 4+
1
49 Mens Jr 1x
4
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
E. Engelke
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
R. Vandegrift
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (B)
A. Bunge
 
    Clermont Crew (B)
A. Mancino
 
50 Mens Open 1x
1
51 Mens Masters 1x
6
52 Womens Jr 2x
5
53 Womens Open 2x
0
54 Womens Masters 2x
1
55 Mens Jr 4x
2
56 Mens Jr Ltwt 4x
2
57 Mens Jr Novice 4x
1
58 Mens Open 4x
0
59 Mens Masters 4x
0
60 Mixed Open 2x
1
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
I. Hudson/A. Bunge
 
61 Mixed Masters 2x
3
62 Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
3
63 Womens Jr 4+
22
64 Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
5
65 Womens Open 4+
1
66 Womens Open Ltwt 4+
0
67 Womens Masters 4+
3
68 Mens Jr Varsity 8+
8
69 Mens Jr JV 8+
5
70 Mens Jr Ltwt JV 8+
2
71 Mens Open 8+
1
72 Mens Open Ltwt 8+
1
73 Mens Masters 8+
0
74 Mens Adaptive 1x
1
75 Womens Adaptive 1x
0
76 Mens Adaptive 2x
0
77 Womens Adaptive 2x
0
78 Mixed Adaptive 2x
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change