USRowing Senior & Adaptive World Trials

  • Jul 30, 2007 To Aug 3, 2007
  • sprint
  • Mercer Lake
  • West Windsor, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Monday, July 30, 2007
1 Mens Ltwt 1x
10
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Winter
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
I. Baldytchev
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Price
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Aller
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Quinn
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Altman
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Scholz
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
B. De Regt
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
J. Olson
 
    Riverside Boat Club (K)
R. Zechmann
 
2 Womens Ltwt 1x
14
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Goldsack
 
    Vesper Boat Club (..)
M. Hall
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
V. Burke
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Rice
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
H. Moon
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Burton
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Sarbanis
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. Smith
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
C. Wallace
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
M. Welsh
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (H)
R. Hykel
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (J)
J. Grudziak
 
    Vesper Boat Club (K)
J. Nichols
 
    New York Athletic Club (L)
L. Schlenker
 
3 Mens Ltwt 2-
2
4 Mens Ltwt 4x
2
5 Womens Ltwt 4x
3
6 Womens 4-
4
7 Mens 2+
5
8 Mens 4+
5
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
P. Graves/P. Somers/S. Reiche/T. Graves/M. Owyang (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Marcovy/J. Velez/D. Cammarata/N. Carter/T. Goldner (Cox)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
C. Liwski/P. O'Dunne/H. Allen/S. Burns/N. DelGercio (Cox)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
B. Harrison/C. Callahan/D. Beery/G. Winkler/D. VanderAkken (Cox)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (G)
C. Winklevoss/T. Winklevoss/J. Reid/D. Beery/M. McElhenney (Cox)
 
9 Mens Ltwt 8+
1
10 Womens 1x
6
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Guerette
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. Kendrick
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Sylvester
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Gay
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
C. Starr
 
    Vesper Boat Club (F)
A. Holmes
 
11 Mens 1x
15
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
K. Jurkowski
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
P. O'Hea
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
T. Williamson
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Sivigny
 
    Harvard Sculling Club (A)
J. Sagalowsky
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Burns
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Dietz
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Schroeder
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
K. Petersen
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
W. Anderson
 
    California Rowing Club (B)
J. Greer
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
W. Greer
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Brown
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (G)
G. Winkler
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L)
F. Cuddy
 
12 Mens 2-
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change