Head of the Fish

  • Oct 27, 2012 To Oct 28, 2012
  • head
  • Saratoga Springs, NY (USA)
  • Hosted By Saratoga Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 27, 2012
break 6:30 AM Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
1 9:44 AM Mens Adaptive 1x
0
2 Mens Masters 1x (27-39)
7
3 Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
11
4 Mens Masters 1x (50-59)
24
5 Mens Masters Light 1x (165lbs max)
11
6 Womens Adaptive 1x
0
7 Womens Masters 1x (27-39)
6
8 Womens Masters 1x (40-49)
5
9 Womens Masters 1x (50-59)
14
10 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (135lbs max)
6
11 Mens Veteran 1x
22
12 Womens Veteran 1x
11
13 Mens Collegiate 1x
12
14 Womens Collegiate 1x
17
    Brandeis University Crew (A)
E. Sobotka
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
J. Hadina
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
A. Cote
 
    Dawson College (A)
E. Durham
 
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
D. Pfohl
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
K. Walling
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
K. Menks
 
    Vassar College (A)
M. Walker
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (B)
K. Stinson-Sauvageau
 
    Dawson College (B)
L. Neumark-Gaudet
 
    Tufts University Crew (B)
D. Arimany
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
R. Boudreau
 
    Tufts University Crew (C)
C. Winslow
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (C)
P. Ryder
 
    Tufts University Crew (D)
C. Brena
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (D)
C. Caballero Larco
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (E)
A. Daggy
 
15 Mens Collegiate 2x
7
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (A)
S. Severa/T. Tran
 
    Dawson College (A)
D. Lone/T. Grace
 
    Queen's University (A)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (B)
 
16 Womens Collegiate 2x
13
17 Mens Open 2-
8
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
J. Taillon/H. Blouin
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (A)
P. Henson/K. Lafferty
 
    Dawson College (A)
T. Syrovatka/L. Boole
 
    Marianopolis College (A)
D. Rinaldi/A. Lowther
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
J. Bennett/M. Bond
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (B)
P. Grisdela/C. Biddle
 
    Dawson College (B)
M. Germain/S. O'kill
 
18 Womens Open 2-
6
19 Mens Collegiate Light 4+ (165lbs max)
11
20 Womens Collegiate Light 4+ (135lbs max)
3
21 Womens Open 4+
6
22 Womens Open Novice 4+
8
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    Dawson College (A)
V. Delean/B. Dagenais/F. Walker/E. Duchesne Giguere/K. Novack (Cox)
 
    Marianopolis College (A)
L. Abramson/J. Tran/L. David/L. Sarmiento/S. Babinski (Cox)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
E. Casey/T. Langon/E. Doyle/E. Roy/V. Shaw (Cox)
 
    Springfield College Crew Club (A)
 
    Binghamton Rowing (B)
 
23 Womens Open Light 4+ (135lbs max)
1
24 Mens Open 4+
7
25 Mens Open Novice 4+
4
    Dawson College (A)
C. McCullough/M. Minuk/J. Octeau/A. Zolotuhin/C. Gravel (Cox)
 
    Marianopolis College (A)
N. Millot/R. Liganor/E. Pelletier-Gagne/J. Rosenbaum/D. Sumbly (Cox)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
J. Greene/Z. Lane/T. Contois/K. O'Sullivan/R. Lueders (Cox)
 
26 Mens Open Light 4+ (165lbs max)
0
27 Mens Masters Novice 4+
0
28 Womens Masters Novice 4+
3
29 Mens Masters 8+
10
30 Womens Masters 8+
15
31 9:52 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
31
32 10:05 AM Womens Collegiate 8+
20
33 10:12 AM Womens Collegiate JV 8+
17
34 10:18 AM Mens Collegiate 4+
33
35 10:27 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
17
36 Mens Adaptive 2x
1
37 Womens Adaptive 2x
0
38 Mixed Adaptive 2x
2
break 10:33 AM BREAK
39 11:30 AM Mens Open 1x
11
40 11:38 AM Mens Open Light 1x (165lbs)
13
    Angry Fish Rowing Club (A)
R. Iuliano
 
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
E. Schoonmaker
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (A)
H. McAdam
 
    Dawson College (A)
J. Clarke
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Mabry
 
    Marianopolis College (A)
D. Appelbaum
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
D. Cormier
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A)
S. Boyer
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
I. Hazelton
 
    Stony Brook Crew (A)
J. Nelson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Laffer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Mulvey
 
41 11:43 AM Mens Open Novice 1x
6
42 11:49 AM Womens Open 1x
13
43 11:52 AM Womens Open Light 1x (135lbs)
14
44 11:55 AM Womens Open Novice 1x
8
45 11:58 AM Mens Rec 1x
3
46 11:59 AM Womens Rec 1x
1
47 12:04 PM Mens Alden 1x
1
48 12:05 PM Womens Alden 1x
0
49 12:11 PM Mens Open 2x
9
50 12:14 PM Mens Open Light 2x (165lbs max)
6
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
J. Taillon/H. Blouin
 
    Dawson College (A)
B. Dis L'Alessandro/A. Magder
 
    Marianopolis College (A)
A. Carlegino/D. Di Giorgio
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Sherman/A. Uhrynowski
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
M. Bond/J. Bennett
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (B)
G. Richartz/E. Johnson
 
51 12:18 PM Womens Open 2x
13
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
O. Bosies
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
C. Stinson/K. Stinson-Sauvageau
 
    Dawson College (A)
E. Vaillancourt/E. Durham
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
B. McConarty/J. McAlear
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
J. Smith/C. Lott
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. D'Aniello/A. Durrant
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
H. Gray/S. Konishesky
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
C. Winslow/S. Dave
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
A. Daggy/A. Breef-Pilz
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
A. Doolin/A. Morand
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (C)
R. Boudreau/T. Wilson
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (D)
G. Hayward/M. Kopp
 
52 12:21 PM Womens Open Light 2x (135lbs max)
8
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
 
    Dawson College (A)
T. Silvana/M. Friend
 
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
C. Goepel/D. Pfohl
 
    Marianopolis College (A)
S. Babinski/J. Krejcik
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
S. Shield/L. Aravena
 
    Ithaca College Crew (B)
K. Palladino/R. Brogle
 
    Tufts University Crew (B)
M. Hilton/A. Hagman
 
53 12:27 PM Mens Open 4x
4
54 12:29 PM Mens Collegiate 4x
2
55 12:32 PM Womens Open 4x
4
    Dawson College (A)
R. Dunkley/A. Muller/L. Goforth/N. Bellm
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Brush/A. Fleet/K. Worrell/A. Palms
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
C. Ricard/C. Meeks/V. Trumbull/Z. Sobin
 
    Tufts University Crew (B)
D. Arimany/M. Martin/S. Goldberg/R. Henige
 
56 12:35 PM Womens Collegiate 4x
7
57 12:39 PM Mens Masters 2x
24
58 12:46 PM Mens Masters Light 2x
6
59 12:49 PM Womens Masters 2x
12
60 12:55 PM Womens Masters Light 2x
10
61 1:15 PM Mens Masters 4+
9
62 1:20 PM Womens Masters 4+
15
break 1:32 PM BREAK
63 2:30 PM Mens Collegiate 8+
20
64 2:37 PM Mens Collegiate JV 8+
10
65 2:41 PM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
4
66 2:42 PM Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
30
67 2:45 PM Mens Masters 4x
10
68 2:47 PM Womens Masters 4x
17
69 2:54 PM Womens Collegiate 4+
36
70 3:04 PM Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
14
71 3:17 PM Mens Open Novice 8+
5
    Dawson College (A)
C. McCullough/M. Minuk/J. Octeau/A. Zolotuhin/F. Trepanier/P. Trudeau/N. Kaal/J. Mitchell/A. Magder (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Marianopolis College (A)
A. toy/B. Jipa/M. Haine/A. Zhang/J. Richardson/E. Pelletier-Gagne/J. Adalin/T. Simboli/E. De Block (Cox)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Andrews/A. Di Bari/D. Nyland/S. Wytrwal/J. Ross/J. Joseph/D. Stret/T. Kaplaniak/S. DeCaire (Cox)
 
72 3:20 PM Womens Open Novice 8+
2
    Dawson College (A)
S. Chisling/J. Cross/M. Cave/E. Pecsi/C. Treherne/A. Fay/H. MacMillan/F. Maynard/K. Novack (Cox)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
C. Muscat/S. Prizzia/A. A'Hearn/K. Blanda/E. Roy/A. Cofrancesco/A. Johnson/M. Clemente/C. Pesci (Cox)
 
73 3:27 PM Mens Open 8+
6
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (A)
K. Lafferty/P. Henson/S. Whelpley/E. Dreissigacker/C. Biddle/H. McAdam/T. Howell/P. Grisdela/R. Donald (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
D. Lone/T. Grace/M. Germain/S. O'kill/L. Boole/T. Syrovatka/J. Li/J. Clarke/C. Gravel (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
D. De Groot/M. Finley/B. Iafrate/C. Humphrey/R. Malcowski/T. Rinne/C. Principi/B. Mccabe/J. Sluys (Cox)
 
    University at Albany Crew (A)
 
74 3:31 PM Mens Open JV 8+
2
75 3:32 PM Mens Open Light 8+ (165lbs max)
2
76 3:33 PM Mens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
4
77 3:35 PM Womens Open 8+
4
78 3:38 PM Womens Open JV 8+
0
79 3:39 PM Womens Open Light 8+ (135lbs max)
1
80 3:42 PM Mixed 4x
5
81 3:46 PM Mixed 2x
11
82 3:47 PM Mixed Collegiate 8+
11
83 3:51 PM Mixed Masters 4x
10
84 3:55 PM Mixed Masters 2x
15
85 4:18 PM Mixed Masters 8+
12
86 4:29 PM Mixed 8+
9
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
 
    Dawson College (A)
A. Magder/B. Dis L'Alessandro/J. Clarke/M. Minuk/L. Neumark-Gaudet/N. Bellm/L. Goforth/R. Dunkley/C. Gravel (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhattan College (A)
W. Trapp/B. O'Halloran/K. Barnes/C. Dreyer/D. Burak/K. O'Connell/S. McQuillan/M. Dahl/M. Pekarik (Cox)
 
    Marianopolis College (A)
E. De Block/S. Babinski/A. Carlesimo/D. Di Giorgio/D. Applebaum/S. Doueihi/D. Rinaldi/L. Abramson (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
 
break Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
143 Mens Jr Ltwt Adaptive 1x
0
Sunday, October 28, 2012
87 Boys Jr Adaptive 1x
0
88 Girls Jr Adaptive 1x
0
89a 7:50 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x/+ (8th grade and younger)
16
90 8:00 AM Mens Juniors 2-
6
    Dawson College (A)
L. Boole/T. Syrovatka
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
M. Bond/J. Bennett
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
J. Glatman/H. Forsythe
 
91 8:05 AM Womens Juniors 2-
6
92 8:09 AM Mens Juniors 1x Jr A
33
93 8:21 AM Mens Juniors 1x Jr B
18
94 8:29 AM Womens Juniors 1x Jr A
18
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (A)
L. Bournival
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. McIlvane
 
    Dawson College (A)
E. Durham
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Farzan
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Rippert
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Rigothi
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
S. Cadman
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
P. Krompaska
 
    Northwood School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
E. Gaudiani
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
E. Mann
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. Bitzer
 
    The Putney School (A)
R. Cardenas
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
M. Paluszek
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (B)
O. Swenson
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Haight
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (C)
I. Foster
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (D)
H. Gray
 
95 8:36 AM Womens Juniors 1x Jr B
30
96 8:48 AM Mens Junior Modified 4x/+
17
97 9:04 AM Mens Juniors Light 8+ (155lbs max)
13
98 9:09 AM Mens Junior Frosh 8+
18
99 9:13 AM Mens Junior Novice 8+
37
100 9:26 AM Womens Juniors 8+
28
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hart/S. Sarnik/M. Hart/O. Maclean/T. Myczkowska/E. Wilkey/K. Lee/A. Sundheimer (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Gohl/M. Thomas/H. Cowley/E. Spellman/J. Holmes/L. Holt/G. Vero/E. Clark/A. pape (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Reney/K. GLENNON/A. Calianos/Z. Calianos/E. Sibbio/M. Tierno/E. Conway/I. Hayward/J. Stergis (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Pritz/C. D'Aprix/C. Karastury/A. Lyon/E. Studier/M. Doerr/K. Peck/A. Dodge/E. Yearsley (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Bairam/Z. Theodosopoulos/H. Gaudreault/A. Lievens/E. Lavoie/A. Petersen/M. Carr/J. Lussier/J. Myrdek (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Lohr/M. Ennis/J. Coleman/J. Stafford/E. Scheemaker/L. Grazul/m. App/S. Sidd/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Hindman/D. Haegeland/S. Forte/F. Trotter/S. Toscano/K. Guarneri/A. Goldschmidts/K. Tuveson/H. Fagin (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
V. Delean/B. Dagenais/F. Walker/E. Duchesne Giguere/L. Neumark-Gaudet/H. MacMillan/T. Silvana/C. Treherne/C. Gravel (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
K. Allen/Y. Ensminger/C. Ward/B. McDonagh-Chamyk/E. Brash/E. Horrocks/C. Gionet/C. Krzyszkowski/J. Watt (Cox)
 
    Elmwood School (A)
S. Caragianis/V. Alaimo/N. Jansen-Poulin/D. Dubouchet-Olsheski/E. Page/S. Morrison/E. Berks/J. Beaulé/L. James-Beswick (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
A. Gabel/L. Ingersoll/E. Sykes/C. Roncinske/M. Anderson/H. Coms/A. Lesniewski/G. Abate/T. Coms (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Gottlieb/E. Halter/A. DeCosta-Klipa/M. Lawrence/K. Reilly/H. Grace/S. Chalsma/M. Young/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
A. Cooper/C. Burnham/K. Morrisroe/C. Bamberger/R. Santarsiero/K. Winter/P. Brunner/C. McManus/D. Macfarlane (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Holy Angels Academy (A)
M. Mele/E. Shapiro/E. Gunn/C. McLellan/J. Stephan/M. Conboy/C. Cotter/K. Gibbons/M. Wahler (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
H. Vissers/K. Palilionis/S. Cadman/S. Palilionis/J. Casson/H. McDonald/G. L'Abbe/S. McDermott/A. Cain (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Mausert/J. Mason/H. Sive/T. Jones/A. Stoessel/C. Struzzi/R. Padula/H. Wistort/A. Mayo (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. Sharma/E. Collins/M. Lenz/K. Jenkins-Sullivan/N. Auferoth/S. Callahan/M. Paine/C. Price/K. Sperry (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
H. Tracy/E. DeSantis/T. deMoree/L. May/K. Wyskochil/M. Gutknecht/A. Cleary/L. Smith/A. Barber (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Johnson/E. Freeman/K. Desantis/T. Haskins/K. Murray/I. Volpe/E. Frankel/D. Tindle/S. Kostrzewa (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
K. Covre/K. Webb/C. Giesbrecht/J. Vander Hoeven/L. Vander Hoeven/S. Mambella/H. Tiels/O. Hughes/E. Walker (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
J. Risica/J. Calise/E. Dolan/E. O'Connell/C. Benetti/D. Lucey/E. Hodess/E. Hanlon/C. Ponko (Cox)
 
101 9:39 AM Womens Juniors 2V 8+
22
102 9:46 AM Womens Juniors 3V 8+
6
103 9:49 AM Womens Junior 4V 8+
2
104 9:55 AM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
13
105 10:06 AM Mens Juniors 2x
36
    Ballston Spa High School (A)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
A. Robotis
 
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
L. Howley/F. Blair
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Weaver/K. Immerman
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Volk/H. Jones
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Maier/G. Okoniewski
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (A)
S. Severa/T. Tran
 
    Dawson College (A)
D. Lone/T. Grace
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
A. Butt/E. Smith
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Rajagopalan/D. Arrato
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Z. Whiteley/C. Toscano
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
J. Miller/W. Penney
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Kelly/H. Snow
 
    Northwood School (A)
O. Hughes/J. Ou
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
R. Gaudet/W. Sherer
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
A. Coverdill/J. FrenchRobitaille
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
S. Berliner/i. Prentiss
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
J. Bennett/M. Bond
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
D. De Groot/M. Finley
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
N. Colvin/J. Darling
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
 
    The Putney School (A)
 
    Ballston Spa High School (B)
 
    Dawson College (B)
F. Trepanier/J. Li
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
J. Luby/Z. Staples
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
D. Crowley/M. Magid
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
S. Mahoney/B. Biondi
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (B)
J. Hendriks/J. Hunter
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (C)
K. He/T. Crisp
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
106 10:14 AM Mens Juniors Light 2x (155lbs max)
19
107 10:15 AM Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
18
108a 10:22 AM Mens Juniors 4+
40
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Bishop Timon High School (A)
S. Overdorf/C. Gilson/M. Eagen/S. Moran/S. Lee (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
R. Cooke/M. Turner/G. Hunt/A. McMahon/A. Samuelson (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Higgins/C. Watt/K. Hayes/N. Walker/j. dexter (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
J. Sardinia/R. Yankowski/D. Weir/M. Hirschbeck/J. Ruh (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
G. Tripp-Basgall/G. Falk/A. Jin/O. Hartman/N. hirschl (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
N. Harvey/A. Legere/D. Baldassara/J. Martin/S. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
P. Miles/G. Tongue/S. Busco/M. Hausladen/M. Gallagher (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. Iversen/C. Haas/R. McAlonan/w. saffran/H. Fagin (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
B. Dis L'Alessandro/S. O'kill/M. Germain/A. Magder/K. Novack (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
N. Brusco/J. Posca/r. grogan/w. curtis/B. Queenan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
C. Schaab/B. Hooper/J. Hay/A. Yuzvik/D. Simpson (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Pritchard/L. Masi/M. Craven/W. Karafelis/T. Cito (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
A. Pilon/M. Dungey/R. O'Donnell/J. Casson/B. LeBlanc (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
S. Bisson/L. Gadsdon/K. Jones/C. Playfair/F. Rao (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Manley/T. Martinson/D. Stone/L. McDermott/J. Wright (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
B. Holvey/J. Boyle/J. O'Leary/N. Campanella/J. Wikiera (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
B. Bradley-Gilbert/M. Pryde/J. Simpson/E. Luschen-Miskovsky/A. Wozniak (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
B. Green/C. Sheehan/C. Kendall/H. Godfrey-Fogg/S. Winter (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Flege/G. Rodriguez/J. Holland/C. O'Toole/M. Halsey (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
G. Richartz/E. Johnson/L. Corrigan/J. Swanski/H. DeBruyn (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Iafrate/R. Vassallo/S. Klassen/B. Decaire/C. Pitre (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
P. Raux/A. Drexel/L. Doughty/D. Martens/M. Strick (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
t. ashwood/M. McDermott/D. Evangelista/A. Abruzzino/A. Gaulin (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
J. Glatman/H. Forsythe/B. Tuhy/D. Berutti/R. Lillis (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
G. Kogel/R. Ronacher/G. Atkins/C. Burke/M. Basescu (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B)
A. McAvey/C. Miles/P. Festa/A. Wunsch/D. Galimi (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (B)
N. Turnbull/E. Prevec/C. Jacques/M. Gelhard/K. De New (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
S. Mahoney/B. Biondi/J. Slavtcheff/C. Naktenis/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (B)
M. Kelly/D. Robinson/C. Littlefield/T. Jackson/V. Farrugia (Cox)
 
108b 10:32 AM Mens Jr 2JV 4+
31
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
C. Lo/S. Senko/C. Smith/C. Spencer/E. Keates (Cox)
 
    Bishop Timon High School (A)
H. Welsby/K. Cully/S. Connors/J. kwiatkowski/W. Welsby (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
R. Suriol/J. Barr/C. Carlson/W. Nolan/C. Hurdman (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Blanton/B. McDonagh/C. Melby/P. Pesa/l. Masters (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Kruppenbacher/B. Bachus/Z. Bixler/M. Batzinger/J. Short (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
D. Darby/D. Jordan/P. Boyd/w. kirsch/C. Harrington (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
S. Grathwol/L. Oliverio/G. Ritchie/K. Broughton/N. Licitra (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Cagnazzi/R. Nickey/A. Maire/E. Baryla/V. Larson (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
J. Mitchell/N. Kaal/C. Cayen-Cyr/P. Trudeau/M. Gauthier (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Bailey/C. Mairs/Q. Tortora/E. Stevens/C. Bosquez (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
O. Lipovetskiy/A. Lussier/P. Iannone/E. Marsh/E. Hirsh (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Smith/D. Wallace/E. Gekakis/H. Roman/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
M. Martin/c. black/L. Beazley/m. horne/K. Diedeichs (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
J. Vickery/J. Michaels/T. Reynolds/E. Yates/A. Jarrett (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Zinn/E. Auchincloss/J. Pavlik/S. Wright/L. Meharg (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. Tanguay/C. Lerner/J. Olsson/I. Yglesias/A. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
D. Ullerick/C. Cacace/T. Gevirtz/W. Barnwell/M. Blais (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
g. kritzman/C. Schweitzer/K. Burrell/B. McCauley/C. Farrell (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
N. Federau/C. Bond/C. Humphrey/R. Malcowski/A. Meade (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
A. Drexel/M. May/D. Martens/C. Stephen/J. Khoury (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
B. Rodriguez/I. Smith/A. Duva/M. Crowe/B. Halligan (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
P. Briccetti/A. Voss/E. Goldner/A. Micheod/K. Cintorino (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
K. Fisher/W. Sanger/W. Fitzgerald/M. Caron/A. Hart (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
N. Weinstein/M. Siemon/S. Macary/J. Kantor/S. Donovan (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (B)
T. Rinne/C. Principi/J. Nail/B. Mccabe/I. Jones (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (B)
S. Naranjo/J. Roselli/R. Bacchus/N. Phillips/D. Chapey (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (B)
J. Fearon/A. Dellechiaie/C. Kuczynski/J. Ramos/P. Walshe (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (C)
V. Ulizko/T. Faenza/T. Dwyer/M. Muniz/A. Galimi (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (D)
J. Hunt/J. Buda/D. Montalvo-Zotter/M. Begonja/N. Adams (Cox)
 
109 10:39 AM Mens Juniors Light 4+ (155lbs max)
19
110 10:47 AM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
40
89b 10:50 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x+ (7th grade and younger)
8
111 Boys Jr Adaptive 2x
0
112 Girls Jr Adaptive 2x
0
113 Mixed Jr Adaptive 2x
0
break 11:00 AM BREAK
114 12:00 PM Womens Juniors Light 8+ (135lbs max)
3
115 12:03 PM Womens Junior Frosh 8+
9
116 12:09 PM Womens Junior Novice 8+
29
117a 12:15 PM Womens Junior Varsity 4x
15
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Wilkey/J. LeBlanc/P. Rasania/T. Myczkowska
 
    Dawson College (A)
R. Dunkley/N. Bellm/L. Goforth/A. Muller
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
E. Brash/C. Ward/C. Gionet/B. McDonagh-Chamyk
 
    Elmwood School (A)
V. Alaimo/S. Caragianis/D. Dubouchet-Olsheski/E. Page
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Ohrn/C. Bleiler/M. Beucler/D. Reeves
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Krichko/J. Cloud/A. Aron/D. Habjan
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
B. H-Leary/M. Bernard/K. Bigelow/E. Hebert
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
H. McDonald/c. black/S. Linton/L. Jackson
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Hoelzl/L. Bell/C. Campbell/M. Campbell
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
A. Desai/M. Powzyk/A. Ramanath/L. Guest
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
I. Foster/H. Gray/S. Konishesky/J. Kimble
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Panucci/C. Janzen/J. Post/M. Malong
 
117b 12:15 PM Womens Junior JV 4x
3
118 12:27 PM Mens Juniors 8+
35
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Higgins/L. Mackin/J. Weaver/C. Watt/K. Immerman/N. Walker/K. Hayes/T. Phillips/j. dexter (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
D. Weir/D. Militello/J. Sardinia/R. Yankowski/B. Hamp/M. Hirschbeck/D. Albert/S. Hausmann/N. Ress (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
K. Ladd/M. Kehoe/J. Overton/C. Jordan/M. Hermanson/H. Ellis/N. Davis/D. Baldwin/Z. Szegletes (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
P. Kiritsy/A. Kivikoski/B. Eckhardt/D. Hamilton/C. Harding/N. Boilard/J. Somerset/P. Mun/R. Macey (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
S. Grathwol/L. Kohler/M. Hausladen/S. Dugan/C. Cady-McCrea/K. Broughton/G. Ritchie/L. Oliverio/M. Anastas (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. Iversen/B. Andrews/w. saffran/R. McAlonan/C. Haas/P. Hubbell/C. McGeough/R. Nickey/S. Mastroberti (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
D. Lone/T. Grace/L. Boole/T. Syrovatka/C. McCullough/A. Magder/J. Li/B. Dis L'Alessandro/C. Gravel (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kapp/J. Wallace/M. Bronson/A. Drake/D. Levine/A. Garrison/J. Coddaire/T. Sorota/M. Baron (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
M. Johnson/P. Jackson/D. Welker/C. Creedon/R. Kaye/M. McGregor/J. Chormann/P. Derleth/K. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. McCarrick/B. Hommel/C. Coughlin/J. Carroll/P. Anderson/A. Cahill/M. Viola/A. Nowicki/B. Queenan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
C. Schaab/B. Hooper/J. Hay/A. Yuzvik/O. Lipovetskiy/A. Lussier/P. Iannone/E. Marsh/D. Simpson (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
J. Soper/M. Kuntz/L. Malcolm/W. Penney/G. Sheedy/J. Miller/J. Tan/L. Strong/E. Young (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
N. Turnbull/E. Prevec/C. Jacques/M. Gelhard/J. Hagemans/L. Gadsdon/K. Jones/C. Playfair/K. De New (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
S. DiFiore/A. Dardaris/C. Pizzo/G. Klumpp/S. Gearinger/S. Rivoli/T. Davis/L. Blake/G. Gifford (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
J. Simonds/J. Doele/A. Krebs/A. Smith-Bove/M. Pryde/L. Ferrer/J. Chavez/C. McGonigal/M. Steinberg (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
N. Federau/C. Humphrey/T. Rinne/J. Nail/C. Principi/B. Mccabe/C. Bond/R. Malcowski/A. Meade (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
D. Mauro/C. Stephen/T. Cianciulli/M. Schaffer/M. DeAngelis/A. Jensen/J. Brown/C. Vanchieri/M. Matuza (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
t. ashwood/A. Abruzzino/C. Littlefield/M. McDermott/D. Evangelista/D. Robinson/M. Kelly/T. Jackson/E. Kershner (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
C. Kuczynski/A. Dellechiaie/A. Giraldo/J. Schiavo/J. Ramos/K. Lupo/I. Flannery/M. Aiello/P. Walshe (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
D. Gibbs/J. Ross/R. Sager/C. Madaus/J. Darling/A. Palis/N. Colvin/M. Szymanek/M. Bretl (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
G. Kogel/R. Ronacher/G. Atkins/C. Burke/K. Fisher/W. Sanger/W. Fitzgerald/M. Caron/M. Basescu (Cox)
 
119 12:39 PM Mens Juniors 2V 8+
25
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Borghesani/C. Thiim/J. Turchetta/C. Root/D. Finnegan/D. Castaneda/R. Densen/P. Cotnam/E. Kenny-Pessia (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
a. Barrett/M. Paterson/D. McCormick/D. Jordan/M. Cobler-Lichter/M. Saltarelli/P. Taggart/w. kirsch/C. Federiconi (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
T. Kuckes/c. shepherd/C. Lucas/A. Culver/A. Bezirganian/P. Finlay/K. Liu/M. Liu/E. Jeon (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Somerset/R. Powers/D. Hamilton/B. Gingras/A. Yatzus/A. Stergiou/L. Britton/J. Kroh/G. Hock (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Cagnazzi/E. Baryla/A. Kurland/j. beroza/A. Maire/M. Goldstein/C. Yaccarino/J. Trivilino/R. LaGARENNE (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
M. Minuk/A. Zolotuhin/F. Trepanier/J. Octeau/P. Trudeau/J. Mitchell/C. Cayen-Cyr/M. Gauthier/K. Novack (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Hayes/A. Nickerson/B. Deudon/C. Thibeau/T. Potter/G. Oberhauser/J. Guinee/J. Bruk/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
L. Kime/P. Lockhart/G. Morita/A. Wisotzke/A. Fortney/P. Rizzolo/M. Hofer/M. Cormier/J. Kohn (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
N. Brusco/R. Petti/w. curtis/J. Posca/s. neville/J. Mooney/A. Tagliavia/N. Manzi/M. Siebecker (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
J. Boyle/J. O'Leary/N. Campanella/B. Holvey/M. Marang/T. Jacobs/J. Matteson/W. Wojciechowski/J. Mancini (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Andrews/A. Di Bari/D. Nyland/J. Ross/J. Joseph/S. Wytrwal/T. Kaplaniak/J. Figueroa/S. DeCaire (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
S. Bunce/A. Segelhurst/D. Hays/M. Murphy/D. Teoli/N. Chun/A. Peperone/J. Collins/C. Paglione (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
D. Berutti/B. Lyons/A. Petrick/D. Fiume/S. Mullman/D. Bovich/D. Cooney/N. Ocot/J. Ponterdolph (Cox)
 
120 12:47 PM Mens Juniors 3V 8+
11
121 12:52 PM Mens Junior 4V 8+
8
122a 12:56 PM Mens Junior Varsity 4x
14
122b 12:56 PM Mens Junior JV 4x
9
123 1:10 PM Womens Juniors 2x
19
    Bancroft Crew (A)
H. Sinrich/A. Theophanous
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Hart/J. LeBlanc
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
I. Hayward/A. Calianos
 
    Dawson College (A)
E. Vaillancourt/E. Durham
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
K. Allen/Y. Ensminger
 
    Elmwood School (A)
N. Jansen-Poulin/E. Berks
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Bettencourt/S. Block
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
H. Vissers/J. Casson
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Rand/G. Ryan
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
T. Bourne/A. Bardos
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
T. Jonassen/K. Ranjan
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (B)
Z. Calianos/E. Conway
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
O. Harwood/P. Mattos
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
V. Azoulay/M. Drobiak
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (C)
K. GLENNON/M. Tierno
 
124 1:12 PM Womens Juniors Light 2x (135lbs max)
13
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Plucinsky/M. Glade
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Reney/J. McIlvane
 
    Dawson College (A)
F. Maynard/A. Fay
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
C. Krzyszkowski/Z. Mack
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hagerman/S. Giovenelli
 
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
C. Emond/F. Martin
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
B. Tobey/V. Hoeft
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
E. Curry/K. DICKINSON
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Reeves/M. Sullivan
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
Q. Gruver/H. King
 
125a 1:20 PM Womens Juniors 4+
34
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
R. Singer/E. Marshall/B. Chaudry/M. Debono/S. Tracogna (Cox)
 
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
S. Marshall/A. King/L. McCabe/T. Loughrey
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hart/O. Maclean/M. Hart/S. Sarnik/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Munday/A. Rittscher/H. Stewart/E. Shaginaw/A. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
s. mitrokostas/O. Swenson/G. Cox/H. Silliman/J. Stergis (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Bairam/Z. Theodosopoulos/H. Gaudreault/A. Lievens
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
C. Meyers/D. Moffat/C. Withers/H. Eovine/G. Chelsea (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Hindman/D. Haegeland/S. Toscano/k. guarneri/V. Larson (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
S. Chisling/J. Cross/E. Pecsi/M. Cave/H. MacMillan (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
M. Anderson/J. Jackson/H. Coms/C. Roncinske/T. Coms (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
E. Halter/A. DeCosta-Klipa/S. Gottlieb/H. Grace/L. Ramic (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
P. Gillette/C. Boreri/N. Annino/J. Janeiro/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
B. Goldstein/J. Moore/V. Dodenhoff/C. Stevens/J. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Holy Angels Academy (A)
E. Gunn/E. Shapiro/C. McLellan/M. Conboy/C. Dirr (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. McKeever/K. Chenarides/C. Johnson/S. Zeleznik/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
S. Palilionis/K. Palilionis/G. L'Abbe/S. McDermott/A. Cain (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
J. Murray/M. Bekhet/A. King/M. Vamosi/H. Wild (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Sapiro/C. Kelly/M. Bove/T. Jaworski/L. Meharg (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Spound/M. Beard/a. molnar-fenton/M. Horak
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
H. Tracy/E. DeSantis/A. Cleary/M. Gutknecht/A. Barber (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
A. Rider/R. Van Der Werken/E. Gallagher/A. Sinclair/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
S. Konishesky/J. Kimble/K. Vorih/I. Foster/C. Deveau (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
K. Webb/L. Vander Hoeven/J. Vander Hoeven/C. Giesbrecht/E. Walker (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
S. Doyle/K. Danaher/D. Hasapoglou/M. Homan/K. VanDyke (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. King/J. Savage/M. Bitzer/F. Harper/B. McCartan (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Dawson College (B)
V. Delean/B. Dagenais/F. Walker/E. Duchesne Giguere/M. Friend (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (B)
F. LaRocca/A. Majkrzak/J. Drexel/M. Westman/S. Spina (Cox)
 
125b 1:30 PM Womens Jr 2JV 4+
20
126 1:39 PM Womens Juniors Light 4+ (135lbs max)
10
127 1:46 PM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
33
128 2:00 PM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
17
129 2:01 PM Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
14
130 2:10 PM Mens Junior Modified 2x
4
131 2:13 PM Womens Junior Modified 2x
2
132 2:19 PM Mixed Juniors 4x
6
133 2:20 PM Mixed Juniors 2x
7
134 2:25 PM Mixed Juniors 8+
23
135 2:27 PM Mixed Child 2x
1
136 2:32 PM Male Parent/Child 2x
8
137 2:35 PM Female Parent/Child 2x
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change