Head of the Fish

  • Oct 27, 2012 To Oct 28, 2012
  • head
  • Saratoga Springs, NY (USA)
  • Hosted By Saratoga Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 27, 2012
break 6:30 AM Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
1 9:44 AM Mens Adaptive 1x
0
2 Mens Masters 1x (27-39)
7
3 Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
11
4 Mens Masters 1x (50-59)
24
5 Mens Masters Light 1x (165lbs max)
11
6 Womens Adaptive 1x
0
7 Womens Masters 1x (27-39)
6
8 Womens Masters 1x (40-49)
5
9 Womens Masters 1x (50-59)
14
10 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (135lbs max)
6
11 Mens Veteran 1x
22
12 Womens Veteran 1x
11
13 Mens Collegiate 1x
12
14 Womens Collegiate 1x
17
15 Mens Collegiate 2x
7
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (A)
S. Severa/T. Tran
 
    Dawson College (A)
D. Lone/T. Grace
 
    Queen's University (A)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (B)
 
16 Womens Collegiate 2x
13
17 Mens Open 2-
8
18 Womens Open 2-
6
19 Mens Collegiate Light 4+ (165lbs max)
11
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    Manhattan College (A)
W. Trapp/B. O'Halloran/M. Cox/W. Shanahan/M. Pekarik (Cox)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    Stony Brook Crew (A)
A. Doucett/K. Connolly/S. Grant/F. doyle/S. Twarog (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
J. Horwitz/S. Helrich/J. Thibodeau/J. Aalberg/M. Karam (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
J. Skolnick/S. Reny/K. kwiatkowski/I. Stolbov/J. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
J. Nazarian/M. Chambers/H. Hodges/D. Pinedo/M. Naron (Cox)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (B)
J. Price/J. Gallagher/M. Patel/M. Pehl/S. Zohdi (Cox)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (B)
 
20 Womens Collegiate Light 4+ (135lbs max)
3
21 Womens Open 4+
6
22 Womens Open Novice 4+
8
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    Dawson College (A)
V. Delean/B. Dagenais/F. Walker/E. Duchesne Giguere/K. Novack (Cox)
 
    Marianopolis College (A)
L. Abramson/J. Tran/L. David/L. Sarmiento/S. Babinski (Cox)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
E. Casey/T. Langon/E. Doyle/E. Roy/V. Shaw (Cox)
 
    Springfield College Crew Club (A)
 
    Binghamton Rowing (B)
 
23 Womens Open Light 4+ (135lbs max)
1
24 Mens Open 4+
7
25 Mens Open Novice 4+
4
26 Mens Open Light 4+ (165lbs max)
0
27 Mens Masters Novice 4+
0
28 Womens Masters Novice 4+
3
29 Mens Masters 8+
10
30 Womens Masters 8+
15
31 9:52 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
31
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    Boston College (A)
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
D. Allen/N. Misiaszek/Z. Breen/T. Morris/B. Dewey/J. Hauptli/K. Schmidt/J. Luskay/K. Doyle (Cox)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (A)
O. Blain/C. Borduas/E. Laurin/T. Heyen Dubé/G. Côté/F. Lambert Tétrault/V. Steanta/X. Yuanhong/A. Blain Coallier (Cox)
 
    Marianopolis College (A)
A. toy/B. Jipa/M. Haine/A. Zhang/J. Richardson/M. Tartamella/J. Adalin/T. Simboli/E. De Block (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
 
    Middlebury College Crew (A)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (Stevens Institute) (A)
M. Daw/C. Alacron/A. Shaeffer/C. Mandalakis/D. Gordon/Y. Or Binyamin/A. DeRogatis/Z. Zimmerman/C. Semper (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
Z. Konopaske/D. Catranis/Z. Nault/C. DiNicola/K. Reinhardt/J. Morales/S. Conaboy/L. Morales/C. Rho (Cox)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (A)
J. Short/J. Carter/D. Bannon/A. Fisher/A. Steimetz/A. Ehmann/B. Forman/M. Casella/E. Courtney (Cox)
 
    St. Lawrence University Rowing Club (A)
A. Hojnicki/D. Tobin/J. Riordan/J. Dalaba/M. Persij/S. Pratt/T. Galowski/R. Thompson/S. Hang (Cox)
 
    Stony Brook Crew (A)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (A)
A. Welzant/J. Bors/K. Altobelli/D. Beacon/R. Ostrander/J. Keiffer/P. Ortiz/T. Hirst/J. Aganon (Cox)
 
    University at Albany Crew (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
L. Robertson/A. Gavriel/M. Carenza/M. Ackerstrom/S. Connor/J. Craig/A. Wright/K. Jenney/M. Pinard (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
J. Nazarian/M. Chambers/N. Nelson-Maney/K. Hopkins/D. Carbery/E. Flores/H. Hodges/D. Pinedo/M. Naron (Cox)
 
    Vassar College (A)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (A)
 
    Binghamton Rowing (B)
 
    Boston College (B)
 
    Marist College Crew (B)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (B)
K. Choi/J. Duch/T. Rebbecchi/M. Schneider/M. Bae/C. Hartline/J. Bassett/B. Livingston/A. Hollingsworth (Cox)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (B)
R. Newell/E. Cincotta/J. Chernick/N. Dominesey/B. McDonald/P. Hajosch/T. Cannan/P. McGaw/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    University at Albany Crew (B)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
R. Miller/J. Aulenback/N. Dunnican/D. Andrew/B. Moore/J. Broden/A. Gothie/T. Conklin/A. Blair (Cox)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (B)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (C)
E. Schulken/E. Davidson/P. Seypura/A. Saunders/G. Chase/R. Rosen/J. Dedrick/S. Smith/T. Binotto (Cox)
 
    Oswego State Crew Club (D)
 
32 10:05 AM Womens Collegiate 8+
20
    Assumption College Rowing (A)
M. Dumas/H. Murphy/M. Giardino/L. McCarthy/L. Landry/K. Dessert/R. Fondakowski/G. Wu/K. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (A)
F. Chasse/A. Martin/C. Laberge/C. Provencher/A. Maer/S. Gantcheff/M. Dignard/A. Dignard/A. Blain Coallier (Cox)
 
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
L. Beatty/S. Zang/A. Foxen/A. Schenk/E. Gildersleeve/J. Schaeffer/S. Theoharidis/R. Wuest/L. Miller (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
A. Devorak/E. Hehir/K. Wilson/S. LaRose/S. moriarty/J. Fiori/J. DeLisle/K. Butta/Z. Christopher (Cox)
 
    Middlebury College Crew (A)
 
    New York University Crew (A)
L. Hu/P. Kostanecki/R. Richardson/H. Donato/O. Thompson-Bessett/L. Ayers/J. Kelly/M. Mende/C. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
A. Valera/N. Nozawa/K. Newcomb/K. Edgar/C. Paulson/M. Giblin/K. Maziarski/A. Welling/A. Lin (Cox)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
D. Palmaccio/D. French/L. Ciccarelli/C. Zambelli/K. Brozek/D. Clark/A. A'Hearn/K. Blanda/K. Rivest (Cox)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    St. Lawrence University Rowing Club (A)
A. McCaffrey/E. Hutchinson/J. Burdett/K. Bartlett/M. Fones/M. Fellows/S. Dankner/M. McGregor/K. Greenwood (Cox)
 
    University at Albany Crew (A)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
M. Kopp/M. Streitfield/C. Miller/K. Bennett/G. Hayward/A. Stigliano/S. Brockert/C. Caballero Larco/H. Pekarovich (Cox)
 
    Vassar College (A)
M. Walker/J. Kim/C. Gustafson/A. Livingston/M. Garcia/R. Dorn/A. Footman/A. Skoufos/M. Grunfeld (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
A. Mushinski/L. Finn/K. Cloud/C. Doyle/Z. Mueller/E. Johnson/R. Cotter/E. Sinkler/A. Rudess (Cox)
 
    William Smith College (A)
L. Hughes/K. Paige/E. Andersen/L. Cappio/S. Gordon/A. Trebilcock/J. Steketee/K. Goral (Cox)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (A)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
E. Hofmeister/L. Audet/C. Heindl/M. Freed/M. Kenney/B. Cotta/S. Leach/C. Steele/E. Johnson (Cox)
 
33 10:12 AM Womens Collegiate JV 8+
17
34 10:18 AM Mens Collegiate 4+
33
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    Boston College (A)
 
    Brandeis University Crew (A)
S. Isim/P. Belenky/J. Asch/N. Ennis/T. Hashiguchi (Cox)
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
M. Walck/A. Dahl/D. Allen/A. Chen/G. Mahnken (Cox)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
 
    Endicott College (A)
N. Simeon/A. Adkins/I. Kaeding/M. Herman/M. Fortin (Cox)
 
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
S. Drebitko/J. Enright/C. Behnke/M. Klos/C. Leonard (Cox)
 
    Middlebury College Crew (A)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
 
    New York University Crew (A)
B. Stan/M. Gorden/J. Lakin/D. Wilmes/C. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Oswego State Crew Club (A)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (A)
J. Massari/C. Massey/S. Kennelly/D. Gasser/L. Potrikus (Cox)
 
    St. Lawrence University Rowing Club (A)
 
    Stony Brook Crew (A)
A. Doucett/D. Harary/L. Silva/K. Connolly/S. Twarog (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
N. Hajian/P. Estes/K. Flood/C. Rickard/K. Gawlas (Cox)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (A)
A. Kloo/D. Parker/A. Horvath/B. Lee/P. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
D. Wirth/J. Sakala/A. Raitto/J. Allen/C. Corcoran (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
J. Shattuck/W. Stanley/E. Mog/A. Russian/E. Rivard (Cox)
 
    Vassar College (A)
J. Damsky/M. Marran/D. March/F. Hoffman/H. Del Real (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
 
    Binghamton Rowing (B)
 
    Boston College (B)
 
    Brandeis University Crew (B)
D. Cline/P. Kim/C. Jo/J. Chin/B. Gross (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (B)
C. Wiggins/M. Kenny/D. Woolley/C. Schuh/C. Popowytsch (Cox)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (B)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (B)
F. Confer/G. Spragins/C. Donnelly/C. Monkhouse/T. Binotto (Cox)
 
    St. Lawrence University Rowing Club (B)
 
    Tufts University Crew (B)
B. Smith/S. Kessel/D. Headen/D. Minnick/G. McKenzie (Cox)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (B)
B. Magnuson/C. Gingrich/C. Stevens/S. Murphy/L. Grim (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
C. Tobias/A. Dodd/B. Cohoon/D. Shin/Y. Deng (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (B)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (C)
L. Carani/B. Monaco/J. Davis/B. McKeathen/J. Aganon (Cox)
 
35 10:27 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
17
36 Mens Adaptive 2x
1
37 Womens Adaptive 2x
0
38 Mixed Adaptive 2x
2
break 10:33 AM BREAK
39 11:30 AM Mens Open 1x
11
40 11:38 AM Mens Open Light 1x (165lbs)
13
    Angry Fish Rowing Club (A)
R. Iuliano
 
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
E. Schoonmaker
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project (A)
H. McAdam
 
    Dawson College (A)
J. Clarke
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Mabry
 
    Marianopolis College (A)
D. Appelbaum
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
D. Cormier
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A)
S. Boyer
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
I. Hazelton
 
    Stony Brook Crew (A)
J. Nelson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Laffer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Mulvey
 
41 11:43 AM Mens Open Novice 1x
6
42 11:49 AM Womens Open 1x
13
43 11:52 AM Womens Open Light 1x (135lbs)
14
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
A. Rochon
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
C. Curran
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
S. San Emeterio
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Zoppa
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
I. Foster
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
B. Mele
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
N. Juul-Hindsgaul
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
E. Billin
 
    Tufts University Crew (B)
M. Morley
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
E. Malvido
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
J. Friend
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (G)
G. Simmons
 
44 11:55 AM Womens Open Novice 1x
8
45 11:58 AM Mens Rec 1x
3
46 11:59 AM Womens Rec 1x
1
47 12:04 PM Mens Alden 1x
1
48 12:05 PM Womens Alden 1x
0
49 12:11 PM Mens Open 2x
9
50 12:14 PM Mens Open Light 2x (165lbs max)
6
51 12:18 PM Womens Open 2x
13
52 12:21 PM Womens Open Light 2x (135lbs max)
8
53 12:27 PM Mens Open 4x
4
54 12:29 PM Mens Collegiate 4x
2
55 12:32 PM Womens Open 4x
4
56 12:35 PM Womens Collegiate 4x
7
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
R. Mevissen/T. VanDerVeeken/R. Lee/M. VanderHill
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (Stevens Institute) (A)
M. Kohr/E. Nardone/K. Rittenbach/R. Miello
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
A. Maykranz/T. Maykranz/C. Brena/C. Patterson
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
K. Kleczka/A. Stigliano/M. Streitfield/K. Bennett
 
    Ithaca College Crew (B)
H. Stafford/E. Kirst/D. Lessard/C. Dykstra
 
    Tufts University Crew (B)
R. Paterson/M. Porter/E. Eickhoff/R. Filer
 
57 12:39 PM Mens Masters 2x
24
58 12:46 PM Mens Masters Light 2x
6
59 12:49 PM Womens Masters 2x
12
60 12:55 PM Womens Masters Light 2x
10
61 1:15 PM Mens Masters 4+
9
62 1:20 PM Womens Masters 4+
15
break 1:32 PM BREAK
63 2:30 PM Mens Collegiate 8+
20
64 2:37 PM Mens Collegiate JV 8+
10
65 2:41 PM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
4
66 2:42 PM Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
30
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
 
    Endicott College (A)
 
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
K. Syracuse/J. Peterson/K. McKeighan/C. Putnam/S. DelBusso/H. Albright/J. Brashears/S. Boltansky/M. Keene (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
A. Stagnaro/C. Fiore/B. Morrissey/K. Commander/A. Shaw/K. Lovely/A. Scott/K. Mackenzie (Cox)
 
    Middlebury College Crew (A)
 
    Oswego State Crew Club (A)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
H. Loomer/E. Daly/E. Rynn/M. Hoover/U. Aymat - Diaz/C. Connerney/A. Lesczynski/E. Castro/A. Hollingsworth (Cox)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (A)
A. Weinstein/R. Sabo/L. Schwartz/L. Alderfer/B. Dzugas-Smith/S. Foggett/C. DiSalvo/C. Coates/Z. Yau (Cox)
 
    St. Lawrence University Rowing Club (A)
 
    Stony Brook Crew (A)
 
    University at Albany Crew (A)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
S. Sager/S. Kolovson/N. Lomas/M. Gennette/E. Foley/M. De Jonge/L. Barden/E. Malvido/E. Crain (Cox)
 
    Vassar College (A)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
S. Vaughn/E. Buford/R. Johnson/E. Golub/A. Melio/A. Redgrave/M. Rollins/H. Awad/E. Paquette (Cox)
 
    William Smith College (A)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (A)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
S. Smith/E. Brecher/L. Dighello/K. Olson/A. Hiznay/M. Pasciuto/R. Barolli/N. Baker/E. Simsek (Cox)
 
    Ithaca College Crew (B)
A. Malee/E. McNaughton/G. Badowski/M. Maley/D. Camp/Z. Babian/A. Szotka/S. Muroski/S. Butler (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (B)
K. Egan/S. Winn/M. LaBonge/V. Mule/A. Kovarik/F. ingargiola/A. Hallas/S. Romeo/G. Houser (Cox)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (B)
A. Valentine/K. Duru/A. Jensen/J. Bastidas/A. Kropiewnicki/S. Barry/J. Ryan/S. Paulus/J. Phan (Cox)
 
    University at Albany Crew (B)
 
    University of Connecticut (B)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
R. Servattalab/C. edson/J. Deane/J. Rowbotham/M. Boone/A. John-Schonfeld/A. Bates/C. Szeto/C. Severo (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (B)
B. Gillig/A. Mushinski/T. Zhang/R. Kelly/R. Cotter/R. Michelson/N. Stanton/M. Carty/Z. Muller (Cox)
 
    William Smith College (B)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (B)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (C)
K. Bersani/T. Bao/S. Bannish/E. Champagne/M. Banasiak (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (C)
E. Johnson/C. Doyle/K. Cloud/E. Koramshahi/E. George/M. Tercek/R. Cotter/E. Sinkler/A. Rudess (Cox)
 
67 2:45 PM Mens Masters 4x
10
68 2:47 PM Womens Masters 4x
17
69 2:54 PM Womens Collegiate 4+
36
70 3:04 PM Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
14
71 3:17 PM Mens Open Novice 8+
5
72 3:20 PM Womens Open Novice 8+
2
73 3:27 PM Mens Open 8+
6
74 3:31 PM Mens Open JV 8+
2
75 3:32 PM Mens Open Light 8+ (165lbs max)
2
76 3:33 PM Mens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
4
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
 
    University at Albany Crew (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
J. Skolnick/S. Reny/K. kwiatkowski/I. Stolbov/E. Dickinson/M. MacDonald/M. Laraba/E. Dougherty/M. Pinard (Cox)
 
77 3:35 PM Womens Open 8+
4
78 3:38 PM Womens Open JV 8+
0
79 3:39 PM Womens Open Light 8+ (135lbs max)
1
80 3:42 PM Mixed 4x
5
81 3:46 PM Mixed 2x
11
82 3:47 PM Mixed Collegiate 8+
11
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    Middlebury College Crew (A)
 
    New York University Crew (A)
L. Hu/P. Kostanecki/M. Mende/H. Donato/B. Stan/M. Gorden/R. Connors/C. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    Stony Brook Crew (A)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
K. Flood/J. Lapadula/J. Thibodeau/N. Hajian/A. Maykranz/S. Camitta/C. Brena/C. Patterson/A. Abrell (Cox)
 
    Vassar College (A)
V. Marchetta/M. Marran/J. Damsky/J. Mayur/J. Kim/M. Walker/A. Skoufos/A. Livingston/F. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
M. Freed/E. Hofmeister/K. Cotton/A. Barat/G. jackson/P. Kashmanian/M. Kenney/C. Heindl/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Middlebury College Crew (B)
 
    Tufts University Crew (B)
T. Peng/C. Des Rochers/P. Estes/S. Helrich/M. Martin/K. Walling/K. Fitzgerald/S. Dave/K. Gawlas (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
L. Audet/B. Cotta/J. Morrissey/N. Cebry/N. Van Sciver/F. Hunter/S. Leach/C. Steele/J. Prashaw (Cox)
 
83 3:51 PM Mixed Masters 4x
10
84 3:55 PM Mixed Masters 2x
15
85 4:18 PM Mixed Masters 8+
12
86 4:29 PM Mixed 8+
9
break Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
143 Mens Jr Ltwt Adaptive 1x
0
Sunday, October 28, 2012
87 Boys Jr Adaptive 1x
0
88 Girls Jr Adaptive 1x
0
89a 7:50 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x/+ (8th grade and younger)
16
90 8:00 AM Mens Juniors 2-
6
91 8:05 AM Womens Juniors 2-
6
92 8:09 AM Mens Juniors 1x Jr A
33
93 8:21 AM Mens Juniors 1x Jr B
18
94 8:29 AM Womens Juniors 1x Jr A
18
95 8:36 AM Womens Juniors 1x Jr B
30
96 8:48 AM Mens Junior Modified 4x/+
17
97 9:04 AM Mens Juniors Light 8+ (155lbs max)
13
98 9:09 AM Mens Junior Frosh 8+
18
99 9:13 AM Mens Junior Novice 8+
37
100 9:26 AM Womens Juniors 8+
28
101 9:39 AM Womens Juniors 2V 8+
22
102 9:46 AM Womens Juniors 3V 8+
6
103 9:49 AM Womens Junior 4V 8+
2
104 9:55 AM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
13
105 10:06 AM Mens Juniors 2x
36
106 10:14 AM Mens Juniors Light 2x (155lbs max)
19
107 10:15 AM Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
18
108a 10:22 AM Mens Juniors 4+
40
108b 10:32 AM Mens Jr 2JV 4+
31
109 10:39 AM Mens Juniors Light 4+ (155lbs max)
19
110 10:47 AM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
40
89b 10:50 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x+ (7th grade and younger)
8
111 Boys Jr Adaptive 2x
0
112 Girls Jr Adaptive 2x
0
113 Mixed Jr Adaptive 2x
0
break 11:00 AM BREAK
114 12:00 PM Womens Juniors Light 8+ (135lbs max)
3
115 12:03 PM Womens Junior Frosh 8+
9
116 12:09 PM Womens Junior Novice 8+
29
117a 12:15 PM Womens Junior Varsity 4x
15
117b 12:15 PM Womens Junior JV 4x
3
118 12:27 PM Mens Juniors 8+
35
119 12:39 PM Mens Juniors 2V 8+
25
120 12:47 PM Mens Juniors 3V 8+
11
121 12:52 PM Mens Junior 4V 8+
8
122a 12:56 PM Mens Junior Varsity 4x
14
122b 12:56 PM Mens Junior JV 4x
9
123 1:10 PM Womens Juniors 2x
19
124 1:12 PM Womens Juniors Light 2x (135lbs max)
13
125a 1:20 PM Womens Juniors 4+
34
125b 1:30 PM Womens Jr 2JV 4+
20
126 1:39 PM Womens Juniors Light 4+ (135lbs max)
10
127 1:46 PM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
33
128 2:00 PM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
17
129 2:01 PM Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
14
130 2:10 PM Mens Junior Modified 2x
4
131 2:13 PM Womens Junior Modified 2x
2
132 2:19 PM Mixed Juniors 4x
6
133 2:20 PM Mixed Juniors 2x
7
134 2:25 PM Mixed Juniors 8+
23
135 2:27 PM Mixed Child 2x
1
136 2:32 PM Male Parent/Child 2x
8
137 2:35 PM Female Parent/Child 2x
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change