Aberdeen Dad Vail Regatta
- May 11, 2012 To May 12, 2012
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Dad Vail Regatta Organizing Committee
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 11, 2012 | |||||
1 | Men's Varsity Heavyweight Eight | 25 |
|||
2 | Men's JV Heavyweight Eight | 10 |
|||
3 | Men's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight | 32 |
|||
Brock University (A) |
D. Groot/C. Mate/J. White/t. rosenkranz/M. Pryzbec/J. Williamson/N. Crosscombe/D. Coffey/E. Vancise (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Clarkson University Crew Club (A) |
B. Cooper/A. Dahl/M. Walck/D. Glasser/N. Bayer/D. Decker/B. Murphy/B. Heneghan/G. Mahnken (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colgate University Mens Crew (A) |
|
||||
Crew Club at VCU (A) |
|
||||
Drexel University (A) |
D. Hill/B. McCabe/H. Byers/J. Murphy/C. Ladd/C. staines/G. Papadourakis/C. Czworkowski/V. Kenion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Emory Crew (A) |
J. Schonwetter/P. savas/M. Sacks/D. Allen/O. Paprin/Z. Schuyler/D. Silverstein/T. Connor/E. Greenwald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
T. Siddall/S. Grueneberg/C. Becker/L. Auger/A. Johnson/C. Shalkowski/S. Grasso/B. Ford/S. Dermody (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham University (A) |
|
||||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kazez/J. Hart/R. Dalton/C. Alas/W. Enos/E. Munoz/M. Loeffler/B. Lee/H. Richer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ebert/S. West/D. Bruckner/C. Gaigalas/J. Bartaway/N. Maodush-Pitzer/E. O'Mara/N. Bremer/A. Kalyvas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jacksonville University Rowing (A) |
J. Strauss/S. Marra/M. Thomas/J. motes/A. Allen/C. Morgan/S. Macklefresh/J. Holt/D. Waugh (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle University (A) |
K. Walls/B. Smith/M. Reganoto/A. Perri/T. Za/B. Ozkur/S. Costic/K. Sullivan/z. Deangelo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lehigh University Rowing (A) |
J. Wright/J. Nieslanik/Z. Pasquariello/K. McCarthy/H. Smither/R. Mellen/N. Walchonski/C. Catalano/B. Fritz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Liberty University (A) |
T. Kacensky/K. Castro/R. Young/J. Ommundsen/K. Meador/B. Brown/R. Fonner/J. Showalter/J. Vitale (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marietta College (A) |
B. Lindamood/W. Wagner/A. McCaig/J. Herd/I. Luetzow/T. Jacobs/Z. Seeger/J. Francis/a. Ciriello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association (A) |
M. Herbers/D. Vitas/W. Vear/D. Klippel/C. Dillon/N. Sferrazza/P. Parker/B. Lowden/R. Maizy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York University Crew (A) |
B. Stan/J. Lakin/D. Wilmes/Q. Gunderson/N. Frost/M. Gorden/G. Simpson/C. Kennedy/K. Colabella (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ohio State University Crew (A) |
A. Fenton/P. Camper/M. Greene/H. LeCorgne/A. Ingram/C. Malonis/M. Freeze/P. McSharar/B. Harmeyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
J. Anderson/S. George/J. Seale/C. Cowart/B. Burkett/S. Jones/J. Willems/S. Lee/H. Habibovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
S. Hudson/M. Fritzen/M. McBreen/A. Erickson/T. Croydon/M. Joseph/G. Babunovic/N. Phillips/J. Galindo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
R. Hampton/S. Pincetich/M. Hasbun/J. Baird/S. Will/J. Drefke/E. Wilm/R. Carmer/M. Golez-Meily (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rollins College Women's Crew (A) |
|
||||
The College of New Jersey Crew (A) |
M. Baumann/E. Iqbal/N. Glass-Hardenbergh/J. Webb/M. Wang/S. El+Naggar/R. Strang/Z. Krogstad/P. Nathan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
T. Kazimer/R. Evans/C. Adams/T. Courtney/H. Norton/A. Pattock/M. McKeon/A. Wolgemuth/D. Sanchez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University at Albany Crew (A) |
J. Dietz/A. Kelley/B. Stevens/K. Cockrell/P. Crown/T. Norris/B. O'Connor/T. Zhang/T. Bender (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Connecticut (A) |
S. Wieczerzak/A. Lattimore/H. Aslam/c. walker/J. Farley/S. Norman-Hobbs/M. Doucakis/L. Chhoy/L. McNaboe (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A) |
S. Tse/R. Schilligen/T. Coffin/T. Abel/N. Prust/N. McLovin/R. White/C. Carr/D. Schnall (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Minnesota Men's Crew (A) |
D. Bakke/J. Hergert/L. Everson/Z. Fox/A. Lang/J. Revord/K. Hellerstedt/M. Micatka/E. Fealko (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Scranton Crew Team (A) |
M. Dedvukaj/B. Kanavy/G. Vazquez/S. Szemenyei/R. Lumia/E. Siegel/K. Hwang/C. Burne/J. Wilkinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Vermont (A) |
|
||||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (A) |
N. Hine/F. Brown/C. Hanley/G. Wells/T. Hammond/G. Thomas/N. Brown/J. McNulty/L. Sackellares (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
K. Tharp/K. Krishnan/E. Galles/W. Wilder/D. Gilmore/G. Gallaher/A. Nylander/A. Sanchez-Roig/E. Schwab (Cox)/
|
|
|||
4 | Men's Varsity Lightweight Eight | 9 |
|||
5 | Men's Frosh/Novice Ltwt Eight | 6 |
|||
6 | Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox | 54 |
|||
Amherst College Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Bowdoin College (A) |
|
||||
Brandeis University Crew (A) |
A. Hyde/G. Ryan/J. Chin/J. Ascencio/T. Hashiguchi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Harvey/J. Guihan/F. Abbassi/W. Transue/I. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A) |
W. Mueller/J. Wiencek/A. Phillips/A. Adamo/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Club at VCU (A) |
|
||||
Dowling College (A) |
S. Lewis/J. Gower/F. Zaccheo/J. Fabbricatore/M. Traynor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Drexel University (A) |
F. Topalovic/M. Rujevic/N. Buyse/B. Kissam/J. Durkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duke Men's Crew (A) |
J. Schwartz/A. Norwood/R. Sabbagh/P. Poliakoff/L. Makhema (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Emory Crew (A) |
B. Carr/A. Hanif/E. Rusiecki/A. Dermody-McKeen/H. Goldberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Endicott College (A) |
|
||||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Fordham University (A) |
C. Reich/M. White/B. Vazquez/G. Schiliro/A. Chin Fong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Franklin & Marshall College (A) |
|
||||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A) |
A. Wlodkowski/J. Bouwman/T. Anderson/C. Deneau/K. Barnhart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Iona University (A) |
C. Palma/E. Stinebrickner/D. Krautkremer/E. Johnson/F. Carter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle University (A) |
F. Kisby/S. Kokeny/B. Libby/C. Smith/G. McBlaine (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lafayette College Crew Club (A) |
J. Steinmetz/S. McClain/T. Stieritz/N. Hyson/A. Puckette (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lehigh University Rowing (A) |
Y. Erkli/K. Meredith/A. Fegley/A. Palacio/A. Stillwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Liberty University (A) |
A. Jones/C. Houston/M. Dieudonne/S. Homem/S. Morris (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marquette University Rowing Club (A) |
S. Meginnis/D. Otterson/M. DiFilippo/J. Mora/S. Burns (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association (A) |
B. Chodos/P. Lauring/J. Matheson/Z. Coburn/B. Poirer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
MSOE - Milwaukee School of Engineering (A) |
M. Foster/D. Dolby/E. Adams/D. Frost/E. Kelnhofer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Northwestern University Crew (A) |
T. Hillier/B. Perry/C. Kadleck/M. Jastram/L. Pak (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ohio State University Crew (A) |
A. Reckless/E. Meister/C. Richards/J. Taub/J. Stehli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
M. Pitts/R. Claussen/P. Hylton/R. Carroll/H. Grayson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
J. Dodd-o/J. Keen/T. Brown/J. Lynch/M. D'Imperio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia University (A) |
L. Smith/K. Hines/Z. Wilmarth/C. Valotta/A. Jones (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
R. Buffone/F. Jorgensen/B. Roth/D. Ford/B. Daugherty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rutgers University at Camden (A) |
S. Neal/T. Stuart/M. Bowen/B. Matlack/A. Sutrisno (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's University (A) |
J. Campbell/C. Weipert/G. Fox/A. Shafer/K. Puga (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Susquehanna University Crew club (A) |
S. Blaney/T. Prestamo/S. Hyde/D. Thomas/N. Yingling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
J. Cartwright/P. Ivacic/R. Ehmer/A. Klein/N. Palastro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Trent University (A) |
|
||||
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A) |
J. Dohring/D. Rosas/S. Welsh/M. Byam/J. NASTA (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
P. Schlatter/R. Freitag/S. VanBuren/K. Zander/J. Mcauliffe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
|
||||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A) |
A. Jones/C. Church/D. Nieves/C. Devine/L. Butler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Mary Washington (A) |
W. Host/A. Erskine/J. Hutcheson/B. Ericson/D. Pistochini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A) |
D. Wirth/J. Sakala/D. Cormier/J. Allen/C. Phauk (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Minnesota Men's Crew (A) |
A. Hennessey/L. Yehlen/T. Dirks/M. Srienc/J. Eckert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (A) |
Z. Amato/W. Massimini/S. Nardone/A. Voystock/J. Huang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Rochester Rowing (A) |
T. Gomez-Basauri/B. Li/E. Robbins/B. Feifke/J. Huang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Scranton Crew Team (A) |
C. Gardo/M. Correa/E. Scacchitti/K. Vigario/A. McAlvin (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of St. Thomas Crew Club (A) |
S. Kern/E. Sathe/E. Beise/M. Koehler/L. Schlichting (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Tampa (A) |
T. Noonan/C. Norton/T. Hyssong/S. Long/B. Wood (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Vermont (A) |
|
||||
Vassar College (A) |
J. Nesheiwat/E. Hou/D. Kessler/D. March/J. Panico (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington College (A) |
R. Storck/C. Howlett/S. Harrison/P. McIntosh/J. Nuting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
W. Thomas/G. Steenkolk/E. Callison/P. Azanov/N. Margolies (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wentworth Men's Rowing (A) |
A. Post/A. Schwarzkopf/R. Andrews/M. Drolette/M. Zak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) (A) |
A. McCarton/D. Wilson/G. Pasquale/I. Gauld/C. Girard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wheaton College Crew (A) |
J. Lepori/T. Diehl/J. Green/C. Kay/K. Erickson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
C. Kee/M. Bayersdorfer/D. Barnisin/C. Stephens/T. Winchester (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Men's Lightweight Four w/Cox | 28 |
|||
8 | Men's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox | 49 |
|||
Amherst College Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Bowdoin College (A) |
|
||||
Brandeis University Crew (A) |
D. Cline/P. Kim/C. Jo/N. Ennis/B. Gross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A) |
S. Winslow/B. Phipps/J. Jungclaus/K. Louie/A. Peng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A) |
|
||||
Clarkson University Crew Club (A) |
J. Calabrese/A. Chen/A. Montanarello/T. Taylor/B. Sansonetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
l. rein/A. Bailey/J. Wilson/M. Dipaolo/S. Witkowski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Drexel University (A) |
D. Gockley/J. Byrne/M. Shurbaji/M. Gehret/D. Fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Endicott College (A) |
|
||||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
S. Sullivan/A. Miranda/C. Bowen/R. Vigorito/B. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham University (A) |
|
||||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
N. Skolnik/K. Wallace/J. Falcone/A. Sanderson/N. Sadri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona University (A) |
R. Strobel/R. Harding/N. Adams/T. Baik/A. Serino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lafayette College Crew Club (A) |
C. Senft/A. Iglehart/C. Pelland/A. Davis/T. Costa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lehigh University Rowing (A) |
M. LoBello/J. Shaak/C. Melton/J. Jean-Pierre/M. Freed (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loyola University Rowing (A) |
w. horan/c. davis/C. spicer/b. carney/a. adsit (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marietta College (A) |
J. Metcalf/M. Persico/C. Lancashire/E. Simmerman/T. Jackson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marquette University Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sawyer/A. Frigo/E. Lang/E. Lubar/D. Manion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bohenick/E. Horst/S. Tryban/S. Locke/E. Hackley-Baker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
MSOE - Milwaukee School of Engineering (A) |
L. Woehlck/B. Helm/T. Woodard/R. Bagnall/E. Milaitis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Maritime College Crew (A) |
|
||||
Ohio University Mens Crew (A) |
J. Zinc/J. Walsh/J. Weiss/I. Groopman/A. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion University Rowing Club (A) |
D. Dillon/M. McDermott/D. Voigtsberger/M. O'Brien/E. Uperti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
A. Scott/A. D'Abbracci/S. Ruzzo/J. Bealin/A. So (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
D. Schroeder/J. Hiatt/Z. Eyster/C. Gibson/C. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rutgers University at Camden (A) |
X. Umali/E. Fitzgerald/J. Braverman/I. Frazier/A. Sutrisno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Mary's College of California (A) |
S. Reid/M. Critch/Z. Petzold/D. LaBarre/C. Tong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Seattle Pacific University Crew (A) |
T. Taylor/M. Edel/E. Morris/D. Woodward/M. Oscar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Stony Brook Crew (A) |
L. Silva/A. Timmons/S. Rind/S. Grant/S. Twarog (Cox)
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
C. Murphy/P. Woodruff/J. Kuzo/V. DiPentino/M. Ciarallo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Tennessee Crew (A) |
C. Schwartz/W. Mattice/W. Baker/I. Huntoon/D. Arsenault (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A) |
T. SNIECKUS/J. GARDETTO/J. Raphael/V. Ottoboni/B. Niblock (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
T. Mansfield/S. Smith/C. Reisine/W. Goodwin/K. Geiser (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Chicago (A) |
G. Duraes/M. Lewis/B. Tennenbaum/W. Dart/T. Lan (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
|
||||
University of Connecticut (A) |
|
||||
University of Dayton Rowing (A) |
P. Raimondi/O. Negron/P. Ogonek/T. Bedell/E. Bohn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A) |
D. Blickwedel/B. Page-Gil/S. Wiles/C. McLaugherty/J. Strauss (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Minnesota Men's Crew (A) |
S. Meehan/B. Pearce/R. Wise/A. Yee/B. Pischke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (A) |
T. Hinz/R. Gehris/B. Ambrose/A. Kruszewski/S. DeRubeis (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Rochester Rowing (A) |
|
||||
University of Scranton Crew Team (A) |
R. Tolbert/A. Parea/G. Stonier/Z. Dyer/L. Daniels (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of St. Thomas Crew Club (A) |
D. Cochran-Bray/A. Knickerbocker/A. Ernst/C. Malloy/J. Schneekloth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (A) |
C. Salcedo/D. Ponton/W. Schwieder/R. Taylor/D. Schwartz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vassar College (A) |
S. Williams/M. Marran/J. Mayur/F. Hoffman/S. Cooley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A) |
S. Dowd/J. Letten/S. Chipman/L. Kelley/R. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington College (A) |
I. Briggs/A. SAUTHOFF/B. Zohorsky/B. Sproule/C. Pheobus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) (A) |
A. Mcguire/A. Boui/J. VanLee/E. Bertin/C. Fernandes (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
Z. Zhong/L. Ferrell/T. Duff/A. Schwieder/O. Walton (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Men's Pair without Cox | 42 |
|||
10 | Women's Varsity Heavyweight Eight (Open) | 34 |
|||
11 | Women's Varsity Hvwt. Eight (Div. II) | 11 |
|||
12 | Womens Varsity Hvywt Eight (Div. III) | 8 |
|||
13 | Women's JV Heavyweight Eight (Open) | 17 |
|||
14 | Women's Frosh/Novice Hvwt. Eight | 32 |
|||
15 | Women's Varsity Lightweight Eight | 5 |
|||
16 | Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Open) | 42 |
|||
American University Crew Team (A) |
E. Olsen/S. Lilly/J. Bellotti/D. Carmen/R. Helm (Cox)
|
|
|||
Auburn University Rowing Club (A) |
K. O'Bryan-Flannery/A. Cecil/B. Peterson/K. Carney/A. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Colgate University Womens Crew (A) |
K. Johnescu/C. Boulton/S. Blick/L. Davis/S. Hamilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
D. Weber/E. Markert/O. Criddle/G. Arbury/E. Gooding (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Club at VCU (A) |
|
||||
Drake University Women's Rowing (A) |
K. Moore/S. Goulette/S. Travis/M. Benhart/J. Nowers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Drexel University (A) |
A. Dargay/E. Panacek/J. Skovran/K. Cheng/C. Meehan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duke University Women's Rowing (A) |
A. Beattie/E. Howell/N. McKinstry/L. Glynn/A. McKinney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
M. Graffam/L. Gullotta/G. Lessard/E. Kavanagh/J. Moran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham University (A) |
C. Egraz/L. Helmer/K. Lakes/M. White/L. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
George Mason University Rowing (A) |
J. Melton/A. Nagle/C. Byrne/V. Allers/C. Bentley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lafayette College Crew Club (A) |
C. Cohen/A. Mitchell/M. Del Col/C. Dawson/R. Jones (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lehigh University Rowing (A) |
R. Porter/K. Chiu/L. Paulson/C. Coffey/R. Hoff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loyola University Rowing (A) |
C. Miller/M. Ajello/a. almeida/J. Roccuzzo/k. griffin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhattan College (A) |
C. Dreyer/K. Barnes/E. Portanova/V. Santos/A. Stylianou (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marist College Crew (A) |
M. Soprano/E. Waskiewicz/K. Sprague/K. Orzech/B. Rodriguez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marquette University Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Maryland Womens' Crew Team (A) |
I. Kadel-Hader/K. Lomas/A. Williams/J. Stevens/P. McMullen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Northwestern University Crew (A) |
K. Vanden Bos/A. Henry/K. Shepherd/R. Stith/I. Rodriguez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nova Southeastern University (A) |
C. Mooney/A. Schiavo/R. McClellan/K. Obringer/C. Berger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ohio State University Crew (A) |
M. Palmer/M. Scott/M. Kutsko/K. Kalbacher/C. Dailey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ohio University Mens Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
K. Schiro/J. Imfeld/R. George/S. Wagner/C. Hansen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A) |
H. Leach/K. Shiner/K. McHale/H. Earl/N. Sicurella (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
A. Salamack/R. Koppel/L. Stoelk/A. Johnston/M. Mahoney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robert Morris University (A) |
M. Coleman/J. Miller/G. Gailey/A. Wright/C. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Schenectady County Community College (A) |
|
||||
St. Joseph's University (A) |
n. odonnel/V. stewart/k. rupert/J. Romano/l. ethun (Cox)
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
S. Barber/B. Bradley/M. Boyer/L. Kidd/K. Cardwell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
M. McNulty/A. Hill/M. Kulungowski/M. Mitchiner/T. Lacson (Cox)
|
|
|||
University at Buffalo (A) |
V. Kwinecki/H. Franco/K. Lewis/B. Cross/K. Buchheit (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Central Oklahoma (A) |
|
||||
University of Chicago (A) |
C. Steffen/E. Ferguson/E. Chen/S. Arabadjis/A. Arsenault (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Connecticut (A) |
K. Visentin/C. Zabel/M. Gauger/S. Trevisani/E. Sarant (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A) |
A. Quinn/M. Murphy/C. Bugher/J. Hedrick/A. Sung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (A) |
|
||||
University of Pittsburgh (A) |
M. Blake/L. Frey/S. Skobeloff/K. McGarry/S. Milker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Vermont (A) |
|
||||
Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A) |
J. Prazenica/G. Bradley/M. Berg/J. DeCata/L. Saracina (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wentworth Men's Rowing (A) |
M. Maxner/D. Kennett/M. reilly/N. Glynn/E. Resetarits (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wheaton College Crew (A) |
K. Brewer/S. Noveroske/C. Foote/L. Peckham/E. Christenson (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
S. Gentry/L. MacPherson/J. Garrott/K. Kalaris/A. Funke (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Div. II & III) | 22 |
|||
18 | Women's Lightweight Four with Cox | 13 |
|||
19 | Women's Frosh/Novice Four with Cox | 54 |
|||
Amherst College Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Bowdoin College (A) |
|
||||
Brandeis University Crew (A) |
A. Libstag/J. Haley/M. Johnson/J. Vazquez/M. Carden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bryant University (A) |
N. Dechamps/S. Dziadzio/A. D'Olympia/M. Wallander/M. Ly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bucknell University (A) |
J. Tules/K. Ayoob/E. Rubino/A. Scott/K. Hickes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A) |
P. Laughlin/L. Ruoff/M. Krick/J. Embody/J. Krug (Cox)
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A) |
C. Milliman/S. Merlino/A. Sevier/K. Kershenbaum/J. Shah (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Clarkson University Crew Club (A) |
K. Schubert/N. Verone/K. Owens/K. Ray/A. Schabel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
L. Manhard/E. Gillette/F. Banaag/A. Moot/H. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colgate University Womens Crew (A) |
S. Blick/A. Yosaitis/E. Yoder/K. Halle/K. Tucker (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
A. Berezowskyj/C. Jones/P. Hagan/J. Waggoner/J. Coleman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Duquesne University (A) |
L. Wyllie/j. houser/K. Eastwood/N. Wozniak/E. Browne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Eastern Michigan University (A) |
E. kent/T. Milovanovic/S. Cloutier/L. Tollas/S. Hillegonds (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Emory Crew (A) |
J. Persad/K. Majmundar/A. Gomez/E. Chapman/S. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Endicott College (A) |
|
||||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
K. Pitz/C. Fox/E. Harris/A. Baudinet/M. Daniels (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham University (A) |
A. Aitchison/T. Di Francesco/A. Azizi/N. Arrato/R. Sortino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
FSU Rowing Club (A) |
K. Maczuga/M. Westwood/A. Schaeffer/A. Spangler/M. Tebo (Cox)
|
|
|||
George Mason University Rowing (A) |
F. Abarca/M. Gauthier/K. Engebretsen/J. Hug/T. Batts (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
M. Cahal/M. Gadreault/K. Hollis/C. Hayden/E. Parrish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A) |
M. Brown/K. VanAmberg/V. Lloyd/E. Besson/R. McHenry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Iona University (A) |
A. Boyle/E. Dellinger/V. Baio/N. Tobin/E. Morse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle University (A) |
K. Stone/B. Spence/E. Merrick/L. Loraque/M. Ranno (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lafayette College Crew Club (A) |
M. Del Col/R. Henderek/L. Cesanek/J. Ross/M. Schlussel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Liberty University (A) |
H. Halstead/K. Sharp/C. Schaefer/B. Balcom/A. Hickman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Northwestern University Crew (A) |
C. Hernandez/L. Akintilo/J. Hare/V. Zerbe/C. Padula (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ohio University Mens Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
K. Yraceburu/E. Mathews/H. Dommer/E. Davis/T. Possemato (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Old Dominion University Rowing Club (A) |
F. Autore/S. Hess/E. Journigan/R. Sunday/A. DeFonseca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A) |
A. Mauroff/K. Woods/J. Donlan/M. Brown/L. Sanford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia University (A) |
K. Hofmann/G. Zacher/L. Yager/T. Dommelen/M. Weber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
T. Burke/A. Furlong/A. McBurnett/J. Strycker/T. Pearson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robert Morris University (A) |
H. Hodges/B. Hellier/K. Fay/A. O'Brien/L. Mooradian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rollins College Women's Crew (A) |
|
||||
Rutgers University at Camden (A) |
M. Jefferies/A. Martenis/C. Foedisch/O. Owa/S. McClernan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart University (A) |
J. Smith/A. McCusker/J. Richert/S. Masucci/C. Zambelli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's University (A) |
a. yobbi/e. parker/E. coldren/c. tedesco/M. gibbons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stetson University Crew (A) |
|
||||
Susquehanna University Crew club (A) |
L. Gubinski/K. Schneider/K. Spehar/C. Martin/P. Trinchera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
S. Pennypacker/M. Viscuse/A. Patari/K. Hill/O. Eleanor (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Catholic University of America (A) |
M. Stuebe/M. Koeth/C. Sager/K. Jesukiewic/H. Than (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
K. Cochran/C. Sapirman/L. Scales/V. Markow/S. Goodman (Cox)
|
|
|||
University at Buffalo (A) |
H. Ross/A. Gurman/B. Gillies/C. Nicolia/C. Proulx (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Chicago (A) |
S. Mohr/H. Zaharchuk/A. Stevenson/J. Klock/Y. Han (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Connecticut (A) |
J. Berner/A. Valyo/K. Powers/A. Crispino/K. Patros (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Dayton Rowing (A) |
A. Martie/E. Tokar/A. Sander/E. Callen/M. Harden (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A) |
C. Manner/A. Budzilowicz/D. Lawler/S. Gayda/H. Diverio (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
E. LaVoy/K. Fad/A. Hines/C. Martin/E. Jones (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Miami (A) |
N. Zayan/A. Van Duesen/K. Dawson/N. Aguirre/K. Gupta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (A) |
|
||||
University of Rochester Rowing (A) |
|
||||
University of Scranton Crew Team (A) |
K. Hatfield/V. Lucas/C. McCormick/M. Regan/F. Wills (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of St. Thomas Crew Club (A) |
K. Haight/C. Dorneman/E. Seitz/J. Zeleznikar/C. Heeren (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
S. Lavin/C. Bondoc/S. Kim/M. Holmgren/E. Bullen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
20 | Women's Pair without Cox | 25 |
|||
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A) |
S. Davies/I. Daher
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A) |
C. Bowerman/M. Miller
|
|
|||
Drexel University (A) |
B. Wertan/B. McKenna
|
|
|||
Duke University Women's Rowing (A) |
J. Englander/L. Jadovich/
|
|
|||
Eastern Michigan University (A) |
B. Dudus/B. Korte/
|
|
|||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
S. Matte/K. Beatty
|
|
|||
Iona University (A) |
A. Kenny/J. Kearns/
|
|
|||
Loyola University Rowing (A) |
c. coleman/k. sweeney/
|
|
|||
New York Maritime College Crew (A) |
|
||||
Nova Southeastern University (A) |
D. Triana/K. Obringer/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
E. Bagley/C. Burns/
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
A. Shutt/J. Nendza
|
|
|||
Philadelphia University (A) |
L. Nixon/C. Abbott
|
|
|||
Rutgers University at Camden (A) |
S. McClernan/R. Showell
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart University (A) |
A. Casey/S. Prizzia
|
|
|||
Stetson University Crew (A) |
S. Martin/C. Ruane
|
|
|||
Susquehanna University Crew club (A) |
E. Stephens/N. Kowalczyk
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
B. Bradley/M. Boyer
|
|
|||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
|
||||
University of Massachusetts Crew (A) |
K. Bennett/M. Streitfield
|
|
|||
University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (A) |
|
||||
University of Pittsburgh (A) |
J. Kirkpatrick/K. Schaefer/
|
|
|||
University of Tampa (A) |
M. Richardson/B. Vaughan
|
|
|||
Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A) |
A. Mansch/M. Elizondo/
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
G. Satas/M. Timonen/
|
|
|||
21 | Mens Open Collegiate 1x Exhibition | 30 |
|||
Bowdoin College (A) |
E. Munn
|
|
|||
Brandeis University Crew (A) |
N. Ennis
|
|
|||
Brock University (A) |
T. Lovegrove
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A) |
B. Delbarba
|
|
|||
Colgate University Mens Crew (A) |
S. Brooks
|
|
|||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
F. Hays
|
|
|||
Crew Club at VCU (A) |
W. Weirich
|
|
|||
Emory Crew (A) |
W. Aubin
|
|
|||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
P. Falco
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A) |
M. Reed
|
|
|||
Hudson Valley (A) |
T. Lemieur
|
|
|||
Iona University (A) |
F. Carter
|
|
|||
Mercyhurst University (A) |
j. murt
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
J. von Peters
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
J. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Stevens Institute of Technology (A) |
C. Porter
|
|
|||
University of Maryland Mens Crew (A) |
C. Dowling
|
|
|||
University of Minnesota Men's Crew (A) |
J. Karlen
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (A) |
P. Alter
|
|
|||
University of Vermont (A) |
S. Porter
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (A) |
E. Oakley
|
|
|||
Vassar College (A) |
J. Nesheiwat
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
T. Buergel
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (B) |
D. Brubaker
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (B) |
C. Picklo
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (B) |
E. Boitmanis
|
|
|||
University of Minnesota Men's Crew (B) |
J. Schlitz
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (B) |
J. Riddle
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (C) |
D. McNichols
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (D) |
M. Maddamma
|
|
|||
22 | Womens Open Collegiate 1x Exhibition | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change