East Fork Chase Regatta
- Hosted By: Cincinnati Rowing Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 22, 2007 | |||||
1 | Mens Jr 4+ | 7 |
|||
2 | Mens Open 4x | 0 |
|||
3 | Mens Masters 4x | 0 |
|||
4 | Mens Novice 4x | 0 |
|||
5 | Womens Open 4+ | 0 |
|||
6 | Womens Collegiate Open 4+ | 5 |
|||
7 | Womens Masters 4+ | 0 |
|||
8 | Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 0 |
|||
9 | Womens HS/Jr Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
10 | Mens Novice 4+ | 4 |
|||
11 | Mens Open 1x | 9 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
I. Vretenarov
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
J. Stafford
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
M. Turner
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Morrison
|
|
|||
No Limits Rowing (A) |
P. Palacios
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
R. Rudolph
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (B) |
F. Hays
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (B) |
T. Geara
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
C. Smith
|
|
|||
12 | Mens Masters 1x | 6 |
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
S. Hughes
|
64.8 (51)
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Acampora
|
54.5 (49)
|
|||
Toledo Rowing Club (C) |
P. Sheehan
|
54.5 (49)
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (D) |
C. Schmid
|
154.0 (64)
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (F) |
T. Grogan
|
145.8 (63)
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (G) |
G. Beglen
|
25.3 (42)
|
|||
13 | Womens Open 2x | 4 |
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
E. Bower/C. Hagen
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
B. Bushelman/E. Motz
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Murphy/T. Inken
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
A. Wharton/M. Hughes
|
|
|||
14 | Womens Masters 2x | 3 |
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
J. Beene-Skuban/L. Beene
|
28.1 (44)
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
K. Jett/M. Taylor
|
60.8 (52)
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
W. Vik/G. Vance
|
65.7 (53)
|
|||
15 | Womens Jr 4+ | 13 |
|||
16 | Womens Open 8+ | 0 |
|||
17 | Womens Collegiate Open 8+ | 0 |
|||
18 | Womens Masters 8+ | 0 |
|||
19 | Mens Open 4+ | 5 |
|||
20 | Mens Masters 4+ | 0 |
|||
21 | Womens Open 4x | 1 |
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
E. Sauer/J. Jeelani/C. Guenther/L. Siegman
|
|
|||
22 | Womens Masters 4x | 2 |
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
L. Heekin/E. Dalton/T. McKinney/D. Jett
|
1.4 (31)
|
|||
No Limits Rowing (A) |
M. Kamfjord/T. Smith/L. Dalsey/P. Ritter
|
9.0 (37)
|
|||
23 | Womens Novice 4x | 1 |
|||
24 | Mens Open 2x | 6 |
|||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
J. Jones/A. Lucas
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
W. Portman/G. Hoyt
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
R. Papes/J. Banks
|
|
|||
Xavier University Crew (A) |
M. Todd/J. March
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (B) |
P. Arndts/T. Geara
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
C. Smith/B. Hershey
|
|
|||
25 | Mens Masters 2x | 2 |
|||
26 | Mens/Womens Open 2- | 0 |
|||
27 | Mens/Womens Collegiate Open 2- | 0 |
|||
28 | Womens Jr 8+ | 11 |
|||
29 | Mixed Open 2x | 4 |
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
L. Heekin/R. Servizzi
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Hurley/J. Murphy
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
D. Aschbacker/L. Guetig
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
L. Acampora/T. Inken
|
|
|||
30 | Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
31 | Mens Novice 8+ | 3 |
|||
32 | Mens Masters 8+ | 0 |
|||
33 | Womens Open 1x | 3 |
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
B. Bushelman
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
E. Motz
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (C) |
B. Clifton
|
|
|||
34 | Womens Masters 1x | 4 |
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
G. Garvin
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
L. Graves
|
64.8 (51)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
D. Stoner
|
54.5 (49)
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (D) |
M. Alonso
|
64.8 (51)
|
|||
35 | Womens Novice 4+ | 8 |
|||
36 | Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 2 |
|||
37 | Mens Jr 8+ | 2 |
|||
38 | Mixed Open 8+ | 4 |
|||
39 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 0 |
|||
40 | Mixed Open 4x | 2 |
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
S. Hughes/R. Servizzi/L. Graves/D. Jett
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (B) |
J. Barth/D. Gudaitis/D. Roth/A. Reitano
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change