Schuylkill Navy Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 16, 2012
1 Adaptive Double - 1000 meters
0
2 Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters
6
    Capital Rowing Club
M. Stratmoen
 
    Crescent Boat Club
B. Farrell
 
    University of Notre Dame Men's Crew Club
E. Beaudoin
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
H. Halvorson
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
H. Brock
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
M. Sibilia
 
3 Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters
3
4 Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters
20
5 Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters
17
6 Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters
16
7 Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters
16
8 Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters
7
9 Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters
36
    Bachelors Barge Club
M. Levy
42.0 (68)
    Baltimore Rowing Club
S. Perry
21.0 (56)
    Crescent Boat Club
R. Hamilton
14.4 (51)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
C. Bracken
16.9 (53)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Norelli
22.5 (57)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
F. Rowe
12.1 (49)
    Union Boat Club
J. Keating
36.1 (65)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
H. Mueller
55.2 (74)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
R. Fisher
14.4 (51)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
e. geyh
21.0 (56)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Malinick
22.5 (57)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
A. Vafaee
22.5 (57)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Long
34.2 (64)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Svoboda
4.2 (40)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Pokorny
36.1 (65)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Im
5.6 (42)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
J. Cutler
8.1 (45)
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
J. Crilly
11.0 (48)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
E. Hagberg
7.2 (44)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff
57.6 (75)
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins
70.2 (80)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Day
13.2 (50)
    Bachelors Barge Club (B)
E. Orts
15.6 (52)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
J. Dolan
0.4 (31)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
T. Geffs
12.1 (49)
    Navesink River Rowing (B)
S. Byrnes
12.1 (49)
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Paduda
18.2 (54)
    University Barge Club (B)
M. Dencker
8.1 (45)
    Bachelors Barge Club (C)
D. Greenspan
22.5 (57)
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
E. Ryan
25.6 (59)
    University Barge Club (C)
W. Van Der Linde
72.9 (81)
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
J. McGlone
14.4 (51)
    Bachelors Barge Club (D)
R. Miller
19.6 (55)
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
P. Pietra
14.4 (51)
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
R. Lewis
15.6 (52)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (H)
R. Sargent
50.6 (72)
10 Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters
2
11 Mens Open Pair
7
12 Womens Open Pair
0
13 Mens Ltwt Single
10
14 Womens Ltwt Single
0
15 Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single
2
16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single
11
17 Womens Intermediate Single
8
18 Mens Intermediate Single
10
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Erickson
 
    Crescent Boat Club
G. Ryan
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Dolson
 
    New York Athletic Club
S. Marsico
 
    New York Athletic Club
A. Leonardi
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
J. Clark
 
    Potomac Boat Club
A. Krauss
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
C. Buesser
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Brown
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Cook
 
19 Mens Senior Single
0
20 Womens Open Single
3
21 Mens Open Single
12
22 Womens Junior Single
6
23 Mens Junior Single
15
    Bachelors Barge Club
R. Dickstein
 
    Haddon Township High School
E. Duffy
 
    Navesink River Rowing
M. Guadagno
 
    Navesink River Rowing
J. Santos
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
H. Hertlein
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
N. Olimpo
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Viener
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
B. Manahan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    V-Sculls (A)
L. Vitton
 
    Warwick High School (A)
N. Arner
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
J. Walker
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
L. Gagliano
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (B)
P. Bonsu
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (C)
J. Brogan
 
24 Mens Open Four
0
25 Womens Open Four
4
26 Mens Intermediate Pair
4
27 Womens Intermediate Pair
0
28 Womens Junior Four
4
    Cooper Training Center (A)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
C. Rice/R. Craig/S. Horn/A. Cristiano/A. Fondren (Cox)
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
O. Surgent/R. Fuchs/S. Elstien/E. Russell/C. Kim (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
F. Harper/S. Sager/C. Razzano/M. Rudolph/M. Godshall (Cox)
 
29 Mens Junior Four
4
30 Womens Intermediate Four
0
31 Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters
22
32 Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters
21
35 Womens Intermediate Double
6
36 Mens Intermediate Double
6
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Miller/J. Granville
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
B. McManus/X. Alexander
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Brummer/S. Marsico
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
R. Schilgen/S. Grasso
 
    University of Notre Dame Men's Crew Club (A)
R. Allen/E. Beaudoin
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
J. Delaney/P. Woodruff
 
37 Mens Intermediate Four
4
38 Mens Junior Double
12
    Bachelors Barge Club
A. Gantard/A. Bair
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
A. Kane/M. Terwiesch
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
M. Yaron/C. Akerblom
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
D. Fekri/J. Jamison
 
    Haddon Township High School
K. Schneider/D. Woods
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Kueny/J. Kravitz
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Zlotnicki/C. Howshall
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
N. Catalanotto/d. taylor
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
C. Madaus/J. Ross
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
S. Devlin/T. Madden
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (B)
S. Straus/C. Taylor
 
    Crescent Boat Club (C)
B. Weaver/W. Cuadrado
 
39 Womens Junior Double
12
    Bachelors Barge Club
S. Lincoln/K. Mannion
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
J. Whelpley/M. Bonner
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
A. Catalanotto/C. Aral
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
S. Haber/L. Rotskwiski
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Nugent/C. Lobaugh
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
O. Surgent/R. Fuchs
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
D. Brooks/A. Klinger
 
    North Jersey Rowing (B)
S. Elstien/E. Russell
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
J. Vascotto/K. Wiedenhoft
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (C)
A. Blanz/K. Reilly
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (D)
Y. SIGNORE/a. SIGNORE
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (E)
A. Montick/J. Colvin
 
40 Mens Intermediate Light Double
2
41 Womens Intermediate Light Double
4
42 Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
10
43 Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
9
44 Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters
5
34 Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
9
33 Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
6
45 Mens Open Double
5
46 Womens Open Double
5
47 Mens Intermediate Quad
4
    Crescent Boat Club
P. Woodruff/R. Bickhart/B. McManus/X. Alexander
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
B. Morosse/C. Hamilton/M. DiLucca/N. Nalbone
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. Dolson/C. Lenihan/J. Svoboda/M. Henwood
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
 
48 Womens Intermediate Quad
3
49 Mens Intermediate Eight
4
50 Womens Intermediate Eight
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change