Schuylkill Navy Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 16, 2012
1 Adaptive Double - 1000 meters
0
2 Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters
6
3 Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters
3
4 Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters
20
5 Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters
17
6 Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters
16
7 Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters
16
8 Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters
7
9 Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters
36
10 Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters
2
11 Mens Open Pair
7
12 Womens Open Pair
0
13 Mens Ltwt Single
10
14 Womens Ltwt Single
0
15 Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single
2
16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single
11
    Malta Boat Club
S. Ferenczy
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
A. Traubert
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Ford
 
    Vesper Boat Club
C. Nabel
 
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Rader
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Im
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. Fernandez
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
D. Wiedaseck
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
O. Ingram
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
M. Sciblo
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
J. Haines
 
17 Womens Intermediate Single
8
18 Mens Intermediate Single
10
19 Mens Senior Single
0
20 Womens Open Single
3
21 Mens Open Single
12
22 Womens Junior Single
6
23 Mens Junior Single
15
24 Mens Open Four
0
25 Womens Open Four
4
26 Mens Intermediate Pair
4
27 Womens Intermediate Pair
0
28 Womens Junior Four
4
29 Mens Junior Four
4
30 Womens Intermediate Four
0
31 Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters
22
32 Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters
21
    Bachelors Barge Club
J. Greenfield/D. Greenspan
15.8 (54)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
G. Stefan/l. connor
4.2 (41)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
W. Hudome/J. Willemin
20.8 (58)
    Greenwich Crew
M. Lonski/P. Oudheusden
19.4 (57)
    Malta Boat Club
R. Stehlik/C. Patterson
31.2 (65)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
32.9 (66)
    Potomac Boat Club
4.2 (41)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
G. Farmer/J. Cantrill
32.9 (66)
    University Barge Club
J. Purtill/R. Wegryn
9.5 (48)
    Upper Merion Boat Club
T. Pietrzak/J. Grogan
18.2 (56)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
R. Barton/M. Chin
18.2 (56)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
A. Vafaee/M. Sibilia
14.6 (53)
    Four Score & Four Rowing Club (A)
D. Vogel/J. Morrell
18.2 (56)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
10.5 (49)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
G. Houlihan/C. Ippolito
11.4 (50)
    Pennsylvania Barge Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
15.8 (54)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Collins/C. Sutliff
54.0 (77)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
K. Foran/S. Platt
10.5 (49)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
W. cawley/C. Edwards
8.6 (47)
    University Barge Club (C)
K. Spaeth/S. McGuinn
7.8 (46)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (D)
C. Glen/G. Miller
2.6 (38)
35 Womens Intermediate Double
6
36 Mens Intermediate Double
6
37 Mens Intermediate Four
4
38 Mens Junior Double
12
39 Womens Junior Double
12
40 Mens Intermediate Light Double
2
41 Womens Intermediate Light Double
4
42 Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
10
43 Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
9
44 Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters
5
34 Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
9
33 Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
6
45 Mens Open Double
5
46 Womens Open Double
5
47 Mens Intermediate Quad
4
48 Womens Intermediate Quad
3
49 Mens Intermediate Eight
4
50 Womens Intermediate Eight
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change