Midwest Junior Rowing Championship
- May 19, 2012 To May 20, 2012
- sprint
- East Fork State Park
- Bethel, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 19, 2012 | |||||
1 | Girls 1st Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
D. Hiniker/S. Hill/E. Ploch/A. Callahan/H. Franchino/R. Delaquess/E. Bain/G. Venturini/S. Salgado (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
V. Langwasser/T. O'Tighearnaigh/B. Irelan/H. Tiarks/O. Gugliemotto/M. Irelan/M. Duckworth/T. Cassidy/S. Asad (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. Papaleo/L. Gerth/C. Lantz/M. Roberts/C. Kaplan/R. Roberts/M. Peterson/G. Weiss/E. Eidelman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Westerfield/E. Bradford/R. Kaiser/K. Schmidt/K. Smith/C. Petera/M. Borders/J. Geise/A. St. Martin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
C. Megyesi/C. Franko/M. Murphy/M. Franko/E. Snyder/M. Troyano/V. Hogue/A. Tamas/E. Jobson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
S. Peffley/G. Bruggeman/M. O'Brien/A. Sattler/J. McNutt/H. Peyton/C. Coleman/M. Switzer/A. Tomlinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
I. Benduski/K. Westervelt/A. Watkins/L. Bleeke/K. Young/H. Kloppenburg/J. Herrel/M. Hovis/A. Lane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
K. Wittenberg/R. Drury/A. Marks/E. Bott/L. Lanphere/S. Jonas/M. Creighton/A. Leach/K. Felsheim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
H. Spittel/N. Holman/I. Ferris/A. Palmer/C. Michaels/A. Zalno/A. Saba/C. McGowan/S. Potter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
K. Wright/L. Brandt/C. Johnson/C. Ahrens/K. Heiberg/E. Johansen/R. Gorlin/M. Train/H. Cox (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
Z. Ribar/L. Voorhees/G. Tucker/L. Brown/B. Schodorf/C. Turner/G. Saalman/T. Kegley/C. Jones (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
T. Lundstrom/J. Huddle/M. Radigan/M. Stump/A. Koenig/B. Shields/S. Goodman/S. Katz/N. Villaveces (Cox)/
|
|
|||
2 | Boys 1st Varsity 8+ | 11 |
|||
3 | Boys 2nd Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
4 | Girls 2nd Varsity 8+ | 8 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
K. Martin/K. Knaebe/E. Moran/A. Milski/S. Liautaud/C. Rossmiller/L. Manley/K. Leahy/M. Kollman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
J. Spiropoulos/S. Davis/S. Zhang/E. Rettew/G. Michael/M. Pollner/E. Marshall/M. Flemming/S. Asad (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Polley/B. Klavin/M. Muntainer/a. ellis/C. Henry/A. Jona/S. Booth/K. Wlodarkiewicz/E. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Biedenharn/L. Brown/E. Nurre/A. Graves/J. Muething/C. Lustenberger/K. Rodriguez/J. Strom/H. Tzeghai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
E. DelBarba/D. Roger/L. Graf/J. Fabian/M. Hrynda/G. Lucia/S. Morrill/H. Meier/J. Merriman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
E. Krause/E. Samuelson/K. Pfankuch/A. Minder/Z. Ryan/E. Balke/L. Heibel/A. Harkman/M. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Caradonna/H. Johnston/N. Hannaway/O. Miltner/C. Capuano/A. Holden/A. Jennings/S. Small/A. Keegan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
D. West/M. Swartz/M. Pollack/E. Ivanauskas/M. Moore/C. Mullen/M. Mai/S. Bevilacqua/S. samman (Cox)
|
|
|||
5 | Girls 3rd Varsity 8+ | 3 |
|||
6 | Girls 2nd Varsity 4x | 5 |
|||
7 | Girls Varsity 4x | 7 |
|||
8 | Boys Varsity 2- | 7 |
|||
9 | Girls 1st Novice 8+ | 13 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
S. Noguera/M. Butler/M. Knipp/C. Cole/G. Peterson/M. Shehadi/M. Butler/M. Chosy/P. Van Wart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
G. Ellis/R. Speese/J. Idowu/K. Pietrzak/O. Hayano/I. Coudal/E. Urban/a. longanecker/S. McClure (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Staubitz/C. Kirk/K. Krekeler/c. Meyers/E. Kron/L. McAllister/S. Wolber/C. Suess/L. Spade (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
L. Schmitt/E. Sinnathamby/A. O'Loughlin/R. Yaklic/H. Shaw/m. rains/M. Kompar/A. Cleaver/M. Geraghty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
A. Matthews/G. Conrad/P. Swegles/I. Strickler/H. Davies/M. Packer/N. Perry/G. Manchester/R. Constant (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
S. Babbitt/J. Wilson/C. Kinnes/J. Woodyard/R. knesel/C. Vennefron/K. Jones/M. Garcia/S. Kaplan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
L. Wilson/N. Bognanno/C. Stone/V. Longe/C. Yates/L. Eppler/v. domogala/M. Meade/O. Patterson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Forwith/D. McClanahan/A. dedich/D. Wicks/A. Hall/S. Durnil/A. Anderson/M. Johnson/E. Knight (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Hibbard/P. Hibbard/M. Klaesner/M. Berra/J. Richard/M. Conley/R. Yoon/K. Schlafly/L. Rothberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
K. O'Connor/A. Sanderson/L. Fojtik/M. Christian/L. Kissinger/M. Ogden/G. Grunau/S. Widell/K. Felsheim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
L. Heibel/G. Brattland/A. Johnson/Z. Gantman/M. Train/M. Keeler/A. Harkman/K. Lake/R. O'Brien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Wiseman/A. Sturtz/M. Donadio/H. Haxton/C. Bair/H. Khamis/E. Jones/E. Cooper/A. Murphy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
10 | Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 10 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
H. Franchino/S. Hill/E. Bain/G. Venturini/M. Read (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Kroner/G. Carroll/M. Bell/S. Tekulve/J. Hargitt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
L. Schmitt/C. Geraghty/K. Blanchard/K. Reitzel/M. Ferguson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
A. Mordell/G. Tucker/C. Walker/E. Hughes/R. Constant (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Halvorson/B. Bourbon/L. Ketelsen/H. Carlson/K. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
E. Fenton/S. Bichsel/P. Puyana/M. Monberg/J. Merriman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Saalman/T. Kegley/A. Jennings/S. Small/C. Jones (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
K. Michely/G. BUSICK/J. Hays/G. Bachmann/K. Shilling (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
S. Linsenmeyer/V. Lawrence/M. Shehadi/E. Stangel/M. Kollman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
C. Westerman/A. Sealy/J. kurvink/E. Ferris/S. samman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
11 | Girls Varsity 1x | 10 |
|||
12 | Boys Varsity 1x | 13 |
|||
13 | Girls Ltwt 1st Varsity 2x | 7 |
|||
14 | Boys 1st Novice 4+ | 19 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
O. Starck/S. Stanley/G. Christy/A. Gaard/W. Hoppe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
J. Scully/G. Colson/M. Coyle/T. Moberger/R. Puckett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
N. Milita/M. Huh/D. Hogan/K. Tosic/A. Albecker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
k. toerner/A. Warner/g. voss/J. Braxton/C. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Metz/M. Kamagate/J. Pieper/A. Johnson/J. Bulla (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clermont Crew (A) |
A. Mancino/R. Vandegrift/J. Wright/M. Coombs/A. Musselman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
B. Ross/M. Landuyt/K. Tolias/O. Ferguson/C. Sachs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
M. Morgan/A. Gray/T. Kibby/L. Jiao/J. Angevine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
T. Hamori/J. McMenamin/j. evans/G. Cawi/Z. huber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Talojaka/A. Eells/T. Mosher/W. Paris/M. Marold (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ohio Valley Rowing Club (A) |
N. Robinson/N. Rogers/C. Dobbs/E. Ida/S. Cardiff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hartenburg/T. Lawson/M. Dibbling/H. Hamid/B. Timbrook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
M. Siem/T. scheitel/B. Boggust/A. Parks/Z. THOMPSON (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Henleben/S. Chun/H. Rogers/T. O'Brien/A. Fedder (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
J. Spencer/L. Mortensen/J. Kerschner/J. Frigo/C. Wirth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
G. Riddle/A. Thomasmeyer/E. Izvorean/N. Neszpaul/O. Paul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jasper/E. Wieberdink/B. Weinshel/N. Schmidt/C. Hay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. OVERCASH/N. Hemleben/N. Kochanek/C. Seals/J. Walsh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
C. Burke/J. Whitted/D. wexner/e. schafhausen/N. Garrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
15 | Boys 2nd Novice 4+ | 16 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
P. Bradley/N. Mueenuddin/C. DENNIS/J. Mjaanes/L. Shehadi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
J. rengal/N. Myers/J. McGwire/I. stamm/R. Wagner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Raabe/G. Fette/J. Wenk/J. Maloney/A. Licis-Doepke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
J. Kalmar/N. LeVigne/C. Barr/H. Krasner/A. Kalmar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
K. Jones/N. Riddick/m. boyle/R. Ingle/N. Biederman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
T. Barram/c. orzeske/A. Stanley/L. foran/W. Beckman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bullerdick/G. Gladney/A. Trovillion/M. Figenshau/D. Prywitch (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lawton/R. Wong/J. Broomfield/M. Kelly/N. Wirth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
G. Miller/S. Wingert/N. Ricci/O. Paul/A. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
T. Kennedy/I. Shafer/G. Quinn/N. Itomlenskis/A. Caradonna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
A. Campbell/T. Lancaster/B. DuBois/D. Gallanosa/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
K. Tankersley/S. Witkowski/T. Waterkotte/F. Howland/J. Robison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
E. Osborne/A. Fugate/D. Mathis/B. Smith/E. Murphy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Chapin/r. stapleton/P. Mueller/N. Cook/S. Garrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
S. Hickman/J. Campbell/A. Vore/J. Ferris/J. Bugenstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
J. Brower/M. Bult/A. Smyth/C. Flanagan/J. Bulla (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | Girls 3rd Varsity 4+ | 11 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
S. Liautaud/A. Milski/L. Manley/H. Paulson/M. Read (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
J. Spiropoulos/M. Pollner/S. Zhang/E. Rettew/S. Asad (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Graves/K. Rodriguez/A. Rees/K. Koetter/S. Berten (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
A. Sattler/M. O'Brien/H. Peyton/E. Reeve/A. Tomlinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Keenoy/G. Danahy/C. Kropp/t. hackler/E. Natho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
B. Kane/D. Roger/M. Phillips/S. Selleck/M. Frishkorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
E. Krause/E. Samuelson/K. Pfankuch/A. Minder/R. O'Brien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Caradonna/H. Johnston/C. Capuano/O. Miltner/A. Cameron (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Pollack/M. Swartz/D. West/E. Ivanauskas/S. samman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B) |
Z. Ryan/E. Balke/M. Train/K. Lake/C. Hay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Rapp/C. Peters/A. Guay/K. Stathulis/A. Patitsas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
17 | Girls Novice 4x | 3 |
|||
18 | Boys 2nd Varsity 2x | 5 |
|||
19 | Boys Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
S. Shin/C. Benedict/J. Van Wart/A. Blair/W. Hoppe/T. McGilligan/K. Shoemaker/J. Falkos/J. Power (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Motz/J. Harris/J. Rusche/B. Anderson/B. Kaes/J. Wallach/J. Schanz/M. Letscher/D. MacKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
J. Sullivan/A. Seski/C. Smith/C. Nemeh/Z. Jatkowski/Z. Wiese/T. Duncan/A. Dillard/S. Nemeh (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Pappalardo/P. Smith/W. Fox/B. Brotherton/J. Duncan/C. Shenberger/B. Fenton/N. Freeman/A. Altman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Brown/A. Moore/W. Byrd/Z. Dickinson/J. Masters/E. Schick/I. Briggs/S. Klamar/W. Berg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
J. Axt/J. Rollins/H. Ellis/N. Ferris/S. Marshall/A. Odabas/J. Gould/J. McNenny/T. Akin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
20 | Girls 1st Novice 4+ | 21 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
M. Knipp/C. Cole/S. Ploch/M. Butler/S. Noguera (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
E. Marshall/R. Serafy/G. Michael/S. DeSalvio/A. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
H. Taylor/H. Adamson/s. brownstein/R. williams/M. Fatuzzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Staubitz/C. Kirk/K. Krekeler/c. Meyers/A. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clermont Crew (A) |
R. Dailey/E. Anno/A. Collins/M. Kidwell/A. Musselman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
A. Bailey/Z. Gratzl/B. Mendlik/S. Franko/H. Cubberley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
A. O'Loughlin/R. Yaklic/G. Albino/E. Sinnathamby/M. Geraghty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
P. Swegles/G. Conrad/M. Packer/I. Strickler/J. Gmeiner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
S. Babbitt/J. Wilson/C. Kinnes/J. Woodyard/S. Kaplan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
L. Wilson/N. Bognanno/v. domogala/L. Eppler/Z. huber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Louisville Collegiate High School (A) |
S. Rowan/G. Anderle/K. wood/A. Helm/B. Newell (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Tranter/K. Grabemann/C. Hiteshew/M. Bourbon/T. GOODWIN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
G. Bedekovics/B. owen/V. Chrepta/A. Tierney/G. Viggiano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Hibbard/P. Hibbard/M. Klaesner/M. Berra/L. Rothberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Diffendal/S. Minter/A. Thai/K. Donnelly/T. Ganassi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
L. Kissinger/A. Sanderson/L. Fojtik/S. Widell/E. Bott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
K. Kuniak/R. Shugart/M. Rosenfeld/E. Hils/A. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
L. Heibel/G. Brattland/A. Johnson/A. Harkman/R. O'Brien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Shimp/H. Haxton/M. Donadio/A. Sturtz/E. Jones (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
G. Manchester/M. Kiegiel/N. Perry/S. Tischbein/A. Hass (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Boys 1st Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
22 | Girls Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
23 | Girls 2nd Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
24 | Boys 2nd Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
P. Bradley/T. Lancaster/B. DuBois/D. Gallanosa/L. Morgan/G. Morrow/J. Power/A. Cooper/L. Shehadi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
B. Kelly/B. Bingham/T. McCabe/J. Wills/J. Pettrey/S. deSanJose/J. Coyle/S. Clelland/R. Puckett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Maloney/J. Wenk/T. Porter/S. Tobias/A. Smyth/E. Tuepker/C. Flanagan/K. Tankersley/A. Licis-Doepke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Osborne/W. Beckman/J. METZLER/D. Mathis/A. Fugate/B. Smith/B. Powers/M. Rivera/G. Cawi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Smith/D. Sterrett/M. Noble/D. Holtzman/A. Bliss/W. Ahlemeier/J. Herman/J. Burda/D. Prywitch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
N. Pappas/P. Murdock/M. Derrow/G. Beery/J. Mosier/J. Mize/S. Hickman/C. Hawk/J. Fonseca-Folden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Lynch/A. Schimberg/T. Waterkotte/S. Witkowski/F. Howland/K. McKillop/J. Sullivan/M. Bult/J. Bulla (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
A. Hayward/E. O'Connor/S. Watkins/M. Hunt/M. Figenshau/S. Kabra/G. Gladney/A. Trovillion/B. Anderson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
J. Campbell/M. Sheridan/T. Riddlebarger/B. gill/V. Alfonso/J. Allen/R. Lindsey/E. Snyder/K. Coggburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | Boys Novice 4x | 4 |
|||
26 | Girls 1st Varsity 2x | 16 |
|||
27 | Girls 2nd Varsity 2x | 10 |
|||
28 | Boys 1st Novice 8+ | 14 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
O. Starck/S. Stanley/G. Christy/A. Gaard/N. Mueenuddin/C. DENNIS/J. Mjaanes/A. Campbell/W. Hoppe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
J. Scully/N. Myers/M. Coyle/G. Colson/J. McGwire/I. stamm/J. Rengel/T. Moberger/R. Wagner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. White/L. Black/E. Lewis/M. demaio/W. Brooks/L. Conlon/J. Faibussowitsch/J. Krause/H. Moore (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Metz/A. Johnson/J. Pieper/G. Fette/J. Raabe/M. Kamagate/E. Lim/K. Ready/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
B. Ross/M. Landuyt/R. Mattingly/D. Goitz/K. Tolias/X. Wang/O. Ferguson/N. LeVigne/D. Rosati (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
J. Leist/N. Biederman/J. Whitaker/I. Hester/D. Branton/J. Weikel/K. Jones/N. Riddick/J. Angevine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
T. Hamori/G. Cawi/A. Stanley/J. McMenamin/c. orzeske/j. evans/T. Barram/L. foran/W. Beckman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Felfeli/R. Bruns/B. Burianek/A. Caneris/C. ODaniel/M. Alvey/T. Paris/B. Wiech/M. Owens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ohio Valley Rowing Club (A) |
T. Welch/A. Antill/M. Sams/A. Garlow/B. Davis/S. Johnson/A. Miller/R. Potter/J. Whitlock (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
N. Kardesch/W. Brown/E. Henleben/S. Chun/H. Rogers/T. O'Brien/J. Jaeger/W. Perry/A. Fedder (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
J. Spencer/J. Frigo/J. Kerschner/L. Mortensen/M. Kelly/B. Lawton/C. Wirth/R. Wong/L. Dess (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
G. Riddle/A. Thomasmeyer/E. Izvorean/N. Neszpaul/N. Ricci/S. Wingert/G. Miller/O. Paul/A. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. OVERCASH/N. Hemleben/N. Kochanek/T. Kennedy/C. Seals/I. Shafer/G. Quinn/M. Chapin/J. Walsh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
C. Burke/J. Whitted/O. Lundstrom/J. Katz/N. Jones/A. Sciore/D. wexner/e. schafhausen/N. Garrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | Boys 3rd Varsity 4+ | 4 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
M. Frankwicz/C. Morrow/L. Morgan/T. McGilligan/G. Morrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
A. Harkman/H. Birhanzel/G. Foss/D. Dudick/C. Hay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
P. Bruce/M. Fredrick/B. Perez/C. Sipp/J. Blankemeyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
B. Curran/M. Knox/S. Garrett/A. Mollmann/A. Caradonna (Cox)/
|
|
|||
30 | Girls Varsity 2- | 11 |
|||
31 | Boys Ltwt 1st Varsity 2x | 11 |
|||
32 | Girls 2nd Varsity 4+ | 16 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
K. Martin/K. Knaebe/E. Moran/K. Leahy/S. Salgado (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
B. Irelan/T. Cassidy/M. Duckworth/S. Davis/D. Figliuolo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Kaiser/E. Bradford/K. Smith/C. Petera/R. Schutzman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
C. Franko/E. Snyder/M. Franko/M. Troyano/A. Tamas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
L. Schmitt/C. Geraghty/K. Blanchard/J. McNutt/M. Ferguson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Rose/K. McGarry/A. Sanford/M. Kiegiel/A. Hass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
L. Rigby/G. Cawi/M. Rader/K. Geisse/M. Angstadt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. duplessis/R. Warner/E. Ensch/A. FITHIAN/M. Owens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Tranter/E. Rowell/C. Scherer/O. Rozdolsky/B. Olson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
A. Tierney/S. Singh/S. Suresh/A. Berry/Z. THOMPSON (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Herrel/C. Kropp/K. Young/H. Kloppenburg/I. Lago (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Bunde/C. Muse/E. Muse/G. Lucia/W. Graf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
K. Heiberg/E. Johansen/R. Gorlin/M. Train/H. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Schodorf/H. Johnston/L. Voorhees/A. Holden/A. Keegan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mai/C. Mullen/M. Moore/S. Bevilacqua/S. samman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
C. Klick/K. Schoensee/H. Davies/E. Hughes/A. Shah (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 16 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
S. Shin/C. Benedict/J. Van Wart/A. Blair/H. Koeshall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
M. Workman/L. Neuroth/C. Davis/S. Grisvard/K. Graham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Jackson/P. Schneider/K. Eghbalnia/K. McCarthy/G. Merrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
T. Duncan/C. Nemeh/Z. Wiese/A. Dillard/S. Nemeh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
B. Viggiano/T. scheitel/M. Siem/J. Imming/Z. THOMPSON (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Francis/T. Kendrick/A. Rucker/J. Perkins/A. Grant (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
B. Davis/J. Foss/K. Train/A. Harkman/L. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Brown/Z. Dickinson/J. Masters/S. Klamar/W. Berg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
D. Caspers/R. Kesselring/P. Lecorgne/D. Just/T. Gainey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
W. Hoppe/K. Shoemaker/C. Morrow/J. Falkos/G. Morrow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
D. Gustafson/C. Jbara/D. Nikolaidis/C. Smith/D. Rosati (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
J. Levy/L. Grantz/M. Kalivoda/B. Anderson/J. Bava (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
E. Taylor/T. Savoie/R. Watson/W. Kelly/J. Fonseca-Folden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (C) |
S. Marshall/J. Rollins/A. Odabas/J. McNenny/T. Akin (Cox)
|
|
|||
34 | Boys 3rd Varsity 8+ | 2 |
|||
35 | Girls 2nd Novice 4+ | 12 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
G. Peterson/E. Armour/E. Johnson/M. Chosy/M. Crews Hill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Davenport/E. Fay/M. Scheiber/M. Grossi/R. Hou (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
E. Carmody/S. Downing/C. Baldwin/E. Allen/O. Levine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Rose/C. Brieden/E. Langan/E. Dwyer/H. Peck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
M. Garcia/R. knesel/A. Marwaha/K. Jones/S. Grollmus (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Yates/M. Moorthy/C. vesely/M. Meade/E. Murphy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Yoon/K. Schlafly/J. Richard/M. Conley/H. Estes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
M. Train/Z. Gantman/M. Keeler/K. Lake/R. O'Brien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Krueger/H. Khamis/O. Balcerzak/I. Crawford/M. Repke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
K. George/M. Campbell/A. Desch/G. Lamantia/A. Gordon (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
S. Curry/M. Rabenberg/M. Reid/M. Vollmar/A. Malik (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
S. Rife/S. Heise/G. Militello/V. Welch/L. Rothberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | Girls 1st Varsity 4+ | 20 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
D. Hiniker/A. Callahan/E. Ploch/S. Lawrence/M. Meyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
V. Langwasser/T. O'Tighearnaigh/O. Gugliemotto/M. Irelan/D. Figliuolo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
T. Montgomery/C. Sabas/M. Peterson/A. Mangam/E. Martin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Brown/G. Biedenharn/E. Nurre/C. Lustenberger/D. Chin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
I. Hildebrandt/M. Murphy/E. Gaudiani/C. Megyesi/E. Jobson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
S. Peffley/G. Bruggeman/E. Dannemiller/M. Switzer/G. Horner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Brennan/J. Llorens/C. Wizner/A. Platt/E. Dwyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
A. Biederman/M. Jett/C. Porter/R. Pritchard/S. Grollmus (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
K. Scott/O. Ross/E. Bottorff/V. Sharpless/M. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Louisville Collegiate High School (A) |
S. Harlan/K. Gruneisen/B. Adams/K. Price/O. Hamel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Noltemeyer/S. Horowitz/L. Rogers/H. Richardson/K. Johnson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
F. Harris/S. Wilson/S. Simmons/T. Starshak/K. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Basham/S. Sieren/B. Lawson/K. Glore/B. Timbrook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
G. Bedekovics/K. Ganskop/B. owen/G. Viggiano/R. Vasdev (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
I. Benduski/L. Bleeke/K. Westervelt/M. Hovis/A. Lane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
S. Jonas/E. Bott/A. Leach/K. Wittenberg/K. Felsheim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Morrill/J. Fabian/M. Hrynda/H. Meier/S. Potter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
K. Wright/L. Brandt/C. Johnson/C. Ahrens/M. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
Z. Ribar/L. Brown/G. Tucker/C. Turner/C. Jones (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
T. Lundstrom/J. Huddle/M. Stump/B. Shields/N. Villaveces (Cox)
|
|
|||
37 | Boys 2nd Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
D. Endres/J. Dodge/M. Baum/A. Van Wart/H. Koeshall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
T. Moulton/M. Leaver/K. Buchanan/S. Gugliemotto/D. Bellman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Chen/B. Lackey/C. Tilden/C. Thompson/H. MacKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
P. Smith/E. Keller-Townsend/T. Hill/S. Rathbun/S. Grollmus (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
C. Slater/P. Cullinane/J. Goblirsch/J. Belhumer/Z. THOMPSON (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
W. Fox/P. Pappalardo/J. Duncan/C. Shenberger/A. Fiala (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
B. Zaydman/M. Lawton/T. Wittenberg/E. Hansen/N. Wirth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
B. Davis/J. Foss/A. Litwin/J. Jasper/L. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Lucks/A. Moore/H. Burcham/I. Margard/J. Blankemeyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
38 | Boys 1st Varsity 4+ | 11 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
R. Bathum Nathe/J. Van Der Weide/S. Wallace/K. Knipp/J. Power (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
H. Ozello/J. Scully/M. Minns/S. Grisvard/K. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Kenkel/N. Bailey/B. Schutte/M. Wetherell/K. Rolfes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
C. Lien/E. Hildebrandt/A. Pendergraft/M. Evans/L. White (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
B. Boggust/R. Vasdev/A. Parks/J. Imming/Z. THOMPSON (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Francis/K. Naveed/R. Cohen/B. Jones/A. Altman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
N. Wirth/S. Lipo Zovic/J. Noonan/C. Martin/L. Dess (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
D. Redzanic/P. Meier/B. Walter/G. Lewis/R. McGowan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bach/C. Wieberdink/C. Vassallo/J. Schmiel/G. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
Z. Politz/K. Gramila/T. Thompson/F. Atkinson/M. Ogle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
B. Leonard/C. Sarisky/B. Luckett/D. Sullivan/L. Steurer (Cox)
|
|
|||
39 | Boys Varsity 4x | 9 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change