Haddon Hammers: New Jersey Indoor Rowing Championships

  • Hosted By Haddon Twp Crew Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, February 12, 2012
1 Mens Masters
2
2 Womens Masters
1
3 Mens HS Novice
49
4 Mens HS Ltwt
44
5 Mens HS
21
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. Terek
 
    Haddon Township High School
J. Howley
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
S. Londrean
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
S. Robbins
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
I. Flinn
 
    Haddon Township High School
N. Herceg
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
C. Hartford
 
    Haddon Township High School
A. Rogers
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
J. Kristian
 
    Haddon Township High School
E. Duffy
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
C. Licata
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
m. baumer
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
J. Henry
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
B. Sullivan
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
R. Sager
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
K. Shaloo
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
C. Acker
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
W. Gross
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
T. Kelley
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
M. Mercanti
 
6 Womens HS Novice
27
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
E. Unsinn
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
M. King
 
    Haddon Township High School
L. Kairys
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
K. Avellino
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
G. Bianchi
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
T. Trumbetti
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
K. Dressel
 
    Haddon Township High School
O. Basso
 
    Haddon Township High School
N. Boonin
 
    Haddon Township High School
M. Catrambone
 
    Haddon Township High School
E. Reece
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
V. Fisher
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
J. Farber
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
K. Bowman
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
C. Pendino
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
S. Gabin-Legato
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
E. Gluck
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
E. Burns
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
K. Marshall
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
E. Brown
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
C. Groody
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
S. Gluck
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
D. Coates
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
B. Elle
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
K. Malta
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
M. carroll
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
M. Regan
 
7 Womens HS Ltwt
31
8 Womens HS
25
    Haddon Township High School
N. DiTommaso
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
C. Alleva
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
M. Remick
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
K. Wenzke
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
D. Griffin
 
    Haddon Township High School
E. Donovan
 
    Haddon Township High School
C. Leyendecker
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
P. Propp
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
S. Buck
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
S. Donahue
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
M. Schemenski
 
    Haddon Township High School
S. Rosenberg
 
    USRowing
N. DiTommaso
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
P. Dodgson
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
C. Wixted
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
O. Perham
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
S. Trivinia
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
A. Sparrow
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
S. Sager
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
J. Downey
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
J. Blau
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
K. Boyle
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
S. Wonderlin
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
J. Kandhari
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
S. Brodie
 
9 Mens Open
4
10 Womens Open
3
11 Mens Open Ltwt
4
12 Womens Open Ltwt
1
13 Coxswain's Challenge
15
14 Mens Collegiate Novice
4
15 Womens Collegiate Novice
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change