Head of the Fish

  • Oct 27, 2012 To Oct 28, 2012
  • head
  • Saratoga Springs, NY (USA)
  • Hosted By Saratoga Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 27, 2012
break 6:30 AM Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
1 9:44 AM Mens Adaptive 1x
0
2 Mens Masters 1x (27-39)
7
3 Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
11
4 Mens Masters 1x (50-59)
24
5 Mens Masters Light 1x (165lbs max)
11
6 Womens Adaptive 1x
0
7 Womens Masters 1x (27-39)
6
8 Womens Masters 1x (40-49)
5
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Gallucci
38.7 (49)
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A)
A. Ferec
15.7 (41)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Morris
35.3 (48)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
A. Costanzo
35.3 (48)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
V. Rogers
32.0 (47)
9 Womens Masters 1x (50-59)
14
10 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (135lbs max)
6
11 Mens Veteran 1x
22
12 Womens Veteran 1x
11
13 Mens Collegiate 1x
12
14 Womens Collegiate 1x
17
15 Mens Collegiate 2x
7
16 Womens Collegiate 2x
13
17 Mens Open 2-
8
18 Womens Open 2-
6
19 Mens Collegiate Light 4+ (165lbs max)
11
20 Womens Collegiate Light 4+ (135lbs max)
3
21 Womens Open 4+
6
22 Womens Open Novice 4+
8
23 Womens Open Light 4+ (135lbs max)
1
24 Mens Open 4+
7
25 Mens Open Novice 4+
4
26 Mens Open Light 4+ (165lbs max)
0
27 Mens Masters Novice 4+
0
28 Womens Masters Novice 4+
3
29 Mens Masters 8+
10
    Free Radical Rowing Club (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/D. Gray/E. Watne/T. Willsallen/M. Totta/B. Kapeluch/B. Prichett/E. Hagberg/C. Boit (Cox)
43.3 (53)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
16.4 (43)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Ipolitto/G. McClure/A. Rubbo/K. Shalabi/M. Lusins/S. Schulich/G. Houlihan/V. Houston/L. Roman (Cox)
20.7 (45)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/J. Mosley/M. Dreier/S. Pape/F. Storey/C. Massing/M. Puckly/M. Keenan/C. Urciuoli (Cox)
18.5 (44)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Kercull/E. Sr./B. O'Neil/S. LeFevre/W. Padzerski/D. Barry/S. Westoff/B. West/S. Christiansen (Cox)
31.0 (49)
    Composite: Saratoga Springs, Unaff. (USA) (A)
K. Borchardt/R. Gilston/P. Verardi/R. Pascucci/N. Fanning/C. Grosso/A. Frizzera/A. Molteni/K. Molteni (Cox)
57.6 (57)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/F. Cressman/B. Haynes/S. Hansen/P. Gross/T. Cox/C. Tindall/D. Cosentino (Cox)
36.9 (51)
    Free Radical Rowing Club (B)
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran/A. Washburn/S. Whitney/K. Wise/D. Rand/D. Chernoff/B. Canha/C. Ponko (Cox)
43.3 (53)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
E. Truntz/T. Jakubiak/J. DePatie/A. Simpson/M. Melanson/T. Raymond/D. Pelletier/H. Culver/E. Johnson (Cox)
6.4 (37)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C)
J. Craford/D. Coughlin/L. Haberman/C. Miller/J. Chunis/M. Martin/L. Seyler/M. Harnad/C. Saccoccio (Cox)
82.9 (63)
30 Womens Masters 8+
15
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
M. Brown/A. Armstrong/S. Hutton/S. McCabe/J. Flake/L. Motluk/D. Moore/C. Ranells-Warren/C. Blair (Cox)
12.5 (41)
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Ludwig/K. Rushworth/M. Holgate/M. Koppers/J. Lawless/T. Godiers/M. Travis/O. Bosies/K. Godiers (Cox)
20.7 (45)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
18.5 (44)
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. MacColl/K. Elinevsky/N. Blake/S. Linowski/L. Hannum/L. Yanis/A. Wulfkuhle/C. Cardinal/M. Chiu (Cox)
43.3 (53)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Kelling/L. Aust/P. Canning/A. Pitkin/J. Ippolito/C. Schmicker/I. Ghitelman/M. O'Connor/L. Fischoff (Cox)
46.7 (54)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
43.3 (53)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Braim/C. Goodness/L. Barry/L. Towne/C. Holland/D. Barnes/W. MacPherson (Cox)
33.9 (50)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Mastrianni/M. Burnham/S. Allen/O. Dessingue/K. Evans/V. Riley/S. Tucci/R. Mahoney/c. gilbert (Cox)
33.9 (50)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Dade/A. Bracken/D. Carey/R. Kerr/M. Laskaris/B. Sirovich/C. Crutchfield/C. Boghosian/S. Harward (Cox)
31.0 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. McKenna/A. Cunningham/M. Miller/N. Mehta/J. McDonald/D. Hsu/M. Mayer/K. Munsey/T. Borden (Cox)
9.2 (39)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
23.1 (46)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
H. West/J. Pawlick/C. Van Wyk/L. Norris/L. Noonan/R. Perkins/K. Grieco/P. Roberts/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
40.0 (52)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (B)
P. Tuz/K. McNary/B. Du Pont/C. Halse/S. King/m. lander/L. Trombley/H. OBrien-Gregg/C. Tulis (Cox)
28.2 (48)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
L. Cianfarani/S. Ferguson/M. Healey/T. Capozzola/S. Duff/D. Howk/K. Wales/C. Ward/K. Delaney (Cox)
20.7 (45)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
J. Hogan/P. DuFour/C. Chapman/G. Wichrowski/C. Hamilton/J. Magliulo/M. Hunt/B. Braun/A. Carollo (Cox)
31.0 (49)
31 9:52 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
31
32 10:05 AM Womens Collegiate 8+
20
33 10:12 AM Womens Collegiate JV 8+
17
34 10:18 AM Mens Collegiate 4+
33
35 10:27 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
17
36 Mens Adaptive 2x
1
37 Womens Adaptive 2x
0
38 Mixed Adaptive 2x
2
break 10:33 AM BREAK
39 11:30 AM Mens Open 1x
11
40 11:38 AM Mens Open Light 1x (165lbs)
13
41 11:43 AM Mens Open Novice 1x
6
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
M. Bender
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
G. Fields
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Donovan
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
D. Kelley
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
D. Sesler
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Ezzell
 
42 11:49 AM Womens Open 1x
13
43 11:52 AM Womens Open Light 1x (135lbs)
14
44 11:55 AM Womens Open Novice 1x
8
45 11:58 AM Mens Rec 1x
3
46 11:59 AM Womens Rec 1x
1
47 12:04 PM Mens Alden 1x
1
48 12:05 PM Womens Alden 1x
0
49 12:11 PM Mens Open 2x
9
50 12:14 PM Mens Open Light 2x (165lbs max)
6
51 12:18 PM Womens Open 2x
13
52 12:21 PM Womens Open Light 2x (135lbs max)
8
53 12:27 PM Mens Open 4x
4
54 12:29 PM Mens Collegiate 4x
2
55 12:32 PM Womens Open 4x
4
56 12:35 PM Womens Collegiate 4x
7
57 12:39 PM Mens Masters 2x
24
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
K. Mcknight/T. Willsallen
62.2 (57)
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
B. Jukic/E. Bollt
22.4 (45)
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
A. Rochon/E. Therrien
27.7 (47)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
p. hagan/w. dennison
58.1 (56)
    Great River Rowing (A)
J. Cody/j. leonard
30.5 (48)
    Leander Boat Club (A)
C. Andreychuck/K. Jeans
152.7 (74)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
33.5 (49)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
F. Gannon/D. Kennedy
186.9 (79)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Hack/C. McCawley
43.2 (52)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
105.1 (66)
    Queensbury Rowing Center (A)
C. Lindner/P. Fuery
140.0 (72)
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
R. Bettigole/W. Kirber
70.8 (59)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Brower/D. Powers
46.7 (53)
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Borchardt/D. Chernoff
30.5 (48)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Lessard/R. Phelan
46.7 (53)
    West Lake Sculling Club (A)
D. Reed/C. Buckhout
50.4 (54)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
C. Bardt/P. Evans
46.7 (53)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
B. Plage/H. Thompson
89.6 (63)
    Composite: Blood Street Sculls, SECRC (B)
M. Cottrill/D. Kelley
0.3 (29)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
H. Scott/M. Hyde
99.8 (65)
    Composite: Holyoke Rows, Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (C)
B. Rodgers/B. Chayes
43.2 (52)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
R. Reavey/k. ryan
10.0 (39)
    Narragansett Boat Club (D)
J. Ryan/D. Rand
54.2 (55)
    Narragansett Boat Club (F)
A. Washburn/W. Prichett
79.9 (61)
58 12:46 PM Mens Masters Light 2x
6
    Berry Hill Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/V. Reynolds
50.4 (54)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Saxelby/P. Watkins
54.2 (55)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
R. Selvaggio/M. Carmody
54.2 (55)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Stellato/S. Festin
27.7 (47)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
D. Cuff/R. Bradlee Jr
133.8 (71)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
R. Kercull/T. Braim
20.0 (44)
59 12:49 PM Womens Masters 2x
12
60 12:55 PM Womens Masters Light 2x
10
61 1:15 PM Mens Masters 4+
9
    Aqueduct Rowing Club (A)
A. Carey/S. Koch/S. Patrick/B. Mulligan/H. Dwyer (Cox)
50.4 (54)
    Harlem River Community Rowing (A)
m. rudolf/B. Jessel/B. Brierley/T. Lilley/R. Rusinow (Cox)
6.9 (37)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
25.0 (46)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
17.7 (43)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/M. Keenan/M. Puckly/S. Pape/C. Urciuoli (Cox)
20.0 (44)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
G. Stephenson/K. Davis/B. Ellis/B. Hughes/B. Anderson (Cox)
46.7 (53)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
J. Mosley/F. Storey/C. Massing/A. Simpson/D. Pelletier (Cox)
15.6 (42)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C)
T. Jakubiak/H. Culver/T. Raymond/J. DePatie/E. Johnson (Cox)
0.3 (29)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (D)
E. Truntz/C. Miller/L. Haberman/L. Seyler/C. Saccoccio (Cox)
84.7 (62)
62 1:20 PM Womens Masters 4+
15
break 1:32 PM BREAK
63 2:30 PM Mens Collegiate 8+
20
64 2:37 PM Mens Collegiate JV 8+
10
65 2:41 PM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
4
66 2:42 PM Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
30
67 2:45 PM Mens Masters 4x
10
    Free Radical Rowing Club (A)
A. Washburn/M. Smith/D. Gray/M. Totta
43.3 (53)
    Leander Boat Club (A)
C. Andreychuck/W. Jackson/H. Gumulak/K. Jeans
87.6 (64)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Wise/D. Potter/E. Watne/C. Bardt
50.2 (55)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Parker/H. Thompson/D. Kelley/G. Hack
50.2 (55)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/R. Martini/A. Scarpelli
12.5 (41)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Tom/c. michael/L. Geoff/l. kelvin
46.7 (54)
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Verardi/K. Borchardt/A. Frizzera/A. Molteni
57.6 (57)
    Free Radical Rowing Club (B)
B. Prichett/J. Tunnicliffe/S. Whitney/D. Gorriaran
36.9 (51)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
M. Lusins/D. Sesler/G. Peacock/J. Verni
23.1 (46)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
p. hagan/c. chojnowski/D. Guenther/D. Murphy
25.6 (47)
68 2:47 PM Womens Masters 4x
17
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
L. COOPER-MCCARTHY/B. Davenport/W. Dorris/S. Sarles
28.2 (48)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Eggleston/J. Walker/S. Dagher/P. Higgins
33.9 (50)
    Composite: Kingston, Quinte (A)
t. schneider/C. Greiner/j. macdonald/p. smith
65.5 (59)
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
J. Healey/N. Sicard/S. Pouliot/L. Wittebol
9.2 (39)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
R. Bloomer/K. Tolcser/L. Farrell/L. Brennan
61.5 (58)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Aust/I. Ghitelman/J. Carmody/S. Sales
43.3 (53)
    Queensbury Rowing Center (A)
T. Quinn/J. Lentini/M. King/G. Thompson
36.9 (51)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/L. Braim/K. Delaney/J. Hogan
25.6 (47)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
A. Costanzo/J. Gillern/B. Du Pont/S. Allen
50.2 (55)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Lancaster/L. Gaudet/L. Hastings/M. Markarian
74.0 (61)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/E. Dade/A. Bracken/C. Reynolds
31.0 (49)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
P. Kelling/J. Ippolito/L. Choate/D. Orlando
33.9 (50)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
C. Goodness/L. Towne/L. Barry/H. Owen-West
25.6 (47)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (B)
K. Stalter/C. Halse/H. OBrien-Gregg/P. Tuz
57.6 (57)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
P. HasBrouck/P. DuFour/M. Hunt/C. Chapman
36.9 (51)
    Narragansett Boat Club (D)
K. Leski/A. Palms/A. Fleet/C. Browning
33.9 (50)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
L. Cianfarani/T. Capozzola/K. Wales/P. Roberts
20.7 (45)
69 2:54 PM Womens Collegiate 4+
36
70 3:04 PM Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
14
71 3:17 PM Mens Open Novice 8+
5
72 3:20 PM Womens Open Novice 8+
2
73 3:27 PM Mens Open 8+
6
74 3:31 PM Mens Open JV 8+
2
75 3:32 PM Mens Open Light 8+ (165lbs max)
2
76 3:33 PM Mens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
4
77 3:35 PM Womens Open 8+
4
78 3:38 PM Womens Open JV 8+
0
79 3:39 PM Womens Open Light 8+ (135lbs max)
1
80 3:42 PM Mixed 4x
5
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Morris/M. Durand/K. Ryan
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Festin/A. Stellato/K. Delaney/J. Hogan
 
    Springfield College Crew Club (A)
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
B. Euiler/E. Curry/M. Johansen/K. DICKINSON
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
B. O'Neil/C. Holland/K. Grieco/T. Braim
 
81 3:46 PM Mixed 2x
11
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
A. Rochon/A. Rochon
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Rigothi/K. Mabry
 
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
J. Robitaille/M. Lacroix
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A)
S. Ozbick
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Worrell/S. Whitney
 
    Composite: New Haven, SECRC (A)
M. Cottrill/A. Novak
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
B. Frey/I. Radovitskiy
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Moss/B. Santana
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
S. Elmiligi/C. Reinke
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (B)
G. Veilleux/A. Cote
 
82 3:47 PM Mixed Collegiate 8+
11
83 3:51 PM Mixed Masters 4x
10
84 3:55 PM Mixed Masters 2x
15
85 4:18 PM Mixed Masters 8+
12
    Aqueduct Rowing Club (A)
A. Carey/S. Koch/S. Patrick/B. Mulligan/S. Lee/J. Krahn/S. Garrett/L. Williams/H. Dwyer (Cox)
50.2 (55)
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Shorkey/E. Brown/E. Welshans/L. Gallo/A. Katz/S. Carota/B. Varcasio/M. Krupa/M. Bennett (Cox)
46.7 (54)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
20.7 (45)
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
K. Quackenbush/L. Renz/L. Kealty/C. Cline/k. muller/C. Monfred/W. Washburn/H. Longworth/A. Kiewra (Cox)
46.7 (54)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Ipolitto/G. Houlihan/K. Shalabi/V. Houston/J. Carmody/D. Orlando/S. Sales/K. Skeffington/L. Roman (Cox)
33.9 (50)
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
J. Bassett/S. Conaboy/D. Winograd/M. Hoover/C. Rho/G. Perez/U. Aymat - Diaz/A. Welling/A. Lin (Cox)
0.0 (18)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. O'Neil/C. Chapman/L. Norris/S. LeFevre/W. Padzerski/E. Sr./K. Grieco/D. Howk/W. MacPherson (Cox)
31.0 (49)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Cox/B. Haynes/R. Kerr/M. Laskaris/B. Sirovich/C. Crutchfield/C. Nagle (Cox)
31.0 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Hochschild/R. Martinez/L. Yost/W. Thompson/R. Ezzell/F. Tracy/M. Miller/M. Mance/M. Mayer (Cox)
31.0 (49)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
16.4 (43)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
T. Dagle/S. Festin/L. Braim/L. Towne/A. Stellato/C. Holland/J. Hogan/J. Pawlick/K. Delaney (Cox)
31.0 (49)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
28.2 (48)
86 4:29 PM Mixed 8+
9
break Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
143 Mens Jr Ltwt Adaptive 1x
0
Sunday, October 28, 2012
87 Boys Jr Adaptive 1x
0
88 Girls Jr Adaptive 1x
0
89a 7:50 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x/+ (8th grade and younger)
16
90 8:00 AM Mens Juniors 2-
6
    Dawson College (A)
L. Boole/T. Syrovatka
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
M. Bond/J. Bennett
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
J. Glatman/H. Forsythe
 
91 8:05 AM Womens Juniors 2-
6
92 8:09 AM Mens Juniors 1x Jr A
33
93 8:21 AM Mens Juniors 1x Jr B
18
94 8:29 AM Womens Juniors 1x Jr A
18
95 8:36 AM Womens Juniors 1x Jr B
30
96 8:48 AM Mens Junior Modified 4x/+
17
97 9:04 AM Mens Juniors Light 8+ (155lbs max)
13
    Canisius High School (A)
D. Luongo/R. Flynn/C. Luksch/O. Ogiony/S. Hausmann/M. Battaglia/J. Ebner/S. Nowacki/B. Zabel (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Sackett/E. Carr/R. Dudash/H. Hennigan/N. Perkins/L. Sullivan/C. Shyne/S. Miles/M. Gallagher (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
K. Schnaars/P. Getsos/T. Biby/C. Park/J. Mosca/J. Ebert/J. Perez/C. Walker/J. Humphrey (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Guinee/B. Thibeau/H. Smith/G. Oberhauser/M. Ouellette/A. Meshnick/J. Boisvert/C. Adams/M. Rueda (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
J. Hall-Tipping/G. Daniel/M. Kantor/J. Vogt/G. Grand/J. Rivera/C. Lucenti/E. Cottington/A. Rao (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Andrews/S. Klassen/R. Vassallo/N. Federau/S. Wytrwal/J. Figueroa/J. Schmitt/A. Portanova/C. Pitre (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
S. Bunce/A. Segelhurst/O. Gavner/J. Michaels/G. McGuire/M. Dell'Isola/D. Fitzgibbon/N. Frass/N. Sabio (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (B)
C. Cramer/B. Schober/J. Morse/G. Korn/J. Kane/M. Bauman/A. Dombrowski/M. Borowiak/W. Quinn (Cox)
 
98 9:09 AM Mens Junior Frosh 8+
18
99 9:13 AM Mens Junior Novice 8+
37
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
Q. Basiren/C. Currie/W. Mayotte/D. Guirandou/M. Darragh/R. Stobo/N. Everett/B. Noyes/A. Sandarussi (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
A. Fursman/C. Glinski/S. Pratt/A. Guzman/M. Ress/A. Albert/A. Levy/J. Borowiak/J. Herman (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
J. White/I. Lawson/M. Kroll/J. Ohta/C. Sharp-O'Connor/A. TAYLOR/R. Perry/J. Barnett-Hill/O. Armstrong-Davies (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
L. Hayward/E. Bienvenue/D. Shubelka/M. Myrdek/G. Tsirimokos/C. Santiago/B. O'Hara/S. Jelev/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (A)
O. Blain/C. Borduas/E. Laurin/T. Heyen Dubé/G. Côté/F. Lambert Tétrault/V. Steanta/X. Yuanhong/A. Blain Coallier (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
B. Kozak/G. Copp/A. Butt/C. Hafer/J. Butt/J. Lee/C. Peters/B. Dumbleton/J. Ragozzino (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
T. Baumbach/B. Beckwith/R. Brodsky/K. Cardona/M. Diacatos/D. Halladay/M. Klahn/R. Murphy/S. Earl (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
P. Concilio/W. Kiely/J. Murnane/D. Ojeda/C. Sugrue/R. Deubler/A. Martinez/j. dougherty/P. Vullo (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
H. Burns/M. Nicolson/M. Aiudi/E. Poesnecker/J. ABRAHAMS/D. Ganci/C. Farrell/P. Efremov/J. JAWORSKI (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
N. Rissone/L. Martin/J. Sgroi/N. Biggs/B. Reale/S. Magguilli/G. Goetzman/Q. Minich/J. Aman (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
P. Barringer/R. Callahan/D. Dayya/L. Forsyth/A. Langalis/P. Lavieri/N. Walsh/P. Zamsky/S. Akole (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
R. NaJame/S. Reiter/A. Olsson/J. Petrides/o. fay/C. ADAMS-NICE/G. Hurley/B. SIRULNIK/A. Rigali (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A)
G. Cruz/M. Mubasit/L. Perez/K. Davis/T. Schwartz/J. Cruz/M. Hunter/F. Efremenko/O. Cruz (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
I. Jones/A. Di Bari/D. Nyland/J. Ross/J. Joseph/D. Stret/J. Sluys/T. Kaplaniak/S. DeCaire (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Licciardi/R. Falk/J. Stauffer/J. Wicklum/M. Wohl/S. Rickenbach/S. Brown/T. Pittenger/S. Martorana (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (B)
J. Friga/D. Goldstein/J. Lee/P. Finlay/I. Cullings/Y. Richardson/D. Tarallo/Q. Hubbell/R. Rappaport (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B)
J. Plenge/J. Siple/S. Thomas/E. Tucker/N. Walsh/R. White/J. Wiseman/J. Peters/D. Brock (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
D. Croy/M. Garcia/M. Casino/J. Santucci/A. Galstian/M. Winiarski/A. Satloff/C. Judge/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
A. Bridwell/L. Brand/C. DeMayo/D. Dyakov/O. Kennelly/E. Litvak/M. Litvak/J. Schwartz/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (B)
J. Schurch/A. Eaton/A. Griffiths/D. McAuslin/C. Candelario Romero/R. King/C. Hurley/D. Bogdanis/M. Jordan (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (C)
A. Messing/A. servetto/S. Hoffstaetter/L. Lipson/L. pfaff/A. HigginsLopez/E. Skutt/J. Merryfield/E. Jeon (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
 
100 9:26 AM Womens Juniors 8+
28
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hart/S. Sarnik/M. Hart/O. Maclean/T. Myczkowska/E. Wilkey/K. Lee/A. Sundheimer (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Gohl/M. Thomas/H. Cowley/E. Spellman/J. Holmes/L. Holt/G. Vero/E. Clark/A. pape (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Reney/K. GLENNON/A. Calianos/Z. Calianos/E. Sibbio/M. Tierno/E. Conway/I. Hayward/J. Stergis (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Pritz/C. D'Aprix/C. Karastury/A. Lyon/E. Studier/M. Doerr/K. Peck/A. Dodge/E. Yearsley (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Bairam/Z. Theodosopoulos/H. Gaudreault/A. Lievens/E. Lavoie/A. Petersen/M. Carr/J. Lussier/J. Myrdek (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Lohr/M. Ennis/J. Coleman/J. Stafford/E. Scheemaker/L. Grazul/m. App/S. Sidd/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Hindman/D. Haegeland/S. Forte/F. Trotter/S. Toscano/K. Guarneri/A. Goldschmidts/K. Tuveson/H. Fagin (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
V. Delean/B. Dagenais/F. Walker/E. Duchesne Giguere/L. Neumark-Gaudet/H. MacMillan/T. Silvana/C. Treherne/C. Gravel (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
K. Allen/Y. Ensminger/C. Ward/B. McDonagh-Chamyk/E. Brash/E. Horrocks/C. Gionet/C. Krzyszkowski/J. Watt (Cox)
 
    Elmwood School (A)
S. Caragianis/V. Alaimo/N. Jansen-Poulin/D. Dubouchet-Olsheski/E. Page/S. Morrison/E. Berks/J. Beaulé/L. James-Beswick (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
A. Gabel/L. Ingersoll/E. Sykes/C. Roncinske/M. Anderson/H. Coms/A. Lesniewski/G. Abate/T. Coms (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Gottlieb/E. Halter/A. DeCosta-Klipa/M. Lawrence/K. Reilly/H. Grace/S. Chalsma/M. Young/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
A. Cooper/C. Burnham/K. Morrisroe/C. Bamberger/R. Santarsiero/K. Winter/P. Brunner/C. McManus/D. Macfarlane (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Holy Angels Academy (A)
M. Mele/E. Shapiro/E. Gunn/C. McLellan/J. Stephan/M. Conboy/C. Cotter/K. Gibbons/M. Wahler (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
H. Vissers/K. Palilionis/S. Cadman/S. Palilionis/J. Casson/H. McDonald/G. L'Abbe/S. McDermott/A. Cain (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Mausert/J. Mason/H. Sive/T. Jones/A. Stoessel/C. Struzzi/R. Padula/H. Wistort/A. Mayo (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. Sharma/E. Collins/M. Lenz/K. Jenkins-Sullivan/N. Auferoth/S. Callahan/M. Paine/C. Price/K. Sperry (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
H. Tracy/E. DeSantis/T. deMoree/L. May/K. Wyskochil/M. Gutknecht/A. Cleary/L. Smith/A. Barber (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Johnson/E. Freeman/K. Desantis/T. Haskins/K. Murray/I. Volpe/E. Frankel/D. Tindle/S. Kostrzewa (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
K. Covre/K. Webb/C. Giesbrecht/J. Vander Hoeven/L. Vander Hoeven/S. Mambella/H. Tiels/O. Hughes/E. Walker (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
J. Risica/J. Calise/E. Dolan/E. O'Connell/C. Benetti/D. Lucey/E. Hodess/E. Hanlon/C. Ponko (Cox)
 
101 9:39 AM Womens Juniors 2V 8+
22
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Hedison/C. Turnbull/L. Darlow/A. Cooper/A. Plucinsky/C. O'Shea/E. Mitchell/M. Glade/P. Lauer (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Brook/M. Cote/L. Carr/M. SHORKEY/C. Rittscher/S. Kislowski/A. Mertzlufft/S. Black/B. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
K. White/M. Brew/M. Parks/H. Reine/L. Chung/M. Lawhead/E. Glahn/E. SARACHAN/R. Henderson (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
H. Malone/M. Clark/C. Edmunds/K. Rathman/V. Lebrun/L. Tessier/R. Purington/J. Berry/C. Avard (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Gleason/K. Drapeau/M. Schnall/M. Elliott/A. Sopchak/H. Murphy/S. Allen/S. Carderelli/K. Sheremeta (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
L. Fluellen/K. Buescher/A. Howard/L. Farrell/S. Baase/J. Jackson/S. Mallis/S. Lipari/S. Friedrich (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Cummings/H. Lundgren/C. Dunn/J. Gunnison/E. Broadbent/A. Lawrence/M. Bofinger/S. Mccann/L. Ramic (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
S. Bogue/A. Lambert/K. Silvestri/C. Smith/V. champany/H. Pelegano/A. Campbell/M. Salvio/K. Patel (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Holy Angels Academy (A)
L. Maher/A. Londono/G. O'Leary/G. Procter/L. Mistretta/C. Fairbanks/K. Galbo/A. Fairbanks/C. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
S. Drover/K. Debois/C. Ouellet/L. Jackson/E. Maingot/S. Linton/A. Grogan/G. Kennedy/E. Young (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Mrazik/A. Torcivia/E. Steele/S. Wistort/I. Kulbida/G. Lambeth/A. Helenek/H. Conklin/J. Murphy (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Johnson/E. Freeman/K. Desantis/T. Haskins/K. Murray/I. Volpe/E. Frankel/D. Tindle/S. Kostrzewa (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
H. Dreher/V. Malong/K. Dempsey/C. Griffiths/M. Panucci/C. Janzen/J. Post/M. Malong/S. Stavina (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
B. Clemmey/M. Chrupcala/M. McGuirl/K. Lowis/J. Kohler/D. Hattoy/L. Poulton/E. Devin/C. Ponko (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
M. Gregory/A. Smith/S. Carollo/E. Valastro/A. Pendergrass/A. ALBRIGHT/M. Grant/F. Casey (Cox)
 
102 9:46 AM Womens Juniors 3V 8+
6
103 9:49 AM Womens Junior 4V 8+
2
104 9:55 AM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
13
105 10:06 AM Mens Juniors 2x
36
    Ballston Spa High School (A)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
A. Robotis
 
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
L. Howley/F. Blair
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Weaver/K. Immerman
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Volk/H. Jones
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Maier/G. Okoniewski
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (A)
S. Severa/T. Tran
 
    Dawson College (A)
D. Lone/T. Grace
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
A. Butt/E. Smith
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Rajagopalan/D. Arrato
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Z. Whiteley/C. Toscano
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
J. Miller/W. Penney
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Kelly/H. Snow
 
    Northwood School (A)
O. Hughes/J. Ou
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
R. Gaudet/W. Sherer
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
A. Coverdill/J. FrenchRobitaille
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
S. Berliner/i. Prentiss
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
J. Bennett/M. Bond
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
D. De Groot/M. Finley
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
N. Colvin/J. Darling
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
 
    The Putney School (A)
 
    Ballston Spa High School (B)
 
    Dawson College (B)
F. Trepanier/J. Li
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
J. Luby/Z. Staples
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
D. Crowley/M. Magid
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
S. Mahoney/B. Biondi
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (B)
J. Hendriks/J. Hunter
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (C)
K. He/T. Crisp
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
106 10:14 AM Mens Juniors Light 2x (155lbs max)
19
    Ballston Spa High School (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
P. Cotnam/R. Densen
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Hesse/D. Silliman
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
J. Latraverse/C. Hardy-Cardinal
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
B. Chisholm/J. Knecht
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Onorato/C. Gregoire
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Snyder/T. Vouranza
 
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
P. Saindon/A. Menard-Petrin
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Tucker/T. Lee
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Cullman/M. Senf
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
J. Simonds/J. Chavez
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
D. Stret/J. Sluys
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
J. Reynolds/O. Lynskey
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
B. Euiler/M. Johansen
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
C. West/B. Lange
 
107 10:15 AM Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
18
    Ballston Spa High School (A)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
G. Davies/A. Michelson
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/J. Hayes
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. James-Herrmann/K. Wu
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
M. Jukic/S. Bollt
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
B. Kozak/J. Butt
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
J. Haskell/J. Cole-Kink
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
 
    Northwood School (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
D. Foster/L. Konishesky
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. Szymanek/M. Bretl
 
    The Putney School (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
B. Dumbleton/J. Lee
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B)
L. Corrigan/J. Swanski
 
    Don Rowing Club (C)
J. Ragozzino/M. Pamenter
 
108a 10:22 AM Mens Juniors 4+
40
108b 10:32 AM Mens Jr 2JV 4+
31
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
C. Lo/S. Senko/C. Smith/C. Spencer/E. Keates (Cox)
 
    Bishop Timon High School (A)
H. Welsby/K. Cully/S. Connors/J. kwiatkowski/W. Welsby (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
R. Suriol/J. Barr/C. Carlson/W. Nolan/C. Hurdman (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Blanton/B. McDonagh/C. Melby/P. Pesa/l. Masters (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Kruppenbacher/B. Bachus/Z. Bixler/M. Batzinger/J. Short (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
D. Darby/D. Jordan/P. Boyd/w. kirsch/C. Harrington (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
S. Grathwol/L. Oliverio/G. Ritchie/K. Broughton/N. Licitra (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Cagnazzi/R. Nickey/A. Maire/E. Baryla/V. Larson (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
J. Mitchell/N. Kaal/C. Cayen-Cyr/P. Trudeau/M. Gauthier (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Bailey/C. Mairs/Q. Tortora/E. Stevens/C. Bosquez (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
O. Lipovetskiy/A. Lussier/P. Iannone/E. Marsh/E. Hirsh (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Smith/D. Wallace/E. Gekakis/H. Roman/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
M. Martin/c. black/L. Beazley/m. horne/K. Diedeichs (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
J. Vickery/J. Michaels/T. Reynolds/E. Yates/A. Jarrett (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Zinn/E. Auchincloss/J. Pavlik/S. Wright/L. Meharg (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. Tanguay/C. Lerner/J. Olsson/I. Yglesias/A. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
D. Ullerick/C. Cacace/T. Gevirtz/W. Barnwell/M. Blais (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
g. kritzman/C. Schweitzer/K. Burrell/B. McCauley/C. Farrell (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
N. Federau/C. Bond/C. Humphrey/R. Malcowski/A. Meade (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
A. Drexel/M. May/D. Martens/C. Stephen/J. Khoury (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
B. Rodriguez/I. Smith/A. Duva/M. Crowe/B. Halligan (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
P. Briccetti/A. Voss/E. Goldner/A. Micheod/K. Cintorino (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
K. Fisher/W. Sanger/W. Fitzgerald/M. Caron/A. Hart (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
N. Weinstein/M. Siemon/S. Macary/J. Kantor/S. Donovan (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (B)
T. Rinne/C. Principi/J. Nail/B. Mccabe/I. Jones (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (B)
S. Naranjo/J. Roselli/R. Bacchus/N. Phillips/D. Chapey (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (B)
J. Fearon/A. Dellechiaie/C. Kuczynski/J. Ramos/P. Walshe (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (C)
V. Ulizko/T. Faenza/T. Dwyer/M. Muniz/A. Galimi (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (D)
J. Hunt/J. Buda/D. Montalvo-Zotter/M. Begonja/N. Adams (Cox)
 
109 10:39 AM Mens Juniors Light 4+ (155lbs max)
19
110 10:47 AM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
40
    Bishop Timon High School (A)
S. Connors/A. Chriss/M. McCarthy/J. Panek/A. Patten (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Summers/J. Billings/C. Winsor/P. Wesley/E. Zhong (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
J. Marable/J. Kenney/M. Braun/B. McGroder/F. Drzewiecki (Cox)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Komar/J. Borio/K. Maier/J. Loeper/K. Godiers (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
N. Perkins/S. Miles/N. Schoeck/M. Karle/M. Anastas (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
A. Cornell/T. Diez-Canedo/D. Duran-Ballen/N. Patch/M. Hill (Cox)
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
J. Mier/C. LaFrance/B. Walker/K. Brown/M. Brady (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
P. Brule/r. cadman/T. Milne/d. goerzen/K. Milne (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Martinson/A. Doty/G. Swan/M. Brady/J. Wright (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
J. Matteson/K. Seeger/J. Sutton/J. DeRoo/J. Mancini (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Cabatingan/T. Basso/J. Pallant/Z. Staples/G. Vestuti (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
L. Flynn/L. Holloway-Bidwell/L. McCarthy/J. Kannel
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
Z. Holland/D. Little/N. Foley/A. Walt/H. Dang (Cox)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
i. burns/D. Browne/B. Ward/J. Malone (Cox)
 
    St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A)
E. Rivera/O. Lewis/P. Jimenez/T. Farinhas/E. Lombeyda Sanchez (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
M. Cambria/M. Taraboletti/D. Teoli/E. Szafranski/B. Conrad (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
M. Gendron/M. Gilbey/A. Therrien/J. Stolper/A. Hart (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Canterbury School (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
A. Ayvazyan/J. Sullivan/K. Ng/P. Fitzhenry/A. Ireland (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (B)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (B)
J. Gaffney/L. Martin/S. Connolly/L. Aman/S. Magguilli (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (C)
P. Sullivan/J. Yoon/J. Buendia/M. Minicucci/J. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
 
89b 10:50 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x+ (7th grade and younger)
8
111 Boys Jr Adaptive 2x
0
112 Girls Jr Adaptive 2x
0
113 Mixed Jr Adaptive 2x
0
break 11:00 AM BREAK
114 12:00 PM Womens Juniors Light 8+ (135lbs max)
3
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Festa/G. Mulleavey/M. Williams/L. Willingham/K. MacMullin/J. Ladd/A. Ardinger/K. Perreault/E. Spencer (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
115 12:03 PM Womens Junior Frosh 8+
9
116 12:09 PM Womens Junior Novice 8+
29
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
M. Wijbenga/L. O'Donohue/G. Webster/S. Hackett/H. Zsolt/L. Carson/E. O'Donohue/I. Ruby-Hill/P. mcVittie (Cox)
 
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
D. Allan/C. Cameron/D. Howley/L. MacGregor/A. Robinson/N. Peddle/L. Taylor/A. NG
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
T. Champion/e. saunders/A. Pinch/r. saunders/C. yearsley/s. studier/E. Jeon/A. Sydenstricker/K. Henderson (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
A. Gaudreault/E. Conant/L. Duffy/S. Anderson/L. Tessier/A. Russano/R. Cartmill/B. Bergeron/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (A)
F. Chasse/A. Martin/C. Laberge/C. Provencher/A. Maer/S. Gantcheff/M. Dignard/A. Dignard/A. Blain Coallier (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Tran/C. Starnbach/M. McDonald/S. rapaport/A. Gartner/A. Moeyersoms/E. Goldfinger/J. Duhleh/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
M. Webb Wilkinson/M. Foster/S. Arnott/C. De Garie/G. Hill/S. Nakamura/S. Hopton/V. Copp/J. Watt (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
S. Little/K. Adams/A. Dovan/K. Skolnick/S. DiBerardinis/M. Gentile/M. Schnupp/R. Gates/K. Gardner (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Allman/K. Allman/A. Heindl/j. malfait/K. Healy/G. Cummings/H. Elsnau/A. Butt/L. Eills (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
J. Boll/S. Vitelli/G. Dombek/K. Gaghan/M. Bancroft/E. Dowd/M. Beach (Cox)
 
    Holy Angels Academy (A)
M. Frauenheim/M. Sullivan/T. Rusch/K. Lewis/B. Degan/C. Nerogic/A. Nerogic/M. McGraw/C. Morgan (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
E. Clay/R. Woodroof/M. Owen/C. Murphy/A. Despina/K. Adams/P. Williams/A. Rhymaun/M. Seeman (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
L. Brooks/E. Conlogue/T. Clinton/J. Roy/E. Kristoffy/E. Smith/J. Perez/S. Walt/H. Dang (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Kilpatrick/S. Pereira/A. Derksen/T. Sutherland/C. Griffiths/E. Vander Hoeven/M. Kozun-Young/K. O'Connor/A. Torelli (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
L. Hoggins/K. Hoggins/G. Heavey/J. Badics/A. Hodgkins/G. Remillard/G. Turnbull/C. Farren/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Burns/i. hechavarria/C. Berens/M. Neeb/J. Papisov/s. neligan/C. Cohen/H. Thatcher/E. Coffman (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B)
T. Wainwright/K. Buescher/T. Manz/J. Roscoe/J. Waldorf/H. Granville/K. Polvinen/N. Kraus/K. Munechika (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
A. Williams/A. Van De Water/M. Bannister/L. Palmer/I. Koch/M. Jensen/J. Chen/m. witham/E. case (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. O'Shaughnessy/H. Redmon/C. Brady/M. Hayes/M. Frazer/N. Cherenson/A. Yousefi/J. Radlo/S. Gavell (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (C)
E. Inks/H. Eliason/L. Heine/C. Morris/M. Albee/J. Ladd/T. Chen/a. milne/E. Scheer (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
K. Hall/D. Feeney/M. Hartnick/A. Soto-Wright/N. Soto-Wright/S. Mobayed/F. Snellings/A. Goetemann/C. Albanese (Cox)
 
117a 12:15 PM Womens Junior Varsity 4x
15
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Wilkey/J. LeBlanc/P. Rasania/T. Myczkowska
 
    Dawson College (A)
R. Dunkley/N. Bellm/L. Goforth/A. Muller
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
E. Brash/C. Ward/C. Gionet/B. McDonagh-Chamyk
 
    Elmwood School (A)
V. Alaimo/S. Caragianis/D. Dubouchet-Olsheski/E. Page
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Ohrn/C. Bleiler/M. Beucler/D. Reeves
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Krichko/J. Cloud/A. Aron/D. Habjan
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
B. H-Leary/M. Bernard/K. Bigelow/E. Hebert
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
H. McDonald/c. black/S. Linton/L. Jackson
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Hoelzl/L. Bell/C. Campbell/M. Campbell
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
A. Desai/M. Powzyk/A. Ramanath/L. Guest
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
I. Foster/H. Gray/S. Konishesky/J. Kimble
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Panucci/C. Janzen/J. Post/M. Malong
 
117b 12:15 PM Womens Junior JV 4x
3
    Elmwood School (B)
S. Ackert/S. Morrison/L. Morrison/J. Beaulé
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
J. Froland/C. Cone/C. Nelson/E. Dyakova
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
 
118 12:27 PM Mens Juniors 8+
35
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Higgins/L. Mackin/J. Weaver/C. Watt/K. Immerman/N. Walker/K. Hayes/T. Phillips/j. dexter (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
D. Weir/D. Militello/J. Sardinia/R. Yankowski/B. Hamp/M. Hirschbeck/D. Albert/S. Hausmann/N. Ress (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
K. Ladd/M. Kehoe/J. Overton/C. Jordan/M. Hermanson/H. Ellis/N. Davis/D. Baldwin/Z. Szegletes (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
P. Kiritsy/A. Kivikoski/B. Eckhardt/D. Hamilton/C. Harding/N. Boilard/J. Somerset/P. Mun/R. Macey (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
S. Grathwol/L. Kohler/M. Hausladen/S. Dugan/C. Cady-McCrea/K. Broughton/G. Ritchie/L. Oliverio/M. Anastas (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. Iversen/B. Andrews/w. saffran/R. McAlonan/C. Haas/P. Hubbell/C. McGeough/R. Nickey/S. Mastroberti (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
D. Lone/T. Grace/L. Boole/T. Syrovatka/C. McCullough/A. Magder/J. Li/B. Dis L'Alessandro/C. Gravel (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kapp/J. Wallace/M. Bronson/A. Drake/D. Levine/A. Garrison/J. Coddaire/T. Sorota/M. Baron (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
M. Johnson/P. Jackson/D. Welker/C. Creedon/R. Kaye/M. McGregor/J. Chormann/P. Derleth/K. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. McCarrick/B. Hommel/C. Coughlin/J. Carroll/P. Anderson/A. Cahill/M. Viola/A. Nowicki/B. Queenan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
C. Schaab/B. Hooper/J. Hay/A. Yuzvik/O. Lipovetskiy/A. Lussier/P. Iannone/E. Marsh/D. Simpson (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
J. Soper/M. Kuntz/L. Malcolm/W. Penney/G. Sheedy/J. Miller/J. Tan/L. Strong/E. Young (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
N. Turnbull/E. Prevec/C. Jacques/M. Gelhard/J. Hagemans/L. Gadsdon/K. Jones/C. Playfair/K. De New (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
S. DiFiore/A. Dardaris/C. Pizzo/G. Klumpp/S. Gearinger/S. Rivoli/T. Davis/L. Blake/G. Gifford (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
J. Simonds/J. Doele/A. Krebs/A. Smith-Bove/M. Pryde/L. Ferrer/J. Chavez/C. McGonigal/M. Steinberg (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
N. Federau/C. Humphrey/T. Rinne/J. Nail/C. Principi/B. Mccabe/C. Bond/R. Malcowski/A. Meade (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
D. Mauro/C. Stephen/T. Cianciulli/M. Schaffer/M. DeAngelis/A. Jensen/J. Brown/C. Vanchieri/M. Matuza (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
t. ashwood/A. Abruzzino/C. Littlefield/M. McDermott/D. Evangelista/D. Robinson/M. Kelly/T. Jackson/E. Kershner (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
C. Kuczynski/A. Dellechiaie/A. Giraldo/J. Schiavo/J. Ramos/K. Lupo/I. Flannery/M. Aiello/P. Walshe (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
D. Gibbs/J. Ross/R. Sager/C. Madaus/J. Darling/A. Palis/N. Colvin/M. Szymanek/M. Bretl (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
G. Kogel/R. Ronacher/G. Atkins/C. Burke/K. Fisher/W. Sanger/W. Fitzgerald/M. Caron/M. Basescu (Cox)
 
119 12:39 PM Mens Juniors 2V 8+
25
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Borghesani/C. Thiim/J. Turchetta/C. Root/D. Finnegan/D. Castaneda/R. Densen/P. Cotnam/E. Kenny-Pessia (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
a. Barrett/M. Paterson/D. McCormick/D. Jordan/M. Cobler-Lichter/M. Saltarelli/P. Taggart/w. kirsch/C. Federiconi (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
T. Kuckes/c. shepherd/C. Lucas/A. Culver/A. Bezirganian/P. Finlay/K. Liu/M. Liu/E. Jeon (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Somerset/R. Powers/D. Hamilton/B. Gingras/A. Yatzus/A. Stergiou/L. Britton/J. Kroh/G. Hock (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Cagnazzi/E. Baryla/A. Kurland/j. beroza/A. Maire/M. Goldstein/C. Yaccarino/J. Trivilino/R. LaGARENNE (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
M. Minuk/A. Zolotuhin/F. Trepanier/J. Octeau/P. Trudeau/J. Mitchell/C. Cayen-Cyr/M. Gauthier/K. Novack (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Hayes/A. Nickerson/B. Deudon/C. Thibeau/T. Potter/G. Oberhauser/J. Guinee/J. Bruk/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
L. Kime/P. Lockhart/G. Morita/A. Wisotzke/A. Fortney/P. Rizzolo/M. Hofer/M. Cormier/J. Kohn (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
N. Brusco/R. Petti/w. curtis/J. Posca/s. neville/J. Mooney/A. Tagliavia/N. Manzi/M. Siebecker (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
J. Boyle/J. O'Leary/N. Campanella/B. Holvey/M. Marang/T. Jacobs/J. Matteson/W. Wojciechowski/J. Mancini (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Andrews/A. Di Bari/D. Nyland/J. Ross/J. Joseph/S. Wytrwal/T. Kaplaniak/J. Figueroa/S. DeCaire (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
S. Bunce/A. Segelhurst/D. Hays/M. Murphy/D. Teoli/N. Chun/A. Peperone/J. Collins/C. Paglione (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
D. Berutti/B. Lyons/A. Petrick/D. Fiume/S. Mullman/D. Bovich/D. Cooney/N. Ocot/J. Ponterdolph (Cox)
 
120 12:47 PM Mens Juniors 3V 8+
11
121 12:52 PM Mens Junior 4V 8+
8
122a 12:56 PM Mens Junior Varsity 4x
14
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Turchetta/D. Finnegan/C. Thiim/D. Castaneda
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Donohue/T. Robinson/A. Bachmann/G. Okoniewski
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
O. Caron/W. Généreux/J. Latraverse/C. Hardy-Cardinal
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (A)
J. Rodriguez/A. Freland/P. Rich/R. Balthazard
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Snyder/D. Arrato/T. Vouranza/J. Rajagopalan
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Buchholz/E. Esposito/J. Dow/I. Mocarski
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
G. Mink/A. Mauboussin/T. Klutey/S. Gerasimoff
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
J. Bennett/M. Bond/G. Richartz/L. Corrigan
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
D. De Groot/M. Finley/B. Iafrate/P. Archer
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
Z. Mead/J. Bivins/N. Riedel/A. Hawkins
 
122b 12:56 PM Mens Junior JV 4x
9
123 1:10 PM Womens Juniors 2x
19
    Bancroft Crew (A)
H. Sinrich/A. Theophanous
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Hart/J. LeBlanc
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
I. Hayward/A. Calianos
 
    Dawson College (A)
E. Vaillancourt/E. Durham
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
K. Allen/Y. Ensminger
 
    Elmwood School (A)
N. Jansen-Poulin/E. Berks
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Bettencourt/S. Block
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
H. Vissers/J. Casson
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Rand/G. Ryan
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
T. Bourne/A. Bardos
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
T. Jonassen/K. Ranjan
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (B)
Z. Calianos/E. Conway
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
O. Harwood/P. Mattos
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
V. Azoulay/M. Drobiak
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (C)
K. GLENNON/M. Tierno
 
124 1:12 PM Womens Juniors Light 2x (135lbs max)
13
125a 1:20 PM Womens Juniors 4+
34
125b 1:30 PM Womens Jr 2JV 4+
20
    Bancroft Crew (A)
O. Titcomb/J. Leslie/A. Shen/M. Benz/J. Chang (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Darlow/A. Cooper/O. Stoffel/C. O'Shea/A. Sundheimer (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
A. Frank/M. Lavin/A. Williams/T. Moore/F. Scumaci (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Remus/K. Dvorscak/E. Andonie/L. Freeman/S. Christopher (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
M. Senich/V. Riley/Z. Cameron/K. McNamara/P. Theobald (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
A. Kite/A. Cleary/P. Melita/M. Urich/J. Herr (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
T. Bourne/M. Drobiak/A. Cohen/A. Meek/S. Winter (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Mccrory/C. Sheridan/S. Riina/A. Porco/m. hughes (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Amenabar/K. Laska/L. Sorgio/C. Kuzoian/K. Teare (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Merboth/A. Georgia/M. Hampton/M. Battle/I. Germano (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
K. Vorih/C. O'neil/G. Cordsen/A. Kolar/H. DeBruyn (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
C. Bonsignore/W. Willdelaforcade/J. Szemko/M. Byrnes/C. DeBlasio (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
I. Millard/V. Liberto/K. Garay/A. Dolan/T. Bauer (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
E. Flynn/L. Holden/M. Fitzpatrick/k. Cinterino/L. Steiner (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
A. Plucinsky/J. LeBlanc/P. Rasania/M. Glade/E. zhou (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Ludwig/V. Lawrence/E. Otte/K. McAuley/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (B)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (B)
M. Rao/S. Kiewra/M. Strick/A. Laura/F. Murray (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
J. Goodnow/L. Schlusser/M. Smith/E. LaPerche/J. Morris (Cox)
 
126 1:39 PM Womens Juniors Light 4+ (135lbs max)
10
127 1:46 PM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
33
128 2:00 PM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
17
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Hayes/C. Summers/J. O'Shea/L. Basile
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
P. Stone/S. Ebert/J. Salci/j. fava
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
B. Kozak/C. Peters/A. Butt/J. Butt
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Donadio/M. Kelly/A. Rajagopalan/P. Berger
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
A. Pilon/M. Dungey/R. O'Donnell/J. Casson
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
P. Bogdanov/P. Gelhaus/D. Cone/R. O'Neill
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
D. Foster/P. Malinovsky/L. Konishesky/J. Swanski
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
D. Gilmore/C. Hafer/G. Copp/A. Mesrobian
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
I. CORBET/L. Furst/P. Figurelli-Reid/C. Smith
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
129 2:01 PM Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
14
130 2:10 PM Mens Junior Modified 2x
4
131 2:13 PM Womens Junior Modified 2x
2
132 2:19 PM Mixed Juniors 4x
6
    Don Rowing Club (A)
B. Chisholm/E. Horrocks/V. Copp/J. Knecht
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. Bond/O. Landry/K. Reid/J. Simpson
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
O. Durham/A. Sherman/R. Gaudet/W. Sherer
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
J. Ragozzino/B. Dumbleton/C. Ward/A. Low
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
L. Kelly/J. Luby/O. Harwood/P. Mattos
 
133 2:20 PM Mixed Juniors 2x
7
    Don Rowing Club (A)
E. Smith/Z. Mack
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Rigothi/K. Mabry
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Vestuti/G. Vestuti
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
Q. Gruver/M. Cullman
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
D. Gibbs/M. Bitzer
 
    The Putney School (A)
 
134 2:25 PM Mixed Juniors 8+
23
135 2:27 PM Mixed Child 2x
1
136 2:32 PM Male Parent/Child 2x
8
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Haight/A. Haight
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
S. Bollt/E. Bollt
 
    JD Crew (A)
D. Wormuth/B. Wormuth
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
A. Ilic/S. ilic
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Sesler/D. Sesler
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
B. Moss/J. Moss
 
    Stony Brook Crew (A)
J. Nelson
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club (B)
M. Jukic/B. Jukic
 
137 2:35 PM Female Parent/Child 2x
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change