Schuylkill Navy Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 16, 2012
1 Adaptive Double - 1000 meters
0
2 Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters
6
3 Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters
3
4 Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters
20
5 Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters
17
6 Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters
16
7 Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters
16
8 Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters
7
9 Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters
36
10 Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters
2
11 Mens Open Pair
7
12 Womens Open Pair
0
13 Mens Ltwt Single
10
14 Womens Ltwt Single
0
15 Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single
2
16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single
11
17 Womens Intermediate Single
8
18 Mens Intermediate Single
10
19 Mens Senior Single
0
20 Womens Open Single
3
21 Mens Open Single
12
22 Womens Junior Single
6
23 Mens Junior Single
15
24 Mens Open Four
0
25 Womens Open Four
4
26 Mens Intermediate Pair
4
27 Womens Intermediate Pair
0
28 Womens Junior Four
4
29 Mens Junior Four
4
30 Womens Intermediate Four
0
31 Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters
22
    Composite: Bachelors, University
M. Hilf/S. Cohen
18.2 (56)
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
C. McMahon/R. Hassani
11.4 (50)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
H. Green/J. Wilson
14.6 (53)
    University Barge Club
D. Mullen/j. wesson
7.0 (45)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
M. Roe/L. Miller
0.1 (29)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
K. Devore/E. Mair
0.0 (24)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/H. Hutton
19.4 (57)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Iyer/R. Hollins
3.1 (39)
    Composite: Hiawatha Island Boat Club, Vesper (A)
J. Kaplow/M. Karl
32.9 (66)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Douglas/S. Colodny
14.6 (53)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Hughes/C. Durfee
36.3 (68)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Collins/B. Picard
11.4 (50)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
F. Lee/A. Evans
3.1 (39)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
S. Burt/Z. Turtle
9.5 (48)
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
L. Freed/G. Gasser
25.0 (61)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
D. Orlando/S. Sales
14.6 (53)
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
L. Hall/C. Capps
26.5 (62)
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
M. Brokaw/D. Anders
1.1 (34)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
I. Ghitelman/c. delsavio
11.4 (50)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (D)
R. Ford/M. Mark
12.4 (51)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (E)
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
20.8 (58)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (F)
B. Heck/B. Hogan
23.5 (60)
32 Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters
21
35 Womens Intermediate Double
6
36 Mens Intermediate Double
6
37 Mens Intermediate Four
4
38 Mens Junior Double
12
39 Womens Junior Double
12
40 Mens Intermediate Light Double
2
41 Womens Intermediate Light Double
4
42 Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
10
43 Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
9
44 Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters
5
34 Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
9
33 Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
6
45 Mens Open Double
5
46 Womens Open Double
5
47 Mens Intermediate Quad
4
48 Womens Intermediate Quad
3
49 Mens Intermediate Eight
4
50 Womens Intermediate Eight
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change