Schuylkill Navy Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 16, 2012
1 Adaptive Double - 1000 meters
0
2 Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters
6
3 Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters
3
4 Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters
20
5 Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters
17
6 Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters
16
7 Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters
16
8 Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters
7
9 Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters
36
10 Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters
2
11 Mens Open Pair
7
12 Womens Open Pair
0
13 Mens Ltwt Single
10
14 Womens Ltwt Single
0
15 Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single
2
16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single
11
17 Womens Intermediate Single
8
    Cooper Training Center
A. Brook
 
    Vesper Boat Club
N. Bedos
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Jorgensen
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Purcell
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
E. Staub
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
K. McFetridge
 
    University Barge Club (A)
G. Cutler
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
M. Ionescu
 
18 Mens Intermediate Single
10
19 Mens Senior Single
0
20 Womens Open Single
3
21 Mens Open Single
12
22 Womens Junior Single
6
23 Mens Junior Single
15
24 Mens Open Four
0
25 Womens Open Four
4
26 Mens Intermediate Pair
4
27 Womens Intermediate Pair
0
28 Womens Junior Four
4
    Cooper Training Center (A)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
C. Rice/R. Craig/S. Horn/A. Cristiano/A. Fondren (Cox)
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
O. Surgent/R. Fuchs/S. Elstien/E. Russell/C. Kim (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
F. Harper/S. Sager/C. Razzano/M. Rudolph/M. Godshall (Cox)
 
29 Mens Junior Four
4
    Cooper Training Center (A)
C. Eggstein/J. Lim/J. Henry/M. Kueny/A. Itaas (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Palis/C. Troup/D. Gibbs/R. Sager/M. Wohl (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
G. Waxman/T. Boisvert/J. Kravitz/N. Lario/O. Bello (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (B)
J. Darling/M. Bretl/N. Colvin/M. Szymanek/H. Wortell (Cox)
 
30 Womens Intermediate Four
0
31 Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters
22
32 Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters
21
35 Womens Intermediate Double
6
36 Mens Intermediate Double
6
37 Mens Intermediate Four
4
38 Mens Junior Double
12
    Bachelors Barge Club
A. Gantard/A. Bair
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
A. Kane/M. Terwiesch
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
M. Yaron/C. Akerblom
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
D. Fekri/J. Jamison
 
    Haddon Township High School
K. Schneider/D. Woods
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Kueny/J. Kravitz
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Zlotnicki/C. Howshall
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
N. Catalanotto/d. taylor
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
C. Madaus/J. Ross
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
S. Devlin/T. Madden
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (B)
S. Straus/C. Taylor
 
    Crescent Boat Club (C)
B. Weaver/W. Cuadrado
 
39 Womens Junior Double
12
    Bachelors Barge Club
S. Lincoln/K. Mannion
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
J. Whelpley/M. Bonner
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
A. Catalanotto/C. Aral
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
S. Haber/L. Rotskwiski
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Nugent/C. Lobaugh
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
O. Surgent/R. Fuchs
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
D. Brooks/A. Klinger
 
    North Jersey Rowing (B)
S. Elstien/E. Russell
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
J. Vascotto/K. Wiedenhoft
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (C)
A. Blanz/K. Reilly
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (D)
Y. SIGNORE/a. SIGNORE
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (E)
A. Montick/J. Colvin
 
40 Mens Intermediate Light Double
2
41 Womens Intermediate Light Double
4
42 Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
10
43 Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
9
44 Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters
5
34 Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
9
33 Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
6
45 Mens Open Double
5
46 Womens Open Double
5
47 Mens Intermediate Quad
4
48 Womens Intermediate Quad
3
49 Mens Intermediate Eight
4
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Labree/s. hammond/B. Crouch/C. Yang/J. Henry/B. Rush/R. Moak/G. Waxman/J. Calzonetti (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
J. Dienes/C. Porter/K. Foran/T. Linus/S. Platt/M. Butler/p. savage/G. Dee/B. Wiemann (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
 
50 Womens Intermediate Eight
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change