Head of the Fish

  • Oct 27, 2012 To Oct 28, 2012
  • head
  • Saratoga Springs, NY (USA)
  • Hosted By Saratoga Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 27, 2012
break 6:30 AM Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
1 9:44 AM Mens Adaptive 1x
0
2 Mens Masters 1x (27-39)
7
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
J. Robitaille
0.3 (29)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Sherman
8.0 (37)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Mercante
0.1 (28)
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Fraser
0.7 (30)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
I. Marchaj
2.0 (32)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Kercull
2.9 (33)
    University of Massachusetts Alumni (A)
Z. DePace
5.1 (35)
3 Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
11
4 Mens Masters 1x (50-59)
24
5 Mens Masters Light 1x (165lbs max)
11
6 Womens Adaptive 1x
0
7 Womens Masters 1x (27-39)
6
8 Womens Masters 1x (40-49)
5
9 Womens Masters 1x (50-59)
14
10 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (135lbs max)
6
11 Mens Veteran 1x
22
12 Womens Veteran 1x
11
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Lasek
87.1 (60)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Richards
109.5 (64)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Hobart
141.1 (69)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Hunt
103.7 (63)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
J. Gillern
176.7 (74)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Hastings
184.3 (75)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Hamilton
0.0 (62)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Steckler
115.5 (65)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Sadler
162.0 (72)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
M. Miller
154.9 (71)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
E. Marshall
98.0 (62)
13 Mens Collegiate 1x
12
14 Womens Collegiate 1x
17
15 Mens Collegiate 2x
7
16 Womens Collegiate 2x
13
17 Mens Open 2-
8
18 Womens Open 2-
6
19 Mens Collegiate Light 4+ (165lbs max)
11
20 Womens Collegiate Light 4+ (135lbs max)
3
21 Womens Open 4+
6
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
L. Kennedy/C. Allingham/C. Holmes/L. Belanger/M. Rannells-Warren (Cox)
 
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
D. Palmaccio/C. Lott/J. Gray/J. Smith/K. Rivest (Cox)
 
    Springfield College Crew Club (A)
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
M. de Luccas/T. Castro/S. Elmiligi/R. Van Der Jagt/L. Bui (Cox)
 
22 Womens Open Novice 4+
8
23 Womens Open Light 4+ (135lbs max)
1
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
24 Mens Open 4+
7
25 Mens Open Novice 4+
4
26 Mens Open Light 4+ (165lbs max)
0
27 Mens Masters Novice 4+
0
28 Womens Masters Novice 4+
3
29 Mens Masters 8+
10
    Free Radical Rowing Club (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/D. Gray/E. Watne/T. Willsallen/M. Totta/B. Kapeluch/B. Prichett/E. Hagberg/C. Boit (Cox)
43.3 (53)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
16.4 (43)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Ipolitto/G. McClure/A. Rubbo/K. Shalabi/M. Lusins/S. Schulich/G. Houlihan/V. Houston/L. Roman (Cox)
20.7 (45)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/J. Mosley/M. Dreier/S. Pape/F. Storey/C. Massing/M. Puckly/M. Keenan/C. Urciuoli (Cox)
18.5 (44)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Kercull/E. Sr./B. O'Neil/S. LeFevre/W. Padzerski/D. Barry/S. Westoff/B. West/S. Christiansen (Cox)
31.0 (49)
    Composite: Saratoga Springs, Unaff. (USA) (A)
K. Borchardt/R. Gilston/P. Verardi/R. Pascucci/N. Fanning/C. Grosso/A. Frizzera/A. Molteni/K. Molteni (Cox)
57.6 (57)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/F. Cressman/B. Haynes/S. Hansen/P. Gross/T. Cox/C. Tindall/D. Cosentino (Cox)
36.9 (51)
    Free Radical Rowing Club (B)
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran/A. Washburn/S. Whitney/K. Wise/D. Rand/D. Chernoff/B. Canha/C. Ponko (Cox)
43.3 (53)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
E. Truntz/T. Jakubiak/J. DePatie/A. Simpson/M. Melanson/T. Raymond/D. Pelletier/H. Culver/E. Johnson (Cox)
6.4 (37)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C)
J. Craford/D. Coughlin/L. Haberman/C. Miller/J. Chunis/M. Martin/L. Seyler/M. Harnad/C. Saccoccio (Cox)
82.9 (63)
30 Womens Masters 8+
15
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
M. Brown/A. Armstrong/S. Hutton/S. McCabe/J. Flake/L. Motluk/D. Moore/C. Ranells-Warren/C. Blair (Cox)
12.5 (41)
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Ludwig/K. Rushworth/M. Holgate/M. Koppers/J. Lawless/T. Godiers/M. Travis/O. Bosies/K. Godiers (Cox)
20.7 (45)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
18.5 (44)
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. MacColl/K. Elinevsky/N. Blake/S. Linowski/L. Hannum/L. Yanis/A. Wulfkuhle/C. Cardinal/M. Chiu (Cox)
43.3 (53)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Kelling/L. Aust/P. Canning/A. Pitkin/J. Ippolito/C. Schmicker/I. Ghitelman/M. O'Connor/L. Fischoff (Cox)
46.7 (54)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
43.3 (53)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Braim/C. Goodness/L. Barry/L. Towne/C. Holland/D. Barnes/W. MacPherson (Cox)
33.9 (50)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Mastrianni/M. Burnham/S. Allen/O. Dessingue/K. Evans/V. Riley/S. Tucci/R. Mahoney/c. gilbert (Cox)
33.9 (50)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Dade/A. Bracken/D. Carey/R. Kerr/M. Laskaris/B. Sirovich/C. Crutchfield/C. Boghosian/S. Harward (Cox)
31.0 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. McKenna/A. Cunningham/M. Miller/N. Mehta/J. McDonald/D. Hsu/M. Mayer/K. Munsey/T. Borden (Cox)
9.2 (39)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
23.1 (46)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
H. West/J. Pawlick/C. Van Wyk/L. Norris/L. Noonan/R. Perkins/K. Grieco/P. Roberts/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
40.0 (52)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (B)
P. Tuz/K. McNary/B. Du Pont/C. Halse/S. King/m. lander/L. Trombley/H. OBrien-Gregg/C. Tulis (Cox)
28.2 (48)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
L. Cianfarani/S. Ferguson/M. Healey/T. Capozzola/S. Duff/D. Howk/K. Wales/C. Ward/K. Delaney (Cox)
20.7 (45)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
J. Hogan/P. DuFour/C. Chapman/G. Wichrowski/C. Hamilton/J. Magliulo/M. Hunt/B. Braun/A. Carollo (Cox)
31.0 (49)
31 9:52 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
31
32 10:05 AM Womens Collegiate 8+
20
33 10:12 AM Womens Collegiate JV 8+
17
34 10:18 AM Mens Collegiate 4+
33
35 10:27 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
17
36 Mens Adaptive 2x
1
37 Womens Adaptive 2x
0
38 Mixed Adaptive 2x
2
break 10:33 AM BREAK
39 11:30 AM Mens Open 1x
11
40 11:38 AM Mens Open Light 1x (165lbs)
13
    Angry Fish Rowing Club (A)
R. Iuliano
 
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
E. Schoonmaker
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (A)
H. McAdam
 
    Dawson College (A)
J. Clarke
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Mabry
 
    Marianopolis College (A)
D. Appelbaum
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
D. Cormier
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A)
S. Boyer
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
I. Hazelton
 
    Stony Brook Crew (A)
J. Nelson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Laffer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Mulvey
 
41 11:43 AM Mens Open Novice 1x
6
42 11:49 AM Womens Open 1x
13
43 11:52 AM Womens Open Light 1x (135lbs)
14
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
A. Rochon
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
C. Curran
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
S. San Emeterio
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Zoppa
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
I. Foster
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
B. Mele
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
N. Juul-Hindsgaul
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
E. Billin
 
    Tufts University Crew (B)
M. Morley
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
E. Malvido
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
J. Friend
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (G)
G. Simmons
 
44 11:55 AM Womens Open Novice 1x
8
45 11:58 AM Mens Rec 1x
3
46 11:59 AM Womens Rec 1x
1
47 12:04 PM Mens Alden 1x
1
48 12:05 PM Womens Alden 1x
0
49 12:11 PM Mens Open 2x
9
50 12:14 PM Mens Open Light 2x (165lbs max)
6
51 12:18 PM Womens Open 2x
13
52 12:21 PM Womens Open Light 2x (135lbs max)
8
53 12:27 PM Mens Open 4x
4
54 12:29 PM Mens Collegiate 4x
2
55 12:32 PM Womens Open 4x
4
56 12:35 PM Womens Collegiate 4x
7
57 12:39 PM Mens Masters 2x
24
58 12:46 PM Mens Masters Light 2x
6
59 12:49 PM Womens Masters 2x
12
60 12:55 PM Womens Masters Light 2x
10
61 1:15 PM Mens Masters 4+
9
    Aqueduct Rowing Club (A)
A. Carey/S. Koch/S. Patrick/B. Mulligan/H. Dwyer (Cox)
50.4 (54)
    Harlem River Community Rowing (A)
m. rudolf/B. Jessel/B. Brierley/T. Lilley/R. Rusinow (Cox)
6.9 (37)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
25.0 (46)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
17.7 (43)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/M. Keenan/M. Puckly/S. Pape/C. Urciuoli (Cox)
20.0 (44)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
G. Stephenson/K. Davis/B. Ellis/B. Hughes/B. Anderson (Cox)
46.7 (53)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
J. Mosley/F. Storey/C. Massing/A. Simpson/D. Pelletier (Cox)
15.6 (42)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C)
T. Jakubiak/H. Culver/T. Raymond/J. DePatie/E. Johnson (Cox)
0.3 (29)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (D)
E. Truntz/C. Miller/L. Haberman/L. Seyler/C. Saccoccio (Cox)
84.7 (62)
62 1:20 PM Womens Masters 4+
15
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hochschild/J. McDonald/M. Mance/D. Hsu/M. Mayer (Cox)
25.0 (46)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Yost/A. Cunningham/N. Mehta/J. McKenna/K. Munsey (Cox)
3.4 (34)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Rogers/J. Gardner/M. Rickenbacker/S. O'Brien/U. Kapp (Cox)
43.2 (52)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
10.0 (39)
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. MacColl/K. Elinevsky/N. Blake/S. Linowski/M. Chiu (Cox)
43.2 (52)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Brennan/L. Farrell/C. Stock/K. Tolcser/S. Lipnick (Cox)
46.7 (53)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
1.1 (31)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Braim/L. Towne/W. MacPherson (Cox)
36.6 (50)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Lancaster/M. Somogyi/L. Hay-Gaudet/M. Markarian/K. Burtnik (Cox)
54.2 (55)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Carey/R. Kerr/E. Farwell/K. Sluzenski/S. Harward (Cox)
27.7 (47)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
43.2 (52)
    Northampton Community Rowing (B)
L. Hannum/L. Yanis/T. Vecchio/G. DiFulvio/C. Cardinal (Cox)
36.6 (50)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
25.0 (46)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
H. West/C. Holland/L. Noonan/J. Pawlick/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
43.2 (52)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C)
75.3 (60)
break 1:32 PM BREAK
63 2:30 PM Mens Collegiate 8+
20
64 2:37 PM Mens Collegiate JV 8+
10
65 2:41 PM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
4
66 2:42 PM Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
30
67 2:45 PM Mens Masters 4x
10
68 2:47 PM Womens Masters 4x
17
69 2:54 PM Womens Collegiate 4+
36
70 3:04 PM Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
14
71 3:17 PM Mens Open Novice 8+
5
72 3:20 PM Womens Open Novice 8+
2
73 3:27 PM Mens Open 8+
6
74 3:31 PM Mens Open JV 8+
2
75 3:32 PM Mens Open Light 8+ (165lbs max)
2
76 3:33 PM Mens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
4
77 3:35 PM Womens Open 8+
4
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
C. Muscat/S. Prizzia/A. A'Hearn/K. Blanda/E. Roy/A. Cofrancesco/A. Johnson/M. Clemente/C. Pesci (Cox)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
H. Tiels/K. Webb/C. Giesbrecht/J. Vander Hoeven/H. Dreher/L. Vander Hoeven/V. Malong/K. Dempsey/E. Walker (Cox)
 
78 3:38 PM Womens Open JV 8+
0
79 3:39 PM Womens Open Light 8+ (135lbs max)
1
80 3:42 PM Mixed 4x
5
81 3:46 PM Mixed 2x
11
82 3:47 PM Mixed Collegiate 8+
11
83 3:51 PM Mixed Masters 4x
10
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
L. COOPER-MCCARTHY/c. chojnowski/D. Murphy/S. Sarles
28.2 (48)
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
T. Willsallen/K. Mcknight/B. Robinson/B. Greene
31.0 (49)
    Composite: Maine Rowing Association, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/M. Totta/R. Carroll/C. Reynolds
31.0 (49)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
F. Gannon/J. Thorn/M. Donovan/C. Stock
31.0 (49)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
B. Plage/J. Goldblatt/M. Allen McConkey/C. McCawley
36.9 (51)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Fiory/S. Rauth/D. Cenit/J. Lahm
61.5 (58)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
I. Hazelton/J. Warren/S. Pape/S. San Emeterio
6.4 (37)
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Gray/E. Mastrianni/L. Skibo/D. Chernoff
36.9 (51)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
E. Watne/D. Potter/S. Cutts/C. Browning
53.8 (56)
    Narragansett Boat Club (E)
J. Brush/W. Prichett/A. Fleet/A. Washburn
57.6 (57)
84 3:55 PM Mixed Masters 2x
15
85 4:18 PM Mixed Masters 8+
12
86 4:29 PM Mixed 8+
9
break Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
143 Mens Jr Ltwt Adaptive 1x
0
Sunday, October 28, 2012
87 Boys Jr Adaptive 1x
0
88 Girls Jr Adaptive 1x
0
89a 7:50 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x/+ (8th grade and younger)
16
90 8:00 AM Mens Juniors 2-
6
91 8:05 AM Womens Juniors 2-
6
92 8:09 AM Mens Juniors 1x Jr A
33
93 8:21 AM Mens Juniors 1x Jr B
18
94 8:29 AM Womens Juniors 1x Jr A
18
95 8:36 AM Womens Juniors 1x Jr B
30
96 8:48 AM Mens Junior Modified 4x/+
17
97 9:04 AM Mens Juniors Light 8+ (155lbs max)
13
98 9:09 AM Mens Junior Frosh 8+
18
99 9:13 AM Mens Junior Novice 8+
37
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
Q. Basiren/C. Currie/W. Mayotte/D. Guirandou/M. Darragh/R. Stobo/N. Everett/B. Noyes/A. Sandarussi (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
A. Fursman/C. Glinski/S. Pratt/A. Guzman/M. Ress/A. Albert/A. Levy/J. Borowiak/J. Herman (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
J. White/I. Lawson/M. Kroll/J. Ohta/C. Sharp-O'Connor/A. TAYLOR/R. Perry/J. Barnett-Hill/O. Armstrong-Davies (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
L. Hayward/E. Bienvenue/D. Shubelka/M. Myrdek/G. Tsirimokos/C. Santiago/B. O'Hara/S. Jelev/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (A)
O. Blain/C. Borduas/E. Laurin/T. Heyen Dubé/G. Côté/F. Lambert Tétrault/V. Steanta/X. Yuanhong/A. Blain Coallier (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
B. Kozak/G. Copp/A. Butt/C. Hafer/J. Butt/J. Lee/C. Peters/B. Dumbleton/J. Ragozzino (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
T. Baumbach/B. Beckwith/R. Brodsky/K. Cardona/M. Diacatos/D. Halladay/M. Klahn/R. Murphy/S. Earl (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
P. Concilio/W. Kiely/J. Murnane/D. Ojeda/C. Sugrue/R. Deubler/A. Martinez/j. dougherty/P. Vullo (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
H. Burns/M. Nicolson/M. Aiudi/E. Poesnecker/J. ABRAHAMS/D. Ganci/C. Farrell/P. Efremov/J. JAWORSKI (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
N. Rissone/L. Martin/J. Sgroi/N. Biggs/B. Reale/S. Magguilli/G. Goetzman/Q. Minich/J. Aman (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
P. Barringer/R. Callahan/D. Dayya/L. Forsyth/A. Langalis/P. Lavieri/N. Walsh/P. Zamsky/S. Akole (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
R. NaJame/S. Reiter/A. Olsson/J. Petrides/o. fay/C. ADAMS-NICE/G. Hurley/B. SIRULNIK/A. Rigali (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A)
G. Cruz/M. Mubasit/L. Perez/K. Davis/T. Schwartz/J. Cruz/M. Hunter/F. Efremenko/O. Cruz (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
I. Jones/A. Di Bari/D. Nyland/J. Ross/J. Joseph/D. Stret/J. Sluys/T. Kaplaniak/S. DeCaire (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Licciardi/R. Falk/J. Stauffer/J. Wicklum/M. Wohl/S. Rickenbach/S. Brown/T. Pittenger/S. Martorana (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (B)
J. Friga/D. Goldstein/J. Lee/P. Finlay/I. Cullings/Y. Richardson/D. Tarallo/Q. Hubbell/R. Rappaport (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B)
J. Plenge/J. Siple/S. Thomas/E. Tucker/N. Walsh/R. White/J. Wiseman/J. Peters/D. Brock (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
D. Croy/M. Garcia/M. Casino/J. Santucci/A. Galstian/M. Winiarski/A. Satloff/C. Judge/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
A. Bridwell/L. Brand/C. DeMayo/D. Dyakov/O. Kennelly/E. Litvak/M. Litvak/J. Schwartz/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (B)
J. Schurch/A. Eaton/A. Griffiths/D. McAuslin/C. Candelario Romero/R. King/C. Hurley/D. Bogdanis/M. Jordan (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (C)
A. Messing/A. servetto/S. Hoffstaetter/L. Lipson/L. pfaff/A. HigginsLopez/E. Skutt/J. Merryfield/E. Jeon (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
 
100 9:26 AM Womens Juniors 8+
28
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hart/S. Sarnik/M. Hart/O. Maclean/T. Myczkowska/E. Wilkey/K. Lee/A. Sundheimer (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Gohl/M. Thomas/H. Cowley/E. Spellman/J. Holmes/L. Holt/G. Vero/E. Clark/A. pape (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Reney/K. GLENNON/A. Calianos/Z. Calianos/E. Sibbio/M. Tierno/E. Conway/I. Hayward/J. Stergis (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Pritz/C. D'Aprix/C. Karastury/A. Lyon/E. Studier/M. Doerr/K. Peck/A. Dodge/E. Yearsley (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Bairam/Z. Theodosopoulos/H. Gaudreault/A. Lievens/E. Lavoie/A. Petersen/M. Carr/J. Lussier/J. Myrdek (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Lohr/M. Ennis/J. Coleman/J. Stafford/E. Scheemaker/L. Grazul/m. App/S. Sidd/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Hindman/D. Haegeland/S. Forte/F. Trotter/S. Toscano/K. Guarneri/A. Goldschmidts/K. Tuveson/H. Fagin (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
V. Delean/B. Dagenais/F. Walker/E. Duchesne Giguere/L. Neumark-Gaudet/H. MacMillan/T. Silvana/C. Treherne/C. Gravel (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
K. Allen/Y. Ensminger/C. Ward/B. McDonagh-Chamyk/E. Brash/E. Horrocks/C. Gionet/C. Krzyszkowski/J. Watt (Cox)
 
    Elmwood School (A)
S. Caragianis/V. Alaimo/N. Jansen-Poulin/D. Dubouchet-Olsheski/E. Page/S. Morrison/E. Berks/J. Beaulé/L. James-Beswick (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
A. Gabel/L. Ingersoll/E. Sykes/C. Roncinske/M. Anderson/H. Coms/A. Lesniewski/G. Abate/T. Coms (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Gottlieb/E. Halter/A. DeCosta-Klipa/M. Lawrence/K. Reilly/H. Grace/S. Chalsma/M. Young/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
A. Cooper/C. Burnham/K. Morrisroe/C. Bamberger/R. Santarsiero/K. Winter/P. Brunner/C. McManus/D. Macfarlane (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Holy Angels Academy (A)
M. Mele/E. Shapiro/E. Gunn/C. McLellan/J. Stephan/M. Conboy/C. Cotter/K. Gibbons/M. Wahler (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
H. Vissers/K. Palilionis/S. Cadman/S. Palilionis/J. Casson/H. McDonald/G. L'Abbe/S. McDermott/A. Cain (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Mausert/J. Mason/H. Sive/T. Jones/A. Stoessel/C. Struzzi/R. Padula/H. Wistort/A. Mayo (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. Sharma/E. Collins/M. Lenz/K. Jenkins-Sullivan/N. Auferoth/S. Callahan/M. Paine/C. Price/K. Sperry (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
H. Tracy/E. DeSantis/T. deMoree/L. May/K. Wyskochil/M. Gutknecht/A. Cleary/L. Smith/A. Barber (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Johnson/E. Freeman/K. Desantis/T. Haskins/K. Murray/I. Volpe/E. Frankel/D. Tindle/S. Kostrzewa (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
K. Covre/K. Webb/C. Giesbrecht/J. Vander Hoeven/L. Vander Hoeven/S. Mambella/H. Tiels/O. Hughes/E. Walker (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
J. Risica/J. Calise/E. Dolan/E. O'Connell/C. Benetti/D. Lucey/E. Hodess/E. Hanlon/C. Ponko (Cox)
 
101 9:39 AM Womens Juniors 2V 8+
22
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Hedison/C. Turnbull/L. Darlow/A. Cooper/A. Plucinsky/C. O'Shea/E. Mitchell/M. Glade/P. Lauer (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Brook/M. Cote/L. Carr/M. SHORKEY/C. Rittscher/S. Kislowski/A. Mertzlufft/S. Black/B. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
K. White/M. Brew/M. Parks/H. Reine/L. Chung/M. Lawhead/E. Glahn/E. SARACHAN/R. Henderson (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
H. Malone/M. Clark/C. Edmunds/K. Rathman/V. Lebrun/L. Tessier/R. Purington/J. Berry/C. Avard (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Gleason/K. Drapeau/M. Schnall/M. Elliott/A. Sopchak/H. Murphy/S. Allen/S. Carderelli/K. Sheremeta (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
L. Fluellen/K. Buescher/A. Howard/L. Farrell/S. Baase/J. Jackson/S. Mallis/S. Lipari/S. Friedrich (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Cummings/H. Lundgren/C. Dunn/J. Gunnison/E. Broadbent/A. Lawrence/M. Bofinger/S. Mccann/L. Ramic (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
S. Bogue/A. Lambert/K. Silvestri/C. Smith/V. champany/H. Pelegano/A. Campbell/M. Salvio/K. Patel (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Holy Angels Academy (A)
L. Maher/A. Londono/G. O'Leary/G. Procter/L. Mistretta/C. Fairbanks/K. Galbo/A. Fairbanks/C. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
S. Drover/K. Debois/C. Ouellet/L. Jackson/E. Maingot/S. Linton/A. Grogan/G. Kennedy/E. Young (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Mrazik/A. Torcivia/E. Steele/S. Wistort/I. Kulbida/G. Lambeth/A. Helenek/H. Conklin/J. Murphy (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Johnson/E. Freeman/K. Desantis/T. Haskins/K. Murray/I. Volpe/E. Frankel/D. Tindle/S. Kostrzewa (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
H. Dreher/V. Malong/K. Dempsey/C. Griffiths/M. Panucci/C. Janzen/J. Post/M. Malong/S. Stavina (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
B. Clemmey/M. Chrupcala/M. McGuirl/K. Lowis/J. Kohler/D. Hattoy/L. Poulton/E. Devin/C. Ponko (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
M. Gregory/A. Smith/S. Carollo/E. Valastro/A. Pendergrass/A. ALBRIGHT/M. Grant/F. Casey (Cox)
 
102 9:46 AM Womens Juniors 3V 8+
6
103 9:49 AM Womens Junior 4V 8+
2
104 9:55 AM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
13
105 10:06 AM Mens Juniors 2x
36
106 10:14 AM Mens Juniors Light 2x (155lbs max)
19
107 10:15 AM Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
18
108a 10:22 AM Mens Juniors 4+
40
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Bishop Timon High School (A)
S. Overdorf/C. Gilson/M. Eagen/S. Moran/S. Lee (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
R. Cooke/M. Turner/G. Hunt/A. McMahon/A. Samuelson (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Higgins/C. Watt/K. Hayes/N. Walker/j. dexter (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
J. Sardinia/R. Yankowski/D. Weir/M. Hirschbeck/J. Ruh (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
G. Tripp-Basgall/G. Falk/A. Jin/O. Hartman/N. hirschl (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
N. Harvey/A. Legere/D. Baldassara/J. Martin/S. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
P. Miles/G. Tongue/S. Busco/M. Hausladen/M. Gallagher (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. Iversen/C. Haas/R. McAlonan/w. saffran/H. Fagin (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
B. Dis L'Alessandro/S. O'kill/M. Germain/A. Magder/K. Novack (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
N. Brusco/J. Posca/r. grogan/w. curtis/B. Queenan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
C. Schaab/B. Hooper/J. Hay/A. Yuzvik/D. Simpson (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Pritchard/L. Masi/M. Craven/W. Karafelis/T. Cito (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
A. Pilon/M. Dungey/R. O'Donnell/J. Casson/B. LeBlanc (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
S. Bisson/L. Gadsdon/K. Jones/C. Playfair/F. Rao (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Manley/T. Martinson/D. Stone/L. McDermott/J. Wright (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
B. Holvey/J. Boyle/J. O'Leary/N. Campanella/J. Wikiera (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
B. Bradley-Gilbert/M. Pryde/J. Simpson/E. Luschen-Miskovsky/A. Wozniak (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
B. Green/C. Sheehan/C. Kendall/H. Godfrey-Fogg/S. Winter (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Flege/G. Rodriguez/J. Holland/C. O'Toole/M. Halsey (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
G. Richartz/E. Johnson/L. Corrigan/J. Swanski/H. DeBruyn (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Iafrate/R. Vassallo/S. Klassen/B. Decaire/C. Pitre (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
P. Raux/A. Drexel/L. Doughty/D. Martens/M. Strick (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
t. ashwood/M. McDermott/D. Evangelista/A. Abruzzino/A. Gaulin (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
J. Glatman/H. Forsythe/B. Tuhy/D. Berutti/R. Lillis (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
G. Kogel/R. Ronacher/G. Atkins/C. Burke/M. Basescu (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B)
A. McAvey/C. Miles/P. Festa/A. Wunsch/D. Galimi (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (B)
N. Turnbull/E. Prevec/C. Jacques/M. Gelhard/K. De New (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
S. Mahoney/B. Biondi/J. Slavtcheff/C. Naktenis/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (B)
M. Kelly/D. Robinson/C. Littlefield/T. Jackson/V. Farrugia (Cox)
 
108b 10:32 AM Mens Jr 2JV 4+
31
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
C. Lo/S. Senko/C. Smith/C. Spencer/E. Keates (Cox)
 
    Bishop Timon High School (A)
H. Welsby/K. Cully/S. Connors/J. kwiatkowski/W. Welsby (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
R. Suriol/J. Barr/C. Carlson/W. Nolan/C. Hurdman (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Blanton/B. McDonagh/C. Melby/P. Pesa/l. Masters (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Kruppenbacher/B. Bachus/Z. Bixler/M. Batzinger/J. Short (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
D. Darby/D. Jordan/P. Boyd/w. kirsch/C. Harrington (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
S. Grathwol/L. Oliverio/G. Ritchie/K. Broughton/N. Licitra (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Cagnazzi/R. Nickey/A. Maire/E. Baryla/V. Larson (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
J. Mitchell/N. Kaal/C. Cayen-Cyr/P. Trudeau/M. Gauthier (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Bailey/C. Mairs/Q. Tortora/E. Stevens/C. Bosquez (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
O. Lipovetskiy/A. Lussier/P. Iannone/E. Marsh/E. Hirsh (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Smith/D. Wallace/E. Gekakis/H. Roman/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
M. Martin/c. black/L. Beazley/m. horne/K. Diedeichs (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
J. Vickery/J. Michaels/T. Reynolds/E. Yates/A. Jarrett (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Zinn/E. Auchincloss/J. Pavlik/S. Wright/L. Meharg (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. Tanguay/C. Lerner/J. Olsson/I. Yglesias/A. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
D. Ullerick/C. Cacace/T. Gevirtz/W. Barnwell/M. Blais (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
g. kritzman/C. Schweitzer/K. Burrell/B. McCauley/C. Farrell (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
N. Federau/C. Bond/C. Humphrey/R. Malcowski/A. Meade (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
A. Drexel/M. May/D. Martens/C. Stephen/J. Khoury (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
B. Rodriguez/I. Smith/A. Duva/M. Crowe/B. Halligan (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
P. Briccetti/A. Voss/E. Goldner/A. Micheod/K. Cintorino (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
K. Fisher/W. Sanger/W. Fitzgerald/M. Caron/A. Hart (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
N. Weinstein/M. Siemon/S. Macary/J. Kantor/S. Donovan (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (B)
T. Rinne/C. Principi/J. Nail/B. Mccabe/I. Jones (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (B)
S. Naranjo/J. Roselli/R. Bacchus/N. Phillips/D. Chapey (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (B)
J. Fearon/A. Dellechiaie/C. Kuczynski/J. Ramos/P. Walshe (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (C)
V. Ulizko/T. Faenza/T. Dwyer/M. Muniz/A. Galimi (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (D)
J. Hunt/J. Buda/D. Montalvo-Zotter/M. Begonja/N. Adams (Cox)
 
109 10:39 AM Mens Juniors Light 4+ (155lbs max)
19
110 10:47 AM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
40
89b 10:50 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x+ (7th grade and younger)
8
111 Boys Jr Adaptive 2x
0
112 Girls Jr Adaptive 2x
0
113 Mixed Jr Adaptive 2x
0
break 11:00 AM BREAK
114 12:00 PM Womens Juniors Light 8+ (135lbs max)
3
115 12:03 PM Womens Junior Frosh 8+
9
116 12:09 PM Womens Junior Novice 8+
29
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
M. Wijbenga/L. O'Donohue/G. Webster/S. Hackett/H. Zsolt/L. Carson/E. O'Donohue/I. Ruby-Hill/P. mcVittie (Cox)
 
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
D. Allan/C. Cameron/D. Howley/L. MacGregor/A. Robinson/N. Peddle/L. Taylor/A. NG
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
T. Champion/e. saunders/A. Pinch/r. saunders/C. yearsley/s. studier/E. Jeon/A. Sydenstricker/K. Henderson (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
A. Gaudreault/E. Conant/L. Duffy/S. Anderson/L. Tessier/A. Russano/R. Cartmill/B. Bergeron/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (A)
F. Chasse/A. Martin/C. Laberge/C. Provencher/A. Maer/S. Gantcheff/M. Dignard/A. Dignard/A. Blain Coallier (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Tran/C. Starnbach/M. McDonald/S. rapaport/A. Gartner/A. Moeyersoms/E. Goldfinger/J. Duhleh/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
M. Webb Wilkinson/M. Foster/S. Arnott/C. De Garie/G. Hill/S. Nakamura/S. Hopton/V. Copp/J. Watt (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
S. Little/K. Adams/A. Dovan/K. Skolnick/S. DiBerardinis/M. Gentile/M. Schnupp/R. Gates/K. Gardner (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Allman/K. Allman/A. Heindl/j. malfait/K. Healy/G. Cummings/H. Elsnau/A. Butt/L. Eills (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
J. Boll/S. Vitelli/G. Dombek/K. Gaghan/M. Bancroft/E. Dowd/M. Beach (Cox)
 
    Holy Angels Academy (A)
M. Frauenheim/M. Sullivan/T. Rusch/K. Lewis/B. Degan/C. Nerogic/A. Nerogic/M. McGraw/C. Morgan (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
E. Clay/R. Woodroof/M. Owen/C. Murphy/A. Despina/K. Adams/P. Williams/A. Rhymaun/M. Seeman (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
L. Brooks/E. Conlogue/T. Clinton/J. Roy/E. Kristoffy/E. Smith/J. Perez/S. Walt/H. Dang (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Kilpatrick/S. Pereira/A. Derksen/T. Sutherland/C. Griffiths/E. Vander Hoeven/M. Kozun-Young/K. O'Connor/A. Torelli (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
L. Hoggins/K. Hoggins/G. Heavey/J. Badics/A. Hodgkins/G. Remillard/G. Turnbull/C. Farren/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Burns/i. hechavarria/C. Berens/M. Neeb/J. Papisov/s. neligan/C. Cohen/H. Thatcher/E. Coffman (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B)
T. Wainwright/K. Buescher/T. Manz/J. Roscoe/J. Waldorf/H. Granville/K. Polvinen/N. Kraus/K. Munechika (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
A. Williams/A. Van De Water/M. Bannister/L. Palmer/I. Koch/M. Jensen/J. Chen/m. witham/E. case (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. O'Shaughnessy/H. Redmon/C. Brady/M. Hayes/M. Frazer/N. Cherenson/A. Yousefi/J. Radlo/S. Gavell (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (C)
E. Inks/H. Eliason/L. Heine/C. Morris/M. Albee/J. Ladd/T. Chen/a. milne/E. Scheer (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
K. Hall/D. Feeney/M. Hartnick/A. Soto-Wright/N. Soto-Wright/S. Mobayed/F. Snellings/A. Goetemann/C. Albanese (Cox)
 
117a 12:15 PM Womens Junior Varsity 4x
15
117b 12:15 PM Womens Junior JV 4x
3
118 12:27 PM Mens Juniors 8+
35
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Higgins/L. Mackin/J. Weaver/C. Watt/K. Immerman/N. Walker/K. Hayes/T. Phillips/j. dexter (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
D. Weir/D. Militello/J. Sardinia/R. Yankowski/B. Hamp/M. Hirschbeck/D. Albert/S. Hausmann/N. Ress (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
K. Ladd/M. Kehoe/J. Overton/C. Jordan/M. Hermanson/H. Ellis/N. Davis/D. Baldwin/Z. Szegletes (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
P. Kiritsy/A. Kivikoski/B. Eckhardt/D. Hamilton/C. Harding/N. Boilard/J. Somerset/P. Mun/R. Macey (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
S. Grathwol/L. Kohler/M. Hausladen/S. Dugan/C. Cady-McCrea/K. Broughton/G. Ritchie/L. Oliverio/M. Anastas (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. Iversen/B. Andrews/w. saffran/R. McAlonan/C. Haas/P. Hubbell/C. McGeough/R. Nickey/S. Mastroberti (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
D. Lone/T. Grace/L. Boole/T. Syrovatka/C. McCullough/A. Magder/J. Li/B. Dis L'Alessandro/C. Gravel (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kapp/J. Wallace/M. Bronson/A. Drake/D. Levine/A. Garrison/J. Coddaire/T. Sorota/M. Baron (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
M. Johnson/P. Jackson/D. Welker/C. Creedon/R. Kaye/M. McGregor/J. Chormann/P. Derleth/K. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. McCarrick/B. Hommel/C. Coughlin/J. Carroll/P. Anderson/A. Cahill/M. Viola/A. Nowicki/B. Queenan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
C. Schaab/B. Hooper/J. Hay/A. Yuzvik/O. Lipovetskiy/A. Lussier/P. Iannone/E. Marsh/D. Simpson (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
J. Soper/M. Kuntz/L. Malcolm/W. Penney/G. Sheedy/J. Miller/J. Tan/L. Strong/E. Young (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
N. Turnbull/E. Prevec/C. Jacques/M. Gelhard/J. Hagemans/L. Gadsdon/K. Jones/C. Playfair/K. De New (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
S. DiFiore/A. Dardaris/C. Pizzo/G. Klumpp/S. Gearinger/S. Rivoli/T. Davis/L. Blake/G. Gifford (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
J. Simonds/J. Doele/A. Krebs/A. Smith-Bove/M. Pryde/L. Ferrer/J. Chavez/C. McGonigal/M. Steinberg (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
N. Federau/C. Humphrey/T. Rinne/J. Nail/C. Principi/B. Mccabe/C. Bond/R. Malcowski/A. Meade (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
D. Mauro/C. Stephen/T. Cianciulli/M. Schaffer/M. DeAngelis/A. Jensen/J. Brown/C. Vanchieri/M. Matuza (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
t. ashwood/A. Abruzzino/C. Littlefield/M. McDermott/D. Evangelista/D. Robinson/M. Kelly/T. Jackson/E. Kershner (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
C. Kuczynski/A. Dellechiaie/A. Giraldo/J. Schiavo/J. Ramos/K. Lupo/I. Flannery/M. Aiello/P. Walshe (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
D. Gibbs/J. Ross/R. Sager/C. Madaus/J. Darling/A. Palis/N. Colvin/M. Szymanek/M. Bretl (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
G. Kogel/R. Ronacher/G. Atkins/C. Burke/K. Fisher/W. Sanger/W. Fitzgerald/M. Caron/M. Basescu (Cox)
 
119 12:39 PM Mens Juniors 2V 8+
25
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Borghesani/C. Thiim/J. Turchetta/C. Root/D. Finnegan/D. Castaneda/R. Densen/P. Cotnam/E. Kenny-Pessia (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
a. Barrett/M. Paterson/D. McCormick/D. Jordan/M. Cobler-Lichter/M. Saltarelli/P. Taggart/w. kirsch/C. Federiconi (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
T. Kuckes/c. shepherd/C. Lucas/A. Culver/A. Bezirganian/P. Finlay/K. Liu/M. Liu/E. Jeon (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Somerset/R. Powers/D. Hamilton/B. Gingras/A. Yatzus/A. Stergiou/L. Britton/J. Kroh/G. Hock (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Cagnazzi/E. Baryla/A. Kurland/j. beroza/A. Maire/M. Goldstein/C. Yaccarino/J. Trivilino/R. LaGARENNE (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
M. Minuk/A. Zolotuhin/F. Trepanier/J. Octeau/P. Trudeau/J. Mitchell/C. Cayen-Cyr/M. Gauthier/K. Novack (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Hayes/A. Nickerson/B. Deudon/C. Thibeau/T. Potter/G. Oberhauser/J. Guinee/J. Bruk/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
L. Kime/P. Lockhart/G. Morita/A. Wisotzke/A. Fortney/P. Rizzolo/M. Hofer/M. Cormier/J. Kohn (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
N. Brusco/R. Petti/w. curtis/J. Posca/s. neville/J. Mooney/A. Tagliavia/N. Manzi/M. Siebecker (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
J. Boyle/J. O'Leary/N. Campanella/B. Holvey/M. Marang/T. Jacobs/J. Matteson/W. Wojciechowski/J. Mancini (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Andrews/A. Di Bari/D. Nyland/J. Ross/J. Joseph/S. Wytrwal/T. Kaplaniak/J. Figueroa/S. DeCaire (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
S. Bunce/A. Segelhurst/D. Hays/M. Murphy/D. Teoli/N. Chun/A. Peperone/J. Collins/C. Paglione (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
D. Berutti/B. Lyons/A. Petrick/D. Fiume/S. Mullman/D. Bovich/D. Cooney/N. Ocot/J. Ponterdolph (Cox)
 
120 12:47 PM Mens Juniors 3V 8+
11
121 12:52 PM Mens Junior 4V 8+
8
122a 12:56 PM Mens Junior Varsity 4x
14
122b 12:56 PM Mens Junior JV 4x
9
123 1:10 PM Womens Juniors 2x
19
124 1:12 PM Womens Juniors Light 2x (135lbs max)
13
125a 1:20 PM Womens Juniors 4+
34
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
R. Singer/E. Marshall/B. Chaudry/M. Debono/S. Tracogna (Cox)
 
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
S. Marshall/A. King/L. McCabe/T. Loughrey
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hart/O. Maclean/M. Hart/S. Sarnik/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Munday/A. Rittscher/H. Stewart/E. Shaginaw/A. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
s. mitrokostas/O. Swenson/G. Cox/H. Silliman/J. Stergis (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Bairam/Z. Theodosopoulos/H. Gaudreault/A. Lievens
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
C. Meyers/D. Moffat/C. Withers/H. Eovine/G. Chelsea (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Hindman/D. Haegeland/S. Toscano/k. guarneri/V. Larson (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
S. Chisling/J. Cross/E. Pecsi/M. Cave/H. MacMillan (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
M. Anderson/J. Jackson/H. Coms/C. Roncinske/T. Coms (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
E. Halter/A. DeCosta-Klipa/S. Gottlieb/H. Grace/L. Ramic (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
P. Gillette/C. Boreri/N. Annino/J. Janeiro/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
B. Goldstein/J. Moore/V. Dodenhoff/C. Stevens/J. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Holy Angels Academy (A)
E. Gunn/E. Shapiro/C. McLellan/M. Conboy/C. Dirr (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. McKeever/K. Chenarides/C. Johnson/S. Zeleznik/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
S. Palilionis/K. Palilionis/G. L'Abbe/S. McDermott/A. Cain (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
J. Murray/M. Bekhet/A. King/M. Vamosi/H. Wild (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Sapiro/C. Kelly/M. Bove/T. Jaworski/L. Meharg (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Spound/M. Beard/a. molnar-fenton/M. Horak
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
H. Tracy/E. DeSantis/A. Cleary/M. Gutknecht/A. Barber (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
A. Rider/R. Van Der Werken/E. Gallagher/A. Sinclair/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
S. Konishesky/J. Kimble/K. Vorih/I. Foster/C. Deveau (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
K. Webb/L. Vander Hoeven/J. Vander Hoeven/C. Giesbrecht/E. Walker (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
S. Doyle/K. Danaher/D. Hasapoglou/M. Homan/K. VanDyke (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. King/J. Savage/M. Bitzer/F. Harper/B. McCartan (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Dawson College (B)
V. Delean/B. Dagenais/F. Walker/E. Duchesne Giguere/M. Friend (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (B)
F. LaRocca/A. Majkrzak/J. Drexel/M. Westman/S. Spina (Cox)
 
125b 1:30 PM Womens Jr 2JV 4+
20
    Bancroft Crew (A)
O. Titcomb/J. Leslie/A. Shen/M. Benz/J. Chang (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Darlow/A. Cooper/O. Stoffel/C. O'Shea/A. Sundheimer (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
A. Frank/M. Lavin/A. Williams/T. Moore/F. Scumaci (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Remus/K. Dvorscak/E. Andonie/L. Freeman/S. Christopher (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
M. Senich/V. Riley/Z. Cameron/K. McNamara/P. Theobald (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
A. Kite/A. Cleary/P. Melita/M. Urich/J. Herr (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
T. Bourne/M. Drobiak/A. Cohen/A. Meek/S. Winter (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Mccrory/C. Sheridan/S. Riina/A. Porco/m. hughes (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Amenabar/K. Laska/L. Sorgio/C. Kuzoian/K. Teare (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Merboth/A. Georgia/M. Hampton/M. Battle/I. Germano (Cox)
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
K. Vorih/C. O'neil/G. Cordsen/A. Kolar/H. DeBruyn (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
C. Bonsignore/W. Willdelaforcade/J. Szemko/M. Byrnes/C. DeBlasio (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
I. Millard/V. Liberto/K. Garay/A. Dolan/T. Bauer (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
E. Flynn/L. Holden/M. Fitzpatrick/k. Cinterino/L. Steiner (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
A. Plucinsky/J. LeBlanc/P. Rasania/M. Glade/E. zhou (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Ludwig/V. Lawrence/E. Otte/K. McAuley/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (B)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (B)
M. Rao/S. Kiewra/M. Strick/A. Laura/F. Murray (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
J. Goodnow/L. Schlusser/M. Smith/E. LaPerche/J. Morris (Cox)
 
126 1:39 PM Womens Juniors Light 4+ (135lbs max)
10
127 1:46 PM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
33
128 2:00 PM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
17
129 2:01 PM Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
14
130 2:10 PM Mens Junior Modified 2x
4
131 2:13 PM Womens Junior Modified 2x
2
132 2:19 PM Mixed Juniors 4x
6
133 2:20 PM Mixed Juniors 2x
7
134 2:25 PM Mixed Juniors 8+
23
135 2:27 PM Mixed Child 2x
1
136 2:32 PM Male Parent/Child 2x
8
137 2:35 PM Female Parent/Child 2x
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change