Schuylkill Navy Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 16, 2012
1 Adaptive Double - 1000 meters
0
2 Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters
6
3 Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters
3
4 Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters
20
5 Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters
17
6 Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters
16
7 Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters
16
8 Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters
7
9 Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters
36
10 Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters
2
11 Mens Open Pair
7
12 Womens Open Pair
0
13 Mens Ltwt Single
10
14 Womens Ltwt Single
0
15 Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single
2
16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single
11
17 Womens Intermediate Single
8
18 Mens Intermediate Single
10
19 Mens Senior Single
0
20 Womens Open Single
3
21 Mens Open Single
12
22 Womens Junior Single
6
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
B. Ristau
 
    Haddon Township High School
J. Daily
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
S. Elstien
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
I. Mauro
 
    V-Sculls (A)
L. Hedstrom
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
R. Devlin
 
23 Mens Junior Single
15
    Bachelors Barge Club
R. Dickstein
 
    Haddon Township High School
E. Duffy
 
    Navesink River Rowing
M. Guadagno
 
    Navesink River Rowing
J. Santos
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
H. Hertlein
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
N. Olimpo
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Viener
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
B. Manahan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    V-Sculls (A)
L. Vitton
 
    Warwick High School (A)
N. Arner
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
J. Walker
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
L. Gagliano
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (B)
P. Bonsu
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (C)
J. Brogan
 
24 Mens Open Four
0
25 Womens Open Four
4
26 Mens Intermediate Pair
4
27 Womens Intermediate Pair
0
28 Womens Junior Four
4
29 Mens Junior Four
4
30 Womens Intermediate Four
0
31 Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters
22
32 Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters
21
35 Womens Intermediate Double
6
    Fairmount Rowing Association
N. Frederick/M. Dwyer
 
    Haddon Township High School
V. king/E. Piciannie
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
K. Heaney/S. Fisher
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Hastings/M. Grindle
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
L. Healy/J. Petoskey
 
36 Mens Intermediate Double
6
37 Mens Intermediate Four
4
38 Mens Junior Double
12
    Bachelors Barge Club
A. Gantard/A. Bair
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
A. Kane/M. Terwiesch
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
M. Yaron/C. Akerblom
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
D. Fekri/J. Jamison
 
    Haddon Township High School
K. Schneider/D. Woods
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Kueny/J. Kravitz
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Zlotnicki/C. Howshall
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
N. Catalanotto/d. taylor
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
C. Madaus/J. Ross
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
S. Devlin/T. Madden
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (B)
S. Straus/C. Taylor
 
    Crescent Boat Club (C)
B. Weaver/W. Cuadrado
 
39 Womens Junior Double
12
40 Mens Intermediate Light Double
2
41 Womens Intermediate Light Double
4
42 Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
10
43 Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
9
44 Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters
5
34 Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
9
33 Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
6
45 Mens Open Double
5
46 Womens Open Double
5
47 Mens Intermediate Quad
4
48 Womens Intermediate Quad
3
49 Mens Intermediate Eight
4
50 Womens Intermediate Eight
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change