USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 9, 2007
1 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
7
2 Mens Hwt. AA-C 4-
5
3 Mens Hwt. E 2x
10
4 Mens Hwt. G-I 8+
2
5 Womens Open A 4+
12
6 Womens Open C-J 4-
3
7 Mens Ltwt F 1x
10
8 Womens Ltwt D 4x
2
9 Mens Club C 4+
11
10 Womens Club E-J 8+ / Womens F-J 8+
6
11 Mixed D 2x
15
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Youtie/T. Wright
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
N. Teaff/B. Walthall
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Sperry/C. Cannady
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Daemen/S. Duncan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson/R. Slocum
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Shellman/L. Walters
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Jekabsons/T. Conway
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Michals/S. Michals
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/K. Juurakko
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Schay/N. Schay
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Bridges/J. Sanders
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Raila/P. Raila
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Blue/S. Tabb
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Gerretsen/S. Romilly
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Burgener/K. Fowks
 
12 Mens Hwt. A 4+
4
13 Mens Hwt. D 2-
5
14 Mens Hwt. F 4-
2
15 Mens Hwt. J 1x
2
16 Womens Open B 4+
5
17 Womens Open E 1x
8
18 Mens Ltwt B 2x
3
19 Womens Ltwt A 1x
6
20 Womens Ltwt F 1x (combined into event #33)
0
21 Womens Club B 8+
8
22 Mixed B 4x
6
23 Mixed F-J 8+
0
24 Mens Hwt. A 2x
1
25 Mens Hwt. C 4+
10
26 Mens Hwt. E 8+
5
27 Mens Hwt. H 2x
4
28 Mens Ltwt A 1x
6
29 Womens Open D 4x
7
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Finsrud/J. Kerr/A. Sudar/M. Weeks
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
E. Connor/V. Carter/S. Jones/B. O'Neill
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
D. Schmidt-Perkins/A. Couwenhoven/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton
 
    Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A)
K. Torres/M. Mabeus/B. Waltz/N. Rhea
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Ladd/S. Doell/J. Udove/A. Macdonald
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. LaMere/S. Michals/M. Franzen/M. O'Donnell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/C. Purcell/M. Flavin
 
30 Womens Open F-J 8+ (combined into event #10)
0
31 Womens Open B 1x
16
32 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
4
33 Womens Ltwt E-F 1x
5
34 Mens Club F-J 4+
5
35 Mixed A 2x
8
36 Mixed E 2x
9
37 Mens Hwt. B 2x
8
38 Mens Hwt. D & G 4x
7
39 Mens Hwt. G 4x (combined into event #38)
0
40 Womens Open AA 1x
10
41 Womens Open C 4+
8
42 Womens Open E-H 2-
1
43 Mens Ltwt D 2x
9
44 Womens Ltwt B 2x
4
45 Mens Club A 8+
0
46 Womens Club C 4+
15
47 Mixed C 8+
3
48 Mixed H-J 2x
2
Friday, August 10, 2007
49 Mixed C 4+
9
50 Womens Club C-D 4x
11
51 Mens Club A-D 4x
4
52 Womens Ltwt C 2x
7
53 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
6
54 Womens Open F 2x
5
55 Womens Open C 1x
8
56 Womens Open AA-B 4-
2
57 Mens Hwt. G 2x
11
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Waymeyer/S. Weeks
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza/H. Hamilton
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Sperry/R. Houston
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Lang/T. Conway
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
N. Halleen/J. Heiden
 
    Occoquan International (A)
N. Hlobil/W. Reimann
 
    Palmetto Rowing Club (A)
D. Erdman/C. Brooke
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff/D. Spencer
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Petrecca/B. Pasternak
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Rubini/J. Lavery
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
J. Edmonds/F. Thompson
 
58 Mens Hwt. D 8+
8
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Wolff/B. Akin/B. Wilson/A. Richards/R. Huck/J. Gallagher/D. Ellingston/B. Burgener/M. Rowell (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/R. La Casse/D. Wojdyla/E. Frankenberry/P. Dudzick/E. Cook/J. Dancks/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/E. Salley/B. Staby/W. Schauffler/M. Hyde/J. Hintlian/M. Jafri/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
N. Self/S. Lyden/C. Baker/D. Kidd/H. Sheppard/J. Catron/G. Self/R. Bateman/L. Medley (Cox)
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/K. Zablotny/J. Bernfield/D. Yochum/D. Short/D. Crocker/G. Swagler/T. Thayer/E. Knoth (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/B. Thiesse/R. Newberg/S. Michals/R. Howe/D. Sheppard/N. Goubeauux/R. Maiden (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
C. Selden/B. Purdy/P. Stekl/J. Schafer/R. Lesnau/P. Kermond/M. Totta/D. Sitek/G. Goldring (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
I. Hazelton/J. Craford/S. Galett/J. Mead/R. Griffith/D. Pelletier/E. Seyler/J. Wilson/M. Dodenhoff (Cox)
 
59 Mens Hwt. B 4+
7
60 Mixed E 4+
4
61 Mixed A 8+
3
62 Womens Club A 8+
9
63 Womens Ltwt E-J 2x
4
64 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
6
65 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
3
66 Womens Open D 2x
10
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kerr/M. Weeks
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. Navia/E. Crump
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Couwenhoven/H. Hutton
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
S. Morris/B. Oneill
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso/R. Weaver
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Humm/C. Cannady
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. L'Hommedieu/K. Simmons
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund/J. Cooper
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
T. Bridges/L. Finsrud
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Michals/M. O'Donnell
 
67 Womens Open B 2-
2
68 Mens Hwt. H-J 4x
2
69 Mens Hwt. F 1x
18
70 Mens Hwt C 8+
7
71 Mens Hwt. A 1x
10
72 Mixed G 2x
4
73 Mixed B 2x
9
74 Womens Club B 4+
14
75 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x (combined into event #63)
0
76 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
2
77 Mens Ltwt C 2x
5
78 Womens Open AA & E 4x
5
79 Womens Open B 2x
13
    Lightwave Rowing Association (..)
K. Dorr/D. Kiely
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
L. Wetten/B. Hollins
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Sbarra/T. Wright
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
K. Blankley/K. Erickson
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Waldspurger/S. Conner
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
U. Grennan/L. Irwin
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Watson/L. Finsrud
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
L. Embry/T. Jackson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/T. Glover
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Ferris/J. Stanton
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
K. Bush/C. Sieberth
 
    London Rowing Club (ON) (B)
S. Litwin/K. Ross
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
M. Oliver/A. Tomany
 
80 Womens Open AA 4x (combined into event #78)
0
81 Mens Hwt. D 2x
11
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Youtie/H. Kannapell
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Newell/M. Elsberg
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Makowski/D. Shelley
 
    Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A)
M. Brown/R. Adams
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
M. Forster/L. Acampora
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cheesebro
 
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A)
R. Lesnau/R. Slocum
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
T. Cahill/R. Shaffer
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Stockholms Roddf√∂rening (A)
J. Ramsey/P. Welsh
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
J. Jablonic/S. Michals
 
82 Mens Hwt. F 4+
4
83 Mens Hwt. B 8+
5
84 Mixed D 4+
5
85 Womens Club E-J 4+
7
86 Mens Club D-E 4+
12
87 Womens Open F-J 4+
2
88 Womens Open D 8+
5
89 Womens Ltwt D 1x
7
90 Mens Ltwt F-G 2x
8
91 Womens Open A 1x
21
92 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
3
93 Mens Hwt. E 4-
1
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
14
95 Mens AA 2x
1
96 Parent/Child 2x F/S
4
97 Mixed 4+ LTA
0
Saturday, August 11, 2007
98 Mens Hwt. C 2-
4
99 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
4
100 Mens Hwt. E 4+
12
101 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
4
102 Womens Open A 8+
6
103 Womens Ltwt D 4+
3
104 Womens Open D 2-
2
105 Womens Open G-J 2x
3
106 Mens Ltwt G 1x
5
107 Mens Club E-J 4x
2
108 Womens Club E-J 4x
4
109 Mixed D-E 4x
11
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Burgener/K. Fowks/M. Weeks/S. Weeks
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
H. Pohl/P. Pugliese/B. Oneill/R. Harrison
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
P. Gilmore/J. Lambla/N. Teaff/B. Walthall
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso/G. Beglen/V. Garcia/R. Weaver
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
D. Wolff/R. Sargent/S. Sargent/J. Kerr
 
    Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A)
K. Santucci/M. King/M. Heisey/R. Adams
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper/K. Lund/J. Cheesebro
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn/C. Zezza/T. Glover/E. Kennelly
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/P. Brackett/A. Robinson/C. Purcell
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Youtie/H. Kannapell/J. Petrie/T. Wright
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. Kislevitz/R. Letzler/M. Bassick/J. Brown
 
110 Mens Hwt B 2-
2
111 Mens Hwt D 4-
3
112 Mens Hwt F 4x
3
113 Womens Open AA 2x
8
114 Womens Open C 2x
11
115 Womens Open E 4+
6
116 Mens Ltwt C 1x
8
117 Womens Ltwt B 4+
2
118 Womens Ltwt G-J 1x
1
119 Womens Club B 4x
5
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Sbarra/L. Imperial/K. Fowks/T. Wright
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Eisenmenger/E. Samek/L. Blecha/C. Crosby
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
B. Nitschke/G. Lopes-Little/E. Flagg/L. Craigie
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Meyer/N. Donea/N. Mantescu/P. Raila
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
M. Oliver/A. Tomany/K. O'Hara/G. Malacrida
 
120 Mixed B 8+
9
121 Mixed F-J 4x
6
122 Mens Hwt A 2-
1
123 Mens Hwt C 4x
7
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Wolff/B. Akin/J. McKenna/A. Richards
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
M. Daemen/M. Raisky/M. Bozenski/P. Bozenski
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. King/J. Kolb/J. Ramsey/A. Hahn
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/R. Howe/D. Sheppard
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn/S. Whitney/K. Juurakko/D. Gorriaran
 
    Occoquan International (A)
P. Stekl/B. Purdy/M. Totta/R. Lesnau
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
T. Wike/D. Durkovic/I. Lasic/J. Taylor
 
124 Mens Hwt F 2-
3
125 Mens Hwt I 1x
6
126 Womens Open B 4x
4
127 Womens Open D 1x
12
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Fowks
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. Navia
 
    Chicago River Rowing & Paddling Center (A)
S. Urbas
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Egan
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
R. Adams Schulte
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Simmons
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Jekabsons
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Cann
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Snyder
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
K. L'Hommedieu
 
128 Womens Ltwt E-J 4x
1
129 Mens Ltwt A-J 4+
7
130 Womens Ltwt A 4+
3
131 Womens Club A 4+
14
132 Mixed F 4+
1
133 Mixed A 4x
1
134 Mens Hwt B 4x
4
135 Mens Hwt E 1x
14
136 Mens Hwt G 1x
7
137 Womens Open A 2x
14
    Lightwave Rowing Association (..)
K. Dorr/D. Kiely
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
L. Wetten/B. Hollins
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Sbarra/L. Imperial
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Bernhard/C. Wagner
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. O'Connor/B. Dembek
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Fryc/A. Flickinger
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/J. Engel
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
C. Raisky/S. Giannosa
 
    Lions Rowing Club (A)
J. Wortman/K. Conroy
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
T. Evans/K. Gress
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
L. Embry/T. Jackson
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
L. Van der Waag/V. Keenan
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (B)
U. Grennan/L. Irwin
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
A. Crooks/D. Browning
 
138 Womens Open C 8+
8
139 Womens Open F-J 4x
2
140 Mens Ltwt E 2x
5
141 Womens Ltwt C 1x
9
142 Mens Club B 4+
9
143 Womens Club D 8+
6
144 Mixed C 2x
19
145 Mixed Parent/Child 2x M/S:F/D
5
146 Mixed 2x TA w/ fixed seat
0
147 Mixed 2x LTA
0
Sunday, August 12, 2007
148 Mixed D 8+
4
149 Womens Club D 4+
10
150 Mens Club B-D 8+
9
151 Womens Ltwt C 4+
4
152 Mens Ltwt E 1x
14
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Burgener
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
P. Pugliese
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schumacher
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Conroy
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
J. Mohs
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
I. Duthie
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Bennett
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Cook
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Van Beuren
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Schneider
 
    Western Rowing Club (A)
K. Juurakko
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Doyle
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (E)
V. Stirbu
 
153 Womens Open F-J 1x
6
154 Womens Open C 4x
8
155 Womens Open A 2-
1
156 Mens Hwt G-I 4-
2
157 Mens Hwt E 2-
6
158 Mens Hwt A 8+
2
159 Mixed F 2x
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Weeks/S. Weeks
 
    Chicago River Rowing & Paddling Center (A)
S. Urbas/J. Ramsey
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Humm/R. Houston
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Lang/M. Jekabsons
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox/L. Pomerance
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
D. Smith/K. O'Hara
 
160 Mixed B 4+
6
161 Womens Club A 4x
3
162 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
0
163 Womens Ltwt A 2x
1
164 Mens Ltwt B 1x
6
165 Womens Open E 2x
3
166 Womens Open B 8+
4
167 Mens Hwt I-J 2x
3
168 Mens Hwt F 2x
7
169 Mens Hwt D 1x
17
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
T. Smith
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Youtie
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
R. Miller
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Shelley
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kolb
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
H. Kannapell
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
A. DuPont
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
H. Magnuson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Michals
 
    Mosman Rowing Club (A)
J. Taylor
 
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A)
R. Slocum
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Schay
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (B)
M. Forster
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
D. Schley
 
    Charleston Rowing Club (D)
R. DItalia
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (D)
C. Luhn
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
R. Franks
 
171 Mixed C 4x
5
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. McKenna/T. Nash/S. Paar/A. Phillips
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Sbarra/D. Ellingston/J. Gallagher/T. Wright
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. O'Gorman/G. Marks/D. Reath/L. Reath
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
K. Wilson/J. Snyder/G. Horstman/D. Dodrill
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Meyer/M. O'leary/D. Raila/P. Raila
 
172 Mixed G-J 4+
0
173 Womens Club C 8+
13
174 Mens Club A 4+
3
175 Womens Ltwt B 1x
8
176 Mens Ltwt D 1x
11
177 Womens Open C 2-
2
178 Womens Open E 8+
4
179 Womens Open AA 4+
6
180 Mens Hwt F 8+
1
181 Mens Hwt D 4+
7
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Wolff/B. Akin/B. Wilson/W. Gary/M. Rowell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Flynn/T. Filep/M. Vujosevic/R. Hall/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/R. La Casse/D. Wojdyla/E. Cook/E. Gorbold (Cox)
 
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
D. Kidd/H. Sheppard/J. Catron/C. Baker/T. Edsell (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Bocian/T. Baxter/G. Clefton/S. Marcuss/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Ryan/S. Carr/M. Vernallis/S. Irwin/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Florida Athletic Club (B)
N. Self/S. Lyden/R. Bateman/G. Self/L. Medley (Cox)
 
182 Mixed E 8+
1
183 Mixed A 4+
9
184 Mens Club E-J 8+
4
185 Mens Hwt B 1x
13
186 Womens Ltwt D 2x
6
187 Mens Ltwt H 1x
4
188 Mens Ltwt A 2x
2
189 Womens Open D 4+
7
190 Womens Open A 4x
5
191 Mens Hwt H 1x
7
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Lee
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza
 
    New Bern Boat Club (A)
S. Foster
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
D. Smith
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Mack
 
192 Mens Hwt E 4x
5
193 Mens Hwt C 2x
13
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Ellingston/J. Gallagher
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Young/T. Jannik
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Newell/M. Elsberg
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
M. Bozenski/P. Bozenski
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Greenwood/J. Greenwood
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
D. Short/M. Kochan
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Makowski/D. Shelley
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Goubeaux/P. Walsh
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Sheppard/R. Howe
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn/D. Gorriaran
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Green/K. Mosley
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
R. Shaffer/T. Hoppenjan
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Wilson/T. Conrey
 
194 Mens Hwt AA-A 4x
0
195 Parent/Child 2x M/D
3
196 1x LTA
1
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change