USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 9, 2007 To Aug 12, 2007
- sprint
- Melton Hill Lake
- Oak Ridge, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 9, 2007 | |||||
1 | Mens Hwt. AA 1x | 7 |
|||
2 | Mens Hwt. AA-C 4- | 5 |
|||
3 | Mens Hwt. E 2x | 10 |
|||
4 | Mens Hwt. G-I 8+ | 2 |
|||
5 | Womens Open A 4+ | 12 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Wasalaski/J. Kopac/D. Schroeder/A. Kehlet/B. Dopkeen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
C. Galligan/D. Frye/K. Kurre/J. Ney/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Rossi/S. McShane/S. Gunter/J. Pollard/M. Elsberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Center (A) |
J. Vande Vusse/J. Engel/E. Tremblay/K. Burke/I. Ostrin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Tabaka/C. Sheehan/M. Mello/E. Samek/E. Zimmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A) |
J. Bentley/E. Flagg/L. Cassidy/D. Eckerman/F. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Langzettel/J. Markl/G. Bullen/K. Stutz/S. Berkovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
M. Fatovic/K. OConnell/K. Gerhard/K. Vokes/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. Guiney/M. Spencer/J. Dapice/L. Kosturko/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
S. Craft/J. Fitch/D. Pianko/M. Miller/R. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
J. Summers/G. Smith/O. Tapia/K. Byers/L. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (D) |
G. Hedegore/C. Erling/M. Wu/A. Che/M. Fryc (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Womens Open C-J 4- | 3 |
|||
7 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 10 |
|||
8 | Womens Ltwt D 4x | 2 |
|||
9 | Mens Club C 4+ | 11 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rini/M. Comtois/D. Spencer/C. McKay/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
F. Hoffmann/T. Filep/B. Flynn/Y. Kuban/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/E. Salley/M. Jafri/M. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cody/C. Williams/T. Rendle/R. Wagner/M. Cody (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A) |
W. Greene/K. Zablotny/M. Koenig/D. Yochum/L. Saladino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Leshan/E. Bocian/G. Clefton/S. Marcuss/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Becz/M. Keenan/P. Krause/S. Galett/C. Pelletier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. McClure/R. Johnson/T. Flagg/D. Crawford/B. Sprague (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/D. Croghan/M. Heslep/R. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (B) |
D. Short/T. Thayer/E. Goeca/D. Crocker/S. Huston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
I. Hazelton/M. Puckly/C. Cadiz/L. Haberman/M. Dodenhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | Womens Club E-J 8+ / Womens F-J 8+ | 6 |
|||
11 | Mixed D 2x | 15 |
|||
12 | Mens Hwt. A 4+ | 4 |
|||
13 | Mens Hwt. D 2- | 5 |
|||
14 | Mens Hwt. F 4- | 2 |
|||
15 | Mens Hwt. J 1x | 2 |
|||
16 | Womens Open B 4+ | 5 |
|||
17 | Womens Open E 1x | 8 |
|||
18 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 3 |
|||
19 | Womens Ltwt A 1x | 6 |
|||
20 | Womens Ltwt F 1x (combined into event #33) | 0 |
|||
21 | Womens Club B 8+ | 8 |
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Clarke/T. Neider/W. Carr/S. Buyaskas/E. Harrington/J. Gundersen/T. Darrah/A. Luken/L. Wisniewski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dunham/K. OConnell/C. Galligan/K. Symes/J. Ney/M. Miller/D. Haney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
P. Hucks/D. Lisker/L. Guogas/K. Kyle/S. Glass/J. Dunevant/E. Collini/J. Caye/K. Abode (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Turri Vise/M. Mello/T. Kritek/C. Egan/M. Guiney/T. Neret/A. Taggart/B. Dembek/L. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/G. Lopes-Little/J. Litwak/L. Wilson/J. Doyle/L. Saladino/M. Webber/H. Goerlich/E. Knoth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
G. Malacrida/A. Tomany/M. Oliver/K. O'Hara/R. Pazmino/K. Newman/K. Kaegy/G. Horstman/K. Lodmill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
N. Sirianni/M. Murray/J. Summers/E. Samek/A. Eisenmenger/Y. Taskor/P. Wayne/C. Stanley/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
S. Hatfield/K. Tee/L. McCain/L. Blecha/T. Diab/K. Byers/O. Tapia/S. Mulderig/E. Zimmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Mixed B 4x | 6 |
|||
23 | Mixed F-J 8+ | 0 |
|||
24 | Mens Hwt. A 2x | 1 |
|||
25 | Mens Hwt. C 4+ | 10 |
|||
26 | Mens Hwt. E 8+ | 5 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/E. Salley/M. Hyde/P. Mcgowan/P. Lester/W. Schauffler/B. Staby/M. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jablonic/B. Thiesse/R. Newberg/P. Johnson/T. Palmer/D. Sheppard/R. Howe/A. Lande/R. Maiden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International (A) |
C. Tesarik/P. Knight/N. Hlobil/C. Hamlin/R. Lesnau/J. Schafer/C. Selden/D. Sitek/M. Murray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Craford/L. Haberman/S. Galett/D. Pelletier/R. Griffith/J. Mead/E. Seyler/J. Wilson/C. Pelletier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bernfield/R. La Casse/D. Wojdyla/P. Dudzick/D. Crouse/E. Cook/J. Dancks/B. Alllen/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Mens Hwt. H 2x | 4 |
|||
28 | Mens Ltwt A 1x | 6 |
|||
29 | Womens Open D 4x | 7 |
|||
30 | Womens Open F-J 8+ (combined into event #10) | 0 |
|||
31 | Womens Open B 1x | 16 |
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association (..) |
D. Kiely
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
B. Hollins
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
E. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Truman
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A) |
G. Lopes-Little
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gress
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Ferris
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
S. Conner
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (B) |
L. Wetten
|
|
|||
Friends of Detroit Rowing (B) |
J. Dinan
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
C. DowhosOGorman
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (B) |
J. Thomas
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B) |
R. Pazmino
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
V. Keenan
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C) |
J. Petrie
|
|
|||
32 | Mens Ltwt H-J 2x | 4 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt E-F 1x | 5 |
|||
34 | Mens Club F-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Hamlin/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/R. Borggaard/R. Grossman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
W. Schauffler/M. Hyde/P. Mcgowan/P. Lester/M. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Craford/J. Mead/E. Seyler/J. Wilson/M. Dodenhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
F. Smith/D. Krez/J. Everett/T. Davies/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
B. O'Connor/P. Kopp/J. Mack/J. Zabor/R. Sebbio (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | Mixed A 2x | 8 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Besser/C. Wagner
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Davis/W. Newell
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Lehrer/A. Taggart
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Ezold/C. Power
|
|
|||
Lions Rowing Club (A) |
J. Wortman/P. Kelly
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
H. Patterson/K. Mosley
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lodmill/J. Watson
|
|
|||
36 | Mixed E 2x | 9 |
|||
37 | Mens Hwt. B 2x | 8 |
|||
38 | Mens Hwt. D & G 4x | 7 |
|||
39 | Mens Hwt. G 4x (combined into event #38) | 0 |
|||
40 | Womens Open AA 1x | 10 |
|||
41 | Womens Open C 4+ | 8 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/C. Hott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/J. Dahlstrom/M. Rosati/S. Volpe/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Diab/M. Spencer/D. Grinnell/C. Crosby/M. Chin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
D. Birch/S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/N. Blom/A. Macdonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
J. Watson/K. Malcolm/C. Holdorf/B. Mooney/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/L. Dimick/S. Capelle/J. Gill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Watercat Rowing Club (A) |
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/R. Whidden/U. Wagner/M. Murray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (B) |
L. Bogard/E. Connor/C. Reardon/E. Crump/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
42 | Womens Open E-H 2- | 1 |
|||
43 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 9 |
|||
44 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 4 |
|||
45 | Mens Club A 8+ | 0 |
|||
46 | Womens Club C 4+ | 15 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/C. Hott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Clarke/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/A. Luken/L. Wisniewski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/V. Oomen/M. Mark/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
D. Lisker/E. Collini/J. Caye/P. Hucks/K. Abode (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Gunter/J. Pollard/A. Johnson/K. Ruffatto/M. Elsberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Turri Vise/C. Egan/A. Eisenmenger/T. Neret/L. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
K. Cody/L. Dwyer/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/M. Cody (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A) |
J. Litwak/L. Wilson/K. Chaban/M. Dugan/L. Saladino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A) |
M. Mabeus/S. Lawrence/G. Thompson/K. Torres/S. Smyth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lacey/R. Winn/K. Lund/J. Cooper/R. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Smith/C. Lavoie/J. Fitzwater/M. Cunningham/B. Sprague (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/Z. Matouskova/E. Szigethy/J. Goldblum/S. Berkovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
T. Waldspurger/S. McShane/D. Riordan/A. Jackson/S. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. Hatfield/C. Sheehan/J. Morse/B. Dembek/E. Zimmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (B) |
M. Webber/D. Eckerman/J. Doyle/M. Fruedland/F. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
47 | Mixed C 8+ | 3 |
|||
48 | Mixed H-J 2x | 2 |
|||
Friday, August 10, 2007 | |||||
49 | Mixed C 4+ | 9 |
|||
50 | Womens Club C-D 4x | 11 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
L. Pazdalski/A. Couwenhoven/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton
|
|
|||
Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A) |
K. Blankley/S. Morris/B. Oneill/R. Harrison
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. McCain/S. Hatfield/T. Diab/S. Mulderig
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Molenaar/M. Humm/M. Condon/C. Canady
|
|
|||
Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A) |
B. Waltz/R. Coughenour/R. Quinn/N. Rhea
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
C. Weyhenmeyer/C. Ladd/J. Udove/S. Doell
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. LaMere/J. Lacey/S. Michals/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
M. Oliver/G. Malacrida/J. Snyder/A. Tomany
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
I. Van Wyngaarden/S. Katz/M. Flavin/K. Kislevitz
|
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Smith/C. Lavoie/M. Cunningham/M. Falconer
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Morse/N. Shalaby/Y. Taskor/C. Crosby
|
|
|||
51 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 4 |
|||
52 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 7 |
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club (A) |
L. Jespersen/E. Hansen
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Conn/E. Watson
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Sirianni/D. Grinnell
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club (A) |
T. Lonsdale/F. McCrea
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
A. Macdonald/D. Birch
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Locher/K. Davis
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
P. Meyer/P. Raila
|
|
|||
53 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 6 |
|||
54 | Womens Open F 2x | 5 |
|||
55 | Womens Open C 1x | 8 |
|||
56 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 2 |
|||
57 | Mens Hwt. G 2x | 11 |
|||
58 | Mens Hwt. D 8+ | 8 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Wolff/B. Akin/B. Wilson/A. Richards/R. Huck/J. Gallagher/D. Ellingston/B. Burgener/M. Rowell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/E. Salley/B. Staby/W. Schauffler/M. Hyde/J. Hintlian/M. Jafri/M. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Florida Athletic Club (A) |
N. Self/S. Lyden/C. Baker/D. Kidd/H. Sheppard/J. Catron/G. Self/R. Bateman/L. Medley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A) |
W. Greene/K. Zablotny/J. Bernfield/D. Yochum/D. Short/D. Crocker/G. Swagler/T. Thayer/E. Knoth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/B. Thiesse/R. Newberg/S. Michals/R. Howe/D. Sheppard/N. Goubeauux/R. Maiden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International (A) |
C. Selden/B. Purdy/P. Stekl/J. Schafer/R. Lesnau/P. Kermond/M. Totta/D. Sitek/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
I. Hazelton/J. Craford/S. Galett/J. Mead/R. Griffith/D. Pelletier/E. Seyler/J. Wilson/M. Dodenhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
D. Crouse/R. La Casse/D. Wojdyla/E. Frankenberry/P. Dudzick/E. Cook/J. Dancks/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
59 | Mens Hwt. B 4+ | 7 |
|||
60 | Mixed E 4+ | 4 |
|||
61 | Mixed A 8+ | 3 |
|||
62 | Womens Club A 8+ | 9 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Wasalaski/J. Kopac/J. Mitchell/M. St. george/D. Schroeder/W. Smith/A. Kehlet/A. Meredith/B. Dopkeen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
C. Galligan/S. Dunham/K. Kurre/K. Symes/K. Gerhard/K. OConnell/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
L. Guogas/K. Kyle/A. Gregory/J. Dunevant/S. Christian/E. Collini/S. Glass/D. Lisker/K. Abode (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Mello/M. Spencer/J. Dapice/G. Smith/E. Samek/C. Stanley/M. Guiney/B. Dembek/E. Zimmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kaegy/D. Browning/J. Watson/K. Newman/R. Pazmino/A. Crooks/L. Browning/G. Horstman/K. Dodrill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
G. Bullen/K. Stutz/K. Spiker/J. Langzettel/L. Van der Waag/J. Brogan/T. Yanowitz/E. Szigethy/S. Berkovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
M. Fatovic/K. Vokes/S. Craft/J. Fitch/D. Pianko/M. Miller/M. Wu/A. Che/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
N. Shalaby/M. Murray/J. Summers/L. Blecha/C. Forrester/K. Tee/O. Tapia/K. Byers/L. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
R. Turri Vise/C. Truman/M. Tabaka/C. Sheehan/T. Kritek/L. Kosturko/A. Taggart/T. Neret/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
63 | Womens Ltwt E-J 2x | 4 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt I-J 1x | 6 |
|||
65 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 3 |
|||
66 | Womens Open D 2x | 10 |
|||
67 | Womens Open B 2- | 2 |
|||
68 | Mens Hwt. H-J 4x | 2 |
|||
69 | Mens Hwt. F 1x | 18 |
|||
70 | Mens Hwt C 8+ | 7 |
|||
71 | Mens Hwt. A 1x | 10 |
|||
72 | Mixed G 2x | 4 |
|||
73 | Mixed B 2x | 9 |
|||
74 | Womens Club B 4+ | 14 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/C. Hott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Carr/S. Buyaskas/E. Harrington/J. Gundersen/A. Luken (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Sweet/S. Johnsen/L. Edwards/S. Paar/U. Determined (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dunham/K. OConnell/J. Ney/K. Symes/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
K. Kyle/L. Guogas/D. Lisker/P. Hucks/K. Abode (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Pollard/S. McShane/S. Gunter/E. Watson/S. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Sirianni/E. Samek/L. McCain/Y. Taskor/M. Chin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/L. Wilson/B. Nitschke/G. Lopes-Little/F. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brogan/V. Keenan/L. Suplick/J. Goldblum/S. Berkovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Ryan/K. Schulz/G. Geneseo/S. Capelle/J. Gill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
S. Straffen/C. Sieberth/K. Bush/S. Romilly/Z. Varnelis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
K. Kurre/M. Miller/D. Haney/D. Frye/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (B) |
L. Cassidy/L. Craigie/K. Chaban/D. Eckerman/F. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B) |
G. Malacrida/K. O'Hara/M. Oliver/A. Tomany/K. Lodmill (Cox)
|
|
|||
75 | Womens Ltwt F-J 2x (combined into event #63) | 0 |
|||
76 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 2 |
|||
77 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 5 |
|||
78 | Womens Open AA & E 4x | 5 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
E. Connor/A. Faber/R. Navia/B. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Mello/C. Forrester/C. Stanley/M. Tabaka
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Sudar/L. Hall/S. McLean/J. Kerr
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Flavin/P. Reese/C. Randel/L. Turner
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
K. Hughes/K. Landauer/T. Felker/J. Finsen
|
|
|||
79 | Womens Open B 2x | 13 |
|||
80 | Womens Open AA 4x (combined into event #78) | 0 |
|||
81 | Mens Hwt. D 2x | 11 |
|||
82 | Mens Hwt. F 4+ | 4 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
W. Schauffler/M. Hyde/P. Mcgowan/P. Lester/M. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International (A) |
C. Tesarik/D. Sayner/P. Rasmussen/R. Draeger/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Mead/R. Griffith/J. Wilson/E. Seyler/M. Dodenhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
B. O'Connor/P. Kopp/J. Mack/J. Zabor/R. Sebbio (Cox)
|
|
|||
83 | Mens Hwt. B 8+ | 5 |
|||
84 | Mixed D 4+ | 5 |
|||
85 | Womens Club E-J 4+ | 7 |
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Johnson/J. Christensen/M. Elsberg/K. Ruffatto/E. Watson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Eisenmenger/C. Egan/J. Morse/C. Crosby/E. Zimmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A) |
J. Litwak/M. Dugan/N. Kleintop/M. Fruedland/F. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Randel/K. Kislevitz/J. Brown/E. Green/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
S. Sternbach/A. Mascette/S. Trice/G. Ellsworth/S. OConnor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. Hatfield/S. Mulderig/P. Wayne/D. Grinnell/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (G) |
J. Kaman/J. Lewis/J. Sharp/J. Lane/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
86 | Mens Club D-E 4+ | 12 |
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (..) |
R. McClure/R. Buddell/S. Tabb/R. Johnson/P. Sanzone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Wheeler/A. Weatherley/R. Bailey/J. Hickey/M. Lukban (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/C. Pieper/F. Schoch/R. Grossman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Comtois/C. McKay/D. Spencer/R. Fitzgerald/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
B. Flynn/T. Filep/M. Vujosevic/R. Hall/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/E. Salley/B. Staby/M. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A) |
G. Swagler/K. Zablotny/D. Crocker/C. Julseth/L. Saladino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Leshan/T. Baxter/G. Clefton/S. Marcuss/A. Sacramo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Galett/L. Haberman/J. Craford/D. Pelletier/M. Dodenhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
F. Smith/D. Schley/P. Sorensen/R. Letzler/E. Radu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Hintlian/M. Jafri/P. Mcgowan/P. Lester/M. Chin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Buckingham Browne & Nichols (E) |
B. Eldridge/H. Pohl/P. Pugliese/A. Reino/R. 1 (Cox)
|
|
|||
87 | Womens Open F-J 4+ | 2 |
|||
88 | Womens Open D 8+ | 5 |
|||
89 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 7 |
|||
90 | Mens Ltwt F-G 2x | 8 |
|||
91 | Womens Open A 1x | 21 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
J. Rubini
|
|
|||
Bantam Boat Club (A) |
P. Besteman
|
|
|||
Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A) |
K. Blankley
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
E. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club (A) |
L. Jespersen
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Flickinger
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
V. Oomen
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
J. Beene-Skuban
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Truman
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
C. Raisky
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A) |
E. Flagg
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Dahlstrom
|
|
|||
Lions Rowing Club (A) |
S. Conway
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Ferris
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Markl
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
R. Bernhard
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (B) |
B. Hollins
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (B) |
S. Giannosa
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
K. Erickson
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
L. Van der Waag
|
|
|||
92 | Mens Hwt. G-J 2- | 3 |
|||
93 | Mens Hwt. E 4- | 1 |
|||
94 | Mens Hwt. C 1x | 14 |
|||
95 | Mens AA 2x | 1 |
|||
96 | Parent/Child 2x F/S | 4 |
|||
97 | Mixed 4+ LTA | 0 |
|||
Saturday, August 11, 2007 | |||||
98 | Mens Hwt. C 2- | 4 |
|||
99 | Mens Hwt. AA 4+ | 4 |
|||
100 | Mens Hwt. E 4+ | 12 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Hintlian/B. Staby/P. Mcgowan/P. Lester/M. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Florida Athletic Club (A) |
D. Kidd/H. Sheppard/J. Lyden/C. Baker/T. Edsell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A) |
G. Swagler/D. Yochum/D. Crocker/K. Zablotny/L. Saladino (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Jones/C. Kopf/P. Walsh/R. Shellman/D. Hauser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International (A) |
C. Tesarik/P. Knight/P. Rasmussen/D. Sayner/A. Sacramo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Holland/T. Baxter/G. Clefton/S. Marcuss/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Galett/M. Nemeth/C. Cadiz/L. Haberman/M. Dodenhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
R. Lesnau/D. Sitek/D. Wojdyla/B. Alllen/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. McClure/B. van de Burgt/D. Crawford/S. Tabb/B. Sprague (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Carr/C. Ryan/M. Vernallis/B. Ball/S. Berkovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
B. O'Connor/P. Kopp/J. Zabor/R. Sebbio/T. Gerretsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
J. Craford/D. Pelletier/J. Wilson/R. Griffith/C. Pelletier (Cox)
|
|
|||
101 | Mens Hwt. G-J 4+ | 4 |
|||
102 | Womens Open A 8+ | 6 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
C. Galligan/L. Chalmers/K. Kurre/S. Dunham/K. Gerhard/K. Symes/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Mello/M. Spencer/J. Dapice/G. Smith/C. Forrester/L. Blecha/M. Guiney/C. Stanley/L. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Ryan/S. Capelle/G. Geneseo/K. Schulz/D. Brentlinger/L. Dimick/M. Esway/F. Ruggeri/J. Gill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
M. Fatovic/K. Vokes/S. Craft/J. Fitch/D. Pianko/M. Miller/G. Hedegore/A. Che/M. Scheweigert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
R. Turri Vise/C. Truman/M. Tabaka/C. Sheehan/T. Kritek/E. Samek/A. Taggart/T. Neret/E. Zimmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
N. Shalaby/M. Murray/J. Summers/L. McCain/T. Diab/Y. Taskor/O. Tapia/K. Tee/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
103 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 3 |
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/M. Mark/C. Tropp/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Wayne/K. Byers/D. Grinnell/S. Mulderig/M. Chin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Dibner/K. Davis/C. Tewell/E. Green/A. Baldwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
104 | Womens Open D 2- | 2 |
|||
105 | Womens Open G-J 2x | 3 |
|||
106 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 5 |
|||
107 | Mens Club E-J 4x | 2 |
|||
108 | Womens Club E-J 4x | 4 |
|||
109 | Mixed D-E 4x | 11 |
|||
110 | Mens Hwt B 2- | 2 |
|||
111 | Mens Hwt D 4- | 3 |
|||
112 | Mens Hwt F 4x | 3 |
|||
113 | Womens Open AA 2x | 8 |
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association (..) |
K. Dorr/D. Kiely
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
R. Bernhard/C. Wagner
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Fryc/A. Flickinger
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Kosturko/C. Truman
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
K. Blankley/K. Erickson
|
|
|||
Lions Rowing Club (A) |
J. Wortman/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
D. Browning/K. Kaegy
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
K. Stutz/J. Langzettel
|
|
|||
114 | Womens Open C 2x | 11 |
|||
115 | Womens Open E 4+ | 6 |
|||
116 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 8 |
|||
117 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 2 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Sirianni/B. Dembek/P. Wayne/K. Byers/M. Chin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
K. Spiker/V. Keenan/L. Suplick/J. Goldblum/S. Berkovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
118 | Womens Ltwt G-J 1x | 1 |
|||
119 | Womens Club B 4x | 5 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Sbarra/L. Imperial/K. Fowks/T. Wright
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Eisenmenger/E. Samek/L. Blecha/C. Crosby
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A) |
B. Nitschke/G. Lopes-Little/E. Flagg/L. Craigie
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
P. Meyer/N. Donea/N. Mantescu/P. Raila
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B) |
M. Oliver/A. Tomany/K. O'Hara/G. Malacrida
|
|
|||
120 | Mixed B 8+ | 9 |
|||
121 | Mixed F-J 4x | 6 |
|||
122 | Mens Hwt A 2- | 1 |
|||
123 | Mens Hwt C 4x | 7 |
|||
124 | Mens Hwt F 2- | 3 |
|||
125 | Mens Hwt I 1x | 6 |
|||
126 | Womens Open B 4x | 4 |
|||
127 | Womens Open D 1x | 12 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Fowks
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
R. Navia
|
|
|||
Chicago River Rowing & Paddling Center (A) |
S. Urbas
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Egan
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
R. Adams Schulte
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
K. Simmons
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Jekabsons
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Cann
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
J. Snyder
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
K. L'Hommedieu
|
|
|||
128 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4x | 1 |
|||
129 | Mens Ltwt A-J 4+ | 7 |
|||
130 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 3 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Turri Vise/M. Mello/A. Taggart/B. Dembek/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
K. Spiker/J. Langzettel/L. Suplick/T. Yanowitz/S. Berkovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Briggs/S. Capelle/M. Esway/F. Ruggeri/J. Gill (Cox)
|
|
|||
131 | Womens Club A 4+ | 14 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Wasalaski/J. Kopac/J. Mitchell/M. St. george/B. Dopkeen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
C. Galligan/L. Chalmers/K. Kurre/S. Dunham/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
K. Kyle/L. Guogas/J. Dunevant/E. Collini/K. Abode (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Gunter/S. McShane/C. Rossi/J. Pollard/E. Watson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Center (A) |
J. Vande Vusse/J. Engel/E. Tremblay/K. Burke/A. Langone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Forrester/K. Tee/N. Sirianni/C. Stanley/M. Chin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A) |
L. Cassidy/H. Goerlich/K. Chaban/L. Saladino/S. Huston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
A. Crooks/K. Newman/R. Pazmino/D. Browning/K. Kaegy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
G. Bullen/K. Stutz/J. Brogan/J. Markl/S. Berkovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
M. Fatovic/K. Symes/K. Gerhard/K. OConnell/M. Scheweigert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Dapice/M. Spencer/M. Guiney/L. Kosturko/E. Zimmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
K. Vokes/M. Miller/S. Craft/J. Fitch/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
T. Kritek/C. Truman/M. Tabaka/C. Sheehan/L. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (D) |
G. Hedegore/C. Erling/M. Wu/A. Che/R. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
132 | Mixed F 4+ | 1 |
|||
133 | Mixed A 4x | 1 |
|||
134 | Mens Hwt B 4x | 4 |
|||
135 | Mens Hwt E 1x | 14 |
|||
136 | Mens Hwt G 1x | 7 |
|||
137 | Womens Open A 2x | 14 |
|||
138 | Womens Open C 8+ | 8 |
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (..) |
J. Fitzwater/S. Smith/K. Allen/M. Falconer/C. Lavoie/J. Blue/N. Digisi/M. Cunningham/B. Sprague (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/A. Kehlet/M. St. george/M. Cobb/A. Meredith/C. Hott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Clarke/T. Neider/W. Carr/S. Buyaskas/E. Harrington/J. Gundersen/D. Yatsuk/A. Luken/L. Wisniewski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rosati/E. Connor/B. Dembek/S. Volpe/S. Jones/R. Navia/B. Buffkin/E. Crump/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Shalaby/M. Murray/J. Summers/G. Smith/T. Diab/S. Mulderig/S. Hatfield/D. Grinnell/M. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/G. Lopes-Little/J. Litwak/L. Wilson/J. Bentley/L. Craigie/N. Kleintop/M. Dugan/F. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
C. Pemberton/K. Clark/K. Cody/K. Malcolm/P. Trimmer/S. Haerer/L. Bogard/M. Wynne-Wynter/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (A) |
J. Vesela/B. Watt/A. Payor/J. Thomas/L. Shoemaker/G. Hamilton/V. Hatter/L. Welch/A. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
139 | Womens Open F-J 4x | 2 |
|||
140 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 5 |
|||
141 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 9 |
|||
142 | Mens Club B 4+ | 9 |
|||
143 | Womens Club D 8+ | 6 |
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Davis/T. Waldspurger/D. Riordan/S. McShane/C. Conn/A. Jackson/E. Watson/J. Christensen/S. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Metcalf/C. Egan/L. McCain/C. Crosby/J. Morse/T. Neret/A. Eisenmenger/Y. Taskor/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A) |
M. Heisey/M. King/M. Mabeus/R. Coughenour/R. Quinn/J. Clifton/G. Thompson/K. Torres/S. Smythe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/C. Purcell/I. Van Wyngaarden/P. Reese/M. Flavin/T. Kalb/L. Turner/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kyle/P. Harrigan/G. Dancks/P. Wilson/K. Garofalo/S. Gambino/L. Bates/L. Hathaway/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (D) |
C. Munyard/M. Castner/T. Burdick/D. Burnett/J. Lewis/J. Sharp/M. Sill/J. Lane/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
144 | Mixed C 2x | 19 |
|||
145 | Mixed Parent/Child 2x M/S:F/D | 5 |
|||
146 | Mixed 2x TA w/ fixed seat | 0 |
|||
147 | Mixed 2x LTA | 0 |
|||
Sunday, August 12, 2007 | |||||
148 | Mixed D 8+ | 4 |
|||
149 | Womens Club D 4+ | 10 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/C. Hott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/V. Oomen/C. Tropp/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Johnson/A. Jackson/S. McShane/K. Ruffatto/M. Elsberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Eisenmenger/C. Truman/P. Wayne/C. Egan/E. Zimmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A) |
K. Chaban/M. Dugan/N. Kleintop/M. Fruedland/L. Saladino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A) |
J. Clifton/D. Ferguson/R. Quinn/B. Waltz/S. Smythe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. LaMere/M. O'Donnell/S. Michals/M. Franzen/R. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/S. Davenish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kyle/P. Harrigan/G. Dancks/P. Wilson/L. Bates (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
D. Yatsuk/T. Neider/E. Harrington/L. Seaman/L. Wisniewski (Cox)
|
|
|||
150 | Mens Club B-D 8+ | 9 |
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. McKenna/S. Pedisic/T. Nash/W. Gary/N. Stephens/B. Colaw/B. Soderstrom/S. King/N. Determined (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
T. Chaleki/M. Comtois/M. Heslep/C. McKay/D. Croghan/R. Fitzgerald/A. Chen/P. Courtney/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/E. Salley/B. Staby/W. Schauffler/M. Hyde/J. Hintlian/M. Jafri/M. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Koenig/K. Zablotny/D. Short/D. Yochum/G. Swagler/M. Kochan/T. Thayer/C. Julseth/F. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
D. Huntington/S. Marcuss/N. Holland/S. Vermillion/G. Clefton/T. Baxter/E. Bocian/J. Leshan/E. Underhill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Mosley/S. Becz/M. Keenan/M. Nemeth/I. Hazelton/P. Krause/C. Cadiz/M. Puckly/C. Pelletier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Cooper/J. Traynor/F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/T. Coffin/D. Covington/M. Demko/M. O'leary/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bowlby/D. Webber Plank/M. Grove/M. Loughren/C. Ryan/S. Irwin/S. Martino/J. Gordish/S. Berkovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
D. Raila/J. Snedaker/L. Kurzner/D. Schley/F. Smith/P. Sorensen/M. Kammert/D. Wassal/A. Baldwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
151 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 4 |
|||
152 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 14 |
|||
153 | Womens Open F-J 1x | 6 |
|||
Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A) |
B. Oneill
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
J. Stone
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
L. Beene
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Morse
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
S. Sargent
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
S. Sargent
|
|
|||
154 | Womens Open C 4x | 8 |
|||
155 | Womens Open A 2- | 1 |
|||
156 | Mens Hwt G-I 4- | 2 |
|||
157 | Mens Hwt E 2- | 6 |
|||
158 | Mens Hwt A 8+ | 2 |
|||
159 | Mixed F 2x | 6 |
|||
160 | Mixed B 4+ | 6 |
|||
161 | Womens Club A 4x | 3 |
|||
162 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4+ | 0 |
|||
163 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 1 |
|||
164 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
165 | Womens Open E 2x | 3 |
|||
166 | Womens Open B 8+ | 4 |
|||
167 | Mens Hwt I-J 2x | 3 |
|||
168 | Mens Hwt F 2x | 7 |
|||
169 | Mens Hwt D 1x | 17 |
|||
171 | Mixed C 4x | 5 |
|||
172 | Mixed G-J 4+ | 0 |
|||
173 | Womens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (..) |
J. Fitzwater/S. Smith/K. Allen/M. Falconer/C. Lavoie/J. Blue/C. Bryant/M. Cunningham/B. Sprague (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/J. Mitchell/M. St. george/M. Cobb/A. Meredith/C. Hott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Clarke/T. Neider/W. Carr/S. Buyaskas/E. Harrington/J. Gundersen/D. Yatsuk/A. Luken/L. Wisniewski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
P. Hucks/D. Lisker/A. Gregory/K. Kyle/S. Christian/M. Jones/S. Glass/J. Caye/K. Abode (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Davis/T. Waldspurger/D. Riordan/A. Jackson/A. Johnson/S. Gunter/E. Watson/S. McShane/M. Elsberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Forrester/B. Dembek/N. Shalaby/G. Smith/P. Wayne/Y. Taskor/D. Grinnell/S. Mulderig/M. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/G. Lopes-Little/J. Litwak/L. Wilson/B. Nitschke/L. Craigie/K. Chaban/M. Fruedland/E. Knoth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A) |
J. Clifton/R. Coughenour/B. Waltz/D. Ferguson/N. Rhea/S. Lawrence/L. Fouts/K. Torres/S. Smythe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Knoxville Rowing Association (A) |
C. Pemberton/K. Clark/I. McMillen/B. Hancock/M. McCarter/L. Johnson/A. Thomas/D. Kelly/N. Corbin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. LaMere/R. Winn/J. Lacey/M. O'Donnell/K. Lund/M. Franzen/S. Michals/J. Cooper/R. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Hauslander/M. Castner/C. O'Gorman/D. S/P. Wilson/T. Burdick/D. Burnett/L. Bussel/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (A) |
J. Vesela/B. Watt/A. Payor/G. Hamilton/L. Rich/J. Duquette/V. Hatter/L. Welch/A. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
T. Kritek/C. Crosby/J. Dapice/L. Kosturko/S. Hatfield/J. Morse/N. Sirianni/T. Neret/L. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
|||
174 | Mens Club A 4+ | 3 |
|||
175 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 8 |
|||
176 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 11 |
|||
177 | Womens Open C 2- | 2 |
|||
178 | Womens Open E 8+ | 4 |
|||
179 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 6 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kurre/L. Chalmers/K. Gerhard/M. Fatovic/M. Scheweigert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Summers/M. Murray/T. Diab/K. Byers/E. Zimmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
G. Bullen/K. Stutz/K. Spiker/J. Langzettel/S. Berkovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
G. Hedegore/C. Erling/M. Wu/A. Che/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
L. McCain/K. Tee/O. Tapia/L. Blecha/M. Chin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
M. Tabaka/C. Sheehan/M. Guiney/C. Stanley/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
180 | Mens Hwt F 8+ | 1 |
|||
181 | Mens Hwt D 4+ | 7 |
|||
182 | Mixed E 8+ | 1 |
|||
183 | Mixed A 4+ | 9 |
|||
184 | Mens Club E-J 8+ | 4 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/E. Salley/M. Hyde/P. Mcgowan/P. Lester/W. Schauffler/B. Staby/M. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Galett/L. Haberman/R. Griffith/J. Craford/E. Seyler/J. Mead/D. Pelletier/J. Wilson/C. Pelletier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
F. Smith/P. Sorensen/D. Schley/D. Wassal/J. Everett/M. Bassick/R. Letzler/P. Derow/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. McClure/S. Tabb/J. Davis/R. Buddell/C. Hunt/B. van de Burgt/T. Flagg/D. Crawford/P. Sanzone (Cox)
|
|
|||
185 | Mens Hwt B 1x | 13 |
|||
186 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 6 |
|||
187 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 4 |
|||
188 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 2 |
|||
189 | Womens Open D 4+ | 7 |
|||
190 | Womens Open A 4x | 5 |
|||
Chicago Rowing Center (A) |
J. Vande Vusse/J. Engel/E. Tremblay/K. Burke
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Turri Vise/T. Kritek/L. Kosturko/A. Taggart
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
C. Raisky/S. Giannosa/U. Grennan/L. Irwin
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
L. Embry/K. Dorr/D. Kiely/T. Jackson
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Forrester/J. Dapice/G. Smith/M. Spencer
|
|
|||
191 | Mens Hwt H 1x | 7 |
|||
192 | Mens Hwt E 4x | 5 |
|||
193 | Mens Hwt C 2x | 13 |
|||
194 | Mens Hwt AA-A 4x | 0 |
|||
195 | Parent/Child 2x M/D | 3 |
|||
196 | 1x LTA | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change