Schuylkill Navy Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 16, 2012
1 Adaptive Double - 1000 meters
0
2 Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters
6
3 Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters
3
4 Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters
20
5 Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters
17
6 Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters
16
7 Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters
16
8 Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters
7
9 Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters
36
10 Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters
2
11 Mens Open Pair
7
12 Womens Open Pair
0
13 Mens Ltwt Single
10
14 Womens Ltwt Single
0
15 Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single
2
16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single
11
17 Womens Intermediate Single
8
18 Mens Intermediate Single
10
19 Mens Senior Single
0
20 Womens Open Single
3
21 Mens Open Single
12
22 Womens Junior Single
6
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
B. Ristau
 
    Haddon Township High School
J. Daily
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
S. Elstien
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
I. Mauro
 
    V-Sculls (A)
L. Hedstrom
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
R. Devlin
 
23 Mens Junior Single
15
24 Mens Open Four
0
25 Womens Open Four
4
26 Mens Intermediate Pair
4
27 Womens Intermediate Pair
0
28 Womens Junior Four
4
    Cooper Training Center (A)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
C. Rice/R. Craig/S. Horn/A. Cristiano/A. Fondren (Cox)
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
O. Surgent/R. Fuchs/S. Elstien/E. Russell/C. Kim (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
F. Harper/S. Sager/C. Razzano/M. Rudolph/M. Godshall (Cox)
 
29 Mens Junior Four
4
30 Womens Intermediate Four
0
31 Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters
22
32 Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters
21
35 Womens Intermediate Double
6
36 Mens Intermediate Double
6
37 Mens Intermediate Four
4
38 Mens Junior Double
12
39 Womens Junior Double
12
    Bachelors Barge Club
S. Lincoln/K. Mannion
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
J. Whelpley/M. Bonner
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
A. Catalanotto/C. Aral
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
S. Haber/L. Rotskwiski
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Nugent/C. Lobaugh
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
O. Surgent/R. Fuchs
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
D. Brooks/A. Klinger
 
    North Jersey Rowing (B)
S. Elstien/E. Russell
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
J. Vascotto/K. Wiedenhoft
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (C)
A. Blanz/K. Reilly
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (D)
Y. SIGNORE/a. SIGNORE
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (E)
A. Montick/J. Colvin
 
40 Mens Intermediate Light Double
2
41 Womens Intermediate Light Double
4
42 Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
10
43 Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
9
44 Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters
5
34 Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
9
33 Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
6
45 Mens Open Double
5
46 Womens Open Double
5
47 Mens Intermediate Quad
4
48 Womens Intermediate Quad
3
49 Mens Intermediate Eight
4
50 Womens Intermediate Eight
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change