Head of the Fish

  • Oct 27, 2012 To Oct 28, 2012
  • head
  • Saratoga Springs, NY (USA)
  • Hosted By Saratoga Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 27, 2012
break 6:30 AM Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
1 9:44 AM Mens Adaptive 1x
0
2 Mens Masters 1x (27-39)
7
3 Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
11
4 Mens Masters 1x (50-59)
24
5 Mens Masters Light 1x (165lbs max)
11
6 Womens Adaptive 1x
0
7 Womens Masters 1x (27-39)
6
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Mattice
0.3 (29)
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
M. Lacroix
9.7 (38)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
B. McConarty
5.1 (35)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Stomieroski
0.7 (30)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
N. Stock
2.9 (33)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
B. Greene
5.1 (35)
8 Womens Masters 1x (40-49)
5
9 Womens Masters 1x (50-59)
14
10 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (135lbs max)
6
11 Mens Veteran 1x
22
12 Womens Veteran 1x
11
13 Mens Collegiate 1x
12
14 Womens Collegiate 1x
17
15 Mens Collegiate 2x
7
16 Womens Collegiate 2x
13
17 Mens Open 2-
8
18 Womens Open 2-
6
19 Mens Collegiate Light 4+ (165lbs max)
11
20 Womens Collegiate Light 4+ (135lbs max)
3
21 Womens Open 4+
6
22 Womens Open Novice 4+
8
23 Womens Open Light 4+ (135lbs max)
1
24 Mens Open 4+
7
25 Mens Open Novice 4+
4
26 Mens Open Light 4+ (165lbs max)
0
27 Mens Masters Novice 4+
0
28 Womens Masters Novice 4+
3
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
S. Yuille/A. O'Shaughnessy/S. Scott/K. Klein-Gunnewiek/C. Evely (Cox)
10.0 (39)
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Shorkey/K. Mattice/M. Krupa/S. Carota/M. Bennett (Cox)
11.7 (40)
    Narragansett Boat Club (C)
M. Butler/A. Cohen/D. Hassel/M. Daniels/J. Risica (Cox)
39.8 (51)
29 Mens Masters 8+
10
30 Womens Masters 8+
15
31 9:52 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
31
32 10:05 AM Womens Collegiate 8+
20
33 10:12 AM Womens Collegiate JV 8+
17
34 10:18 AM Mens Collegiate 4+
33
35 10:27 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
17
36 Mens Adaptive 2x
1
37 Womens Adaptive 2x
0
38 Mixed Adaptive 2x
2
break 10:33 AM BREAK
39 11:30 AM Mens Open 1x
11
40 11:38 AM Mens Open Light 1x (165lbs)
13
41 11:43 AM Mens Open Novice 1x
6
42 11:49 AM Womens Open 1x
13
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Vero
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (A)
J. Chapman
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
B. Paret
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Rigothi
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Warren
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
R. Salmons
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
K. Walling
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (B)
E. Sonshine
 
    Tufts University Crew (B)
K. Fitzgerald
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (C)
E. Donald
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (D)
R. Donald
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (E)
 
43 11:52 AM Womens Open Light 1x (135lbs)
14
44 11:55 AM Womens Open Novice 1x
8
45 11:58 AM Mens Rec 1x
3
46 11:59 AM Womens Rec 1x
1
47 12:04 PM Mens Alden 1x
1
48 12:05 PM Womens Alden 1x
0
49 12:11 PM Mens Open 2x
9
50 12:14 PM Mens Open Light 2x (165lbs max)
6
51 12:18 PM Womens Open 2x
13
52 12:21 PM Womens Open Light 2x (135lbs max)
8
53 12:27 PM Mens Open 4x
4
54 12:29 PM Mens Collegiate 4x
2
55 12:32 PM Womens Open 4x
4
56 12:35 PM Womens Collegiate 4x
7
57 12:39 PM Mens Masters 2x
24
58 12:46 PM Mens Masters Light 2x
6
59 12:49 PM Womens Masters 2x
12
60 12:55 PM Womens Masters Light 2x
10
61 1:15 PM Mens Masters 4+
9
62 1:20 PM Womens Masters 4+
15
break 1:32 PM BREAK
63 2:30 PM Mens Collegiate 8+
20
64 2:37 PM Mens Collegiate JV 8+
10
65 2:41 PM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
4
66 2:42 PM Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
30
67 2:45 PM Mens Masters 4x
10
68 2:47 PM Womens Masters 4x
17
69 2:54 PM Womens Collegiate 4+
36
70 3:04 PM Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
14
71 3:17 PM Mens Open Novice 8+
5
72 3:20 PM Womens Open Novice 8+
2
73 3:27 PM Mens Open 8+
6
74 3:31 PM Mens Open JV 8+
2
75 3:32 PM Mens Open Light 8+ (165lbs max)
2
76 3:33 PM Mens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
4
77 3:35 PM Womens Open 8+
4
78 3:38 PM Womens Open JV 8+
0
79 3:39 PM Womens Open Light 8+ (135lbs max)
1
80 3:42 PM Mixed 4x
5
81 3:46 PM Mixed 2x
11
82 3:47 PM Mixed Collegiate 8+
11
83 3:51 PM Mixed Masters 4x
10
84 3:55 PM Mixed Masters 2x
15
85 4:18 PM Mixed Masters 8+
12
    Aqueduct Rowing Club (A)
A. Carey/S. Koch/S. Patrick/B. Mulligan/S. Lee/J. Krahn/S. Garrett/L. Williams/H. Dwyer (Cox)
50.2 (55)
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Shorkey/E. Brown/E. Welshans/L. Gallo/A. Katz/S. Carota/B. Varcasio/M. Krupa/M. Bennett (Cox)
46.7 (54)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
20.7 (45)
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
K. Quackenbush/L. Renz/L. Kealty/C. Cline/k. muller/C. Monfred/W. Washburn/H. Longworth/A. Kiewra (Cox)
46.7 (54)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Ipolitto/G. Houlihan/K. Shalabi/V. Houston/J. Carmody/D. Orlando/S. Sales/K. Skeffington/L. Roman (Cox)
33.9 (50)
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
J. Bassett/S. Conaboy/D. Winograd/M. Hoover/C. Rho/G. Perez/U. Aymat - Diaz/A. Welling/A. Lin (Cox)
0.0 (18)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. O'Neil/C. Chapman/L. Norris/S. LeFevre/W. Padzerski/E. Sr./K. Grieco/D. Howk/W. MacPherson (Cox)
31.0 (49)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Cox/B. Haynes/R. Kerr/M. Laskaris/B. Sirovich/C. Crutchfield/C. Nagle (Cox)
31.0 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Hochschild/R. Martinez/L. Yost/W. Thompson/R. Ezzell/F. Tracy/M. Miller/M. Mance/M. Mayer (Cox)
31.0 (49)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
16.4 (43)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
T. Dagle/S. Festin/L. Braim/L. Towne/A. Stellato/C. Holland/J. Hogan/J. Pawlick/K. Delaney (Cox)
31.0 (49)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
28.2 (48)
86 4:29 PM Mixed 8+
9
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
 
    Dawson College (A)
A. Magder/B. Dis L'Alessandro/J. Clarke/M. Minuk/L. Neumark-Gaudet/N. Bellm/L. Goforth/R. Dunkley/C. Gravel (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhattan College (A)
W. Trapp/B. O'Halloran/K. Barnes/C. Dreyer/D. Burak/K. O'Connell/S. McQuillan/M. Dahl/M. Pekarik (Cox)
 
    Marianopolis College (A)
E. De Block/S. Babinski/A. Carlesimo/D. Di Giorgio/D. Applebaum/S. Doueihi/D. Rinaldi/L. Abramson (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
 
break Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
143 Mens Jr Ltwt Adaptive 1x
0
Sunday, October 28, 2012
87 Boys Jr Adaptive 1x
0
88 Girls Jr Adaptive 1x
0
89a 7:50 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x/+ (8th grade and younger)
16
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Elmwood School (A)
J. Moledina/H. Darwish/M. Pateman/A. Morris
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Elmwood School (B)
S. McGarry/B. Crystal/S. Bryson/K. Brownlee
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (E)
 
90 8:00 AM Mens Juniors 2-
6
91 8:05 AM Womens Juniors 2-
6
92 8:09 AM Mens Juniors 1x Jr A
33
93 8:21 AM Mens Juniors 1x Jr B
18
94 8:29 AM Womens Juniors 1x Jr A
18
95 8:36 AM Womens Juniors 1x Jr B
30
96 8:48 AM Mens Junior Modified 4x/+
17
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
M. Duffield/L. Christensen/T. Smart/T. Reid
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (B)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (C)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (D)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (E)
 
97 9:04 AM Mens Juniors Light 8+ (155lbs max)
13
98 9:09 AM Mens Junior Frosh 8+
18
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Hayes/E. Dunn/J. O'Shea/C. O'Connor/G. White/A. Rotker (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
C. Kwitchoff/N. Herzog/L. Maxwell/W. Sardinia/E. Jerge/C. Helfer/M. Lieber/R. Coppola/R. Zuccala (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
J. Gonzalez/W. McKay/M. Zaccardi/L. Morrissy/J. Murphy/J. Tobin/P. Fortuniewicz/J. Gonzalez/P. Treacy (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
E. Schalekamp/G. Schmidt/K. VandenBerg/C. Fine/B. Gould/J. Lampman/A. Dohring/L. McGrinder/J. Rockwell (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
M. Cambria/C. Ruhland/C. Navarro/M. Taraboletti/B. Lojacono/B. MacFadden/T. Beals/E. Szafranski/S. Kremer (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (B)
J. Ziemann/J. Winklhofer/S. Fitzgerald/C. Fisher/I. McCombs/J. Semko/J. Walsh/D. Wrafter/M. Rabenhorst (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
R. Marsh/P. Troxell/J. STEBBINS/E. Geller/B. James/A. Russell/R. Sillo/G. Hall/J. Bartolotta (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (D)
J. Klapper/D. Carratu/C. Fairy/C. Goodman/P. MacNeal/J. Mudd/B. Golino/D. Rhymaun/W. Masters (Cox)
 
99 9:13 AM Mens Junior Novice 8+
37
100 9:26 AM Womens Juniors 8+
28
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hart/S. Sarnik/M. Hart/O. Maclean/T. Myczkowska/E. Wilkey/K. Lee/A. Sundheimer (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Gohl/M. Thomas/H. Cowley/E. Spellman/J. Holmes/L. Holt/G. Vero/E. Clark/A. pape (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Reney/K. GLENNON/A. Calianos/Z. Calianos/E. Sibbio/M. Tierno/E. Conway/I. Hayward/J. Stergis (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Pritz/C. D'Aprix/C. Karastury/A. Lyon/E. Studier/M. Doerr/K. Peck/A. Dodge/E. Yearsley (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Bairam/Z. Theodosopoulos/H. Gaudreault/A. Lievens/E. Lavoie/A. Petersen/M. Carr/J. Lussier/J. Myrdek (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Lohr/M. Ennis/J. Coleman/J. Stafford/E. Scheemaker/L. Grazul/m. App/S. Sidd/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Hindman/D. Haegeland/S. Forte/F. Trotter/S. Toscano/K. Guarneri/A. Goldschmidts/K. Tuveson/H. Fagin (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
V. Delean/B. Dagenais/F. Walker/E. Duchesne Giguere/L. Neumark-Gaudet/H. MacMillan/T. Silvana/C. Treherne/C. Gravel (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
K. Allen/Y. Ensminger/C. Ward/B. McDonagh-Chamyk/E. Brash/E. Horrocks/C. Gionet/C. Krzyszkowski/J. Watt (Cox)
 
    Elmwood School (A)
S. Caragianis/V. Alaimo/N. Jansen-Poulin/D. Dubouchet-Olsheski/E. Page/S. Morrison/E. Berks/J. Beaulé/L. James-Beswick (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
A. Gabel/L. Ingersoll/E. Sykes/C. Roncinske/M. Anderson/H. Coms/A. Lesniewski/G. Abate/T. Coms (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Gottlieb/E. Halter/A. DeCosta-Klipa/M. Lawrence/K. Reilly/H. Grace/S. Chalsma/M. Young/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
A. Cooper/C. Burnham/K. Morrisroe/C. Bamberger/R. Santarsiero/K. Winter/P. Brunner/C. McManus/D. Macfarlane (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Holy Angels Academy (A)
M. Mele/E. Shapiro/E. Gunn/C. McLellan/J. Stephan/M. Conboy/C. Cotter/K. Gibbons/M. Wahler (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
H. Vissers/K. Palilionis/S. Cadman/S. Palilionis/J. Casson/H. McDonald/G. L'Abbe/S. McDermott/A. Cain (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Mausert/J. Mason/H. Sive/T. Jones/A. Stoessel/C. Struzzi/R. Padula/H. Wistort/A. Mayo (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. Sharma/E. Collins/M. Lenz/K. Jenkins-Sullivan/N. Auferoth/S. Callahan/M. Paine/C. Price/K. Sperry (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
H. Tracy/E. DeSantis/T. deMoree/L. May/K. Wyskochil/M. Gutknecht/A. Cleary/L. Smith/A. Barber (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Johnson/E. Freeman/K. Desantis/T. Haskins/K. Murray/I. Volpe/E. Frankel/D. Tindle/S. Kostrzewa (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
K. Covre/K. Webb/C. Giesbrecht/J. Vander Hoeven/L. Vander Hoeven/S. Mambella/H. Tiels/O. Hughes/E. Walker (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
J. Risica/J. Calise/E. Dolan/E. O'Connell/C. Benetti/D. Lucey/E. Hodess/E. Hanlon/C. Ponko (Cox)
 
101 9:39 AM Womens Juniors 2V 8+
22
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Hedison/C. Turnbull/L. Darlow/A. Cooper/A. Plucinsky/C. O'Shea/E. Mitchell/M. Glade/P. Lauer (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Brook/M. Cote/L. Carr/M. SHORKEY/C. Rittscher/S. Kislowski/A. Mertzlufft/S. Black/B. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
K. White/M. Brew/M. Parks/H. Reine/L. Chung/M. Lawhead/E. Glahn/E. SARACHAN/R. Henderson (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
H. Malone/M. Clark/C. Edmunds/K. Rathman/V. Lebrun/L. Tessier/R. Purington/J. Berry/C. Avard (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Gleason/K. Drapeau/M. Schnall/M. Elliott/A. Sopchak/H. Murphy/S. Allen/S. Carderelli/K. Sheremeta (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
L. Fluellen/K. Buescher/A. Howard/L. Farrell/S. Baase/J. Jackson/S. Mallis/S. Lipari/S. Friedrich (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Cummings/H. Lundgren/C. Dunn/J. Gunnison/E. Broadbent/A. Lawrence/M. Bofinger/S. Mccann/L. Ramic (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
S. Bogue/A. Lambert/K. Silvestri/C. Smith/V. champany/H. Pelegano/A. Campbell/M. Salvio/K. Patel (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Holy Angels Academy (A)
L. Maher/A. Londono/G. O'Leary/G. Procter/L. Mistretta/C. Fairbanks/K. Galbo/A. Fairbanks/C. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
S. Drover/K. Debois/C. Ouellet/L. Jackson/E. Maingot/S. Linton/A. Grogan/G. Kennedy/E. Young (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Mrazik/A. Torcivia/E. Steele/S. Wistort/I. Kulbida/G. Lambeth/A. Helenek/H. Conklin/J. Murphy (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Johnson/E. Freeman/K. Desantis/T. Haskins/K. Murray/I. Volpe/E. Frankel/D. Tindle/S. Kostrzewa (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
H. Dreher/V. Malong/K. Dempsey/C. Griffiths/M. Panucci/C. Janzen/J. Post/M. Malong/S. Stavina (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
B. Clemmey/M. Chrupcala/M. McGuirl/K. Lowis/J. Kohler/D. Hattoy/L. Poulton/E. Devin/C. Ponko (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
M. Gregory/A. Smith/S. Carollo/E. Valastro/A. Pendergrass/A. ALBRIGHT/M. Grant/F. Casey (Cox)
 
102 9:46 AM Womens Juniors 3V 8+
6
103 9:49 AM Womens Junior 4V 8+
2
104 9:55 AM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
13
105 10:06 AM Mens Juniors 2x
36
106 10:14 AM Mens Juniors Light 2x (155lbs max)
19
107 10:15 AM Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
18
108a 10:22 AM Mens Juniors 4+
40
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Bishop Timon High School (A)
S. Overdorf/C. Gilson/M. Eagen/S. Moran/S. Lee (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
R. Cooke/M. Turner/G. Hunt/A. McMahon/A. Samuelson (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Higgins/C. Watt/K. Hayes/N. Walker/j. dexter (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
J. Sardinia/R. Yankowski/D. Weir/M. Hirschbeck/J. Ruh (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
G. Tripp-Basgall/G. Falk/A. Jin/O. Hartman/N. hirschl (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
N. Harvey/A. Legere/D. Baldassara/J. Martin/S. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
P. Miles/G. Tongue/S. Busco/M. Hausladen/M. Gallagher (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. Iversen/C. Haas/R. McAlonan/w. saffran/H. Fagin (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
B. Dis L'Alessandro/S. O'kill/M. Germain/A. Magder/K. Novack (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
N. Brusco/J. Posca/r. grogan/w. curtis/B. Queenan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
C. Schaab/B. Hooper/J. Hay/A. Yuzvik/D. Simpson (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Pritchard/L. Masi/M. Craven/W. Karafelis/T. Cito (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
A. Pilon/M. Dungey/R. O'Donnell/J. Casson/B. LeBlanc (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
S. Bisson/L. Gadsdon/K. Jones/C. Playfair/F. Rao (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Manley/T. Martinson/D. Stone/L. McDermott/J. Wright (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
B. Holvey/J. Boyle/J. O'Leary/N. Campanella/J. Wikiera (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
B. Bradley-Gilbert/M. Pryde/J. Simpson/E. Luschen-Miskovsky/A. Wozniak (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
B. Green/C. Sheehan/C. Kendall/H. Godfrey-Fogg/S. Winter (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Flege/G. Rodriguez/J. Holland/C. O'Toole/M. Halsey (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
G. Richartz/E. Johnson/L. Corrigan/J. Swanski/H. DeBruyn (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Iafrate/R. Vassallo/S. Klassen/B. Decaire/C. Pitre (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
P. Raux/A. Drexel/L. Doughty/D. Martens/M. Strick (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
t. ashwood/M. McDermott/D. Evangelista/A. Abruzzino/A. Gaulin (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
J. Glatman/H. Forsythe/B. Tuhy/D. Berutti/R. Lillis (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
G. Kogel/R. Ronacher/G. Atkins/C. Burke/M. Basescu (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B)
A. McAvey/C. Miles/P. Festa/A. Wunsch/D. Galimi (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (B)
N. Turnbull/E. Prevec/C. Jacques/M. Gelhard/K. De New (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
S. Mahoney/B. Biondi/J. Slavtcheff/C. Naktenis/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (B)
M. Kelly/D. Robinson/C. Littlefield/T. Jackson/V. Farrugia (Cox)
 
108b 10:32 AM Mens Jr 2JV 4+
31
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
C. Lo/S. Senko/C. Smith/C. Spencer/E. Keates (Cox)
 
    Bishop Timon High School (A)
H. Welsby/K. Cully/S. Connors/J. kwiatkowski/W. Welsby (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
R. Suriol/J. Barr/C. Carlson/W. Nolan/C. Hurdman (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Blanton/B. McDonagh/C. Melby/P. Pesa/l. Masters (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Kruppenbacher/B. Bachus/Z. Bixler/M. Batzinger/J. Short (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
D. Darby/D. Jordan/P. Boyd/w. kirsch/C. Harrington (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
S. Grathwol/L. Oliverio/G. Ritchie/K. Broughton/N. Licitra (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Cagnazzi/R. Nickey/A. Maire/E. Baryla/V. Larson (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
J. Mitchell/N. Kaal/C. Cayen-Cyr/P. Trudeau/M. Gauthier (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Bailey/C. Mairs/Q. Tortora/E. Stevens/C. Bosquez (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
O. Lipovetskiy/A. Lussier/P. Iannone/E. Marsh/E. Hirsh (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Smith/D. Wallace/E. Gekakis/H. Roman/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
M. Martin/c. black/L. Beazley/m. horne/K. Diedeichs (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
J. Vickery/J. Michaels/T. Reynolds/E. Yates/A. Jarrett (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Zinn/E. Auchincloss/J. Pavlik/S. Wright/L. Meharg (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. Tanguay/C. Lerner/J. Olsson/I. Yglesias/A. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
D. Ullerick/C. Cacace/T. Gevirtz/W. Barnwell/M. Blais (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
g. kritzman/C. Schweitzer/K. Burrell/B. McCauley/C. Farrell (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
N. Federau/C. Bond/C. Humphrey/R. Malcowski/A. Meade (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
A. Drexel/M. May/D. Martens/C. Stephen/J. Khoury (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
B. Rodriguez/I. Smith/A. Duva/M. Crowe/B. Halligan (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
P. Briccetti/A. Voss/E. Goldner/A. Micheod/K. Cintorino (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
K. Fisher/W. Sanger/W. Fitzgerald/M. Caron/A. Hart (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
N. Weinstein/M. Siemon/S. Macary/J. Kantor/S. Donovan (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (B)
T. Rinne/C. Principi/J. Nail/B. Mccabe/I. Jones (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (B)
S. Naranjo/J. Roselli/R. Bacchus/N. Phillips/D. Chapey (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (B)
J. Fearon/A. Dellechiaie/C. Kuczynski/J. Ramos/P. Walshe (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (C)
V. Ulizko/T. Faenza/T. Dwyer/M. Muniz/A. Galimi (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (D)
J. Hunt/J. Buda/D. Montalvo-Zotter/M. Begonja/N. Adams (Cox)
 
109 10:39 AM Mens Juniors Light 4+ (155lbs max)
19
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
P. Taylor/O. Taylor/D. Reavie/H. Grant
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Borghesani/L. Mackin/C. Root/T. Phillips/E. Kenny-Pessia (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
D. Luongo/J. Ebner/R. Flynn/M. Battaglia/J. Filby (Cox)
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Donohue/L. Ohlsen/R. Herodes/C. Eiswerth/R. Druger (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. Iversen/B. Andrews/C. McGeough/P. Hubbell/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
C. Neville/B. Mistretta/C. Malley/M. Sadowski/M. Cleary (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Boisvert/C. Adams/E. Tang/E. Lee/R. Hilsinger (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. He/T. Crisp/R. Rubino/A. Rubino/J. Roosli (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Brockville Rowing Club (B)
W. Mulcahy/O. Sandarussi/B. Gordon/P. Hodges
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
110 10:47 AM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
40
    Bishop Timon High School (A)
S. Connors/A. Chriss/M. McCarthy/J. Panek/A. Patten (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Summers/J. Billings/C. Winsor/P. Wesley/E. Zhong (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
J. Marable/J. Kenney/M. Braun/B. McGroder/F. Drzewiecki (Cox)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Komar/J. Borio/K. Maier/J. Loeper/K. Godiers (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
N. Perkins/S. Miles/N. Schoeck/M. Karle/M. Anastas (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
A. Cornell/T. Diez-Canedo/D. Duran-Ballen/N. Patch/M. Hill (Cox)
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
J. Mier/C. LaFrance/B. Walker/K. Brown/M. Brady (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
P. Brule/r. cadman/T. Milne/d. goerzen/K. Milne (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Martinson/A. Doty/G. Swan/M. Brady/J. Wright (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
J. Matteson/K. Seeger/J. Sutton/J. DeRoo/J. Mancini (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Cabatingan/T. Basso/J. Pallant/Z. Staples/G. Vestuti (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
L. Flynn/L. Holloway-Bidwell/L. McCarthy/J. Kannel
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
Z. Holland/D. Little/N. Foley/A. Walt/H. Dang (Cox)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
i. burns/D. Browne/B. Ward/J. Malone (Cox)
 
    St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A)
E. Rivera/O. Lewis/P. Jimenez/T. Farinhas/E. Lombeyda Sanchez (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
M. Cambria/M. Taraboletti/D. Teoli/E. Szafranski/B. Conrad (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
M. Gendron/M. Gilbey/A. Therrien/J. Stolper/A. Hart (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Canterbury School (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
A. Ayvazyan/J. Sullivan/K. Ng/P. Fitzhenry/A. Ireland (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (B)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (B)
J. Gaffney/L. Martin/S. Connolly/L. Aman/S. Magguilli (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (C)
P. Sullivan/J. Yoon/J. Buendia/M. Minicucci/J. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
 
89b 10:50 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x+ (7th grade and younger)
8
111 Boys Jr Adaptive 2x
0
112 Girls Jr Adaptive 2x
0
113 Mixed Jr Adaptive 2x
0
break 11:00 AM BREAK
114 12:00 PM Womens Juniors Light 8+ (135lbs max)
3
115 12:03 PM Womens Junior Frosh 8+
9
116 12:09 PM Womens Junior Novice 8+
29
117a 12:15 PM Womens Junior Varsity 4x
15
117b 12:15 PM Womens Junior JV 4x
3
118 12:27 PM Mens Juniors 8+
35
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Higgins/L. Mackin/J. Weaver/C. Watt/K. Immerman/N. Walker/K. Hayes/T. Phillips/j. dexter (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
D. Weir/D. Militello/J. Sardinia/R. Yankowski/B. Hamp/M. Hirschbeck/D. Albert/S. Hausmann/N. Ress (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
K. Ladd/M. Kehoe/J. Overton/C. Jordan/M. Hermanson/H. Ellis/N. Davis/D. Baldwin/Z. Szegletes (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
P. Kiritsy/A. Kivikoski/B. Eckhardt/D. Hamilton/C. Harding/N. Boilard/J. Somerset/P. Mun/R. Macey (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
S. Grathwol/L. Kohler/M. Hausladen/S. Dugan/C. Cady-McCrea/K. Broughton/G. Ritchie/L. Oliverio/M. Anastas (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. Iversen/B. Andrews/w. saffran/R. McAlonan/C. Haas/P. Hubbell/C. McGeough/R. Nickey/S. Mastroberti (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
D. Lone/T. Grace/L. Boole/T. Syrovatka/C. McCullough/A. Magder/J. Li/B. Dis L'Alessandro/C. Gravel (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kapp/J. Wallace/M. Bronson/A. Drake/D. Levine/A. Garrison/J. Coddaire/T. Sorota/M. Baron (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
M. Johnson/P. Jackson/D. Welker/C. Creedon/R. Kaye/M. McGregor/J. Chormann/P. Derleth/K. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. McCarrick/B. Hommel/C. Coughlin/J. Carroll/P. Anderson/A. Cahill/M. Viola/A. Nowicki/B. Queenan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
C. Schaab/B. Hooper/J. Hay/A. Yuzvik/O. Lipovetskiy/A. Lussier/P. Iannone/E. Marsh/D. Simpson (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
J. Soper/M. Kuntz/L. Malcolm/W. Penney/G. Sheedy/J. Miller/J. Tan/L. Strong/E. Young (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
N. Turnbull/E. Prevec/C. Jacques/M. Gelhard/J. Hagemans/L. Gadsdon/K. Jones/C. Playfair/K. De New (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
S. DiFiore/A. Dardaris/C. Pizzo/G. Klumpp/S. Gearinger/S. Rivoli/T. Davis/L. Blake/G. Gifford (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
J. Simonds/J. Doele/A. Krebs/A. Smith-Bove/M. Pryde/L. Ferrer/J. Chavez/C. McGonigal/M. Steinberg (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
N. Federau/C. Humphrey/T. Rinne/J. Nail/C. Principi/B. Mccabe/C. Bond/R. Malcowski/A. Meade (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
D. Mauro/C. Stephen/T. Cianciulli/M. Schaffer/M. DeAngelis/A. Jensen/J. Brown/C. Vanchieri/M. Matuza (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
t. ashwood/A. Abruzzino/C. Littlefield/M. McDermott/D. Evangelista/D. Robinson/M. Kelly/T. Jackson/E. Kershner (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
C. Kuczynski/A. Dellechiaie/A. Giraldo/J. Schiavo/J. Ramos/K. Lupo/I. Flannery/M. Aiello/P. Walshe (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
D. Gibbs/J. Ross/R. Sager/C. Madaus/J. Darling/A. Palis/N. Colvin/M. Szymanek/M. Bretl (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
G. Kogel/R. Ronacher/G. Atkins/C. Burke/K. Fisher/W. Sanger/W. Fitzgerald/M. Caron/M. Basescu (Cox)
 
119 12:39 PM Mens Juniors 2V 8+
25
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Borghesani/C. Thiim/J. Turchetta/C. Root/D. Finnegan/D. Castaneda/R. Densen/P. Cotnam/E. Kenny-Pessia (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
a. Barrett/M. Paterson/D. McCormick/D. Jordan/M. Cobler-Lichter/M. Saltarelli/P. Taggart/w. kirsch/C. Federiconi (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
T. Kuckes/c. shepherd/C. Lucas/A. Culver/A. Bezirganian/P. Finlay/K. Liu/M. Liu/E. Jeon (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Somerset/R. Powers/D. Hamilton/B. Gingras/A. Yatzus/A. Stergiou/L. Britton/J. Kroh/G. Hock (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Cagnazzi/E. Baryla/A. Kurland/j. beroza/A. Maire/M. Goldstein/C. Yaccarino/J. Trivilino/R. LaGARENNE (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
M. Minuk/A. Zolotuhin/F. Trepanier/J. Octeau/P. Trudeau/J. Mitchell/C. Cayen-Cyr/M. Gauthier/K. Novack (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Hayes/A. Nickerson/B. Deudon/C. Thibeau/T. Potter/G. Oberhauser/J. Guinee/J. Bruk/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
L. Kime/P. Lockhart/G. Morita/A. Wisotzke/A. Fortney/P. Rizzolo/M. Hofer/M. Cormier/J. Kohn (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
N. Brusco/R. Petti/w. curtis/J. Posca/s. neville/J. Mooney/A. Tagliavia/N. Manzi/M. Siebecker (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
J. Boyle/J. O'Leary/N. Campanella/B. Holvey/M. Marang/T. Jacobs/J. Matteson/W. Wojciechowski/J. Mancini (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Andrews/A. Di Bari/D. Nyland/J. Ross/J. Joseph/S. Wytrwal/T. Kaplaniak/J. Figueroa/S. DeCaire (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
S. Bunce/A. Segelhurst/D. Hays/M. Murphy/D. Teoli/N. Chun/A. Peperone/J. Collins/C. Paglione (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
D. Berutti/B. Lyons/A. Petrick/D. Fiume/S. Mullman/D. Bovich/D. Cooney/N. Ocot/J. Ponterdolph (Cox)
 
120 12:47 PM Mens Juniors 3V 8+
11
121 12:52 PM Mens Junior 4V 8+
8
122a 12:56 PM Mens Junior Varsity 4x
14
122b 12:56 PM Mens Junior JV 4x
9
123 1:10 PM Womens Juniors 2x
19
124 1:12 PM Womens Juniors Light 2x (135lbs max)
13
125a 1:20 PM Womens Juniors 4+
34
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
R. Singer/E. Marshall/B. Chaudry/M. Debono/S. Tracogna (Cox)
 
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
S. Marshall/A. King/L. McCabe/T. Loughrey
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hart/O. Maclean/M. Hart/S. Sarnik/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Munday/A. Rittscher/H. Stewart/E. Shaginaw/A. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
s. mitrokostas/O. Swenson/G. Cox/H. Silliman/J. Stergis (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Bairam/Z. Theodosopoulos/H. Gaudreault/A. Lievens
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
C. Meyers/D. Moffat/C. Withers/H. Eovine/G. Chelsea (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Hindman/D. Haegeland/S. Toscano/k. guarneri/V. Larson (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
S. Chisling/J. Cross/E. Pecsi/M. Cave/H. MacMillan (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
M. Anderson/J. Jackson/H. Coms/C. Roncinske/T. Coms (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
E. Halter/A. DeCosta-Klipa/S. Gottlieb/H. Grace/L. Ramic (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
P. Gillette/C. Boreri/N. Annino/J. Janeiro/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
B. Goldstein/J. Moore/V. Dodenhoff/C. Stevens/J. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Holy Angels Academy (A)
E. Gunn/E. Shapiro/C. McLellan/M. Conboy/C. Dirr (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. McKeever/K. Chenarides/C. Johnson/S. Zeleznik/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
S. Palilionis/K. Palilionis/G. L'Abbe/S. McDermott/A. Cain (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
J. Murray/M. Bekhet/A. King/M. Vamosi/H. Wild (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Sapiro/C. Kelly/M. Bove/T. Jaworski/L. Meharg (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Spound/M. Beard/a. molnar-fenton/M. Horak
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
H. Tracy/E. DeSantis/A. Cleary/M. Gutknecht/A. Barber (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
A. Rider/R. Van Der Werken/E. Gallagher/A. Sinclair/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
S. Konishesky/J. Kimble/K. Vorih/I. Foster/C. Deveau (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
K. Webb/L. Vander Hoeven/J. Vander Hoeven/C. Giesbrecht/E. Walker (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
S. Doyle/K. Danaher/D. Hasapoglou/M. Homan/K. VanDyke (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. King/J. Savage/M. Bitzer/F. Harper/B. McCartan (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Dawson College (B)
V. Delean/B. Dagenais/F. Walker/E. Duchesne Giguere/M. Friend (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (B)
F. LaRocca/A. Majkrzak/J. Drexel/M. Westman/S. Spina (Cox)
 
125b 1:30 PM Womens Jr 2JV 4+
20
126 1:39 PM Womens Juniors Light 4+ (135lbs max)
10
127 1:46 PM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
33
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
H. Zsolt/L. Carson/G. Webster/S. Hackett/P. mcVittie (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Carr/C. Rittscher/S. Brook/S. Kislowski/B. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Fullam/H. Lucas/C. McCauley/R. Druger/K. Godiers (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Tran/M. McDonald/E. Goldfinger/A. Moeyersoms/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Elmwood School (A)
J. Moledina/H. Darwish/A. Laurin/A. Morris
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
D. Lucey/K. Skolnick/M. Pomponio/J. Fitzsimons/S. DiBerardinis (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Allman/K. Allman/A. Heindl/j. malfait/L. Eills (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
C. Siemon/L. Berisford/F. Hines/A. Hubbell/K. Kessenich (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
f. maclatchy/S. Grogan/e. diederichs/H. mccharles/k. diederichs (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Vail/A. Demiris/M. Slaiby/C. Miller/A. Finch (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
M. Meade/C. Snide/J. Cutler/A. Cammarene/B. Vergara-Gabree (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. McCluskey/S. Welch/o. feyre febonio/m. nicoletti/A. Jaeger (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
L. Brooks/T. Hoang/V. Nguyen/T. Clinton/J. Roy (Cox)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
C. Griffiths/S. Pereira/T. Sutherland/M. Kozun-Young/A. Torelli (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
A. Madeiros/S. Underwood/L. Harkin/B. Ha/J. Silvia (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
B. McCartan/J. Cabelus/A. Redmond/C. Smith/A. Dalafave (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Soto-Wright/N. Soto-Wright/A. Singh/N. Eisenberg/c. mountain (Cox)
 
    Elmwood School (B)
S. McGarry/B. Crystal/H. Wingert/K. Brownlee/J. Brazeau (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
C. Lavelle/C. Washburne/D. Zaporozhets/M. Compton/N. Ross (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (B)
E. wang/S. Fox/I. Forman/J. Klitus-Flaim (Cox)
 
128 2:00 PM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
17
129 2:01 PM Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
14
130 2:10 PM Mens Junior Modified 2x
4
131 2:13 PM Womens Junior Modified 2x
2
132 2:19 PM Mixed Juniors 4x
6
133 2:20 PM Mixed Juniors 2x
7
134 2:25 PM Mixed Juniors 8+
23
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Cox/O. Swenson/H. Jones/B. Volk/K. Wu/G. James-Herrmann/H. Silliman/s. mitrokostas/E. Sibbio (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Lussier/D. Hamilton/Z. Theodosopoulos/A. Kivikoski/C. Harding/L. Tessier/J. Somerset/G. Hock
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
B. H-Leary/C. xx/J. Mier/J. Rivera/E. Hebert/E. xx/K. Bigelow/N. Soto/M. Brady (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. McKeever/K. Chenarides/C. Johnson/S. Zeleznik/E. LaPerche (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
E. Maingot/G. Kennedy/L. Malcolm/L. Strong/M. Kuntz/G. Sheedy/M. Martin/A. Grogan/E. Young (Cox)
 
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
P. Saindon/A. Menard-Petrin/J. Tetrault/B. Carrier/M. Dubois/C. Emond/F. Martin/C. Zanga/B. St-Louis (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
E. Schalekamp/G. Schmidt/J. Sinkus/H. Raymond/K. VandenBerg/L. McGrinder/P. King/C. Snide/A. Mayo (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. He/W. Powers/A. Meek/A. Cohen/M. Bodge/Z. Alam/T. Crisp/H. DiMaggio (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. FrenchRobitaille/A. Coverdill/O. Ayinde/J. Perez/E. Kristoffy/H. Shrair/S. Walt/J. Roy/H. Dang (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. King/J. Savage/A. Palis/J. Ross/R. Sager/C. Madaus/F. Harper/L. Hunt/M. Wohl (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (B)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
N. Boilard/B. Gingras/A. Lievens/B. Eckhardt/R. Purington/J. Martin/D. Hamilton/J. Myrdek
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Ludwig/K. McAuley/E. Otte/M. Smith
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (B)
P. Brule/d. vandyke/T. Milne/e. mcgugan/r. cadman/d. goerzen/j. lapp/t. ethier/K. Milne (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (B)
 
135 2:27 PM Mixed Child 2x
1
136 2:32 PM Male Parent/Child 2x
8
137 2:35 PM Female Parent/Child 2x
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change