USRowing Senior & Adaptive World Trials
- Jul 30, 2007 To Aug 3, 2007
- sprint
- Mercer Lake
- West Windsor, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday, July 30, 2007 | |||||
1 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 10 |
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
J. Winter
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
I. Baldytchev
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
E. Price
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Aller
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
A. Quinn
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A) |
M. Altman
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Scholz
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
B. De Regt
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
J. Olson
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (K) |
R. Zechmann
|
|
|||
2 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 14 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
J. Goldsack
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (..) |
M. Hall
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
V. Burke
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Rice
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
H. Moon
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
E. Burton
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Sarbanis
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
R. Smith
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
C. Wallace
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
M. Welsh
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (H) |
R. Hykel
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (J) |
J. Grudziak
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (K) |
J. Nichols
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (L) |
L. Schlenker
|
|
|||
3 | Mens Ltwt 2- | 2 |
|||
4 | Mens Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
5 | Womens Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
6 | Womens 4- | 4 |
|||
7 | Mens 2+ | 5 |
|||
8 | Mens 4+ | 5 |
|||
Bantam Boat Club (A) |
P. Graves/P. Somers/S. Reiche/T. Graves/M. Owyang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Marcovy/J. Velez/D. Cammarata/N. Carter/T. Goldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C) |
C. Liwski/P. O'Dunne/H. Allen/S. Burns/N. DelGercio (Cox)
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D) |
B. Harrison/C. Callahan/D. Beery/G. Winkler/D. VanderAkken (Cox)
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (G) |
C. Winklevoss/T. Winklevoss/J. Reid/D. Beery/M. McElhenney (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 1 |
|||
10 | Womens 1x | 6 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
M. Guerette
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
A. Kendrick
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
N. Sylvester
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Gay
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C) |
C. Starr
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (F) |
A. Holmes
|
|
|||
11 | Mens 1x | 15 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
K. Jurkowski
|
|
|||
California Rowing Club (A) |
P. O'Hea
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
T. Williamson
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
M. Sivigny
|
|
|||
Harvard Sculling Club (A) |
J. Sagalowsky
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Burns
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Dietz
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Schroeder
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
K. Petersen
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A) |
W. Anderson
|
|
|||
California Rowing Club (B) |
J. Greer
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
W. Greer
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
J. Brown
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (G) |
G. Winkler
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L) |
F. Cuddy
|
|
|||
12 | Mens 2- | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change