Head of the Fish

  • Oct 27, 2012 To Oct 28, 2012
  • head
  • Saratoga Springs, NY (USA)
  • Hosted By Saratoga Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 27, 2012
break 6:30 AM Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
1 9:44 AM Mens Adaptive 1x
0
2 Mens Masters 1x (27-39)
7
3 Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
11
4 Mens Masters 1x (50-59)
24
5 Mens Masters Light 1x (165lbs max)
11
6 Womens Adaptive 1x
0
7 Womens Masters 1x (27-39)
6
8 Womens Masters 1x (40-49)
5
9 Womens Masters 1x (50-59)
14
10 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (135lbs max)
6
11 Mens Veteran 1x
22
12 Womens Veteran 1x
11
13 Mens Collegiate 1x
12
14 Womens Collegiate 1x
17
15 Mens Collegiate 2x
7
16 Womens Collegiate 2x
13
17 Mens Open 2-
8
18 Womens Open 2-
6
19 Mens Collegiate Light 4+ (165lbs max)
11
20 Womens Collegiate Light 4+ (135lbs max)
3
21 Womens Open 4+
6
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
L. Kennedy/C. Allingham/C. Holmes/L. Belanger/M. Rannells-Warren (Cox)
 
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
D. Palmaccio/C. Lott/J. Gray/J. Smith/K. Rivest (Cox)
 
    Springfield College Crew Club (A)
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
M. de Luccas/T. Castro/S. Elmiligi/R. Van Der Jagt/L. Bui (Cox)
 
22 Womens Open Novice 4+
8
23 Womens Open Light 4+ (135lbs max)
1
24 Mens Open 4+
7
25 Mens Open Novice 4+
4
26 Mens Open Light 4+ (165lbs max)
0
27 Mens Masters Novice 4+
0
28 Womens Masters Novice 4+
3
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
S. Yuille/A. O'Shaughnessy/S. Scott/K. Klein-Gunnewiek/C. Evely (Cox)
10.0 (39)
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Shorkey/K. Mattice/M. Krupa/S. Carota/M. Bennett (Cox)
11.7 (40)
    Narragansett Boat Club (C)
M. Butler/A. Cohen/D. Hassel/M. Daniels/J. Risica (Cox)
39.8 (51)
29 Mens Masters 8+
10
30 Womens Masters 8+
15
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
M. Brown/A. Armstrong/S. Hutton/S. McCabe/J. Flake/L. Motluk/D. Moore/C. Ranells-Warren/C. Blair (Cox)
12.5 (41)
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Ludwig/K. Rushworth/M. Holgate/M. Koppers/J. Lawless/T. Godiers/M. Travis/O. Bosies/K. Godiers (Cox)
20.7 (45)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
18.5 (44)
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. MacColl/K. Elinevsky/N. Blake/S. Linowski/L. Hannum/L. Yanis/A. Wulfkuhle/C. Cardinal/M. Chiu (Cox)
43.3 (53)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Kelling/L. Aust/P. Canning/A. Pitkin/J. Ippolito/C. Schmicker/I. Ghitelman/M. O'Connor/L. Fischoff (Cox)
46.7 (54)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
43.3 (53)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Braim/C. Goodness/L. Barry/L. Towne/C. Holland/D. Barnes/W. MacPherson (Cox)
33.9 (50)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Mastrianni/M. Burnham/S. Allen/O. Dessingue/K. Evans/V. Riley/S. Tucci/R. Mahoney/c. gilbert (Cox)
33.9 (50)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Dade/A. Bracken/D. Carey/R. Kerr/M. Laskaris/B. Sirovich/C. Crutchfield/C. Boghosian/S. Harward (Cox)
31.0 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. McKenna/A. Cunningham/M. Miller/N. Mehta/J. McDonald/D. Hsu/M. Mayer/K. Munsey/T. Borden (Cox)
9.2 (39)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
23.1 (46)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
H. West/J. Pawlick/C. Van Wyk/L. Norris/L. Noonan/R. Perkins/K. Grieco/P. Roberts/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
40.0 (52)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (B)
P. Tuz/K. McNary/B. Du Pont/C. Halse/S. King/m. lander/L. Trombley/H. OBrien-Gregg/C. Tulis (Cox)
28.2 (48)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
L. Cianfarani/S. Ferguson/M. Healey/T. Capozzola/S. Duff/D. Howk/K. Wales/C. Ward/K. Delaney (Cox)
20.7 (45)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
J. Hogan/P. DuFour/C. Chapman/G. Wichrowski/C. Hamilton/J. Magliulo/M. Hunt/B. Braun/A. Carollo (Cox)
31.0 (49)
31 9:52 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
31
32 10:05 AM Womens Collegiate 8+
20
33 10:12 AM Womens Collegiate JV 8+
17
34 10:18 AM Mens Collegiate 4+
33
35 10:27 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
17
36 Mens Adaptive 2x
1
37 Womens Adaptive 2x
0
38 Mixed Adaptive 2x
2
break 10:33 AM BREAK
39 11:30 AM Mens Open 1x
11
40 11:38 AM Mens Open Light 1x (165lbs)
13
41 11:43 AM Mens Open Novice 1x
6
42 11:49 AM Womens Open 1x
13
43 11:52 AM Womens Open Light 1x (135lbs)
14
44 11:55 AM Womens Open Novice 1x
8
45 11:58 AM Mens Rec 1x
3
46 11:59 AM Womens Rec 1x
1
47 12:04 PM Mens Alden 1x
1
48 12:05 PM Womens Alden 1x
0
49 12:11 PM Mens Open 2x
9
50 12:14 PM Mens Open Light 2x (165lbs max)
6
51 12:18 PM Womens Open 2x
13
52 12:21 PM Womens Open Light 2x (135lbs max)
8
53 12:27 PM Mens Open 4x
4
54 12:29 PM Mens Collegiate 4x
2
55 12:32 PM Womens Open 4x
4
56 12:35 PM Womens Collegiate 4x
7
57 12:39 PM Mens Masters 2x
24
58 12:46 PM Mens Masters Light 2x
6
59 12:49 PM Womens Masters 2x
12
60 12:55 PM Womens Masters Light 2x
10
61 1:15 PM Mens Masters 4+
9
62 1:20 PM Womens Masters 4+
15
break 1:32 PM BREAK
63 2:30 PM Mens Collegiate 8+
20
64 2:37 PM Mens Collegiate JV 8+
10
65 2:41 PM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
4
66 2:42 PM Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
30
67 2:45 PM Mens Masters 4x
10
68 2:47 PM Womens Masters 4x
17
69 2:54 PM Womens Collegiate 4+
36
70 3:04 PM Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
14
71 3:17 PM Mens Open Novice 8+
5
72 3:20 PM Womens Open Novice 8+
2
73 3:27 PM Mens Open 8+
6
74 3:31 PM Mens Open JV 8+
2
75 3:32 PM Mens Open Light 8+ (165lbs max)
2
76 3:33 PM Mens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
4
77 3:35 PM Womens Open 8+
4
78 3:38 PM Womens Open JV 8+
0
79 3:39 PM Womens Open Light 8+ (135lbs max)
1
80 3:42 PM Mixed 4x
5
81 3:46 PM Mixed 2x
11
82 3:47 PM Mixed Collegiate 8+
11
83 3:51 PM Mixed Masters 4x
10
84 3:55 PM Mixed Masters 2x
15
85 4:18 PM Mixed Masters 8+
12
86 4:29 PM Mixed 8+
9
break Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
143 Mens Jr Ltwt Adaptive 1x
0
Sunday, October 28, 2012
87 Boys Jr Adaptive 1x
0
88 Girls Jr Adaptive 1x
0
89a 7:50 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x/+ (8th grade and younger)
16
90 8:00 AM Mens Juniors 2-
6
91 8:05 AM Womens Juniors 2-
6
92 8:09 AM Mens Juniors 1x Jr A
33
93 8:21 AM Mens Juniors 1x Jr B
18
94 8:29 AM Womens Juniors 1x Jr A
18
95 8:36 AM Womens Juniors 1x Jr B
30
96 8:48 AM Mens Junior Modified 4x/+
17
97 9:04 AM Mens Juniors Light 8+ (155lbs max)
13
98 9:09 AM Mens Junior Frosh 8+
18
99 9:13 AM Mens Junior Novice 8+
37
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
Q. Basiren/C. Currie/W. Mayotte/D. Guirandou/M. Darragh/R. Stobo/N. Everett/B. Noyes/A. Sandarussi (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
A. Fursman/C. Glinski/S. Pratt/A. Guzman/M. Ress/A. Albert/A. Levy/J. Borowiak/J. Herman (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
J. White/I. Lawson/M. Kroll/J. Ohta/C. Sharp-O'Connor/A. TAYLOR/R. Perry/J. Barnett-Hill/O. Armstrong-Davies (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
L. Hayward/E. Bienvenue/D. Shubelka/M. Myrdek/G. Tsirimokos/C. Santiago/B. O'Hara/S. Jelev/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (A)
O. Blain/C. Borduas/E. Laurin/T. Heyen Dubé/G. Côté/F. Lambert Tétrault/V. Steanta/X. Yuanhong/A. Blain Coallier (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
B. Kozak/G. Copp/A. Butt/C. Hafer/J. Butt/J. Lee/C. Peters/B. Dumbleton/J. Ragozzino (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
T. Baumbach/B. Beckwith/R. Brodsky/K. Cardona/M. Diacatos/D. Halladay/M. Klahn/R. Murphy/S. Earl (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
P. Concilio/W. Kiely/J. Murnane/D. Ojeda/C. Sugrue/R. Deubler/A. Martinez/j. dougherty/P. Vullo (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
H. Burns/M. Nicolson/M. Aiudi/E. Poesnecker/J. ABRAHAMS/D. Ganci/C. Farrell/P. Efremov/J. JAWORSKI (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
N. Rissone/L. Martin/J. Sgroi/N. Biggs/B. Reale/S. Magguilli/G. Goetzman/Q. Minich/J. Aman (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
P. Barringer/R. Callahan/D. Dayya/L. Forsyth/A. Langalis/P. Lavieri/N. Walsh/P. Zamsky/S. Akole (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
R. NaJame/S. Reiter/A. Olsson/J. Petrides/o. fay/C. ADAMS-NICE/G. Hurley/B. SIRULNIK/A. Rigali (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A)
G. Cruz/M. Mubasit/L. Perez/K. Davis/T. Schwartz/J. Cruz/M. Hunter/F. Efremenko/O. Cruz (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
I. Jones/A. Di Bari/D. Nyland/J. Ross/J. Joseph/D. Stret/J. Sluys/T. Kaplaniak/S. DeCaire (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Licciardi/R. Falk/J. Stauffer/J. Wicklum/M. Wohl/S. Rickenbach/S. Brown/T. Pittenger/S. Martorana (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (B)
J. Friga/D. Goldstein/J. Lee/P. Finlay/I. Cullings/Y. Richardson/D. Tarallo/Q. Hubbell/R. Rappaport (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B)
J. Plenge/J. Siple/S. Thomas/E. Tucker/N. Walsh/R. White/J. Wiseman/J. Peters/D. Brock (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
D. Croy/M. Garcia/M. Casino/J. Santucci/A. Galstian/M. Winiarski/A. Satloff/C. Judge/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
A. Bridwell/L. Brand/C. DeMayo/D. Dyakov/O. Kennelly/E. Litvak/M. Litvak/J. Schwartz/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (B)
J. Schurch/A. Eaton/A. Griffiths/D. McAuslin/C. Candelario Romero/R. King/C. Hurley/D. Bogdanis/M. Jordan (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (C)
A. Messing/A. servetto/S. Hoffstaetter/L. Lipson/L. pfaff/A. HigginsLopez/E. Skutt/J. Merryfield/E. Jeon (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
 
100 9:26 AM Womens Juniors 8+
28
101 9:39 AM Womens Juniors 2V 8+
22
102 9:46 AM Womens Juniors 3V 8+
6
103 9:49 AM Womens Junior 4V 8+
2
104 9:55 AM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
13
105 10:06 AM Mens Juniors 2x
36
    Ballston Spa High School (A)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
A. Robotis
 
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
L. Howley/F. Blair
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Weaver/K. Immerman
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Volk/H. Jones
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Maier/G. Okoniewski
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (A)
S. Severa/T. Tran
 
    Dawson College (A)
D. Lone/T. Grace
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
A. Butt/E. Smith
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Rajagopalan/D. Arrato
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Z. Whiteley/C. Toscano
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
J. Miller/W. Penney
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Kelly/H. Snow
 
    Northwood School (A)
O. Hughes/J. Ou
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
R. Gaudet/W. Sherer
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
A. Coverdill/J. FrenchRobitaille
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
S. Berliner/i. Prentiss
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
J. Bennett/M. Bond
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
D. De Groot/M. Finley
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
N. Colvin/J. Darling
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
 
    The Putney School (A)
 
    Ballston Spa High School (B)
 
    Dawson College (B)
F. Trepanier/J. Li
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
J. Luby/Z. Staples
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
D. Crowley/M. Magid
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
S. Mahoney/B. Biondi
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (B)
J. Hendriks/J. Hunter
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (C)
K. He/T. Crisp
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
106 10:14 AM Mens Juniors Light 2x (155lbs max)
19
107 10:15 AM Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
18
108a 10:22 AM Mens Juniors 4+
40
108b 10:32 AM Mens Jr 2JV 4+
31
109 10:39 AM Mens Juniors Light 4+ (155lbs max)
19
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
P. Taylor/O. Taylor/D. Reavie/H. Grant
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Borghesani/L. Mackin/C. Root/T. Phillips/E. Kenny-Pessia (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
D. Luongo/J. Ebner/R. Flynn/M. Battaglia/J. Filby (Cox)
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Donohue/L. Ohlsen/R. Herodes/C. Eiswerth/R. Druger (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. Iversen/B. Andrews/C. McGeough/P. Hubbell/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
C. Neville/B. Mistretta/C. Malley/M. Sadowski/M. Cleary (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Boisvert/C. Adams/E. Tang/E. Lee/R. Hilsinger (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. He/T. Crisp/R. Rubino/A. Rubino/J. Roosli (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Brockville Rowing Club (B)
W. Mulcahy/O. Sandarussi/B. Gordon/P. Hodges
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
110 10:47 AM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
40
89b 10:50 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x+ (7th grade and younger)
8
111 Boys Jr Adaptive 2x
0
112 Girls Jr Adaptive 2x
0
113 Mixed Jr Adaptive 2x
0
break 11:00 AM BREAK
114 12:00 PM Womens Juniors Light 8+ (135lbs max)
3
115 12:03 PM Womens Junior Frosh 8+
9
116 12:09 PM Womens Junior Novice 8+
29
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
M. Wijbenga/L. O'Donohue/G. Webster/S. Hackett/H. Zsolt/L. Carson/E. O'Donohue/I. Ruby-Hill/P. mcVittie (Cox)
 
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
D. Allan/C. Cameron/D. Howley/L. MacGregor/A. Robinson/N. Peddle/L. Taylor/A. NG
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
T. Champion/e. saunders/A. Pinch/r. saunders/C. yearsley/s. studier/E. Jeon/A. Sydenstricker/K. Henderson (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
A. Gaudreault/E. Conant/L. Duffy/S. Anderson/L. Tessier/A. Russano/R. Cartmill/B. Bergeron/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (A)
F. Chasse/A. Martin/C. Laberge/C. Provencher/A. Maer/S. Gantcheff/M. Dignard/A. Dignard/A. Blain Coallier (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Tran/C. Starnbach/M. McDonald/S. rapaport/A. Gartner/A. Moeyersoms/E. Goldfinger/J. Duhleh/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
M. Webb Wilkinson/M. Foster/S. Arnott/C. De Garie/G. Hill/S. Nakamura/S. Hopton/V. Copp/J. Watt (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
S. Little/K. Adams/A. Dovan/K. Skolnick/S. DiBerardinis/M. Gentile/M. Schnupp/R. Gates/K. Gardner (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Allman/K. Allman/A. Heindl/j. malfait/K. Healy/G. Cummings/H. Elsnau/A. Butt/L. Eills (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
J. Boll/S. Vitelli/G. Dombek/K. Gaghan/M. Bancroft/E. Dowd/M. Beach (Cox)
 
    Holy Angels Academy (A)
M. Frauenheim/M. Sullivan/T. Rusch/K. Lewis/B. Degan/C. Nerogic/A. Nerogic/M. McGraw/C. Morgan (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
E. Clay/R. Woodroof/M. Owen/C. Murphy/A. Despina/K. Adams/P. Williams/A. Rhymaun/M. Seeman (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
L. Brooks/E. Conlogue/T. Clinton/J. Roy/E. Kristoffy/E. Smith/J. Perez/S. Walt/H. Dang (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Kilpatrick/S. Pereira/A. Derksen/T. Sutherland/C. Griffiths/E. Vander Hoeven/M. Kozun-Young/K. O'Connor/A. Torelli (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
L. Hoggins/K. Hoggins/G. Heavey/J. Badics/A. Hodgkins/G. Remillard/G. Turnbull/C. Farren/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Burns/i. hechavarria/C. Berens/M. Neeb/J. Papisov/s. neligan/C. Cohen/H. Thatcher/E. Coffman (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B)
T. Wainwright/K. Buescher/T. Manz/J. Roscoe/J. Waldorf/H. Granville/K. Polvinen/N. Kraus/K. Munechika (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
A. Williams/A. Van De Water/M. Bannister/L. Palmer/I. Koch/M. Jensen/J. Chen/m. witham/E. case (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. O'Shaughnessy/H. Redmon/C. Brady/M. Hayes/M. Frazer/N. Cherenson/A. Yousefi/J. Radlo/S. Gavell (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (C)
E. Inks/H. Eliason/L. Heine/C. Morris/M. Albee/J. Ladd/T. Chen/a. milne/E. Scheer (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
K. Hall/D. Feeney/M. Hartnick/A. Soto-Wright/N. Soto-Wright/S. Mobayed/F. Snellings/A. Goetemann/C. Albanese (Cox)
 
117a 12:15 PM Womens Junior Varsity 4x
15
117b 12:15 PM Womens Junior JV 4x
3
118 12:27 PM Mens Juniors 8+
35
119 12:39 PM Mens Juniors 2V 8+
25
120 12:47 PM Mens Juniors 3V 8+
11
121 12:52 PM Mens Junior 4V 8+
8
122a 12:56 PM Mens Junior Varsity 4x
14
122b 12:56 PM Mens Junior JV 4x
9
123 1:10 PM Womens Juniors 2x
19
124 1:12 PM Womens Juniors Light 2x (135lbs max)
13
125a 1:20 PM Womens Juniors 4+
34
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
R. Singer/E. Marshall/B. Chaudry/M. Debono/S. Tracogna (Cox)
 
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
S. Marshall/A. King/L. McCabe/T. Loughrey
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hart/O. Maclean/M. Hart/S. Sarnik/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Munday/A. Rittscher/H. Stewart/E. Shaginaw/A. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
s. mitrokostas/O. Swenson/G. Cox/H. Silliman/J. Stergis (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Bairam/Z. Theodosopoulos/H. Gaudreault/A. Lievens
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
C. Meyers/D. Moffat/C. Withers/H. Eovine/G. Chelsea (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Hindman/D. Haegeland/S. Toscano/k. guarneri/V. Larson (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
S. Chisling/J. Cross/E. Pecsi/M. Cave/H. MacMillan (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
M. Anderson/J. Jackson/H. Coms/C. Roncinske/T. Coms (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
E. Halter/A. DeCosta-Klipa/S. Gottlieb/H. Grace/L. Ramic (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
P. Gillette/C. Boreri/N. Annino/J. Janeiro/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
B. Goldstein/J. Moore/V. Dodenhoff/C. Stevens/J. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Holy Angels Academy (A)
E. Gunn/E. Shapiro/C. McLellan/M. Conboy/C. Dirr (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. McKeever/K. Chenarides/C. Johnson/S. Zeleznik/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
S. Palilionis/K. Palilionis/G. L'Abbe/S. McDermott/A. Cain (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
J. Murray/M. Bekhet/A. King/M. Vamosi/H. Wild (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Sapiro/C. Kelly/M. Bove/T. Jaworski/L. Meharg (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Spound/M. Beard/a. molnar-fenton/M. Horak
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
H. Tracy/E. DeSantis/A. Cleary/M. Gutknecht/A. Barber (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
A. Rider/R. Van Der Werken/E. Gallagher/A. Sinclair/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
S. Konishesky/J. Kimble/K. Vorih/I. Foster/C. Deveau (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
K. Webb/L. Vander Hoeven/J. Vander Hoeven/C. Giesbrecht/E. Walker (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
S. Doyle/K. Danaher/D. Hasapoglou/M. Homan/K. VanDyke (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. King/J. Savage/M. Bitzer/F. Harper/B. McCartan (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Dawson College (B)
V. Delean/B. Dagenais/F. Walker/E. Duchesne Giguere/M. Friend (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (B)
F. LaRocca/A. Majkrzak/J. Drexel/M. Westman/S. Spina (Cox)
 
125b 1:30 PM Womens Jr 2JV 4+
20
126 1:39 PM Womens Juniors Light 4+ (135lbs max)
10
127 1:46 PM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
33
128 2:00 PM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
17
129 2:01 PM Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
14
130 2:10 PM Mens Junior Modified 2x
4
131 2:13 PM Womens Junior Modified 2x
2
132 2:19 PM Mixed Juniors 4x
6
133 2:20 PM Mixed Juniors 2x
7
134 2:25 PM Mixed Juniors 8+
23
135 2:27 PM Mixed Child 2x
1
136 2:32 PM Male Parent/Child 2x
8
137 2:35 PM Female Parent/Child 2x
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change