Cooper Cup
- Apr 29, 2012
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: South Jersey Rowing Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 29, 2012 | |||||
1 | 9:00 AM | Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x | 10 |
||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
C. Ely/S. Rosenberg
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Dexter/T. Zaorski
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
K. Costantini/M. DiBuono
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
C. Suparman/K. Rodgers
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Pasin/R. Incorvia
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
L. Rotkovitz/S. Haber
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Annitsakis/C. Dreizen
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (B) |
K. Watson/J. Daily
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
M. Ippolito/N. Byers
|
|
|||
2 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x | 18 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
T. Maher/M. Couwenhoven
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
R. Clark/N. Remetz
|
|
|||
Haverford High School (A) |
C. Brown/S. Long
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Nicoll/J. Massari
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Schoenbart/I. Klein
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
C. Karran/M. Miklavic
|
|
|||
Riverhead High School (A) |
E. Divan/D. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. DiRocco/L. Cronin
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
G. Waxman/M. Kueny
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
D. Gallagher/P. Wagner
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Kwasniewski/F. Lengetti
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
C. Carpenter/K. Aloia
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
E. Glavin/S. Blitzer
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Huff/L. Keating
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
N. Massari/J. Blake
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
S. Trow/J. Waffenschmidt
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (B) |
B. Walker/A. Buchanan
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
J. Edelman/J. Widman
|
|
|||
3 | Womens Novice 8+ | 18 |
|||
4 | Mens Novice 8+ | 18 |
|||
5 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
6 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 17 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Cassidy/A. Pack/T. Wentworth/N. Nagy/F. Tara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
P. Kramarski/A. Papadourakis/S. Robbins/L. Dignam/L. Biernacki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
E. O'Kane/N. Nwanze/C. Ammon/M. Loots/W. Scott-Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
J. Chong/R. Valenzuela/A. Montesinos/E. Warrell/M. Erlandson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
H. Holmes/D. Gilmour/R. Beckman/S. Pollock/D. Katz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
E. LaLumia/S. Ramasamy/P. Entwistle/K. Harris/E. Mullin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
S. Bouzane/B. Wilkens/J. Beckerman/M. Abate/E. Oram (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
N. Berman/S. Wiley/T. Mapley/C. West/A. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
J. Weltz/P. Beane/P. Collins/N. Malchione/M. Simpson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
D. Sullivan/M. Koenigsberg/K. Mikesh/S. Petreski/M. Stout (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
L. Bergen/C. Smith/J. Holland/J. Flege/M. Halsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Queens (A) |
Y. Fu/X. Fong/W. Shattan/R. Kaufman/C. Hess (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Dunn/M. Blanz/G. Rohrberg/L. Gagliano/A. Katusa (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. Siegel/s. hammond/r. moak/B. Crouch/J. Calzonetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
S. Philibert/J. Schiavo/C. Gelson/J. Bannon/R. Lillis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Suffern High School (A) |
A. Jason/E. Kerner/S. Biondi/D. Lockyer/D. Piccininni (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Womens Varsity 1x | 10 |
|||
8 | Mens Varsity 1x | 12 |
|||
9 | Womens Novice 4+ | 16 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Wingate/V. Bogdan/M. Hoffman/N. UDOCHI/m. kahn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Fenzel/G. Carter/O. Gunn/C. Revsine/S. MacKenzie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
E. Deluzio/E. Stasi/V. Fisher/M. D'Anella-Mercanti/E. Butler Basner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
S. Jenssen/R. Meyers/D. Abul-enin/R. Zamsky/M. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Horace Mann School (A) |
E. Kramer/N. Ajarar/N. Amirsaleh/I. Suri/W. Bauman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gluck/K. Malta/M. Regan/M. carroll/C. Manna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
J. Murphy/K. Brasberger/R. Wiesinger/S. MASTERS/O. Robb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
N. Vacas/A. Baker/D. Mahoney/A. Feliciano/D. Brameier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Barisano/A. Chatlin/J. DeMarco/H. Devaney/M. Asokumar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
O. Razum/K. Rocher/S. Holland/M. Ibrahim/C. McGee (Cox)
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
H. Hurst/M. Horan/M. Klem/M. Martell/M. Condon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
L. Sorgio/E. Freeman/J. Homicki/J. Fuller/B. Barber (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Soper/D. Eliason/J. Jacobson/M. Cropski/C. Charlesworth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
A. Bucha/k. campbell/M. Rodriguez/R. Willgruber/J. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B) |
|
||||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (G) |
|
||||
10 | Mens Novice 4+ | 18 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Barry/C. Patrick/Z. Phillips/C. Bennsky/J. Irminger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
D. O'Neill/D. Villarreal/E. van Zijl/B. Stinson/G. Middleditch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (A) |
N. Schuermann/D. Hawkes/B. Blees/D. Colucci/T. Wiig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Graves/A. Walters/J. Dye/L. Rochford/M. Kane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Horace Mann School (A) |
P. Broadwater/A. Min/A. Fabry/Y. Fei/S. Bauman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Forster/M. Kuszyk/J. McGowan/J. Brush/T. GU (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
G. Bright/J. Goorland/J. Kelly/W. Sellers/M. McCarron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
K. Petreski/L. McDonough/G. Bauerfeld/R. Solecki/J. Wargo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
Q. James/C. D'Angelo/J. Garcia/I. Anderson/D. Ramirez Parmentier (Cox)
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
c. snedaker/M. Huggins/c. shapiro/g. Mgaloblishvili/K. Flavin (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
R. Yang/D. LaGatta/J. Lim/D. Kaye/O. Bello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Suffern High School (A) |
J. Capalbo/D. Arias/P. Like/D. newmeyer/G. Radeljic (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
C. Browning/K. Bowman/R. Rodriguez/G. Kirwin/B. Melvin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
A. Chui/J. Giannini/D. Jacobs/Z. Ludlow/C. Buce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
G. Warnock/B. Roytenberg/R. Williams/A. Smith/c. lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B) |
A. Kaufmann/S. Albregts/T. Orlofski/P. Lachman/M. FERGUSON (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (B) |
B. Morris/C. Morton/Z. Gorski/S. Fleming/V. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 15 |
|||
12 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 17 |
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Ryan/N. Maher/W. Pope/A. Herzog/C. Maylath (Cox)
|
|
|||
Freedom Rowers (A) |
Z. Halverson/B. Bethke/J. Clemmer/S. Ziegler/J. Keefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kidd/L. Hutson/J. Lane/J. Frush/M. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
B. Ellis/T. Schechter/A. Pressel/L. Colella/E. Castelbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
D. Edwards/A. Molder/A. Kenney/J. Daouphars/I. Marlowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
K. Shaloo/M. ODonnell/C. Acker/C. Mattox/E. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
S. O'Dowd/J. Vyff/K. Lachman/M. Gregory/J. Conlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
N. Smith/P. Claudy/R. Byrne/K. Kerrigan/J. Reynolds (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Moetell/M. Cabarrocas/L. Cabarrocas/J. Lapadula/J. Parks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
U. Myers-Doyle/M. Palamountain/M. Pellegrini/M. Scott/S. Ellis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
W. Corban/C. o'Toole/J. Costello/K. McCauley/J. Feingold (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Queens (A) |
F. Quiogue/S. Mao/B. Oron/F. Morrone/S. Zubkoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Eggstein/J. Donohue/J. Yarnall/A. Dye/A. Itaas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Suffern High School (A) |
C. Myers/A. Garcia/A. Murray/w. arnott/S. Oppenheim (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
C. Meehan/P. Meehan/M. Freundlich/J. Gaskill/A. patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
N. Vidal/Z. Romano/J. Gurbatow/C. Resendiz/T. Buce (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | Womens Varsity 2x | 8 |
|||
14 | Mens Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
15 | Womens Novice 4x | 12 |
|||
16 | Mens Novice 4x | 11 |
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
T. Kao/N. Haney/R. Springer/J. Egbert
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
S. Santos/J. Finley/A. Byrnes/P. Conlin
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
D. Crowley/J. Podlesak/M. Magid/S. Ross
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
A. Dreszler/W. Creedon/T. Barrett/C. Sonett
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
N. Roper/j. snedaker/S. Curtin/W. Makovsky
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
D. Kimball/O. Kothari/M. Tepper/T. Boisvert
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
J. Torrisi/D. Guilfoyle/C. Butrico/S. Kozub
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
R. Relovsky/M. Pagliaro/T. Carter/D. Hill
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
E. Petersen/j. siegal/K. Bowman/J. Henderson
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (B) |
M. Rutowski/A. Knowlson/J. Selesky/E. Butrico
|
|
|||
17 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 9 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
J. Sterling/B. Warlich/B. Riccelli/C. Rennie/F. Irwin/A. Pedersen/C. Young/G. Miranda/K. Reyes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Hill/H. Catherine/L. Kruse/H. Swanson/N. Tham/D. Callie/E. Williams/L. Duncan/U. Marta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
K. Ewell/K. Wenzke/D. Griffin/C. Alleva/K. Dove/M. McCormick/J. Hinke/P. Propp/S. Sarubbi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. McMullen/L. Rothstein/M. Forster/G. Frusone/G. McMullen/A. Mills/B. Ludwig/N. Batzer/J. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Stonehill/C. Demko/K. O'Connor/M. Walsh/A. Hoffmann/L. Safko/E. Vergara/M. Apuzzo/C. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Queens (A) |
C. Burns/E. Yang/C. Hochman/A. Cirone/J. Emmanuelli/A. Cipolla/C. Sheridan/L. Feiner/J. Vennitti (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kastenberg/R. Rosenthal/J. Garruto/A. Finkenauer/N. Kastenberg/N. Kloss/M. Jarvis/D. Brooks/A. Tsuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
A. Porrazzo/O. Francis/K. Barolak/K. Toothman/E. Durham/C. Dalrymple/M. Wilson/E. Troisi/E. McLean (Cox)
|
|
|||
Suffern High School (A) |
J. Sofen/R. Martin/E. Martin/k. clavell/C. Hartigan/K. Burke/G. Ramsay/M. Konicoff/A. Proietti-Fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
18 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 8 |
|||
19 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 4 |
|||
20 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
A. Richmond/J. Winslow/A. Vernon/E. Turiano/L. Thompson/B. Curly/E. Nilan/M. Cullman/F. Hogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Laberee/s. hammond/B. Crouch/C. Yang/G. Waxman/r. moak/C. Bonner/N. Lario/J. Calzonetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
V. DiPentino/K. Hughes/A. Skalitzky/C. Burbridge/J. Sinclair/C. Murphy/S. Pennington/J. McGinnis/J. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
C. Gelson/J. Schiavo/J. Reynolds/G. Bove/D. Berutti/A. Giraldo/O. Lynskey/B. Lyons/D. Aloia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Suffern High School (A) |
A. Jason/E. Kerner/S. Biondi/A. simon/K. Araujo/S. DeBoer/D. Khieninson/K. Shipley/S. Price (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
E. Cottington/G. Grand/T. Lee/J. Hough/J. Hall-Tipping/J. Rivera/T. Steckler/R. Tucker/S. Akole (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Womens Varsity 4x | 5 |
|||
22 | Mens Varsity 4x | 12 |
|||
23 | Womens Novice 2x | 4 |
|||
24 | Mens Novice 2x | 11 |
|||
25 | Womens JV 1x | 8 |
|||
26 | Mens JV 1x | 10 |
|||
27 | Womens JV 4+ | 18 |
|||
28 | Mens JV 4+ | 18 |
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
N. DelleMonache/C. Licata/J. Kristian/J. Ronkin/E. Dignam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
s. paul/H. Wilson/S. Maher/M. Kistner/N. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Freedom Rowers (A) |
Z. Gill/M. Cumbo/M. mckewen/J. Clarke/H. Palamaras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
A. Gantard/M. Rickenbach/D. Lincoln/D. Coukos/H. GILLEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Hatza/G. Lane/D. Clark/M. King/J. Katz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
j. henry/C. Tweardy/W. Gross/W. Bickmore/C. Connors (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
M. Graham/A. Horst/E. Watson/D. Admirand/R. Kostak (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
F. Cox/E. Ortiz/N. Moynagh/L. Moynagh/A. Popstefanov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hyzny/T. Quick/J. Kelly/P. deLaveaga/R. DeFroda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
R. Lane/I. Carlucci/J. Salander/L. Goodwin/V. Ramesh (Cox)
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
F. Orejarena/R. Heard/M. Bloom/C. Bullivant/S. Kuciej (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
G. Kritzman/C. Schweitzer/K. Burrell/B. McCauley/C. Farrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rush/B. Crouch/s. hammond/r. moak/A. Margraf (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
M. Maggio/R. Kinsey/M. Maggio/C. Bickhart/L. Dennis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
H. Moore/R. Gold/E. Schultz/Z. Heffernan/P. Teichman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (B) |
M. Terwiesch/E. Epstein/K. Hendricks/J. Roca/E. Hayden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B) |
D. Conlin/T. Macleod/D. Teitel/C. Gallo/r. oram (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (B) |
S. Narayanan/C. Boerner/G. Warden/B. Rodriguez/L. Dennis (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | Womens Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
30 | Mens Novice 1x | 8 |
|||
31 | Womens JV 2x | 8 |
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
L. Ivers/F. Berger
|
|
|||
McGann Mercy High School (A) |
K. Reese/E. Parillo
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
R. Fuchs/O. Surgent
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
P. Burks/S. Thomas
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Henry/I. Tampakis
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
S. Bousleiman/M. Walsh
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Goldberg/A. Klinger
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
R. Pritzker/S. Pritzker
|
|
|||
32 | Mens JV 2x | 9 |
|||
33 | Womens JV 8+ | 14 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Stroh/H. Muprhy/O. Roy/S. Gabrielle/H. Katherine/G. long/L. Boudreau/M. Mikayla/l. dolimier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
S. BUCK/A. Stevens/L. DONOHUE/C. Acito/M. Remick/L. Gruccio/M. Doto/L. Lauth/V. Pittman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
K. McConville/K. Wilkinson/m. knecht/C. Wilson/J. Blau/N. Sanchirico/C. Levin/R. Berkowitz/J. Gallwitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Horace Mann School (A) |
A. Hood/S. Heintz/V. Williamson/W. Zhang/A. Tripathi/C. Glatt/J. Holo/C. Powell/C. Engelmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
E. Rand/M. McComb/L. Ochroch/Z. Moore/E. Narliotis/K. Atlass/G. Constantino/A. Sniffen/E. Hershorin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hills/R. Bennett/A. Williams/H. Watson/M. Bertolami/E. Diehl/N. Botero/A. Pope/K. Sweisford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Riina/E. Calder/A. Como/M. D'Urso/O. Garcia/P. Mittenthal/h. robertson/J. Reist/M. Judge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
K. Valencia/D. Hill-Sobti/M. Valencia/D. Jajoute/J. Wu/X. Ponce/R. Ayhan/A. Cullen/K. Poptean (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Young/C. Lynch/G. Warwick-Clark/A. Filippone-Marino/B. Lupo/S. Hall/K. Reilly/M. Collins/F. Maida (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. LaGatta/S. Brown/E. Tursi/E. Costello/N. Kastenberg/B. Robinson/S. Haber/L. Rotkovitz/A. Tsuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
E. Pomeroy/J. O'Leary/I. Lilly/R. Miller/T. Graves/J. Dennis/B. Richardson/L. Marks/S. Donoho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (B) |
A. Seigel/K. Sayers/A. Speelhoffer/T. Cremers/K. McKeown/C. Miller/R. Tobinus/S. Connor/G. Monteleone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
S. Athanasatos/J. Engel/I. Grieder/C. Hickey/S. Jenkins/J. Keegan/C. Lillis/C. Hopkins/J. Carey (Cox)
|
|
|||
34 | Mens JV 8+ | 17 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Hadjipanteli/B. Dylan/C. McGowan/S. Heller/B. Cockroft/E. Keating/J. Davis/R. Bergamini/W. Kayla ("Tori") (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
R. Rimmele/B. Burkett/S. Ratte/B. Caputo/B. Scheeler/M. Ratte/A. Wei/T. Tuthill/C. Ebert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (A) |
C. Bayer/W. Dodge/B. Austin/T. Albarran/C. MEYER/S. Ghavidel/M. Villano/B. Holmes/J. DeFelice (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. DELUCA/A. Mandviwalla/A. Siciliano/L. Epstein/N. Gangemi/P. Gilmartin/P. Hurd/S. Giacometti/T. Buttaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Horace Mann School (A) |
L. Rakhlin/G. Grand/R. Bliss/A. Stier/D. Lopez/A. Van Den Brink/D. Eldar/N. Raab/L. Ge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Kane/A. Scolnic/W. Chen/A. Lemme/J. Schwell/J. Hao/H. Burris-Lee/B. Pollock/A. Hirsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. McGrath/R. Haydinger/A. MCGINLEY/K. zimmer/D. Runfola/E. Williams/w. bobadilla/B. Trainer/C. Groody (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
A. Scanlan-Martin/M. Constable/D. Bendyk/K. Hills/P. Meyer/N. Phillips/C. Kovach/C. Ruyak/R. Niedelman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Moetell/T. Gevirtz/J. Lapadula/T. Madoff/S. Motwani/J. Friedland/T. Gardon/D. Ullerick/J. Parks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Giello/L. Johnson/J. shackelford/S. Arcila/E. Harper/E. Hernandez/R. Brooks/M. Hossain/I. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
S. Michel/r. moak/s. hammond/B. Crouch/T. Esposito/M. Kueny/A. Siegel/B. Rush/J. Calzonetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
P. Egan/P. D'Agostino/A. Bowman/H. Chung/B. Baker/J. Witchard/W. Thompson/N. Robert/T. von Oehsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Mohnack/D. STINSON/R. Gerace/J. Livingstone/Z. LaBarth/B. Tindall/W. Mayer/J. Boney/B. Reeves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (B) |
D. Ramos/T. Garzillo/S. Schwartz/S. Cadoux/D. Martens/W. Sargent/R. Zentner/C. DuMont/P. Grennan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Horace Mann School (B) |
J. Barg/E. Klaris/M. Meltzer/W. Ellison/R. Soodak/N. Tillinghast/S. Gupta/C. Darabundit/C. Bae (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
P. Kavanagh/B. Warren/N. DeLillo/C. Magnani/W. Barnwell/A. Choate/P. Diefenbach/A. Bergman/J. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | Womens JV 4x | 10 |
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
E. Donovan/N. DiTommaso/S. Silvaria/C. Leyendecker
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
J. Froland/H. Foley/C. Cone/M. Yancy
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
C. Rizzo/N. Musick/K. MacLennan/M. Vigneron
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Coash/O. Orr/O. Watkins/C. Lewis
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Foti/D. Lehman/I. Barrie/J. Wecht
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. Klinger/J. Goldberg/O. DeMarino/J. Bisk
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
M. Smith/R. Sterge/M. Danoff/J. Davis
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
P. Krompaska/C. Campbell/A. Yanoff/L. Howe
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
M. Spencer/M. D'Urso/E. Sawyer/O. Garcia
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
E. Ginsberg/S. Anderson/M. Vermazen/T. Petersen
|
|
|||
36 | Mens JV 4x | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change