Schuylkill Navy Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 16, 2012
1 Adaptive Double - 1000 meters
0
2 Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters
6
3 Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters
3
4 Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters
20
5 Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters
17
6 Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters
16
7 Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters
16
8 Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters
7
9 Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters
36
10 Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters
2
11 Mens Open Pair
7
12 Womens Open Pair
0
13 Mens Ltwt Single
10
14 Womens Ltwt Single
0
15 Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single
2
16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single
11
17 Womens Intermediate Single
8
18 Mens Intermediate Single
10
19 Mens Senior Single
0
20 Womens Open Single
3
21 Mens Open Single
12
22 Womens Junior Single
6
23 Mens Junior Single
15
24 Mens Open Four
0
25 Womens Open Four
4
26 Mens Intermediate Pair
4
27 Womens Intermediate Pair
0
28 Womens Junior Four
4
29 Mens Junior Four
4
30 Womens Intermediate Four
0
31 Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters
22
32 Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters
21
    Bachelors Barge Club
J. Greenfield/D. Greenspan
15.8 (54)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
G. Stefan/l. connor
4.2 (41)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
W. Hudome/J. Willemin
20.8 (58)
    Greenwich Crew
M. Lonski/P. Oudheusden
19.4 (57)
    Malta Boat Club
R. Stehlik/C. Patterson
31.2 (65)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
32.9 (66)
    Potomac Boat Club
4.2 (41)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
G. Farmer/J. Cantrill
32.9 (66)
    University Barge Club
J. Purtill/R. Wegryn
9.5 (48)
    Upper Merion Boat Club
T. Pietrzak/J. Grogan
18.2 (56)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
R. Barton/M. Chin
18.2 (56)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
A. Vafaee/M. Sibilia
14.6 (53)
    Four Score & Four Rowing Club (A)
D. Vogel/J. Morrell
18.2 (56)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
10.5 (49)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
G. Houlihan/C. Ippolito
11.4 (50)
    Pennsylvania Barge Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
15.8 (54)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Collins/C. Sutliff
54.0 (77)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
K. Foran/S. Platt
10.5 (49)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
W. cawley/C. Edwards
8.6 (47)
    University Barge Club (C)
K. Spaeth/S. McGuinn
7.8 (46)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (D)
C. Glen/G. Miller
2.6 (38)
35 Womens Intermediate Double
6
36 Mens Intermediate Double
6
37 Mens Intermediate Four
4
38 Mens Junior Double
12
39 Womens Junior Double
12
40 Mens Intermediate Light Double
2
41 Womens Intermediate Light Double
4
42 Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
10
43 Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
9
44 Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters
5
34 Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
9
    Greenwich Crew
P. Oudheusden/M. Lonski/T. Geffs/P. Bogin
14.6 (54)
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler/C. Patterson/R. Stehlik
18.0 (57)
    University Barge Club
W. Van Der Linde/H. GREENBERG/P. McGrath/F. Bobrow
38.7 (71)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
B. Shick/M. Lindsay/R. Hare/J. Dernbach
0.1 (29)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
H. Mueller/P. Paulson/D. Gibian/D. Krause
27.4 (64)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Edwards/R. Barton/W. cawley/M. Chin
12.5 (52)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
G. Stefan/J. Hankee/R. Hneleski/t. villanueva
5.1 (43)
    Composite: Potomac, Pennsylvania Barge Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/P. Pietra/J. Paduda/M. Daemen
13.5 (53)
    University Barge Club (B)
K. Coady/B. Preine/J. Kopcsik/J. Reiss
18.0 (57)
33 Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
6
45 Mens Open Double
5
46 Womens Open Double
5
47 Mens Intermediate Quad
4
48 Womens Intermediate Quad
3
49 Mens Intermediate Eight
4
50 Womens Intermediate Eight
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change