Schuylkill Navy Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 16, 2012
1 Adaptive Double - 1000 meters
0
2 Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters
6
3 Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters
3
4 Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters
20
    Baltimore Rowing Club
S. Perry/H. Hutton
19.4 (57)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
B. Hudome/D. Winters
14.6 (53)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
M. Butler/J. Wilson
11.4 (50)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Bowler/L. ONeil
0.0 (25)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
C. Bevacqua/J. Haines
0.2 (30)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
S. Whalen/G. Ricci
5.5 (43)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
G. Kerr/D. Parenti
18.2 (56)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
J. Monaghan/J. Waterbury
7.0 (45)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Hogan/j. oliver
28.0 (63)
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Vesper (A)
T. Allen/L. Douglas
18.2 (56)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
G. Houlihan/L. Aust
18.2 (56)
    Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A)
T. Trocky/T. Savard
16.9 (55)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Weeks/W. Cox
23.5 (60)
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
A. Hurwitz/C. Reinke
14.6 (53)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Franklin/A. Franklin
22.1 (59)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
C. McGregor/J. Dernbach
0.0 (25)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
B. Motwani/J. Cooper
8.6 (47)
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
L. Wetten/E. Ryan
12.4 (51)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
J. Moore/G. Dewar
13.5 (52)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (H)
R. Sargent/S. Sargent
39.9 (70)
5 Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters
17
6 Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters
16
7 Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters
16
8 Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters
7
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
R. Foley
11.0 (48)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
s. pierce
6.4 (43)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
D. Winters
13.2 (50)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
J. Waterbury
9.0 (46)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Hollins
10.0 (47)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. DelSavio
7.2 (44)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. Jerril
4.9 (41)
9 Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters
36
10 Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters
2
11 Mens Open Pair
7
12 Womens Open Pair
0
13 Mens Ltwt Single
10
14 Womens Ltwt Single
0
15 Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single
2
16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single
11
17 Womens Intermediate Single
8
18 Mens Intermediate Single
10
19 Mens Senior Single
0
20 Womens Open Single
3
21 Mens Open Single
12
22 Womens Junior Single
6
23 Mens Junior Single
15
24 Mens Open Four
0
25 Womens Open Four
4
26 Mens Intermediate Pair
4
27 Womens Intermediate Pair
0
28 Womens Junior Four
4
29 Mens Junior Four
4
30 Womens Intermediate Four
0
31 Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters
22
32 Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters
21
35 Womens Intermediate Double
6
36 Mens Intermediate Double
6
37 Mens Intermediate Four
4
38 Mens Junior Double
12
39 Womens Junior Double
12
40 Mens Intermediate Light Double
2
41 Womens Intermediate Light Double
4
42 Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
10
43 Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
9
44 Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters
5
34 Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
9
33 Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
6
45 Mens Open Double
5
46 Womens Open Double
5
47 Mens Intermediate Quad
4
48 Womens Intermediate Quad
3
49 Mens Intermediate Eight
4
50 Womens Intermediate Eight
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change